Saucony Val Nolasco Half Marathon Half

Age Group Results

November 08, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

301

26

43

1:33:52.7

1:33:52.7

7:10/M

2

AKEMI UEDA HONOLULU HI

608

31

48

1:34:28.3

1:34:28.3

7:13/M

3

KRISTEN CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI

1223

27

56

1:35:18.8

1:35:18.8

7:16/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA KAFER HONOLULU HI

977

16

224

1:49:53.8

1:49:53.8

8:23/M

2

LISA ELLIS HONOLULU HI

1060

19

339

1:57:09.5

1:57:09.5

8:57/M

3

JENNIFER BURNS HONOLULU HI

1061

19

504

2:07:13.5

2:07:13.5

9:43/M

4

SHANNON SULLIVAN WAIPAHU HI

1013

19

610

2:14:55.3

2:14:55.3

10:18/M

5

SHAIRA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

210

19

822

2:33:35.8

2:33:35.8

11:43/M

6

SHIORI YAMAMOTO KAPOLEI HI

1078

17

877

2:41:39.7

2:41:39.7

12:20/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

614

22

71

1:37:35.6

1:37:35.6

7:27/M

2

SIERRA MASTERS CONSTANTIA NY

534

21

198

1:48:48.1

1:48:48.1

8:18/M

3

MELISSA NGUYEN

1216

21

323

1:56:12.4

1:56:12.4

8:52/M

4

MEGAN SCRONCE HONOLULU HI

378

24

327

1:56:25.2

1:56:25.2

8:53/M

5

JENALYN SMITH WAIANAE HI

536

24

337

1:57:07.1

1:57:07.1

8:56/M

6

LAURA RAMOS PEARL CITY HI

865

24

390

2:00:08.1

2:00:08.1

9:10/M

7

LINDSEY BROWN HONOLULU HI

1071

23

420

2:02:13.1

2:02:13.1

9:20/M

8

BECKY MANGROBANG EWA BEACH HI

206

21

486

2:06:12.8

2:06:12.8

9:38/M

9

KELLY ELWOOD MILILANI HI

518

24

510

2:07:34.6

2:07:34.6

9:44/M

10

HOLLY GIACOLONE HONOLULU HI

1265

22

535

2:09:46.0

2:09:46.0

9:54/M

11

JORDYN TOBA KAPOLEI HI

56

21

538

2:10:05.6

2:10:05.6

9:56/M

12

AUNOWA AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

495

23

541

2:10:14.4

2:10:14.4

9:56/M

13

STEPHANIE PIERCE KANEOHE HI

858

23

588

2:13:27.8

2:13:27.8

10:11/M

14

SARAH BRIDGMAN HALEIWA HI

989

22

622

2:15:46.2

2:15:46.2

10:22/M

15

NATALIE BRIDGMAN HALEIWA HI

987

24

623

2:15:46.4

2:15:46.4

10:22/M

16

WHITNEY MAYNARD KANEOHE HI

856

23

642

2:17:42.6

2:17:42.6

10:31/M

17

REBECCA TURPIN PEARL CITY HI

1116

24

651

2:18:20.0

2:18:20.0

10:34/M

18

CHRISTINE TASATO HONOLULU HI

1269

24

657

2:18:35.4

2:18:35.4

10:35/M

19

MARISA BILLINGTON HONOLULU HI

1024

24

664

2:19:18.0

2:19:18.0

10:38/M

20

ALLISON COWPER HONOLULU HI

310

24

674

2:19:52.1

2:19:52.1

10:41/M

21

KIMBERLY MATSUNAGA AIEA HI

871

23

681

2:20:23.6

2:20:23.6

10:43/M

22

MEGAN BRIDGMAN HALEIWA HI

988

20

734

2:25:36.8

2:25:36.8

11:07/M

23

CAROLYN HOFFMAN HONOLULU HI

937

22

739

2:26:02.6

2:26:02.6

11:09/M

24

ROSE HELEUS-HART HONOLULU HI

1282

24

752

2:27:12.7

2:27:12.7

11:14/M

25

SARAH NYEMAN-NIELSEN HONOLULU HI

931

23

757

2:28:01.4

2:28:01.4

11:18/M

26

CHERYLE ESTES FORT SHAFTER HI

1064

23

765

2:28:53.6

2:28:53.6

11:22/M

27

LINDSAY FUJITA HONOLULU HI

674

24

772

2:29:01.1

2:29:01.1

11:23/M

28

JENNIFER AU HONOLULU HI

922

24

798

2:30:50.0

2:30:50.0

11:31/M

29

HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI

297

23

800

2:31:00.2

2:31:00.2

11:32/M

30

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

396

24

838

2:34:29.0

2:34:29.0

11:48/M

31

BRYNN NIU LAIE HI

377

23

888

2:43:46.9

2:43:46.9

12:30/M

32

KRISTA MAE LITTLETON HONOLULU HI

1281

24

890

2:44:17.2

2:44:17.2

12:32/M

33

ANDREA SIMPLICIANO HONOLULU HI

1009

24

926

2:52:07.3

2:52:07.3

13:08/M

34

JONI ABLAY HONOLULU HI

1014

24

927

2:52:07.6

2:52:07.6

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

350

27

78

1:38:04.9

1:38:04.9

7:29/M

2

LAURA KLOEPPER HONOLULU HI

830

26

104

1:41:42.2

1:41:42.2

7:46/M

3

SELEENA HARKNESS HONOLULU HI

30

29

105

1:41:46.0

1:41:46.0

7:46/M

4

JULIE DOHENEY KAILUA HI

582

29

121

1:43:37.5

1:43:37.5

7:55/M

5

NICHOLE VENSKO WAIPAHU HI

1310

26

127

1:43:54.0

1:43:54.0

7:56/M

6

KARA MERSKI HONOLULU HI

805

26

151

1:45:37.9

1:45:37.9

8:04/M

7

LEAH DREBIN WAHIAWA HI

926

26

174

1:47:21.0

1:47:21.0

8:12/M

8

LINE RASMUSSEN ODENSE C DNK

813

25

179

1:47:51.2

1:47:51.2

8:14/M

9

QUINN HORNER KANEOHE HI

1333

29

182

1:47:53.4

1:47:53.4

8:14/M

10

MALLORY MOYE HONOLULU HI

1229

25

186

1:47:58.3

1:47:58.3

8:15/M

11

PAIGE LUCARD WAIALUA HI

483

25

203

1:48:57.5

1:48:57.5

8:19/M

12

SAMANTHA JEREMIAH KAPOLEI HI

852

28

225

1:49:54.4

1:49:54.4

8:23/M

13

EMILY BOLL HONOLULU HI

697

29

226

1:49:54.8

1:49:54.8

8:23/M

14

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE HONOLULU HI

1320

28

236

1:51:10.8

1:51:10.8

8:29/M

15

TAHNEE SALES WAIPAHU HI

467

27

267

1:52:40.4

1:52:40.4

8:36/M

16

MARIBEL BACANI KANEOHE HI

968

27

281

1:54:00.3

1:54:00.3

8:42/M

17

LISA BADGER WAHIAWA HI

945

27

289

1:54:23.8

1:54:23.8

8:44/M

18

LARA BORG HONOLULU HI

781

25

304

1:55:04.7

1:55:04.7

8:47/M

19

JENNIFER MURPHY HONOLULU HI

940

26

305

1:55:05.6

1:55:05.6

8:47/M

20

MIKKI BARTEL CHILLIWACK BC

896

27

309

1:55:15.1

1:55:15.1

8:48/M

21

HEATHER MEINEKE KAILUA HI

1318

26

322

1:56:06.8

1:56:06.8

8:52/M

22

CARISSA ROSENBOHM PEARL CITY HI

603

28

343

1:57:20.5

1:57:20.5

8:57/M

23

ELONY BRINEY HONOLULU HI

1029

27

355

1:57:48.2

1:57:48.2

9:00/M

24

MARIA STEWART HONOLULU HI

1097

28

363

1:58:12.7

1:58:12.7

9:01/M

25

KELLY GROOM HONOLULU HI

1131

28

376

1:59:15.8

1:59:15.8

9:06/M

26

KELLY SUTCLIFFE HONOLULU HI

1200

27

385

1:59:59.2

1:59:59.2

9:10/M

27

STEPHANIE DOYLE KANEOHE HI

1025

27

395

2:00:22.3

2:00:22.3

9:11/M

28

YONIE LEDWARD KAPOLEI HI

735

29

409

2:01:37.1

2:01:37.1

9:17/M

29

MEGAN RAND KAILUA HI

1182

28

414

2:01:46.0

2:01:46.0

9:18/M

30

KYLE HIGA KANEOHE HI

195

29

426

2:03:01.7

2:03:01.7

9:23/M

31

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

367

29

433

2:03:22.2

2:03:22.2

9:25/M

32

MEAGAN MULLIGAN HONOLULU HI

1240

27

440

2:03:33.9

2:03:33.9

9:26/M

33

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

311

25

443

2:03:39.1

2:03:39.1

9:26/M

34

DOROTHY SEKOWSKI WAIANAE HI

453

26

448

2:04:03.2

2:04:03.2

9:28/M

35

SAMANTHA HUDSON KAILUA HI

991

26

455

2:04:25.4

2:04:25.4

9:30/M

36

HUEI-WEN HSU HONOLULU HI

812

25

458

2:04:31.0

2:04:31.0

9:30/M

37

SUZANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

1015

27

476

2:05:34.4

2:05:34.4

9:35/M

38

KRISTEN PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI

1106

29

481

2:05:49.2

2:05:49.2

9:36/M

39

TONI COUTURE WAIPAHU HI

817

29

493

2:06:41.8

2:06:41.8

9:40/M

40

MARGA GENOVA HONOLULU HI

90

29

495

2:06:44.5

2:06:44.5

9:40/M

41

VERENA SNIVELY HONOLULU HI

1272

28

496

2:06:47.7

2:06:47.7

9:41/M

42

KIMI TANG HONOLULU HI

480

29

502

2:07:05.8

2:07:05.8

9:42/M

43

AMY CORDOVA SHELTON CT

832

27

507

2:07:27.0

2:07:27.0

9:44/M

44

AMIE SCOTT NEW YORK NY

900

28

509

2:07:29.7

2:07:29.7

9:44/M

45

JACKLYN MA HONOLULU HI

1155

25

517

2:07:59.4

2:07:59.4

9:46/M

46

JOLENE ROBERTS KANEOHE HI

909

29

525

2:08:53.9

2:08:53.9

9:50/M

47

RACHEL PATTON-MOLITORS HONOLULU HI

265

26

550

2:10:55.2

2:10:55.2

10:00/M

48

STEPHANIE PRICE HONOLULU HI

958

28

568

2:11:56.4

2:11:56.4

10:04/M

49

MEGAN GILLIGAN HONOLULU HI

340

28

573

2:12:12.1

2:12:12.1

10:05/M

50

CAROLYN NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

692

28

574

2:12:21.2

2:12:21.2

10:06/M

51

CHERYL SHAM HONOLULU HI

35

28

576

2:12:22.0

2:12:22.0

10:06/M

52

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

640

27

593

2:14:02.6

2:14:02.6

10:14/M

53

LOUISE INAFUKU HONOLULU HI

358

29

595

2:14:12.8

2:14:12.8

10:15/M

54

TANIA MORENO HONOLULU HI

1042

26

599

2:14:29.2

2:14:29.2

10:16/M

55

MIKI YASUFUKU HONOLULU HI

702

29

603

2:14:39.1

2:14:39.1

10:17/M

56

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

316

26

618

2:15:34.1

2:15:34.1

10:21/M

57

SARAH BLANE HONOLULU HI

979

28

641

2:17:41.2

2:17:41.2

10:31/M

58

GENEVIEVE TOKARSKI MILILANI HI

527

27

652

2:18:20.5

2:18:20.5

10:34/M

59

MARGARITA MARMOLEJO KAILUA HI

102

27

653

2:18:22.2

2:18:22.2

10:34/M

60

CYNTHIA ENG WAIPAHU HI

667

27

654

2:18:30.1

2:18:30.1

10:34/M

61

MEGHAN BROPHY KAILUA HI

841

27

662

2:19:06.0

2:19:06.0

10:37/M

62

JOHANNA BARTEE HONOLULU HI

