3rd Radio Battalion Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2006


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ANTONIO EPPOLITO HONOLULU HI

89

35

***** M 35-39

25:01.6

5:57/M

2

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

172

13

***** M 0-14

25:33.6

6:05/M

3

TIMOTHY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

84

35

***** M 35-39

25:58.4

6:11/M

4

NATHANIEL COX

186

26

1 M 25-29

26:42.7

6:21/M

5

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

164

40

1 M 40-44

26:46.8

6:22/M

6

TIM KAO

203

32

1 M 30-34

27:15.0

6:29/M

7

JAMES GALLAGHER KAILUA HI

119

25

2 M 25-29

27:29.7

6:33/M

8

THOMAS BLOSS

4

15

1 M 15-19

27:34.3

6:34/M

9

WILLIAM MEDINA

17

35

1 M 35-39

27:46.0

6:37/M

10

ADAM KINTOP Kailua HI

50

25

3 M 25-29

27:51.4

6:38/M

11

HOLLIE WHITNEY

184

26

***** F 25-29

28:05.0

6:41/M

12

BRIAN SHEARER

87

40

2 M 40-44

28:09.6

6:42/M

13

MEREDITH KALISH

167

30

***** F 30-34

28:14.9

6:43/M

14

ERIK DELGADILLO KANEOHE HI

116

25

4 M 25-29

28:27.6

6:46/M

15

PATRICK SULLIVAN KAILUA HI

102

25

5 M 25-29

28:33.5

6:48/M

16

ROBERT WATTS

24

30

2 M 30-34

28:39.4

6:49/M

17

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

151

45

1 M 45-49

28:44.7

6:50/M

18

TERRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

165

42

3 M 40-44

29:01.2

6:55/M

19

FAY SLATTERY Honolulu HI

88

40

***** F 40-44

29:05.0

6:55/M

20

BRANDON NEWELL

192

28

6 M 25-29

29:13.6

6:57/M

21

NARA KAYNE

94

29

1 F 25-29

29:14.3

6:58/M

22

CHRIS ROLLINS

1

20

1 M 20-24

29:17.9

6:58/M

23

HEATHER PINE KANEOHE HI

90

20

1 F 20-24

29:26.3

7:00/M

24

CODY LUNDQUIST

176

24

2 M 20-24

29:35.6

7:03/M

25

GARY MARR KAPOLEI HI

158

55

1 M 55-59

29:39.1

7:04/M

26

TIFFANY TORRES

117

25

2 F 25-29

29:45.8

7:05/M

27

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

44

45

2 M 45-49

29:55.2

7:07/M

28

RUSTY CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

30

30

3 M 30-34

30:01.6

7:09/M

29

MATT BRUNER

134

25

7 M 25-29

30:03.0

7:09/M

30

VALDEMAR ROSALES

163

33

4 M 30-34

30:19.6

7:13/M

31

TEAM DELANY

37

99

1 M 99-99

30:36.8

7:17/M

32

PRICE BALDERSON

126

25

8 M 25-29

30:46.7

7:20/M

33

GLENN ROGERS

136

43

4 M 40-44

30:48.5

7:20/M

34

KEN WATTS

72

45

3 M 45-49

30:56.4

7:22/M

35

CRAIG CAMPBELL

159

25

9 M 25-29

30:57.8

7:22/M

36

KELLY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

83

40

1 F 40-44

31:05.2

7:24/M

37

MICHAEL GROEN

79

42

5 M 40-44

31:12.1

7:26/M

38

MICHAEL LOEFFLER

52

20

3 M 20-24

31:13.3

7:26/M

39

ALFONSO LOPEZ

66

30

5 M 30-34

