Turkey Swim

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2008


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

BEAU PICKERING

279

18

***** M 15-18

27:20.0

13:40/K

2

NOEL KAWANO HONOLULU HI

90

16

***** M 15-18

27:24.1

13:42/K

3

ANDREW KOPACZ HONOLULU HI

105

25

***** M 25-29

27:42.8

13:51/K

4

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

206

17

1 M 15-18

27:55.0

13:58/K

5

KIRBY AI HONOLULU HI

265

17

2 M 15-18

27:56.1

13:58/K

6

KIMBER LEE CADELL

26

17

***** F 15-18

28:02.8

14:01/K

7

BRENT YANAGIHARA

250

15

3 M 15-18

29:15.0

14:38/K

8

KATHRYN COSTELLO YUMA AZ

37

25

***** F 25-29

29:18.3

14:39/K

9

LEE BARTON KAILUA HI

284

36

1 M 35-39

30:14.2

15:07/K

10

COLIN CHINN AIEA HI

35

50

1 M 50-54

30:37.5

15:19/K

11

ANNA TOGIAS HONOLULU HI

212

20

***** F 19-24

30:41.7

15:21/K

12

REMY HIRAI

74

17

1 F 15-18

30:53.1

15:27/K

13

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI

170

35

1 F 35-39

31:15.1

15:38/K

14

TILOI ALAPA

8

17

4 M 15-18

31:44.4

15:52/K

15

STANTON KOBAYASHI

102

50

2 M 50-54

31:49.5

15:55/K

16

JESSIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

222

11

1 F 11-12

31:51.1

15:56/K

17

PATRICK LUM 2680 KAAIPU AVE HI

130

13

1 M 13-14

32:18.0

16:09/K

18

KANEALII WILCOX KAPOLEI HI

244

16

5 M 15-18

32:45.1

16:23/K

19

WARD SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

189

55

1 M 55-59

32:48.9

16:24/K

20

CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI

132

17

6 M 15-18

32:49.1

16:25/K

21

TYLER AMINA

243

17

7 M 15-18

33:21.0

16:41/K

22

MAKENA MASON KAILUA HI

142

25

1 F 25-29

33:27.1

16:44/K

23

NANEA FUJIYAMA

57

17

2 F 15-18

33:28.3

16:44/K

24

RYAN PE'A

166

17

8 M 15-18

33:31.0

16:46/K

25

KYLA FOX HONOLULU HI

52

11

2 F 11-12

33:32.8

16:46/K

26

ANNE BOSTWICK

18

20

1 F 19-24

33:39.4

16:50/K

27

ANNAMARIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

221

45

1 F 45-49

33:48.8

16:54/K

28

MEGANN SALA

183

17

3 F 15-18

33:52.5

16:56/K

29

NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI

192

64

1 M 60-64

33:58.4

16:59/K

30

PHILOMENA PETTIT

270

49

2 F 45-49

33:59.0

17:00/K

31

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

149

57

2 M 55-59

34:13.3

17:07/K

32

NATASHA CHAPPEL WAIPAHU HI

31

31

1 F 30-34

34:16.0

17:08/K

33

ERIC KOCH HONOLULU HI

104

31

1 M 30-34

34:29.1

17:15/K

34

ASHLEE AKEO

6

17

4 F 15-18

35:11.2

17:36/K

35

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

218

50

1 F 50-54

35:20.8

17:40/K

36

DREW PATERSON

165

17

9 M 15-18

35:21.1

17:41/K

37

LOHIAO PAOA

164

17

10 M 15-18

35:22.6

17:41/K

38

NEPHI BROWN

258

16

11 M 15-18

35:32.8

17:46/K

39

CAMERON MAHI

138

17

12 M 15-18

35:34.9

17:47/K

40

KAYLEE WADA

217

17

5 F 15-18

35:48.0

17:54/K

41

MIMI FRANK KAILUA HI

275

61

1 F 60-64

36:02.9

18:01/K

42

KILEY DOANE

41

17

6 F 15-18