349

28

684

2:20:36.1

2:20:36.1

10:44/M

63

BRITTANY HANSEN

1192

27

708

2:23:04.2

2:23:04.2

10:55/M

64

JESSICA KERR KAPOLEI HI

1063

26

712

2:23:27.2

2:23:27.2

10:57/M

65

CHRISTINA HEE HONOLULU HI

1136

27

719

2:24:07.9

2:24:07.9

11:00/M

66

CORTNEE WOOD KAPOLEI HI

1047

28

741

2:26:14.2

2:26:14.2

11:10/M

67

JENNIFER KONG EWA BEACH HI

966

28

745

2:26:34.1

2:26:34.1

11:11/M

68

SARAH MELLINGER KAILUA HI

97

29

753

2:27:15.3

2:27:15.3

11:14/M

69

CYNDTIA HEREDIA WAIMANALO HI

688

26

760

2:28:27.4

2:28:27.4

11:20/M

70

IDA LEONERDI HONOLULU HI

1262

28

774

2:29:03.3

2:29:03.3

11:23/M

71

JENNIFER GUYNES EWA BEACH HI

879

25

781

2:29:33.1

2:29:33.1

11:25/M

72

REBECCA GUNSELL AIEA HI

854

28

807

2:31:45.6

2:31:45.6

11:35/M

73

AULANI HALL KANEOHE HI

834

27

814

2:32:27.7

2:32:27.7

11:38/M

74

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

925

29

817

2:32:52.1

2:32:52.1

11:40/M

75

ELISA CARROLL HONOLULU HI

1226

29

821

2:33:32.0

2:33:32.0

11:43/M

76

DANI REID HONOLULU HI

747

26

825

2:33:45.4

2:33:45.4

11:44/M

77

JENNIFER PAULDING HONOLULU HI

866

25

830

2:33:55.9

2:33:55.9

11:45/M

78

SANDRA KIM HONOLULU HI

1185

27

841

2:34:59.2

2:34:59.2

11:50/M

79

YULIYA SHOKH HONOLULU HI

1030

27

846

2:35:49.2

2:35:49.2

11:54/M

80

HEATHER WILEY HONOLULU HI

1315

27

864

2:39:00.3

2:39:00.3

12:08/M

81

JESSICA CHAMPION EWA BEACH HI

1044

29

867

2:39:30.8

2:39:30.8

12:11/M

82

ALLISON MUELLER WAIPAHU HI

1189

28

879

2:41:48.7

2:41:48.7

12:21/M

83

DEANNA HUTCHINGS WAIPAHU HI

1286

29

895

2:44:43.1

2:44:43.1

12:34/M

84

LISA SHEA HONOLULU HI

766

29

897

2:44:44.5

2:44:44.5

12:35/M

85

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

273

29

901

2:46:25.9

2:46:25.9

12:42/M

86

TAI LEONG HONOLULU HI

801

27

908

2:49:02.0

2:49:02.0

12:54/M

87

ALLISON HAMILTON HONOLULU HI

456

26

909

2:49:31.8

2:49:31.8

12:56/M

88

SONYA HILL FT. SHAFTER HI

776

27

911

2:50:00.5

2:50:00.5

12:59/M

89

JENNIFER COMBS APO AE

763

26

916

2:51:05.2

2:51:05.2

13:04/M

90

JESCINDA BARNETT KANEOHE HI

1221

27

956

3:09:26.1

3:09:26.1

14:28/M

91

DARCY MAUKONEN HONLULU HI

1031

28

964

3:13:15.1

3:13:15.1

14:45/M

92

KEHAULANI SALA

1274

27

970

3:23:03.7

3:23:03.7

15:30/M

93

MICHELE PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

431

26

985

3:47:18.5

3:47:18.5

17:21/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIFFANY HILL KAILUA HI

530

30

60

1:35:50.1

1:35:50.1

7:19/M

2

LORA BARTEL CHILLIWACK BC

908

32

76

1:37:55.0

1:37:55.0

7:28/M

3

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

160

30

98

1:40:44.3

1:40:44.3

7:41/M

4

CANDES GENTRY

617

30

117

1:43:22.3

1:43:22.3

7:53/M

5

JAIME JARRELL WAIPAHU HI

1135

32

149

1:45:35.8

1:45:35.8

8:04/M

6

MANDY BISCOE KAILUA HI

439

32

166

1:46:57.6

1:46:57.6

8:10/M

7

MICHAELA DORF WAHIAWA HI

368

33

172

1:47:08.4

1:47:08.4

8:11/M

8

RAE FLANAGAN HONOLULU HI

507

31

193

1:48:38.7

1:48:38.7

8:18/M

9

AMBER SWEDENBORT KANEOHE HI

1188

33

208

1:49:10.0

1:49:10.0

8:20/M

10

ELIZABETH GARCIA KAILUA HI

1129

32

228

1:49:58.9

1:49:58.9

8:24/M

11

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

525

31

229

1:50:01.7

1:50:01.7

8:24/M

12

JODIE PINKLEY KAILUA HI

1324

33

248

1:51:40.2

1:51:40.2

8:31/M

13

KATHERINE KRUL WAIALUA HI

920

33

262

1:52:30.6

1:52:30.6

8:35/M

14

DEENA CHOI WAIALUA HI

641

32

273

1:53:08.4

1:53:08.4

8:38/M

15

ANITA LEAO KAILUA-KONA HI

957

33

274

1:53:10.2

1:53:10.2

8:38/M

16

CHANTAL LI

1341

30

276

1:53:15.8

1:53:15.8

8:39/M

17

ADDIE HERR WAIPAHU HI

417

31

295

1:54:35.3

1:54:35.3

8:45/M

18

JENNIFER ENGLE HONOLULU HI

551

33

302

1:54:59.8

1:54:59.8

8:47/M

19

CARRIE BARCIA KAILUA HI

713

32

348

1:57:32.5

1:57:32.5

8:58/M

20

TERESA SILVERNAIL AIEA HI

432

31

364

1:58:13.8

1:58:13.8

9:01/M

21

AMY CORY WAIPAHU HI

1103

30

374

1:59:14.7

1:59:14.7

9:06/M

22

NICOLE GORMAN HONOLULU HI

1048

31

377

1:59:16.0

1:59:16.0

9:06/M

23

STEPHANIE CROUGHWELL EWA BEACH HI

197

34

380

1:59:36.5

1:59:36.5

9:08/M

24

LIANE ASHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

150

30

401

2:01:07.3

2:01:07.3

9:15/M

25

ANDREA EPPLE MILILANI HI

849

30

403

2:01:12.1

2:01:12.1

9:15/M

26

SHANNON NII AIEA HI

207

33

422

2:02:37.0

2:02:37.0

9:22/M

27

DEANNA CLEMENTS HONOLULU HI

794

30

445

2:03:46.9

2:03:46.9

9:27/M

28

ABBY HOLDEN HONOLULU HI

427

30

447

2:03:54.8

2:03:54.8

9:27/M

29

MARLEINA OVERTON KAILUA HI

119

31

470

2:04:57.0

2:04:57.0

9:32/M

30

JULIE PARRY KAPOLEI HI

274

31

474

2:05:12.6

2:05:12.6

9:33/M

31

VICTORIA SEVERT HONOLULU HI

1236

33

490

2:06:27.5

2:06:27.5

9:39/M

32

BROOKE HALEY MILILANI HI

46

30

512

2:07:36.3

2:07:36.3

9:44/M

33

STEPH GRIMES

1247

33

524

2:08:43.3

2:08:43.3

9:50/M

34

JENNA LOVEJOY WAHIAWA HI

1335

30

533

2:09:36.5

2:09:36.5

9:54/M

35

CHRISTY QUINONES HONOLULU HI

814

32

557

2:11:35.6

2:11:35.6

10:03/M

36

AMILLITA HAHN AIEA HI

1279

34

560

2:11:40.0

2:11:40.0

10:03/M

37

AUDREY VIEUX EWA BEACH HI

562

32

579

2:12:39.8

2:12:39.8

10:08/M

38

SARAH RABE WAIPAHU HI

73

31

591

2:13:53.8

2:13:53.8

10:13/M

39

CECILIA GREGORY MILILANI HI

1020

33

597

2:14:17.9

2:14:17.9

10:15/M

40

KELLY NASS HONOLULU HI

826

32

604

2:14:41.2

2:14:41.2

10:17/M

41

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

451

34

613

2:15:09.9

2:15:09.9

10:19/M

42

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

1170

33

625

2:15:59.9

2:15:59.9

10:23/M

43

CYNTHIA COWMEADOW HONOLULU HI

1036

31

637

2:16:55.2

2:16:55.2

10:27/M

44

MAILE KAPUNIAI HONOLULU HI

604

34

649

2:18:05.4

2:18:05.4

10:32/M

45

LEILANI KITTEL HONOLULU HI

954

31

665

2:19:33.6

2:19:33.6

10:39/M

46

SHIMI RII HONOLULU HI

978

30

672

2:19:48.0

2:19:48.0

10:40/M

47

TARA O'NEILL HONOLULU HI

1177

32

673

2:19:49.7

2:19:49.7

10:40/M

48

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

460

34

690

2:21:17.1

2:21:17.1

10:47/M

49

VIV BLYTH-SKYRME HONOLULU HI

831

32

693

2:21:49.0

2:21:49.0

10:50/M

50

BERIT KAWAGUCHI HONOLULU HI

749

34

694

2:21:49.5

2:21:49.5

10:50/M

51

DIDA HERNANDEZ HALEIWA HI

395

34

696

2:21:51.5

2:21:51.5

10:50/M

52

SAMANTHA HILL KAILUA HI

914

30

697

2:21:58.2

2:21:58.2

10:50/M

53

MARIE CHARLES HONOLULU HI

1101

30

698

2:21:58.6

2:21:58.6

10:50/M

54

NORIKO KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

257

34

703

2:22:31.4

2:22:31.4

10:53/M

55

STACIA MURRAY HONOLULU HI

850

34

725

2:25:00.1

2:25:00.1

11:04/M

56

BETH GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI

296

31

726

2:25:05.9

2:25:05.9

11:05/M

57

ROSEANN CODR KAILUA HI

807

30

738

2:25:51.7

2:25:51.7

11:08/M

58

WENDY HUNTER KAILUA HI

1090

30

744

2:26:25.3

2:26:25.3

11:11/M

59

HEATHER TORRES EWA BEACH HI

1230

33

756

2:27:53.9

2:27:53.9

11:17/M

60

AKIKO TAKASHIMA HONOLULU HI

745

34

762

2:28:37.2

2:28:37.2

11:21/M

61

LEREEN CARR

1343

30

767

2:28:55.4

2:28:55.4

11:22/M

62

MARIANNE MORIMOTO HONOLULU HI

886

30

780

2:29:32.1

2:29:32.1

11:25/M

63

CAPRICE ITAGAKI HONOLULU HI

286

31

785

2:29:57.3

2:29:57.3

11:27/M

64

MICHELLE KAY HONOLULU HI

535

32

786

2:29:58.3

2:29:58.3

11:27/M

65

VICKI RIEGER EWA BEACH HI

822

34

787

2:29:58.6

2:29:58.6

11:27/M

66

JULIE NIHEI HONOLULU HI

845

32

795

2:30:45.2

2:30:45.2

11:30/M

67

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

848

33

801

2:31:03.2

2:31:03.2

11:32/M

68

CARRIE RAMSEY HONOLULU HI

1007

32

802

2:31:05.0

2:31:05.0

11:32/M

69

ANDREA HUSTON HONOLULU HI

168

33

806

2:31:39.4

2:31:39.4

11:35/M

70

LINDA LE HONOLULU HI

902

34

828

2:33:51.9

2:33:51.9

11:45/M

71

APRIL CADIZ PEARL CITY HI

796

32

834

2:34:11.9

2:34:11.9

11:46/M

72

ALLYSON OTA MILILANI HI

336

34

848

2:36:13.4

2:36:13.4

11:55/M

73

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

635

31

851

2:36:40.6

2:36:40.6

11:58/M

74

SARAH AHLSTRAND KAPOLEI HI

910

30

852

2:36:47.9

2:36:47.9

11:58/M

75

JENNIFER BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

1242

30

854

2:36:56.5

2:36:56.5

11:59/M

76

MARY ANDRE MCGINITY EWA BEACH HI