31:18.5

7:27/M

40

NIKKI BALDERSON KAILUA HI

125

25

3 F 25-29

31:20.2

7:28/M

41

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

149

45

4 M 45-49

31:22.4

7:28/M

42

CAROLE HIGA

68

40

2 F 40-44

31:32.9

7:30/M

43

JORGE HENRIQUEZ

93

20

4 M 20-24

32:00.8

7:37/M

44

ANDREW DUNCAN

180

24

5 M 20-24

32:04.6

7:38/M

45

LAWRENCE WENTZELL

133

30

6 M 30-34

32:15.9

7:41/M

46

JEFF WIECHMAN

49

43

6 M 40-44

32:17.4

7:41/M

47

AVA JONES

70

24

2 F 20-24

32:39.3

7:46/M

48

ROBERT CRAIGHEAD

143

35

2 M 35-39

32:39.5

7:46/M

49

BLAIRE HARMS HONOLULU HI

20

35

1 F 35-39

32:43.1

7:47/M

50

JOHN WESLEY DOWNS

71

25

10 M 25-29

32:48.5

7:49/M

51

DANIEL HOWES

182

34

7 M 30-34

32:50.1

7:49/M

52

ROB CARRACO

73

25

11 M 25-29

32:56.8

7:50/M

53

JOE MALONEY

65

20

6 M 20-24

32:57.4

7:51/M

54

JACLYN SMITH

27

25

4 F 25-29

32:58.8

7:51/M

55

ANTHONY LETT

197

20

7 M 20-24

33:09.0

7:54/M

56

DAVID PUY

127

25

12 M 25-29

33:17.4

7:55/M

57

DON NEISENBORN

160

25

13 M 25-29

33:21.9

7:56/M

58

NICK PUGH

113

14

1 M 0-14

33:24.4

7:57/M

59

RANDY PUGH

114

37

3 M 35-39

33:24.8

7:57/M

60

TEAM HIPAC FORMATION

139

99

2 M 99-99

33:26.8

7:58/M

61

DAN FAULKNER KANEOHE HI

25

25

14 M 25-29

33:50.7

8:03/M

62

MONICA FREY AIEA HI

77

25

5 F 25-29

33:59.4

8:05/M

63

DANIEL FIERLE

106

45

5 M 45-49

34:19.8

8:10/M

64

JEFF JATEZAK

109

35

4 M 35-39

34:39.7

8:15/M

65

DAVID SETH

51

40

7 M 40-44

34:40.3

8:15/M

66

COLE HANSON HONOLULU HI

14

35

5 M 35-39

34:47.2

8:17/M

67

REBECCA FURMAN

38

30

1 F 30-34

34:48.1

8:17/M

68

JON SEE

154

25

15 M 25-29

34:48.2

8:17/M

69

TEAM VR-51 FORMATION

58

99

3 M 99-99

34:49.7

8:17/M

70

JOHN DHABOLT

173

25

16 M 25-29

35:00.0

8:20/M

71

SCOT MERKLE HONOLULU HI

21

45

6 M 45-49

35:04.4

8:21/M

72

JOHN NIEBUHR KAILUA HI

41

35

6 M 35-39

35:06.2

8:21/M

73

KEVIN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

162

23

8 M 20-24

35:21.8

8:25/M

74

JONATHON TURNER

122

20

9 M 20-24

35:27.7

8:26/M

75

BOB MCKAIG KAILUA HI

120

30

8 M 30-34

35:34.1

8:28/M

76

ELOIDA WORLEY

135

20

3 F 20-24

35:49.7

8:32/M

77

TAMSYN NEYLAND

34

25

6 F 25-29

35:52.1

8:32/M

78

MATTHEW NEYLAND

35

25

17 M 25-29

35:52.3

8:32/M

79

MICHAEL HIGA Waipahu HI

67

45

7 M 45-49

36:18.7

8:39/M

80

ADRIANA COLCLEASER Kailua HI

141

35

2 F 35-39

36:32.9

8:42/M

81

ANGELA GOODRUM

60

20

4 F 20-24

36:57.3

8:48/M

82

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

98

14

1 F 0-14

37:00.7

8:49/M

83

EDWARD DEBREE

40

20

10 M 20-24

37:13.8

8:52/M

84

MICHAEL BAXTER

166