36:05.1

18:03/K

43

CHRISTIAN BURGOS

21

13

2 M 13-14

36:06.4

18:03/K

44

PAUL FISCHER

49

40

1 M 40-44

36:14.1

18:07/K

45

PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI

187

30

2 F 30-34

36:16.2

18:08/K

46

JORDAN LEE LOY

112

17

13 M 15-18

36:16.6

18:08/K

47

ROBERT LYMAN MILILANI HI

131

45

1 M 45-49

36:39.3

18:20/K

48

GERD UNGER

262

69

1 M 65-99

36:43.1

18:22/K

49

RYAN SAITO

182

17

14 M 15-18

37:08.3

18:34/K

50

NICHOLE VENSKO WAIPAHU

215

25

2 F 25-29

37:15.2

18:38/K

51

AMANDA KIMI HONOLULU HI

97

17

7 F 15-18

37:21.1

18:41/K

52

DAVID SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

196

50

3 M 50-54

37:27.5

18:44/K

53

KEYAH-LEILANI AGOOT

4

17

8 F 15-18

37:41.6

18:51/K

54

NAHOKU KEALA

91

17

9 F 15-18

37:42.8

18:51/K

55

KANU KUIKAHI

246

17

15 M 15-18

37:44.1

18:52/K

56

BRONSON KAU

260

16

16 M 15-18

37:50.2

18:55/K

57

JEFFREY DODGE HONOLULU HI

238

58

3 M 55-59

37:51.2

18:56/K

58

NICHOLAS MA HONOLULU HI

133

13

3 M 13-14

37:53.5

18:57/K

59

ISABEL FITTER HONOLULU HI

254

12

3 F 11-12

37:54.8

18:57/K

60

REGINALD PADILLA HONOLULU HI

161

29

1 M 25-29

38:08.8

19:04/K

61

PETER FISCHER

50

15

17 M 15-18

38:27.0

19:14/K

62

DANIELLE HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

69

13

1 F 13-14

38:29.3

19:15/K

63

KEHAU RAPOZA

174

17

10 F 15-18

38:37.3

19:19/K

64

CHAD AU

10

17

18 M 15-18

38:41.4

19:21/K

65

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

194

35

2 M 35-39

38:43.8

19:22/K

66

KAELIN TANCAYO

274

17

19 M 15-18

38:56.4

19:28/K

67

BRANDON LACUESTA

107

17

20 M 15-18

38:57.0

19:29/K

68

KIMBERLY ANN YAMAGUCHI

229

13

2 F 13-14

38:58.0

19:29/K

69

ROBERT GRAHAM KAHUKU HI

62

60

2 M 60-64

39:02.1

19:31/K

70

BRANDI DUGO

42

17

11 F 15-18

39:20.8

19:40/K

71

STEVE SLABY

199

25

2 M 25-29

39:23.0

19:42/K

72

DIANE STOWELL HONOLULU HI

208

70

1 F 65-99

39:24.8

19:42/K

73

ROYCE RAMOS

173

17

21 M 15-18

40:01.2

20:01/K

74

GAY MIKASA AIEA HI

146

35

2 F 35-39

40:09.8

20:05/K

75

KAMAILE KAPANUI

264

16

12 F 15-18

40:14.8

20:07/K

76

VALISA SAUNDERS HONOLULU HI

188

50

2 F 50-54

40:15.0

20:08/K

77

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK HONOLULU HI

46

30

3 F 30-34

40:18.1

20:09/K

78

KELII RUTH

180

17

22 M 15-18

40:19.2

20:10/K

79

DENISE BOATWRIGHT EWA BEACH HI

16

52

3 F 50-54

40:27.4

20:14/K

80

MICHAEL IWASHITA

81

20

1 M 19-24

40:30.4

20:15/K

81

LEWIS CHAR KANEOHE HI

32

17

23 M 15-18

40:31.7

20:16/K

82

ZOEY FOX HONOLULU HI

54

10

1 F 0-10

40:39.1

20:20/K

83

AKIKO KODAMA

248

49

3 F 45-49

40:41.5

20:21/K

84

STEPHANIE SPEAR

205

11

4 F 11-12

40:42.1

20:21/K

85

ANNE GRESETH-KIM

96

47

4 F 45-49

40:45.8

20:23/K

86

MIKE SELMAN

193

50

4 M 50-54

41:00.7

20:30/K

87

GREG LOUI

124

11

1 M 11-12

41:02.6

20:31/K

88

KAWENA MASON

141

17

13 F 15-18

41:19.0

20:40/K

