USO 5K Run

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2008


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ERIK ESTRADA WAHIAWA HI

99

27

***** M 25-29

15:18.5

4:56/M

2

RYAN GILLIA HONOLULU HI

94

26

***** M 25-29

16:22.8

5:17/M

3

JACOB VALERIANO

90

19

***** M 15-19

16:47.8

5:25/M

4

JOSEPH BARIYANGA

103

53

1 M 50-54

16:52.4

5:26/M

5

DAN O'CONNOR

60

23

1 M 20-24

17:12.1

5:33/M

6

KEN RIZER

89

44

1 M 40-44

17:26.3

5:37/M

7

CHANTELLE WILDER

102

22

***** F 20-24

17:29.7

5:38/M

8

ERI MACDONALD KAILUA HI

96

27

***** F 25-29

17:34.9

5:40/M

9

DUSTY TURNER

77

23

2 M 20-24

17:49.0

5:45/M

10

JONATHAN FRY

84

19

1 M 15-19

17:51.9

5:45/M

11

MICHAEL CAMPBELL

75

23

3 M 20-24

18:06.3

5:50/M

12

JIM COPP

65

52

2 M 50-54

18:08.7

5:51/M

13

SCOTT HOM

48

12

1 M 0-14

18:12.3

5:52/M

14

ERIC FLOOD

76

24

4 M 20-24

18:15.5

5:53/M

15

MONTEZ CORNELLUS HONOLULU HI

112

36

1 M 35-39

18:47.8

6:04/M

16

DUNCAN MACDONALD

97

59

1 M 55-59

18:51.3

6:05/M

17

CHRISTIAN MERZ WAIALUA HI

59

23

5 M 20-24

18:54.0

6:06/M

18

JACOB GUZMAN

100

32

1 M 30-34

18:57.8

6:07/M

19

DAN HYDE

58

58

2 M 55-59

19:36.6

6:19/M

20

JOSEPH ALLEN HONOLULU HI

47

47

1 M 45-49

19:40.8

6:21/M

21

GILBERT JIMENEZ

79

50

3 M 50-54

19:41.2

6:21/M

22

KEN CONNOR KANEOHE HI

19

52

4 M 50-54

19:49.6

6:24/M

23

WARREN JOHNSON KAILUA HI

55

34

2 M 30-34

20:07.7

6:29/M

24

DOUG MULBURY

91

44

2 M 40-44

20:10.0

6:30/M

25

DANIEL HWANG WAIPAHU HI

53

24

6 M 20-24

20:11.6

6:31/M

26

GABRIEL KEOUGH

107

30

3 M 30-34

20:21.7

6:34/M

27

ROBBIE WILDER HONOLULU HI

106

25

1 M 25-29

20:23.7

6:35/M

28

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

74

32

***** F 30-34

20:25.8

6:35/M

29

JOEL FENLASON EWA BEACH HI

26

35

2 M 35-39

20:35.4

6:38/M

30

YOSHIO PADILLA

105

27

2 M 25-29

20:42.6

6:41/M

31

ELMER BALAIS HONOLULU HI

109

35

3 M 35-39

20:43.2

6:41/M

32

WILLIAM MACKENZIE

78

23

7 M 20-24

20:46.7

6:42/M

33

DAVE RASLUM

54

28

3 M 25-29

20:52.2

6:44/M

34

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

95

41

1 F 40-44

21:08.6

6:49/M

35

GABRIELA JIMENEZ

80

17

1 F 15-19

21:16.0

6:52/M

36

JEREMY BLANKENSHIP HONOLULU HI

63

36

4 M 35-39

21:34.1

6:57/M

37

JAMIE GODFREY

83

17

2 M 15-19

22:03.4

7:07/M

38

JARED ROBINSON

56

25

4 M 25-29

22:12.4

7:10/M

39

CHRISTINA GALINDO

88

21

1 F 20-24

23:37.5

7:37/M

40

EDWIN TIBAYAN EWA BEACH HI

23

36

5 M 35-39

24:24.3

7:52/M

41

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

43

45

1 F 45-49

24:43.0

7:58/M

42

EDWIN DIZON

35

47

2 M 45-49

24:46.3

7:59/M

43

DARNELL SILVA

34

43

2 F 40-44

24:53.0

8:02/M

44

EMILY MARKELL

82

14

1 F 0-14

24:55.8

8:02/M

45

APRIL RITTER HONOLULU HI