27

18 M 25-29

37:17.4

8:53/M

85

ERIC HILTPOLD

112

35

7 M 35-39

37:19.2

8:53/M

86

JARED STEDMAN

185

19

2 M 15-19

37:30.6

8:56/M

87

JAMES STEVENS

129

35

8 M 35-39

37:31.5

8:56/M

88

JUSTINA KIRKLAND

183

21

5 F 20-24

37:32.9

8:56/M

89

GARY BODARY

62

35

9 M 35-39

37:44.5

8:59/M

90

NICHOLAS CORDO

179

20

11 M 20-24

37:49.0

9:00/M

91

JIMMY STEWART

105

30

9 M 30-34

37:51.5

9:01/M

92

CRAIG CASIPE

190

30

10 M 30-34

37:52.5

9:01/M

93

HEATHER GAMACHE KAILUA HI

121

25

7 F 25-29

37:56.4

9:02/M

94

LISA MEDINA

18

45

1 F 45-49

38:23.9

9:08/M

95

JUSTIN ROSSOMME

198

23

12 M 20-24

38:44.8

9:13/M

96

JACOB EVANS

196

24

13 M 20-24

38:52.4

9:15/M

97

TEAM 1ST SGT SCOTT

61

99

4 M 99-99

38:58.9

9:17/M

98

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

26

40

8 M 40-44

39:01.9

9:17/M

99

JENNA SEIDEL

200

27

8 F 25-29

39:11.7

9:20/M

100

NATHANIEL BAUM

169

24

14 M 20-24

39:13.4

9:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

ERIN SULLIVAN

101

20

6 F 20-24

39:15.3

9:21/M

102

JOSHUA MYERS HONOLULU HI

10

25

19 M 25-29

39:25.5

9:23/M

103

JOE MATISE

137

25

20 M 25-29

39:31.4

9:25/M

104

ROBERT RIVARD

8

30

11 M 30-34

39:36.0

9:26/M

105

DEANNA RIVARD

9

25

9 F 25-29

39:36.4

9:26/M

106

JOSEPH MENDEZ

138

25

21 M 25-29

40:27.4

9:38/M

107

DENISE ROGERS

57

40

3 F 40-44

40:31.6

9:39/M

108

MARY TRACY KAILUA HI

195

30

2 F 30-34

40:43.6

9:42/M

109

EMILY HANSON HONOLULU HI

16

14

2 F 0-14

40:50.7

9:43/M

110

JENNIFER WHITLOCK

63

25

10 F 25-29

40:54.0

9:44/M

111

JEREMY WHITLOCK

64

25

22 M 25-29

40:54.2

9:44/M

112

DARIAN HOLIDAY

175

28

23 M 25-29

41:17.4

9:50/M

113

CHAT HUTCHINS

199

33

12 M 30-34

41:20.8

9:50/M

114

BRENDA STONE WAIANAE HI

45

40

4 F 40-44

41:23.0

9:51/M

115

TONYA KRUPP MILILANI HI

46

35

3 F 35-39

41:23.5

9:51/M

116

ROBERT GOMEZ

153

50

1 M 50-54

41:24.1

9:51/M

117

SARAH COYNE KAPOLEI HI

124

20

7 F 20-24

41:54.1

9:59/M

118

CHERISH JOOSTBERNS

99

30

3 F 30-34

42:02.5

10:00/M

119

CLINTON CUMMINGS

100

30

13 M 30-34

42:03.1

10:01/M

120

JASON STONE

187

33

14 M 30-34

42:24.4

10:06/M

121

JOANNE LEONARD

43

40

5 F 40-44

43:00.0

10:14/M

122

TEAM NEED FOR SPEED

85

99

5 M 99-99

43:00.1

10:14/M

123

BROOKE WEBBER

6

25

11 F 25-29

43:03.6

10:15/M

124

PAUL WEBBER

5

25

24 M 25-29

43:08.9

10:16/M

125

CHERYL KIMURA Kaneohe HI

22

40

6 F 40-44

43:25.1

10:20/M

126

DALTON HIRATA

28

30

15 M 30-34

43:27.8

10:21/M

127

MATT PALMER

132

30

16 M 30-34

44:20.4

10:33/M

128

PAULA ADAMS HONOLULU HI

31

25

12 F 25-29

44:23.0