1297

31

887

2:43:24.8

2:43:24.8

12:28/M

77

NATHACHA ROCK MILILANI HI

1035

31

889

2:44:13.7

2:44:13.7

12:32/M

78

KELLY AMSDELL WAHIAWA HI

666

31

906

2:48:24.8

2:48:24.8

12:51/M

79

TARYN PHAN HONOLULU HI

405

30

917

2:51:13.2

2:51:13.2

13:04/M

80

PAMELA BLAND HONOLULU HI

897

33

921

2:51:36.4

2:51:36.4

13:06/M

81

KELLIE ARAGON HONOLULU HI

967

30

939

2:56:51.2

2:56:51.2

13:30/M

82

WEERAWANNA HAMILTON HONOLULU HI

176

32

941

2:57:00.1

2:57:00.1

13:31/M

83

AUDREY ASAHINA HONOLULU HI

1172

30

947

3:01:33.5

3:01:33.5

13:52/M

84

DARLEEN RIVERA-KEALOHA PEARL CITY HI

907

30

954

3:04:39.8

3:04:39.8

14:06/M

85

LYDIA MERTYRIS HONOLULU HI

458

34

957

3:09:58.7

3:09:58.7

14:30/M

86

JENNIFER HEILIGENMAN PEARL CITY HI

746

34

990

3:52:31.2

3:52:31.2

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI

221

38

89

1:39:41.0

1:39:41.0

7:37/M

2

AMANDA TOPEROFF HONOLULU HI

725

35

125

1:43:50.1

1:43:50.1

7:56/M

3

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

305

37

132

1:44:35.2

1:44:35.2

7:59/M

4

LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI

726

38

156

1:45:44.8

1:45:44.8

8:04/M

5

ANTOINETTE MINGO HONOLULU HI

602

38

189

1:48:06.7

1:48:06.7

8:15/M

6

ERIN RITZ KAILUA HI

1264

36

206

1:49:03.7

1:49:03.7

8:19/M

7

PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI

862

35

219

1:49:37.0

1:49:37.0

8:22/M

8

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

363

36

221

1:49:39.5

1:49:39.5

8:22/M

9

ANNA MOLINAR HONOLULU HI

975

39

239

1:51:15.5

1:51:15.5

8:30/M

10

MIDORI BAOAS HONOLULU HI

788

35

251

1:51:44.5

1:51:44.5

8:32/M

11

ALI KANG HONOLULU HI

152

39

284

1:54:12.5

1:54:12.5

8:43/M

12

JENNIFER LOTH KAILUA HI

517

36

301

1:54:56.6

1:54:56.6

8:46/M

13

MARY SIEGEL WAHIAWA HI

946

38

316

1:55:53.2

1:55:53.2

8:51/M

14

TIANA KAMEHIRO HOHOLULU HI

284

39

357

1:57:57.0

1:57:57.0

9:00/M

15

TOMOKO TURNER HONOLULU HI

506

39

358

1:58:03.6

1:58:03.6

9:01/M

16

JACQUELINE TELLEI HONOLULU HI

487

36

369

1:58:49.4

1:58:49.4

9:04/M

17

MICHELLE WEST WAHIAWA HI

782

35

383

1:59:58.8

1:59:58.8

9:09/M

18

TAMMI RAEL

1306

35

406

2:01:16.1

2:01:16.1

9:15/M

19

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

1034

38

416

2:01:52.8

2:01:52.8

9:18/M

20

ROSALIE PARADISE HONOLULU HI

887

37

425

2:02:49.9

2:02:49.9

9:23/M

21

DEBORA GOWENSMITH HONOLULU HI

1232

39

435

2:03:25.8

2:03:25.8

9:25/M

22

TYRA PADELLO HONOLULU HI

686

35

450

2:04:13.5

2:04:13.5

9:29/M

23

SARAH MCINTOSH ABBOTSFORD BC

1305

39

467

2:04:53.0

2:04:53.0

9:32/M

24

PAM WEIANT

1339

39

491

2:06:30.8

2:06:30.8

9:39/M

25

KATIE MARKERT KAILUA HI

339

35

508

2:07:27.7

2:07:27.7

9:44/M

26

PAM EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

787

37

511

2:07:35.7

2:07:35.7

9:44/M

27

JEANELL YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

472

37

522

2:08:31.8

2:08:31.8

9:49/M

28

LINDA LAU HONOLULU HI

165

35

531

2:09:27.2

2:09:27.2

9:53/M

29

MELISSA AUSTIN HONOLULU HI

1184

35

536

2:09:47.5

2:09:47.5

9:54/M

30

SUZANNE TUTEN WAHIAWA HI

699

37

544

2:10:30.8

2:10:30.8

9:58/M

31

MONA DEXTER HONOLULU HI

811

37

558

2:11:35.7

2:11:35.7

10:03/M

32

MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI

108

37

561

2:11:41.4

2:11:41.4

10:03/M

33

LORI RAYMOND KAILUA HI

669

37

585

2:12:57.0

2:12:57.0

10:09/M

34

JENNIFER SHORT HONOLULU HI

1125

38

601

2:14:38.1

2:14:38.1

10:17/M

35

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

124

36

608

2:14:54.7

2:14:54.7

10:18/M

36

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

1143

39

646

2:17:56.1

2:17:56.1

10:32/M

37

RACHAEL SOO HONOLULU HI

714

37

658

2:18:44.2

2:18:44.2

10:35/M

38

TOMOKO SMITH HONOLULU HI

260

35

666

2:19:35.7

2:19:35.7

10:39/M

39

DAWN POWELL HONOLULU HI

1309

39

670

2:19:40.2

2:19:40.2

10:40/M

40

PEI WU HONOLULU HI

178

38

671

2:19:46.2

2:19:46.2

10:40/M

41

AMY HEBENSTREIT KAAAWA HI

1099

38

678

2:20:14.6

2:20:14.6

10:42/M

42

MEGUMI PARRIS HONOLULU HI

984

35

679

2:20:15.2

2:20:15.2

10:42/M

43

KYOKO SOBUE HONOLULU HI

717

37

682

2:20:27.7

2:20:27.7

10:43/M

44

HEATHER WAGNER WAHIAWA HI

798

37

692

2:21:47.9

2:21:47.9

10:49/M

45

GRACE KAMAE LAIE HI

520

37

695

2:21:51.5

2:21:51.5

10:50/M

46

MARY DOTSON HONOLULU HI

898

38

702

2:22:28.5

2:22:28.5

10:53/M

47

ROSALYNNE KAKOGAWA-WONG PEARL CITY HI

166

35

710

2:23:25.5

2:23:25.5

10:57/M

48

MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI

442

38

716

2:23:39.2

2:23:39.2

10:58/M

49

PAULA STERN KANEOHE HI

918

38

721

2:24:18.8

2:24:18.8

11:01/M

50

LANDA JEFFERY EWA BEACH HI

1293

38

728

2:25:19.5

2:25:19.5

11:06/M

51

KELLEY IVERSON WAHIAWA HI

905

37

750

2:27:11.1

2:27:11.1

11:14/M

52

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

1154

38

769

2:28:57.0

2:28:57.0

11:22/M

53

JILL BARRETT WAHIAWA HI

881

38

771

2:29:00.0

2:29:00.0

11:22/M

54

RISHA ISOM EWA BEACH HI

795

38

778

2:29:28.8

2:29:28.8

11:25/M

55

RENE TAKAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

241

38

788

2:29:59.1

2:29:59.1

11:27/M

56

CORI HEDEN FREDERICKSBURG VA

821

35

789

2:29:59.2

2:29:59.2

11:27/M

57

HEALII HEINE HONOLULU HI

721

38

796

2:30:48.2

2:30:48.2

11:31/M

58

NICOLE PARO PEARL CITY HI

784

36

805

2:31:34.2

2:31:34.2

11:34/M

59

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

321

39

812

2:32:12.6

2:32:12.6

11:37/M

60

JULIE SELLERBERG AIEA HI

1198

37

836

2:34:14.1

2:34:14.1

11:46/M

61

DEBBIE BARR HONOLULU HI

960

39

839

2:34:36.1

2:34:36.1

11:48/M

62

DARCI KRIEDER-LOVE HONOLULU HI

545

39

845

2:35:41.3

2:35:41.3

11:53/M

63

JASMIN WACHENDORF HONOLULU HI

66

39

847

2:35:55.7

2:35:55.7

11:54/M

64

DONNE ROBINSON KAILUA HI

658

39

870

2:40:43.7

2:40:43.7

12:16/M

65

BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI

437

39

875

2:41:38.0

2:41:38.0

12:20/M

66

DANIELLE CUNHA HONOLULU HI

962

39

903

2:46:38.5

2:46:38.5

12:43/M

67

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

1003

38

907

2:48:34.3

2:48:34.3

12:52/M

68

RHODORA AQUINO HONOLULU HI

143

37

915

2:50:43.4

2:50:43.4

13:02/M

69

DAWN SHIROTA AIEA HI

557

37

919

2:51:20.1

2:51:20.1

13:05/M

70

ANNETTE VIERNES HONOLULU HI

778

39

928

2:52:20.8

2:52:20.8

13:09/M

71

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

275

38

930

2:54:01.3

2:54:01.3

13:17/M

72

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

85

39

934

2:55:26.1

2:55:26.1

13:24/M

73

JOY ARAKAKI WAIPAHU HI

1173

39

945

3:00:34.8

3:00:34.8

13:47/M

74

STACY ALEXANDER HONOLULU HI

1032

37

963

3:13:14.8

3:13:14.8

14:45/M

75

DEBBIE MARTENS HONOLULU HI

17

38

965

3:15:18.4

3:15:18.4

14:55/M

76

LISA MATSUYAMA WAIPAHU HI

738

38

966

3:16:01.1

3:16:01.1

14:58/M

77

SHANNON BERNARD EWA BEACH HI

1004

35

986

3:47:18.8

3:47:18.8

17:21/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

5

42

110

1:42:18.8

1:42:18.8

7:49/M

2

SARAH SLAY KAILUA HI

1246

41

147

1:45:18.3

1:45:18.3

8:02/M

3

WAKABA STEPHENS HONOLULU HI

864

42

150

1:45:37.0

1:45:37.0

8:04/M

4

CLAUDIA CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

560

43

161

1:46:39.2

1:46:39.2

8:08/M

5

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

15

43

167

1:47:01.2

1:47:01.2

8:10/M

6

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

230

44

220

1:49:38.6

1:49:38.6

8:22/M

7

CHRISTA BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI

1140

40

257

1:52:08.4

1:52:08.4

8:34/M

8

JENNIFER STEERE EWA BEACH HI

300

40

336

1:57:06.5

1:57:06.5

8:56/M

9

CYNTHIA PIATT WAHIAWA HI

1210

44

342

1:57:20.0

1:57:20.0

8:57/M

10

AMY HARPSTRITE KAILUA HI

1199

44

347

1:57:32.2

1:57:32.2

8:58/M

11

DEBORA HALBERT HONOLULU HI

1183

42

378

1:59:23.8

1:59:23.8

9:07/M

12

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

110

43

394

2:00:22.1

2:00:22.1

9:11/M

13

SABRINA OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

137

44

404

2:01:12.2

2:01:12.2

9:15/M

14

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

233

44

410

2:01:41.2

2:01:41.2

9:17/M

15