61

24

2 F 20-24

24:57.3

8:03/M

46

JULIANNE BARCIA HONOLULU HI

62

39

1 F 35-39

24:57.5

8:03/M

47

DOUGLAS TOSTRUD AIEA HI

42

47

3 M 45-49

25:02.3

8:05/M

48

CARROLL J DIEBOLD MILILANI HI

64

48

4 M 45-49

25:04.3

8:05/M

49

KAREN BURMEISTER MILILANI HI

45

50

1 F 50-54

25:04.8

8:05/M

50

JEFFREY STEERE EWA BEACH HI

15

39

6 M 35-39

25:39.0

8:16/M

51

ANTHONY CASTILLO

38

27

5 M 25-29

25:47.1

8:19/M

52

EVANGELINE BEGAY

93

25

1 F 25-29

25:54.4

8:21/M

53

MARC FARR

41

30

4 M 30-34

26:03.7

8:24/M

54

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

29

59

1 F 55-59

26:10.4

8:26/M

55

JEREMIAH HAMILTON

31

30

5 M 30-34

26:15.9

8:28/M

56

KARELY PEREZ-CRUZ

110

15

2 F 15-19

26:23.8

8:31/M

57

JESSICA THORNE

32

27

2 F 25-29

26:25.9

8:31/M

58

JOSEPH DWORACZYK WAHIAWA HI

13

43

3 M 40-44

26:30.5

8:33/M

59

JEAN EISENHUT HONOLULU HI

46

39

2 F 35-39

26:55.7

8:41/M

60

PAULA HOANG

66

31

1 F 30-34

26:57.5

8:42/M

61

LINDA NORLIEN

49

53

2 F 50-54

27:20.1

8:49/M

62

EMILY ROOT AIEA HI

16

24

3 F 20-24

27:46.7

8:57/M

63

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

28

50

3 F 50-54

28:24.7

9:10/M

64

DENNIS VENTURINI PEARL CITY HI

67

40

4 M 40-44

28:36.2

9:14/M

65

NEOMA WHITE

87

46

2 F 45-49

28:48.2

9:17/M

66

RACHEL DWORACZYK WAHIAWA HI

14

34

2 F 30-34

28:52.2

9:19/M

67

JEFF MERZ HONOLULU HI

108

42

5 M 40-44

29:00.0

9:21/M

68

DEBORAH CARR MILILANI HI

21

46

3 F 45-49

29:03.4

9:22/M

69

LILIA KREUGER

33

38

3 F 35-39

29:22.1

9:28/M

70

ROBERTO GARCIA, JR

36

49

5 M 45-49

29:22.5

9:28/M

71

TRICIA LODER MILILANI HI

69

30

3 F 30-34

29:26.6

9:30/M

72

KERILYN POLLOCK WAIALUA HI

72

30

4 F 30-34

29:26.7

9:30/M

73

TAUVEVE VIVAO

40

42

6 M 40-44

30:53.9

9:58/M

74

MARJORIE OKEY KAILUA HI

52

46

4 F 45-49

30:59.2

10:00/M

75

LAURA DAVIDSON AIEA HI

92

58

2 F 55-59

32:00.0

10:19/M

76

KRISTIE BENCH

70

24

4 F 20-24

32:15.7

10:24/M

77

BRITTANY HERNANDEZ

81

16

3 F 15-19

32:18.0

10:25/M

78

MICHAEL VANCAS

71

38

7 M 35-39

32:22.7

10:26/M

79

STEVEN RUSHING

85

27

6 M 25-29

33:44.3

10:53/M

80

MARIA RUSHING

86

24

5 F 20-24

33:44.3

10:53/M

81

MATTHEW MCLEAN

73

13

2 M 0-14

33:55.1

10:56/M

82

SHEILA RANDOLPH

104

52

4 F 50-54

35:05.3

11:19/M

83

KRISTI ZERGA

50

26

3 F 25-29

36:27.1

11:45/M

84

BEVERLY MAUNARD-SIMS

98

51

5 F 50-54

37:01.6

11:56/M

85

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

111

50

6 F 50-54

38:36.5

12:27/M

86

RENE MCWADE Kailua HI

51

73

1 F 70-74

38:52.0

12:32/M

87

VERONICA LOPEZ

101

44

3 F 40-44

41:20.6

13:20/M

88

LEILANI SHOPE HONOLULU HI

68

36

4 F 35-39

53:52.2

17:23/M

89

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

22

87

1 M 80-99

58:39.4

18:55/M