10:34/M

129

JOSEPH GOODRUM

59

20

15 M 20-24

44:32.9

10:36/M

130

SABRINA KAWANA MILILANI HI

97

15

1 F 15-19

44:39.6

10:38/M

131

SHAUN LAWRENCE

108

35

10 M 35-39

44:53.6

10:41/M

132

TAMMARIE FRESE HONOLULU HI

42

30

4 F 30-34

45:06.7

10:44/M

133

CORY STEPANSKI

171

20

16 M 20-24

45:22.0

10:48/M

134

TIMOTHY WEBB

170

22

17 M 20-24

45:22.5

10:48/M

135

PETER DILLON

53

35

11 M 35-39

45:24.4

10:49/M

136

CAROLYN ABER KANEOHE HI

146

35

4 F 35-39

45:27.0

10:49/M

137

KAREN VAROS KAILUA HI

188

37

5 F 35-39

45:51.2

10:55/M

138

SAMANTHA HARRIS

91

20

8 F 20-24

45:57.0

10:56/M

139

EDUARDO ESPINOLA

177

36

12 M 35-39

45:58.4

10:57/M

140

AMY THOMAS KAILUA HI

194

33

5 F 30-34

46:21.4

11:02/M

141

CHRISTOPHER THOMAS

193

34

17 M 30-34

46:21.9

11:02/M

142

CAROLINE MCCOLIN

56

35

6 F 35-39

46:26.4

11:03/M

143

ROBERT HILO

7

30

18 M 30-34

46:56.3

11:10/M

144

HALEY ELVIN

157

25

13 F 25-29

47:22.1

11:17/M

145

ANGELA TAYLOR Pearl City HI

155

25

14 F 25-29

47:22.6

11:17/M

146

MARK ELVIN

156

30

19 M 30-34

47:26.5

11:18/M

147

JOANNE OCENDAR

123

25

15 F 25-29

48:01.8

11:26/M

148

MARC OVERMAN KAILUA HI

54

30

20 M 30-34

48:39.3

11:35/M

149

ERICA RIZZI

161

24

9 F 20-24

48:40.6

11:35/M

150

JEANIE RHOADS WAIMANALO HI

82

15

2 F 15-19

48:45.6

11:36/M

151

DAVID DELEO

33

40

9 M 40-44

49:02.5

11:40/M

152

SHELBY SHETTLER

148

6

3 F 0-14

49:03.1

11:41/M

153

SHANNON TOMASZEWSKI WAIPAHU HI

75

20

10 F 20-24

49:43.2

11:50/M

154

NATALIE HO

3

25

16 F 25-29

49:49.6

11:52/M

155

WHITNEY HILTPOLD

110

14

4 F 0-14

50:05.3

11:55/M

156

TASHA HULA

47

25

17 F 25-29

51:52.7

12:21/M

157

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

96

45

2 F 45-49

52:02.7

12:23/M

158

KRISTA SCUDAMORE HONOLULU HI

86

25

18 F 25-29

52:14.8

12:26/M

159

ALBERTA MIRISCIOTTI

74

45

3 F 45-49

53:22.0

12:42/M

160

BOB MUMPER

191

62

1 M 60-98

53:28.9

12:44/M

161

JULIE LAWRENCE KAILUA HI

107

30

6 F 30-34

55:51.7

13:18/M

162

SAVANNAH SHETTLER

147

11

5 F 0-14

56:00.7

13:20/M

163

JAMES PIKE MURFREESBORO TN

36

45

8 M 45-49

57:28.6

13:41/M

164

TIMOTHY CAIN

168

23

18 M 20-24

59:33.5

14:11/M

165

DEREK BRUCE

189

26

25 M 25-29

59:34.1

14:11/M

166

MATTHEW DUPLANTIS

181

21

19 M 20-24

59:38.3

14:12/M

167

JUAN PEMBERTON

201

23

20 M 20-24

59:38.3

14:12/M

168

JULIE MONCEBALLEZ

140

30

7 F 30-34

1:00:49.0

14:29/M

169

APRIL HILTPOLD

111

30

8 F 30-34

1:00:49.1

14:29/M

170

TAYLOR HANSON WAHIAWA HI

15

14

6 F 0-14

1:06:36.6

15:51/M

171

THOMAS TUCKER

144

38

13 M 35-39

1:34:35.5

22:31/M