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

657

44

421

2:02:15.2

2:02:15.2

9:20/M

16

TRACY TEVES KAILUA HI

752

43

451

2:04:15.1

2:04:15.1

9:29/M

17

LEELA GOLDSTEIN HONOLULU HI

1022

42

452

2:04:17.2

2:04:17.2

9:29/M

18

EILEEN GODINEZ MILILANI HI

524

41

454

2:04:24.7

2:04:24.7

9:30/M

19

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

40

41

464

2:04:48.7

2:04:48.7

9:32/M

20

DIANA DUONG HONOLULU HI

838

42

469

2:04:56.7

2:04:56.7

9:32/M

21

JAYNA UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

690

42

499

2:06:53.1

2:06:53.1

9:41/M

22

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

1162

40

501

2:07:00.4

2:07:00.4

9:42/M

23

TERI ANN YANAGI HONOLULU HI

824

44

520

2:08:13.1

2:08:13.1

9:47/M

24

MUTSUMI YAMASHITA HONOLULU HI

664

44

537

2:09:56.2

2:09:56.2

9:55/M

25

LIZ BEVEL HONOLULU HI

899

44

566

2:11:51.1

2:11:51.1

10:04/M

26

EDNA SAGUDANG HONOLULU HI

1093

40

596

2:14:14.5

2:14:14.5

10:15/M

27

GWENDOLYN CHUNG HONOLULU HI

1112

44

636

2:16:53.1

2:16:53.1

10:27/M

28

JANE PALMER KAILUA HI

1234

40

659

2:18:50.1

2:18:50.1

10:36/M

29

SUE BRACHER HONOLULU HI

505

43

683

2:20:30.4

2:20:30.4

10:44/M

30

MICHELLE BRADLEY KAPOLEI HI

1326

40

700

2:22:15.9

2:22:15.9

10:52/M

31

COLLEEN BOYLAN WAHIAWA HI

665

44

711

2:23:27.2

2:23:27.2

10:57/M

32

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

679

43

715

2:23:38.6

2:23:38.6

10:58/M

33

KEALA KIAKONA KANEOHE HI

1040

40

720

2:24:09.7

2:24:09.7

11:00/M

34

KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI

1225

41

730

2:25:25.2

2:25:25.2

11:06/M

35

TAMMY BAYER WAHIAWA HI

1050

44

742

2:26:15.5

2:26:15.5

11:10/M

36

MARINELLA PUERTO HONOLULU HI

625

42

747

2:26:39.4

2:26:39.4

11:12/M

37

ANA BUSTOS KAILUA HI

842

40

749

2:27:07.3

2:27:07.3

11:14/M

38

JODI LIERMANN WAHIAWA HI

786

44

751

2:27:11.2

2:27:11.2

11:14/M

39

IKUKO ORFIELD AIEA HI

1057

40

793

2:30:37.9

2:30:37.9

11:30/M

40

CAMILLE ROBINS HONOLULU HI

723

41

797

2:30:48.3

2:30:48.3

11:31/M

41

MARY STACHURA AIEA HI

294

41

811

2:32:07.8

2:32:07.8

11:37/M

42

MARCIELLEN GERBER HONOLULU HI

272

43

820

2:33:14.4

2:33:14.4

11:42/M

43

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

928

42

827

2:33:45.7

2:33:45.7

11:44/M

44

JULIET GILLIS AIEA HI

172

44

833

2:34:06.7

2:34:06.7

11:46/M

45

COURTNY EAST HONOLULU HI

508

40

858

2:37:32.4

2:37:32.4

12:02/M

46

MARY BAYER WAHIAWA HI

1233

40

859

2:37:33.8

2:37:33.8

12:02/M

47

IMELDA SUTTON HONOLULU HI

653

40

872

2:41:12.2

2:41:12.2

12:18/M

48

REIKO MATSUOKA KAPOLEI HI

1079

43

876

2:41:38.8

2:41:38.8

12:20/M

49

LISA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

212

40

886

2:43:13.2

2:43:13.2

12:28/M

50

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

777

43

892

2:44:22.7

2:44:22.7

12:33/M

51

LAURA GUSUKUMA-MINUTO KAILUA HI

1165

44

902

2:46:32.4

2:46:32.4

12:43/M

52

AKEMI YUKI HONOLULU HI

1056

42

904

2:46:55.5

2:46:55.5

12:45/M

53

MA FELICIDAD HELSTEIN AIEA HI

1186

43

929

2:52:50.2

2:52:50.2

13:12/M

54

MICHELLE YOSHIOKA HONOLULU HI

982

41

953

3:04:01.7

3:04:01.7

14:03/M

55

MICHELE CALLAHAN KAPOLEI HI

334

43

955

3:06:25.4

3:06:25.4

14:14/M

56

KAREN BULLARD MILILANI HI

1027

43

958

3:09:59.0

3:09:59.0

14:30/M

57

LYNN ROSE HONOLULU HI

1121

41

962

3:12:38.9

3:12:38.9

14:42/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LIA BOSCH CALGARY AB

993

46

75

1:37:50.5

1:37:50.5

7:28/M

2

ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

353

45

108

1:42:06.7

1:42:06.7

7:48/M

3

ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI

77

46

130

1:44:06.0

1:44:06.0

7:57/M

4

BARBARA DYER KAILUA HI

1072

49

139

1:44:52.3

1:44:52.3

8:00/M

5

WENDY GLAUS HONOLULU HI

74

47

188

1:48:06.5

1:48:06.5

8:15/M

6

YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI

913

47

249

1:51:41.5

1:51:41.5

8:32/M

7

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

729

45

254

1:51:56.5

1:51:56.5

8:33/M

8

LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI

148

48

261

1:52:23.8

1:52:23.8

8:35/M

9

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

1323

49

293

1:54:29.6

1:54:29.6

8:44/M

10

RIMI MIURA HONOLULU HI

1082

49

299

1:54:51.6

1:54:51.6

8:46/M

11

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI

548

45

313

1:55:43.5

1:55:43.5

8:50/M

12

LYNDA NAGAI KAPOLEI HI

123

45

334

1:56:58.3

1:56:58.3

8:56/M

13

MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI

878

45

335

1:57:04.2

1:57:04.2

8:56/M

14

SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

684

49

340

1:57:10.7

1:57:10.7

8:57/M

15

DAISY TSUI KOMEIJI HONOLULU HI

700

47

351

1:57:42.1

1:57:42.1

8:59/M

16

JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI

1187

47

365

1:58:27.9

1:58:27.9

9:03/M

17

LISA REINKE KANEOHE HI

1289

48

391

2:00:17.2

2:00:17.2

9:11/M

18

ALEXANDRA GURARY HONOLULU HI

425

47

407

2:01:20.7

2:01:20.7

9:16/M

19

LISA AGUON MILILANI HI

609

46

418

2:02:00.0

2:02:00.0

9:19/M

20

YUMIKO TATEYAMA HONOLULU HI

1164

49

436

2:03:26.3

2:03:26.3

9:25/M

21

THEA KENDALL-OSBORNE HONOLULU HI

1202

46

449

2:04:10.9

2:04:10.9

9:29/M

22

HIROMI MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

128

45

483

2:05:52.1

2:05:52.1

9:36/M

23

LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI

513

47

506

2:07:23.3

2:07:23.3

9:43/M

24

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

1089

45

513

2:07:38.4

2:07:38.4

9:45/M

25

KIMBERLY YOUNG HONOLULU HI

732

47

521

2:08:18.6

2:08:18.6

9:48/M

26

MARJORIE ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

488

46

528

2:09:08.1

2:09:08.1

9:51/M

27

PAM SCOTT PEARL CITY HI

556

46

539

2:10:06.2

2:10:06.2

9:56/M

28

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

571

48

590

2:13:30.2

2:13:30.2

10:11/M

29

GLORIA BONDS MILILANI HI

1113

48

620

2:15:42.1

2:15:42.1

10:22/M

30

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

107

47

633

2:16:31.7

2:16:31.7

10:25/M

31

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

361

45

645

2:17:48.5

2:17:48.5

10:31/M

32

MEI CHUN KWONG-DAVIS HONOLULU HI

704

47

655

2:18:30.3

2:18:30.3

10:34/M

33

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

254

47

713

2:23:28.9

2:23:28.9

10:57/M

34

YUMI NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

92

45

727

2:25:16.7

2:25:16.7

11:05/M

35

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

362

45

746

2:26:37.7

2:26:37.7

11:12/M

36

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

145

46

754

2:27:45.3

2:27:45.3

11:17/M

37

GEORGETTE NICKULAS HONOLULU HI

712

49

761

2:28:33.2

2:28:33.2

11:20/M

38

LISA PEDDLE KAILUA HI

554

45

773

2:29:01.5

2:29:01.5

11:23/M

39

CHARLENE STERN HONOLULU HI

1139

49

775

2:29:12.3

2:29:12.3

11:23/M

40

PATTI SHINODA HONOLULU HI

228

45

804

2:31:28.4

2:31:28.4

11:34/M

41

GWEN SINCLAIR HONOLULU HI

874

47

813

2:32:23.5

2:32:23.5

11:38/M

42

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

846

47

829

2:33:54.7

2:33:54.7

11:45/M

43

SHIVAUN WHITE KANEOHE HI

816

45

843

2:35:23.7

2:35:23.7

11:52/M

44

MICHELLE REGN MILILANI HI

1195

47

874

2:41:28.3

2:41:28.3

12:20/M

45

MILLICENT WRIGHT PEARL CITY HI

659

47

878

2:41:42.7

2:41:42.7

12:21/M

46

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

140

45

885

2:42:46.6

2:42:46.6

12:25/M

47

REBECCA BANIAGA HONOLULU HI

32

47

891

2:44:21.4

2:44:21.4

12:33/M

48

FRANCES ACOBA HONOLULU HI

1163

46

900

2:45:52.6

2:45:52.6

12:40/M

49

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

655

47

912

2:50:41.1

2:50:41.1

13:02/M

50

PEGGY OKI TORRANCE CA

892

45

918

2:51:19.6

2:51:19.6

13:05/M

51

LISA MARTIN KAPOLEI HI

1110

45

920

2:51:31.9

2:51:31.9

13:06/M

52

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

1224

45

936

2:55:38.9

2:55:38.9

13:24/M

53

JO-ANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

59

48

949

3:02:50.2

3:02:50.2

13:57/M

54

SHARI NAKAOKA PEARL CITY HI

1332

48

959

3:11:36.0

3:11:36.0

14:38/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHELE HENRY HONOLULU HI