89

DEBRA SHIRAISHI-PRATT Honolulu HI

197

50

4 F 50-54

41:26.0

20:43/K

90

ERIC ISHIDA

79

50

5 M 50-54

41:28.9

20:44/K

91

THOMAS HEBERLE

65

45

2 M 45-49

41:32.8

20:46/K

92

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

272

53

5 F 50-54

41:43.1

20:52/K

93

JANICE NG HONOLULU HI

154

25

3 F 25-29

41:46.4

20:53/K

94

ALEENA ARAKAKI

9

17

14 F 15-18

41:51.5

20:56/K

95

PETE SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI

191

70

2 M 65-99

41:52.4

20:56/K

96

ANDREW VOLK

216

22

2 M 19-24

41:52.8

20:56/K

97

TYLER ZIMMERMAN

233

13

4 M 13-14

42:24.1

21:12/K

98

DON MALONEY

140

35

3 M 35-39

42:45.4

21:23/K

99

JEFFREY ESMOND

45

40

2 M 40-44

43:10.7

21:35/K

100

AVERY CHING

241

16

15 F 15-18

43:13.0

21:37/K

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

101

74

3 M 65-99

43:13.3

21:37/K

102

SIERRA FOX

53

17

16 F 15-18

43:14.2

21:37/K

103

KIT CARLAN KANEOHE HI

27

50

6 M 50-54

43:20.4

21:40/K

104

KATHRYN LADOULIS HONOLULU HI

108

39

3 F 35-39

43:23.0

21:42/K

105

JENNIFER GOODYEAR-KAOPUA

60

30

4 F 30-34

43:24.2

21:42/K

106

JEANNE HOLM WAIPAHU HI

76

38

4 F 35-39

43:25.8

21:43/K

107

KIRSTEN MAHI

139

17

17 F 15-18

43:27.4

21:44/K

108

DIANE SWEENEY HONOLULU HI

280

44

1 F 40-44

43:38.3

21:49/K

109

KIMBERLY BURNETT KAILUA HI

24

30

5 F 30-34

43:42.1

21:51/K

110

TESIA WORLEY

227

17

18 F 15-18

43:42.9

21:51/K

111

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

99

65

2 F 65-99

43:59.3

22:00/K

112

HUGH ZITO

234

50

7 M 50-54

44:06.8

22:03/K

113

RENEE EBIA

43

17

19 F 15-18

44:11.5

22:06/K

114

KRISTY ALAMA

7

17

20 F 15-18

44:16.2

22:08/K

115

ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI

211

66

4 M 65-99

44:23.1

22:12/K

116

KEVIN MCBRIDE

143

17

24 M 15-18

44:23.5

22:12/K

117

DEVIN LUM

127

17

25 M 15-18

44:37.5

22:19/K

118

KY WONG

226

13

5 M 13-14

44:41.5

22:21/K

119

GAELAN LEE

116

17

26 M 15-18

44:41.8

22:21/K

120

MATTHEW CURNAN

259

17

27 M 15-18

45:00.9

22:30/K

121

BRENDON LEE PEARL CITY HI

114

35

4 M 35-39

45:29.6

22:45/K

122

ALOHA PA'AKALULA

160

17

21 F 15-18

45:41.3

22:51/K

123

ILIMA PETERSON

167

16

22 F 15-18

45:43.1

22:52/K

124

KELLEEN LOO

122

17

23 F 15-18

45:43.3

22:52/K

125

KILAKILA KALAI

252

17

28 M 15-18

46:35.7

23:18/K

126

SIENNA BLOOM

15

17

24 F 15-18

46:49.8

23:25/K

127

OLIVIA THOMAS

239

17

25 F 15-18

47:21.2

23:41/K

128

BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI

59

60

3 M 60-64

47:22.3

23:41/K

129

KALA FRIEL

56

17

29 M 15-18

47:23.7

23:42/K

130

KALAE PUNUA

171

17

30 M 15-18

47:25.0

23:43/K

131

JENNIFER KLUS HONOLULU HI

100

30

6 F 30-34

47:32.3

23:46/K

132

BENJAMIN EPPARD

44

17

31 M 15-18

47:35.3

23:48/K

133

KAYLA ISHIDA

80

10

2 F 0-10

47:40.4

23:50/K

134

MIKE MCMANAMON

247

71

5 M 65-99

47:50.5

23:55/K

135

HOWARD KIM JR.

95

45

3 M 45-49

47:59.8

24:00/K

136

MICHAEL WALSH

219

60

4 M 60-64

48:02.9

24:01/K

137

ERIK LEE

115

14

6 M 13-14

48:04.5

24:02/K

138

MARK V DENNIS

40

45

4 M 45-49

48:06.5

24:03/K

139

ALYSSA JACKSON

82

17

26 F 15-18

48:19.1

24:10/K

140

ISRAEL KEALOHA KANEOHE HI

242

16

32 M 15-18

48:20.2

24:10/K

141

TIARE MAHIKO

236

18

27 F 15-18

48:23.4

24:12/K

142

ROBERT LYMAN

273

17

33 M 15-18

48:27.9

24:14/K

143

KALEB MENO

145

17

34 M 15-18

48:29.9

24:15/K

144

ASHLEY KEANU-BLANCO

92

17

28 F 15-18

48:32.9

24:16/K

145

JENNIFER THOMSON

278

17

29 F 15-18

48:51.4

24:26/K

146

ISAAC DEMELLO

266

17

35 M 15-18

49:06.1

24:33/K

147

KRISTIN KEE

93

17

30 F 15-18

49:15.0

24:38/K

148

TIANA BREDE

19

30

7 F 30-34

49:29.3

24:45/K

149

KYLE SMITH

200

17

36 M 15-18

49:46.6

24:53/K

150

ADAM WILLIAMS

263

16

37 M 15-18

49:51.2

24:56/K

151

ARIEL AGUIL

5

17

31 F 15-18

49:57.5

24:59/K

152

MARLENE RAKEMAN

172

60

2 F 60-64

50:11.3

25:06/K

153

RANDY HEROLD KAILUA HI

72

55

4 M 55-59

50:23.9

25:12/K

154

LEIMOMI KALAMA

277

16

32 F 15-18

50:26.2

25:13/K

155

MADELINE LEE MILILANI HI

118

11

5 F 11-12

50:31.3

25:16/K

156

DAVE COTT

38

20

3 M 19-24

50:35.1

25:18/K

157

KAEMMER HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

70

11

6 F 11-12

50:41.2

25:21/K

158

KALEIILIMA HOLT

77

17

33 F 15-18

50:41.5

25:21/K

159

LIANA-ALISE GABRIEL

58

17

34 F 15-18

50:46.2

25:23/K

160

KEENAN KINIMAKA

98

15

38 M 15-18

50:48.3

25:24/K

161

KAPIOLANI CHING

33

17

35 F 15-18

50:48.8

25:24/K

162

JULINA GRACE

61

17

36 F 15-18

51:02.0

25:31/K

163

TIPHANI KAINOA

85

17

37 F 15-18

51:03.8

25:32/K

164

KALANIKAULELEIA KAAUWAI

255

16

38 F 15-18

51:09.1

25:35/K

165

MAKANI MACDONALD-CHUN

134

17

39 M 15-18

51:22.6

25:41/K

166

SARAH LOPEZ

123

17

39 F 15-18

51:51.5

25:56/K

167

MELISSA LUGA

126

17

40 F 15-18

51:51.8

25:56/K

168

CHRISTINE LAWSON HONOLULU HI

110

50

6 F 50-54

51:55.5

25:58/K

169

LAUREN NISHIMURA

156

17

41 F 15-18

51:58.1

25:59/K

170

MEGAN LUM KANEOHE HI

129

17

42 F 15-18

52:12.0

26:06/K

171

ERIN AKI

253

17

43 F 15-18

52:31.3

26:16/K

172

LINDSEY CHING

34

17

44 F 15-18

52:42.6

26:21/K

173

MATTHEW OLIVEIRA

157

17

40 M 15-18

52:43.2

26:22/K

174

JULIE ANN SOLLER

202

17

45 F 15-18

52:44.0