757

51

196

1:48:41.1

1:48:41.1

8:18/M

2

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

496

53

204

1:49:00.4

1:49:00.4

8:19/M

3

CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI

413

51

223

1:49:42.6

1:49:42.6

8:22/M

4

SUSAN GROVE KANEOHE HI

49

50

271

1:53:02.0

1:53:02.0

8:38/M

5

ALANA CHUN MILILANI HI

676

54

282

1:54:01.9

1:54:01.9

8:42/M

6

MARTA DALE WAIMANALO HI

672

52

317

1:55:55.6

1:55:55.6

8:51/M

7

JOANNE KLINKE HONOLULU HI

722

53

360

1:58:08.3

1:58:08.3

9:01/M

8

JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI

189

53

399

2:00:58.1

2:00:58.1

9:14/M

9

LISA WOOD BAR HARBOR ME

1327

51

402

2:01:09.5

2:01:09.5

9:15/M

10

BELINDA DEFILIPPO HONOLULU HI

680

50

444

2:03:45.1

2:03:45.1

9:27/M

11

YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI

359

52

460

2:04:40.4

2:04:40.4

9:31/M

12

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

739

53

500

2:07:00.3

2:07:00.3

9:42/M

13

COLLEEN KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI

1058

53

529

2:09:09.0

2:09:09.0

9:52/M

14

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

568

51

606

2:14:41.6

2:14:41.6

10:17/M

15

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

579

50

615

2:15:14.6

2:15:14.6

10:19/M

16

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

558

54

616

2:15:21.3

2:15:21.3

10:20/M

17

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

44

51

619

2:15:38.8

2:15:38.8

10:21/M

18

MARIA PINO BYSTROM HONOLULU HI

894

52

621

2:15:45.7

2:15:45.7

10:22/M

19

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU, HI

947

53

628

2:16:15.8

2:16:15.8

10:24/M

20

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

1059

51

630

2:16:26.0

2:16:26.0

10:25/M

21

ERIKO FONG HONOLULU HI

184

53

632

2:16:31.6

2:16:31.6

10:25/M

22

SHERRI RIGG HONOLULU HI

1206

52

634

2:16:39.6

2:16:39.6

10:26/M

23

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

586

51

736

2:25:45.9

2:25:45.9

11:08/M

24

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

537

53

808

2:31:53.1

2:31:53.1

11:36/M

25

LINDA HIGA HONOLULU HI

724

51

809

2:31:55.7

2:31:55.7

11:36/M

26

MARY ANNE SOUZA WAHIAWA HI

737

54

815

2:32:39.4

2:32:39.4

11:39/M

27

HANNE BENTSEN ODENSE SOE DNK

792

53

850

2:36:26.5

2:36:26.5

11:56/M

28

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

670

50

853

2:36:51.2

2:36:51.2

11:58/M

29

KATE LLOYD KAILUA HI

1283

50

884

2:42:34.6

2:42:34.6

12:25/M

30

DARLENE IGE HONOLULU HI

941

51

905

2:47:59.3

2:47:59.3

12:49/M

31

BEVERLY HARTON HONOLULU HI

577

51

948

3:02:32.2

3:02:32.2

13:56/M

32

MIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

980

54

950

3:02:55.8

3:02:55.8

13:58/M

33

MARY BRIGHT-KAMEENUI HONOLULU HI

78

53

951

3:03:23.1

3:03:23.1

14:00/M

34

PATRICIA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

547

50

952

3:03:23.5

3:03:23.5

14:00/M

35

JULIA LALLY MAHOPAC NY

819

50

967

3:16:17.5

3:16:17.5

14:59/M

36

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

201

52

974

3:27:56.6

3:27:56.6

15:52/M

37

PATTI NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI

917

54

975

3:28:35.6

3:28:35.6

15:55/M

38

MARCY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

1085

54

982

3:39:20.1

3:39:20.1

16:45/M

39

ANGELA PAGATPATAN HONOLULU HI

141

52

989

3:52:31.0

3:52:31.0

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

22

57

307

1:55:10.0

1:55:10.0

8:47/M

2

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

88

59

310

1:55:22.5

1:55:22.5

8:48/M

3

JAMIE HAMADA HONOLULU HI

685

55

362

1:58:09.7

1:58:09.7

9:01/M

4

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

251

59

465

2:04:49.4

2:04:49.4

9:32/M

5

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

10

55

547

2:10:35.9

2:10:35.9

9:58/M

6

ESTHER STONE HONOLULU HI

182

55

589

2:13:28.7

2:13:28.7

10:11/M

7

JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI

906

57

605

2:14:41.3

2:14:41.3

10:17/M

8

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

606

55

627

2:16:13.8

2:16:13.8

10:24/M

9

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

531

55

680

2:20:22.0

2:20:22.0

10:43/M

10

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

155

56

783

2:29:45.3

2:29:45.3

11:26/M

11

STEPHANIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

50

56

784

2:29:54.6

2:29:54.6

11:27/M

12

LEE FUJITA HONOLULU HI

675

56

823

2:33:37.2

2:33:37.2

11:44/M

13

TEDK KIM WAIMANALO HI

965

55

831

2:33:56.6

2:33:56.6

11:45/M

14

DEBORAH MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

81

58

860

2:37:42.6

2:37:42.6

12:02/M

15

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

58

59

871

2:41:00.4

2:41:00.4

12:17/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

41

61

498

2:06:52.6

2:06:52.6

9:41/M

2

LEE SALTONSTALL KAILUA HI

1228

62

607

2:14:48.4

2:14:48.4

10:17/M

3

DEE DOLFINGER HONOLULU HI

707

61

660

2:18:54.9

2:18:54.9

10:36/M

4

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

122

62

737

2:25:50.3

2:25:50.3

11:08/M

5

BEV BERNAL-MASUDA HONOLULU HI

708

63

794

2:30:40.2

2:30:40.2

11:30/M

6

MARY DURYEA KAILUA HI

1092

61

810

2:31:59.1

2:31:59.1

11:36/M

7

KATE SHIGETANI HONOLULU HI

1149

62

868

2:39:50.3

2:39:50.3

12:12/M

8

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY HONOLULU HI

681

62

972

3:25:35.9

3:25:35.9

15:42/M

9

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

244

62

973

3:25:56.2

3:25:56.2

15:43/M

10

EILEEN MIN PEARL CITY HI

964

63

979

3:38:10.1

3:38:10.1

16:39/M

11

JANET HIGA HONOLULU HI

1108

64

987

3:47:49.5

3:47:49.5

17:23/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELAINE CHUN HONOLULU HI

1302

66

840

2:34:48.0

2:34:48.0

11:49/M

2

BEVERLY CSORDAS KAILUA HI

687

66

866

2:39:14.1

2:39:14.1

12:09/M

3

MIKAKO BORDEN HONOLULU HI

1156

65

991

3:54:24.5

3:54:24.5

17:54/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTA OBARA KAILUA HI

261

71

570

2:12:00.8

2:12:00.8

10:05/M

2

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

736

70

943

2:58:39.1

2:58:39.1

13:38/M

3

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

1080

74

960

3:11:47.7

3:11:47.7

14:38/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEVE SLABY AIEA HI

1134

28

1

1:13:58.8

1:13:58.8

5:39/M

2

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

1

26

2

1:16:26.1

1:16:26.1

5:50/M

3

MARTY MUCHOW MILILANI HI

433

44

3

1:16:58.1

1:16:58.1

5:53/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

1083

14

168

1:47:01.7

1:47:01.7

8:10/M

2

BRANDON QUON MILILANI HI

998

14

933

2:55:04.3

2:55:04.3

13:22/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CONNOR HILL MILILANI HI

407

17

90

1:39:49.2

1:39:49.2

7:37/M

2

RYAN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

1243

15

177

1:47:41.6

1:47:41.6

8:13/M

3

JESSE STORY

1338

19

296

1:54:37.0

1:54:37.0

8:45/M

4

KENTO TAKEBAYASHI

1244

18

311

1:55:23.9

1:55:23.9

8:48/M

5

ALEX HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

455

16

457

2:04:31.0

2:04:31.0

9:30/M

6

SHINGO NAKAJIMA HONOLULU HI

867

16

563

2:11:41.9

2:11:41.9

10:03/M

7

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

701

19

844

2:35:36.9

2:35:36.9

11:53/M

8

MASATO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

868

16

855

2:36:59.5

2:36:59.5

11:59/M

9

KEN STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

678

19

861

2:38:08.9

2:38:08.9

12:04/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MASATO ARIGA HONOLULU HI

933

21

37

1:33:07.6

1:33:07.6

7:06/M

2

GEOFF PATTERSON HONOLULU HI

1039

24

72

1:37:43.2

1:37:43.2

7:28/M

3

SANDAR BREGG KANEOHE BAY HI

1178

22

81

1:38:18.2

1:38:18.2

7:30/M

4

BENJAMIN GROVE WASHINGTON DC

1317

22

133

1:44:35.7

1:44:35.7

7:59/M

5

ANDERS RASMUSSEN HAWAII HI

810

23

180

1:47:51.7

1:47:51.7

8:14/M

6

JOSH MERRYMAN MILILANI HI

420

23

199

1:48:51.1

1:48:51.1

8:19/M

7

BRYAN HARRIS KAILUA HI

1062

23

241

1:51:22.4

1:51:22.4

8:30/M

8

KASEY OZZELLO OZZELLO KANEOHE HI

1179

22

247

1:51:39.9

1:51:39.9

8:31/M

9

JEFF FRANK

1251

20

253

1:51:52.4

1:51:52.4

8:32/M

10

BRIAN KIESMAN HONOLULU HI

1312

23

288

1:54:21.5

1:54:21.5

8:44/M

11

GILBERT DIZON HONOLULU HI

1068

24

321

1:56:00.7

1:56:00.7

8:51/M

12

JORDAN MONIUSZKO AIEA HI

992

23

424

2:02:44.7

2:02:44.7

9:22/M

13

TODD SUGIMOTO

1276

23

437

2:03:27.2

2:03:27.2

9:25/M

14

DENNIS DANG HONOLULU HI

481

21

439

2:03:33.0

2:03:33.0

9:26/M

15

VINCENT LEE KANEOHE HI

1168

24

505

2:07:19.4

2:07:19.4

9:43/M

16

ANDREW IGARASHI AIEA HI

1053

23

562

2:11:41.9

2:11:41.9

10:03/M

17

ANDREW VALLELY HONOLULU HI

806

23

565

2:11:49.9

2:11:49.9

10:04/M

18

BRAD PAHLSSON HONOLULU HI

1144

21

580

2:12:40.0

2:12:40.0

10:08/M

19

BRANDON SPADER KAILUA HI

888

23

676

2:20:01.7

2:20:01.7

10:41/M

20

MATT BALKIN HONOLULU HI

1023

23

799

2:30:53.9

2:30:53.9

11:31/M

21

JORDAN OSHIRO KAILUA HI

115

20

932

2:54:51.2

2:54:51.2

13:21/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER GUARINO KAILUA HI

800

27

11

1:24:28.3

1:24:28.3

6:27/M

2

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

355

27

14

1:25:32.3

1:25:32.3

6:32/M

3

RYAN SCHMIDT KANEOHE HI

1294

28

16

1:27:07.9

1:27:07.9

6:39/M

4

JAMES SASTADEK HONOLULU HI

1207

26

20

1:28:36.5

1:28:36.5

6:46/M

5

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

117

28

21

1:28:50.4

1:28:50.4

6:47/M

6

WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI

69

27

27

1:31:22.5

1:31:22.5

6:58/M

7

CHARLES PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

430

27

36

1:33:00.7

1:33:00.7

7:06/M

8

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

971

26

38

1:33:10.1

1:33:10.1

7:07/M

9

GREG KODAMA HONOLULU HI

242

29

44

1:34:12.2

1:34:12.2

7:11/M

10

KEVIN MILES AIEA HI

478

27

53

1:35:02.3

1:35:02.3

7:15/M

11

DANE HUBBARD AIEA HI

981

29

57

1:35:22.2

1:35:22.2

7:17/M

12

JOSEPH CHENG WAIPAHU HI

1235

29

61

1:35:56.5

1:35:56.5

7:19/M

13

AARON PARKER WAIPAHU HI

399

27

66

1:36:49.8

1:36:49.8

7:23/M

14

NICHOLAS BLAIR HONOLULU HI

983

27

91

1:39:52.1

1:39:52.1

7:37/M

15

RICHARD KLOBUCHAR HONOLULU HI

1257

29

101

1:41:14.7

1:41:14.7

7:44/M

16

KYLE BARKER HONOLULU HI

836

28

119

1:43:32.7

1:43:32.7

7:54/M

17

CHRISTOPHER BLUHM HONOLULU HI

1261

29

120

1:43:35.4

1:43:35.4

7:54/M

18

KEN MUSASHI HONOLULU HI

1231

26

123

1:43:42.7

1:43:42.7

7:55/M

19

JOHN BORLAND TUCSON AZ

775

25

141

1:44:59.0

1:44:59.0

8:01/M

20

DANNY BASSETT JR MILILANI HI

252

25

163

1:46:42.5

1:46:42.5

8:09/M

21

NATHAN BALLINGER HONOLULU HI

477

25

181

1:47:53.3

1:47:53.3

8:14/M

22

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

691

28

209

1:49:16.0

1:49:16.0

8:20/M

23

ERIC WIRTZ HONOLULU HI

715

28

234

1:50:58.1

1:50:58.1

8:28/M

24

ROBERT GERICHS HONOLULU HI

98

29

235

1:51:08.3

1:51:08.3

8:29/M

25

KAMO TOMOKI HONOLULU HI

76

27

238

1:51:15.5

1:51:15.5

8:30/M

26

CARY HITCHCOCK HONOLULU HI

950

25

243

1:51:28.4

1:51:28.4

8:31/M

27

EVAN MARTIN MILILANI HI

415

27

250

1:51:42.5

1:51:42.5

8:32/M

28

RYAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

884

28

256

1:52:04.4

1:52:04.4

8:33/M

29

WESTON AMAYA HONOLULU HI

1263

26

285

1:54:13.6

1:54:13.6

8:43/M

30

MICHAEL MAYNARD KANEOHE HI

857

26

320

1:55:59.5

1:55:59.5

8:51/M

31

JASON NAKAYAMA AIEA HI

227

28

324

1:56:16.7

1:56:16.7

8:53/M

32

BLAKE WALLICK MILILANI HI

751

25

353

1:57:47.5

1:57:47.5

8:59/M

33

NICK BELANGER KAILUA HI

1319

29

361

1:58:09.5

1:58:09.5

9:01/M

34

JUSTIN WHITE WAIPAHU HI

354

25

367

1:58:42.7

1:58:42.7

9:04/M

35

MATTHEW CAMP HONOLULU HI

277

28

371

1:59:00.7

1:59:00.7

9:05/M

36

SCOTT HIGGINS HONOLULU HI

956

29

396

2:00:24.5

2:00:24.5

9:11/M

37

AARON TAKEDA HONOLULU HI

118

29

411

2:01:43.2

2:01:43.2

9:17/M

38

JONATHAN LAUER HONOLULU HI

1145

28

442

2:03:34.1

2:03:34.1

9:26/M

39

MATTHEW BIELIK WAIPAHU HI

961

27

459

2:04:37.4

2:04:37.4

9:31/M

40

BRYCE TOYAMA HONOLULU HI

1120

25

461

2:04:42.9

2:04:42.9

9:31/M

41

JEREMY LEE HONOLULU HI

68

29

477

2:05:36.5

2:05:36.5

9:35/M

42

NICHOLAS CLEMONS WAHIAWA HI

271

28

518

2:08:00.8

2:08:00.8

9:46/M

43

MATTHEW HALL HONOLULU HI

959

28

534

2:09:42.0

2:09:42.0

9:54/M

44

IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

986

29

540

2:10:09.7

2:10:09.7

9:56/M

45

SPENCER SOUTHERLAND HONOLULU HI

791

28

552

2:11:05.1

2:11:05.1

10:00/M

46

GREGORY SHAM HONOLULU HI

1069

28

578

2:12:31.7

2:12:31.7

10:07/M

47

CHAD WILLIAMS AIEA HI

891

29

586

2:13:00.5

2:13:00.5

10:09/M

48

JOHN CHUN MILILANI HI

208

25

592

2:13:53.9

2:13:53.9

10:13/M

49

SEAN DONOVAN

1311

28

600

2:14:30.0

2:14:30.0

10:16/M

50

MAX SANDOVAL HONOLULU HI

1127

29

631

2:16:28.4

2:16:28.4

10:25/M

51

CHARLES BRITTAIN PEARL CITY HI

638

27

650

2:18:06.4

2:18:06.4

10:33/M

52

RYAN SCUDDER HONOLULU HI

804

28

701

2:22:21.2

2:22:21.2

10:52/M

53

CHUCK FUJITA HONOLULU HI

673

27

740

2:26:05.4

2:26:05.4

11:09/M

54

JON ELIJAH MARAVILLA AIEA HI

1146

25

743

2:26:21.4

2:26:21.4

11:10/M

55

SEAN KAWAKAMI KANEOHE HI

543

29

842

2:35:13.0

2:35:13.0

11:51/M

56

SHAM DHONDE-KEELER HONOLULU HI

1147

25

883

2:42:26.0

2:42:26.0

12:24/M

57

JASON HUTCHINGS WAIPAHU HI

1287

28

896

2:44:43.4

2:44:43.4

12:34/M

58

VAN LAW HONOLULU HI

744

27

969

3:22:02.3

3:22:02.3

15:25/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MARR

1344

30

5

1:19:42.7

1:19:42.7

6:05/M

2

JOHN HANSEN HONOLULU HI

1213

31

6

1:21:37.4

1:21:37.4

6:14/M

3

ANDREW TAYLOR

1345

30

8

1:23:58.1

1:23:58.1

6:25/M

4

JOHN MOZER AIEA HI

1334

33

9

1:24:01.5

1:24:01.5

6:25/M

5

PEDRO PADILLA HONOLULU HI

720

30

23

1:29:10.3

1:29:10.3

6:48/M

6

DOMONKOS FEHER

1220

31

32

1:31:57.0

1:31:57.0

7:01/M

7

DAVID TURPIN PEARL CITY HI

1117

30

34

1:32:01.3

1:32:01.3

7:01/M

8

RYAN MURPHY HONOLULU HI

939

31

39

1:33:14.5

1:33:14.5

7:07/M

9

LARRY AU HONOLULU HI

733

32

47

1:34:21.0

1:34:21.0

7:12/M

10

CHAD MUELLER HONOLULU HI

994

33

54

1:35:04.1

1:35:04.1

7:15/M

11

JASON GARCIA KAILUA HI

1128

31

55

1:35:12.3

1:35:12.3

7:16/M

12

MICHAEL HANSEN

1193

32

64

1:36:41.0

1:36:41.0

7:23/M

13

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

424

34

70

1:37:17.8

1:37:17.8

7:26/M

14

ANDRES MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

1055

34

74

1:37:49.8

1:37:49.8

7:28/M

15

TROY KEIPPER HONOLULU HI

1285

32

77

1:37:55.6

1:37:55.6

7:28/M

16

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

234

33

88

1:39:12.4

1:39:12.4

7:34/M

17

JASON CRAWFORD MILILANI HI

815

31

95

1:40:39.4

1:40:39.4

7:41/M

18

NATHANIEL BLACKSMITH KAILUA HI

1180

33

100

1:40:57.0

1:40:57.0

7:42/M

19

SERGIO FLORIAN KANEOHE HI

948

30

102

1:41:23.6

1:41:23.6

7:44/M

20

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

167

31

103

1:41:35.4

1:41:35.4

7:45/M

21

PETER LANGLOIS HONOLULU HI

1175

34

112

1:42:38.9

1:42:38.9

7:50/M

22

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

949

33

129

1:44:00.8

1:44:00.8

7:56/M

23

DONALD SERRAO EWA BEACH HI

1037

33

154

1:45:42.1

1:45:42.1

8:04/M

24

RAFAEL MARTINEZ PEARL CITY HI

1258

32

160

1:46:35.8

1:46:35.8

8:08/M

25

DELBERT CORBIN EWA BEACH HI

1130

33

164

1:46:46.4

1:46:46.4

8:09/M

26

VINCENT LAI WAIPAHU HI

1033

34

170

1:47:03.0

1:47:03.0

8:10/M

27

NATHAN MCCORMACK WAHIAWA HI

889

30

171

1:47:03.5

1:47:03.5

8:10/M

28

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

199

34

175

1:47:25.1

1:47:25.1

8:12/M

29

CHAD PAYEUR HONOLULU HI

938

30

183

1:47:55.9

1:47:55.9

8:14/M

30

DANIEL LEE EWA BEACH HI

1259

33

194

1:48:39.5

1:48:39.5

8:18/M

31

JUSTIN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

83

30

211

1:49:23.4

1:49:23.4

8:21/M

32

BRIAN YANOWSKI KAPOLEI HI

1252

32

212

1:49:23.7

1:49:23.7

8:21/M

33

MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI

855

32

222

1:49:42.3

1:49:42.3

8:22/M

34

GIDEON DUNGEY HONOLULU HI

304

32

230

1:50:07.4

1:50:07.4

8:24/M

35

OSCAR GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI

521

30

242

1:51:23.3

1:51:23.3

8:30/M

36

BRIAN FRULAND HONOLULU HI

1273

32

246

1:51:34.8

1:51:34.8

8:31/M

37

ZACHARY GERSHUNI HONOLULU HI

218

30

255

1:52:02.6

1:52:02.6

8:33/M

38

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

187

34

278

1:53:51.8

1:53:51.8

8:41/M

39

ABRAHAM KAMANAO HONOLULU HI

1266

32

279

1:53:55.2

1:53:55.2

8:42/M

40