26:22/K

175

LAURA CHANG

30

16

46 F 15-18

52:45.8

26:23/K

176

SHERRI SHITO-LEONG

198

17

47 F 15-18

52:46.3

26:23/K

177

ASHLEY WARMAN

220

17

48 F 15-18

52:51.2

26:26/K

178

KRISTY MAEDA

136

17

49 F 15-18

53:03.9

26:32/K

179

JAMIEE MAEDA

135

17

50 F 15-18

53:06.4

26:33/K

180

BRANDI ADAMS

3

17

51 F 15-18

53:46.4

26:53/K

181

PIKEA KALAKAU

86

17

52 F 15-18

53:48.7

26:54/K

182

CHANTE HILLEN

73

17

53 F 15-18

54:00.8

27:00/K

183

FAISHA SOLOMON

203

17

54 F 15-18

54:04.5

27:02/K

184

SARAN SAGARANG

181

17

55 F 15-18

54:19.0

27:10/K

185

LILINOE SAQUING

186

17

56 F 15-18

54:36.5

27:18/K

186

BRIANA SANTA ANA

184

17

57 F 15-18

54:42.2

27:21/K

187

ROY FRANCO

55

17

41 M 15-18

54:53.3

27:27/K

188

JULIA FINN HONOLULU HI

48

39

5 F 35-39

54:53.8

27:27/K

189

KAHIKINA TAKETA

210

16

58 F 15-18

56:09.7

28:05/K

190

KUPONO KAWAA

257

17

42 M 15-18

56:17.9

28:09/K

191

CHLOE CABACUNGAN

25

17

59 F 15-18

56:30.3

28:15/K

192

JANICE RINGLER

177

17

60 F 15-18

56:59.6

28:30/K

193

KURTIS KWAN

106

30

2 M 30-34

57:00.1

28:30/K

194

WILY WOO PEARL CITY HI

261

29

3 M 25-29

57:04.5

28:32/K

195

MAKANA KA'AI

84

17

61 F 15-18

57:04.9

28:32/K

196

KARA YOSHIDA

230

30

8 F 30-34

57:05.7

28:33/K

197

RAIN REED

175

17

62 F 15-18

57:08.7

28:34/K

198

JANNA BURKETT

23

17

63 F 15-18

57:18.4

28:39/K

199

KERI WOLTZ

240

17

64 F 15-18

57:21.1

28:41/K

200

WILLIAM KEMP

237

17

43 M 15-18

57:31.0

28:46/K

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

MATTHEW STANK

207

20

4 M 19-24

57:35.9

28:48/K

202

PILIALOHA CASHMAN

28

17

65 F 15-18

57:38.7

28:49/K

203

DESIREE ROSA

178

17

66 F 15-18

57:38.9

28:49/K

204

KAI LONO

121

17

44 M 15-18

58:01.7

29:01/K

205

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

13

50

7 F 50-54

58:16.5

29:08/K

206

JONAH SOLATORIO

201

17

45 M 15-18

58:17.3

29:09/K

207

RICHARD RIDAO HONOLULU HI

176

50

8 M 50-54

58:52.2

29:26/K

208

PUNAHELE VALENTINE

256

17

67 F 15-18

59:43.9

29:52/K

209

KELLIE DINWIDDIE

281

18

68 F 15-18

1:00:06.1

30:03/K

210

CHRISTOPHER GEN GUMAPAC

64

17

46 M 15-18

1:00:29.8

30:15/K

211

ELIJAH SCALAN

190

16

47 M 15-18

1:00:41.2

30:21/K

212

CONNER PAAHANA

159

17

69 F 15-18

1:10:21.8

35:11/K

213

HANNAH WILSON

225

17

70 F 15-18

1:10:25.3

35:13/K