TIMOTHY DESMOND HONOLULU HI

1204

31

290

1:54:26.6

1:54:26.6

8:44/M

41

RYAN ENGLE HONOLULU HI

552

34

291

1:54:27.0

1:54:27.0

8:44/M

42

BRAD DANKS PEARL CITY HI

601

34

298

1:54:50.4

1:54:50.4

8:46/M

43

MATTHEW YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

963

32

300

1:54:53.7

1:54:53.7

8:46/M

44

KRISTOFFER HART MILILANI HI

576

34

306

1:55:06.2

1:55:06.2

8:47/M

45

TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI

1016

34

332

1:56:52.6

1:56:52.6

8:55/M

46

MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

342

31

333

1:56:54.6

1:56:54.6

8:55/M

47

MICHAEL KANESS MILILANI HI

875

30

345

1:57:26.5

1:57:26.5

8:58/M

48

CHRIS SCARLETT KINCUMBER NSW

1067

32

352

1:57:45.3

1:57:45.3

8:59/M

49

BRAD TADA HONOLULU HI

410

34

381

1:59:50.6

1:59:50.6

9:09/M

50

THOMAS LALLY HONOLULU HI

1201

32

384

1:59:59.2

1:59:59.2

9:10/M

51

JOHN HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

1270

30

389

2:00:06.8

2:00:06.8

9:10/M

52

MICHAEL JULGA

1337

33

398

2:00:52.2

2:00:52.2

9:14/M

53

MARKUS THIEL HONOLULU HI

990

33

400

2:01:01.6

2:01:01.6

9:14/M

54

CHRISTOPHER ECLAR KAPOLEI HI

927

31

405

2:01:13.4

2:01:13.4

9:15/M

55

ERIC CAMPBELL EWA BEACH HI

870

33

412

2:01:44.8

2:01:44.8

9:18/M

56

DAVID DEVOE HONOLULU HI

1052

33

415

2:01:46.8

2:01:46.8

9:18/M

57

MATTHEW TEPLY EWA BEACH HI

256

34

417

2:01:58.0

2:01:58.0

9:19/M

58

JOHNNY VERIVE WAIANAE HI

1211

32

427

2:03:06.0

2:03:06.0

9:24/M

59

THOMAS CARROLL HONOLULU HI

1088

30

432

2:03:18.2

2:03:18.2

9:25/M

60

HENRIK OLESEN ODENSE HI

771

31

475

2:05:33.4

2:05:33.4

9:35/M

61

RYOJI MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI

863

32

482

2:05:50.9

2:05:50.9

9:36/M

62

CHRISTOPHER SCHULTZ KAPOLEI HI

1105

34

485

2:05:56.7

2:05:56.7

9:37/M

63

SCOTT LIU HONOLULU HI

839

30

515

2:07:52.7

2:07:52.7

9:46/M

64

DANIEL COLON

1256

32

516

2:07:57.7

2:07:57.7

9:46/M

65

TODD SALES WAIPAHU HI

468

30

526

2:08:58.2

2:08:58.2

9:51/M

66

ROBERT SHERWOOD KAILUA HI

1026

32

575

2:12:21.8

2:12:21.8

10:06/M

67

JEFFREY MURSE HONOLULU HI

1102

33

611

2:14:56.6

2:14:56.6

10:18/M

68

ERIC SHOULTA KAILUA HI

1301

31

626

2:16:00.2

2:16:00.2

10:23/M

69

DAVID HILL KAILUA HI

915

30

699

2:21:58.7

2:21:58.7

10:50/M

70

JEFF SCHAEFER

618

30

722

2:24:18.8

2:24:18.8

11:01/M

71

BRIAN CARR

1342

31

768

2:28:56.0

2:28:56.0

11:22/M

72

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

952

33

770

2:28:59.5

2:28:59.5

11:22/M

73

DERRICK SARACENI HONOLULU HI

944

33

777

2:29:24.7

2:29:24.7

11:24/M

74

MICHAEL ALOISI WAHIAWA HI

1148

34

782

2:29:35.9

2:29:35.9

11:25/M

75

REGINALD BUMANGLAG HONOLULU HI

484

32

790

2:30:10.9

2:30:10.9

11:28/M

76

JUSTIN VANCE HONOLULU HI

930

32

816

2:32:49.0

2:32:49.0

11:40/M

77

DARREN MIYAMOTO AIEA HI

408

31

818

2:32:53.2

2:32:53.2

11:40/M

78

REID IGAWA PEARL CITY HI

623

30

819

2:32:53.3

2:32:53.3

11:40/M

79

REGINALD PADILLA HONOLULU HI

774

30

826

2:33:45.6

2:33:45.6

11:44/M

80

JOHN LAMBERG HONOLULU HI

1241

30

862

2:38:46.0

2:38:46.0

12:07/M

81

TOLKIEN LEUNG HONOLULU HI

767

33

863

2:38:54.5

2:38:54.5

12:08/M

82

JASON GABONIA HONOLULU HI

448

31

894

2:44:36.1

2:44:36.1

12:34/M

83

MIGUEL PEREZ HONOLULU HI

596

30

899

2:45:44.2

2:45:44.2

12:39/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GLEN DUVALL KAILUA HI

1325

39

12

1:24:36.2

1:24:36.2

6:27/M

2

WIL YAMAMOTO KANEOHE HI

711

35

13

1:25:21.8

1:25:21.8

6:31/M

3

MIGUEL MEJIA HONOLULU HI

1308

36

18

1:27:57.9

1:27:57.9

6:43/M

4

JOSH BICONDOVA KANEOHE HI

1268

36

22

1:29:02.1

1:29:02.1

6:48/M

5

JAMES MARTINDALE HONOLULU HI

951

37

28

1:31:26.2

1:31:26.2

6:59/M

6

JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

373

37

30

1:31:32.6

1:31:32.6

6:59/M

7

JON KNOEDLER EWA BEACH HI

1046

38

42

1:33:45.4

1:33:45.4

7:09/M

8

JEFF HARING HONOLULU HI

731

36

49

1:34:32.6

1:34:32.6

7:13/M

9

TREVOR FUNK HONOLULU HI

825

35

51

1:34:51.5

1:34:51.5

7:14/M

10

DAVID TASHIMA HONOLULU HI

660

38

58

1:35:38.7

1:35:38.7

7:18/M

11

JIMMY MAJOR WAHIAWA HI

1153

36

63

1:36:33.8

1:36:33.8

7:22/M

12

DEVIN PLASKIEWICZ OLYMPIA WA

1176

36

73

1:37:45.4

1:37:45.4

7:28/M

13

JOSHUA POWELL HONOLULU HI

624

38

79

1:38:08.2

1:38:08.2

7:29/M

14

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

192

37

80

1:38:11.9

1:38:11.9

7:30/M

15

AMIT BHAVSAR KAILUA HI

809

37

84

1:38:47.3

1:38:47.3

7:32/M

16

RANDALL FLORES KAILUA HI

1277

36

86

1:39:01.7

1:39:01.7

7:34/M

17

DANNY ESPINOSA HONOLULU HI

574

38

96

1:40:40.0

1:40:40.0

7:41/M

18

JOEL WARKENTIN HONOLULU HI

1245

39

97

1:40:42.9

1:40:42.9

7:41/M

19

CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI

861

36

106

1:41:47.1

1:41:47.1

7:46/M

20

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

8

38

111

1:42:34.1

1:42:34.1

7:50/M

21

JOHN BARNETT KANEOHE HI

631

36

113

1:42:44.8

1:42:44.8

7:51/M

22

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

39

35

114

1:42:55.3

1:42:55.3

7:51/M

23

ELMER BALAIS Honolulu HI

1158

37

116

1:43:20.4

1:43:20.4

7:53/M

24

AKIRA USAMI KAILUA HI

232

35

128

1:43:57.9

1:43:57.9

7:56/M

25

SCOTT KERNS WAIPAHU HI

1104

37

135

1:44:39.0

1:44:39.0

7:59/M

26

ERIK COVARRUBIAS HONOLULU HI

510

35

142

1:45:01.5

1:45:01.5

8:01/M

27

KEVIN WINKLER HONOLULU HI

519

37

143

1:45:06.9

1:45:06.9

8:01/M

28

PATRICK NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

1051

36

145

1:45:15.0

1:45:15.0

8:02/M

29

ARISTOTLE VASELIADES KANEOHE HI

762

35

146

1:45:17.1

1:45:17.1

8:02/M

30

TED JUAREZ HONOLULU HI

780

38

169

1:47:02.4

1:47:02.4

8:10/M

31

ADAM OGDEN HONOLULU HI

769

37

178

1:47:43.8

1:47:43.8

8:13/M

32

ALEX GARCIA KANEOHE HI

1316

36

201

1:48:53.4

1:48:53.4

8:19/M

33

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

31

37

207

1:49:09.1

1:49:09.1

8:20/M

34

RICHARD BERNARD EWA BEACH HI

1005

37

210

1:49:18.2

1:49:18.2

8:21/M

35

JASON LEE HONOLULU HI

605

35

215

1:49:29.2

1:49:29.2

8:21/M

36

STEPHEN KAVANAUGH EWA BEACH HI

740

37

217

1:49:35.6

1:49:35.6

8:22/M

37

CRAIG POWERS HONOLULU HI

802

38

227

1:49:56.6

1:49:56.6

8:24/M

38

KIRK HENDRICKS HONOLULU HI

999

39

233

1:50:43.2

1:50:43.2

8:27/M

39

PATRICK STICH WAIALUA HI

919

37

263

1:52:30.9

1:52:30.9

8:35/M

40

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

111

36

266

1:52:38.9

1:52:38.9

8:36/M

41

ENRIQUE CASTRO HONOLULU HI

466

37

269

1:52:46.6

1:52:46.6

8:36/M

42

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

546

39

277

1:53:39.2

1:53:39.2

8:41/M

43

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

409

39

286

1:54:17.5

1:54:17.5

8:43/M

44

MIKE WILEY HONOLULU HI

486

38

312

1:55:36.8

1:55:36.8

8:49/M

45

CURTIS JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

936

39

354

1:57:47.9

1:57:47.9

8:59/M

46

DEREK WROE HONOLULU HI

882

39

366

1:58:32.8

1:58:32.8

9:03/M

47

MATT PICKETT HONOLULU HI

1250

38

368

1:58:46.5

1:58:46.5

9:04/M

48

KENNETH ROTHAERMEL KAILUA HI

461

38

431

2:03:17.7

2:03:17.7

9:25/M

49

PATRICK OBRIEN

1278

35

434

2:03:25.6

2:03:25.6

9:25/M

50

RAY ESTES KAPOLEI HI

634

37

466

2:04:51.6

2:04:51.6

9:32/M

51

MICHAEL MCCLURE KAPOLEI HI

1298

39

468

2:04:53.1

2:04:53.1

9:32/M

52

WILLIAM LOUIE HONOLULU HI

1017

35

478

2:05:38.4

2:05:38.4

9:35/M

53

JON MOLLISON KAILUA HI

380

36

480

2:05:48.3

2:05:48.3

9:36/M

54

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

360

39

487

2:06:16.4

2:06:16.4

9:38/M

55

MIKE MCDANIEL WAHIAWA HI

540

38

497

2:06:51.0

2:06:51.0

9:41/M

56

CHARVE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

1329

36

554

2:11:09.1

2:11:09.1

10:01/M

57

GREG HOMAYSEN HONOLULU HI

1217

35

559

2:11:37.8

2:11:37.8

10:03/M

58

EDWARD ANGALA MILILANI HI

1248

37

572

2:12:05.3

2:12:05.3

10:05/M

59

BYRAN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

474

39

577

2:12:26.1

2:12:26.1

10:07/M

60

GENE BISHOP HONOLULU HI

99

37

582

2:12:43.6

2:12:43.6

10:08/M

61

IVAN ARAKAKI PEARL CITY HI

1006

35

583

2:12:45.4

2:12:45.4

10:08/M

62

JASON RAYMOND KAILUA HI

668

35

584

2:12:52.5

2:12:52.5

10:09/M

63

JASON WILLS HONOLULU HI

341

35

587

2:13:18.9

2:13:18.9

10:11/M

64

JASON PANG HONOLULU HI

1075

38

598

2:14:25.9

2:14:25.9

10:16/M

65

HUI HE HONOLULU HI

921

38

617

2:15:32.3

2:15:32.3

10:21/M

66

BENJAMIN BANCHEK WAIPAHU HI

446

38

640

2:17:24.4

2:17:24.4

10:29/M

67

DARREN KIMURA HONOLULU HI

584

35

668

2:19:36.6

2:19:36.6

10:39/M

68

DANNY TANAKA AIEA HI

872

36

685

2:20:37.3

2:20:37.3

10:44/M

69

ROBERT RICKERBY AUCKLAND AUK

837

37

709

2:23:19.0

2:23:19.0

10:56/M

70

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

1254

35

724

2:24:44.3

2:24:44.3

11:03/M

71

MAURICIO PUERTO HONOLULU HI

600

37

748

2:26:40.7

2:26:40.7

11:12/M

72

DYLAN-JOSHUA CABALO AIEA HI

761

36

763

2:28:42.5

2:28:42.5

11:21/M

73

SATOSHI TANAKA HONOLULU HI

151

36

803

2:31:25.1

2:31:25.1

11:34/M

74

JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI

773

39

832

2:34:01.3

2:34:01.3

11:45/M

75

FRANCISCO CALARA EWA BEACH HI

718

35

865

2:39:01.0

2:39:01.0

12:08/M

76

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

1002

37

898

2:45:22.4

2:45:22.4

12:37/M

77

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

142

36

914

2:50:43.3

2:50:43.3

13:02/M

78

MALO LAGAI KAPOLEI HI

996

37

944

3:00:19.8

3:00:19.8

13:46/M

79

TRAVIS ROSE HONOLULU HI

1122

35

961

3:12:38.8

3:12:38.8

14:42/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

3

40

7

1:23:54.9

1:23:54.9

6:24/M

2

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

607

40

10

1:24:26.8

1:24:26.8

6:27/M

3

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

21

40

15

1:26:51.4

1:26:51.4

6:38/M

4

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

125

42

31

1:31:47.5

1:31:47.5

7:00/M

5

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

592

42

33

1:32:00.1

1:32:00.1

7:01/M

6

EDUARDO SA HONOLULU HI

1161

43

35

1:32:06.9

1:32:06.9

7:02/M

7

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

654

43

40

1:33:26.7

1:33:26.7

7:08/M

8

ANDREW CHONG MILILANI HI

1249

41

41

1:33:28.0

1:33:28.0

7:08/M

9

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

337

43

45

1:34:15.1

1:34:15.1

7:12/M

10

FELIPE RAEL KAPOLEI HI

1307

41

46

1:34:15.9

1:34:15.9

7:12/M

11

JORGE CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

559

42

50

1:34:46.2

1:34:46.2

7:14/M

12

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

186

41

59

1:35:43.2

1:35:43.2

7:18/M

13

BRIAN ROWER WAIPAHU HI

516

40

67

1:36:50.2

1:36:50.2

7:24/M

14

PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI

106

40

85

1:38:52.1

1:38:52.1

7:33/M

15

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI

636

43

93

1:40:13.9

1:40:13.9

7:39/M

16

DAVID SNODGRASS WAHIAWA HI

995

44

107

1:41:50.4

1:41:50.4

7:46/M

17

ROBERT DIAZ MILILANI HI

188

44

109

1:42:14.1

1:42:14.1

7:48/M

18

JERRY LEE HONOLULU HI

28

40

118

1:43:28.1

1:43:28.1

7:54/M

19

CRAIG SUNADA PEARL CITY HI

645

40

124

1:43:46.0

1:43:46.0

7:55/M

20

GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI

473

43

131

1:44:26.4

1:44:26.4

7:58/M

21

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

262

40

134

1:44:37.8

1:44:37.8

7:59/M

22

MARK ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

1291

44

162

1:46:41.4

1:46:41.4

8:09/M

23

ROGER GERNOLD KAPOLEI HI

281

42

187

1:48:03.0

1:48:03.0

8:15/M

24

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

72

44

190

1:48:14.7

1:48:14.7

8:16/M

25

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

190

42

195

1:48:41.0

1:48:41.0

8:18/M

26

KELLY BONDS MILILANI HI

1114

42

213

1:49:24.6

1:49:24.6

8:21/M

27

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

211

42

214

1:49:26.0

1:49:26.0

8:21/M

28

JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI

309

41

237

1:51:14.8

1:51:14.8

8:29/M

29

GARY SINGH HONOLULU HI

180

44

240

1:51:21.5

1:51:21.5

8:30/M

30

TREVOR MESERVE HONOLULU HI

1237

43

252

1:51:46.9

1:51:46.9

8:32/M

31

JEFFREY STERN HONOLULU HI

1138

43

258

1:52:10.5

1:52:10.5

8:34/M

32

RICKY GUSHIKEN AIEA HI

312

40

259

1:52:16.5

1:52:16.5

8:34/M

33

MATTHEW TEHO HONOLULU HI

1197

42

264

1:52:31.7

1:52:31.7

8:35/M

34

SCOTT PARKER AIEA HI

313

41

280

1:53:59.7

1:53:59.7

8:42/M

35

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

177

43

283

1:54:04.9

1:54:04.9

8:42/M

36

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

216

40

318

1:55:57.8

1:55:57.8

8:51/M

37

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

1227

43

328

1:56:37.0

1:56:37.0

8:54/M

38

FRED ALVARADO HONOLULU HI

1123

42

329

1:56:37.8

1:56:37.8

8:54/M

39

IAN IVERSON WAHIAWA HI

904

41

331

1:56:48.7

1:56:48.7

8:55/M

40

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

1288

44

344

1:57:22.6

1:57:22.6

8:58/M

41

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

200

44

356

1:57:49.2

1:57:49.2

9:00/M

42

RICHARD GOODWIN AIEA HI

366

41

379

1:59:27.5

1:59:27.5

9:07/M

43

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

1095

42

382

1:59:56.7

1:59:56.7

9:09/M

44

MIKE SWARTZ KAAAWA HI

390

43

392

2:00:17.6

2:00:17.6

9:11/M

45

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

1119

41

408

2:01:30.2

2:01:30.2

9:16/M

46

STAN SHEN KANEOHE HI

1045

40

423

2:02:37.4

2:02:37.4

9:22/M

47

MICHAEL JEFFERY EWA BEACH HI

1292

41

446

2:03:48.5

2:03:48.5

9:27/M

48

CHRIS BAYSA MILILANI HI

628

40

463

2:04:47.7

2:04:47.7

9:32/M

49

JEFFREY A KEATING HONOLULU HI

326

42

472

2:05:00.2

2:05:00.2

9:33/M

50

MICHAEL HENNIGAN

1260

41

484

2:05:54.6

2:05:54.6

9:37/M

51

WILLIAM CAMBRON MILILANI HI

11

41

489

2:06:18.0

2:06:18.0

9:38/M

52

NEAL TASHIRO KAPOLEI HI

86

44

503

2:07:07.9

2:07:07.9

9:42/M

53

JAMES RYALS HONOLULU HI

578

43

514

2:07:42.6

2:07:42.6

9:45/M

54

WING LIU HONOLULU HI

728

42

527

2:09:03.5

2:09:03.5

9:51/M

55

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

376

41

542

2:10:18.9

2:10:18.9

9:57/M

56

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

1271

43

546

2:10:32.5

2:10:32.5

9:58/M

57

MICHAEL STIMMLER HONOLULU HI

876

43

564

2:11:43.7

2:11:43.7

10:03/M

58

CHRISTOPHER SHORT HONOLULU HI

1313

42

602

2:14:38.3

2:14:38.3

10:17/M

59

NATHAN H UEHARA HONOLULU HI

498

41

612

2:14:57.5

2:14:57.5

10:18/M

60

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

127

40

635

2:16:49.5

2:16:49.5

10:27/M

61

CONRAD HIGA WAIANAE HI

833

43

638

2:17:11.5

2:17:11.5

10:28/M

62

JEFFREY SNODDY HONOLULU HI

630

41

643

2:17:45.3

2:17:45.3

10:31/M

63

JAMES MOES PEARL CITY HI

970

43

648

2:18:04.0

2:18:04.0

10:32/M

64

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

1070

44

667

2:19:35.8

2:19:35.8

10:39/M

65

ARVIN TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI

441

40

717

2:23:39.2

2:23:39.2

10:58/M

66

SCOTT NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI

87

44

729

2:25:25.1

2:25:25.1

11:06/M

67

DENNIS SLADE

1255

43

731

2:25:29.1

2:25:29.1

11:06/M

68

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

134

44

755

2:27:48.2

2:27:48.2

11:17/M

69

KEITH NAKASONE HONOLULU HI

538

44

758

2:28:07.0

2:28:07.0

11:18/M

70

TED MORGAN ANNAPOLIS MD

847

41

766

2:28:55.0

2:28:55.0

11:22/M

71

WADE KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

238

41

857

2:37:32.4

2:37:32.4

12:02/M

72

ANDREW CHICOINE FPO AP

1267

44

869

2:40:22.0

2:40:22.0

12:15/M

73

DENNIS NEAL EWA BEACH HI

803

44

873

2:41:27.3

2:41:27.3

12:19/M

74

JASON OKI AIEA HI

1190

42

910

2:49:55.9

2:49:55.9

12:58/M

75

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

637

44

937

2:55:40.0

2:55:40.0

13:25/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

6

45

4

1:19:17.9

1:19:17.9

6:03/M

2

RALPH SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

1087

46

19

1:28:02.9

1:28:02.9

6:43/M

3

HARRISON KIEHM HONOLULU HI

885

45

24

1:30:20.0

1:30:20.0

6:54/M

4

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

511

48

26

1:30:58.8

1:30:58.8

6:57/M

5

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

1303

46

29

1:31:29.0

1:31:29.0

6:59/M

6

TODD TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

683

47

62

1:36:20.6

1:36:20.6

7:21/M

7

EDDIE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

214

45

65

1:36:43.4

1:36:43.4

7:23/M

8

TODD MCCAFFREY WAHIAWA HI

934

46

68

1:36:55.3

1:36:55.3

7:24/M

9

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

595

48

69

1:37:07.0

1:37:07.0

7:25/M

10

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

869

48

82

1:38:20.6

1:38:20.6

7:30/M

11

CHRIS SKYBERG HONOLULU HI

828

45

87

1:39:07.1

1:39:07.1

7:34/M

12

WALTER PIATT WAHIAWA HI

1209

48

92

1:40:07.8

1:40:07.8

7:39/M

13

MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI

1174

45

115

1:43:18.9

1:43:18.9

7:53/M

14

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

240

49

122

1:43:38.5

1:43:38.5

7:55/M

15

SEAN DOWLING HONOLULU HI

621

49

136

1:44:41.8

1:44:41.8

7:59/M

16

KAZUYOSHI TANAKA KAWASAKI-KU JAPAN

682

47

138

1:44:47.6

1:44:47.6

8:00/M

17

HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI

710

46

144

1:45:07.7

1:45:07.7

8:01/M

18

BRETT LARSEN SANTA BARBARA CA

1018

46

152

1:45:40.6

1:45:40.6

8:04/M

19

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

320

47

153

1:45:41.6

1:45:41.6

8:04/M

20

GENE TSCHUDY AIEA HI

181

45

155

1:45:43.0

1:45:43.0

8:04/M

21

MARK PERKINS HONOLULU HI

1021

49

159

1:46:25.2

1:46:25.2

8:07/M

22

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

105

47

185

1:47:57.1

1:47:57.1

8:14/M

23

PAT KELLY HONOLULU HI

880

45

218

1:49:36.6

1:49:36.6

8:22/M

24

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

734

47

231

1:50:16.1

1:50:16.1

8:25/M

25

MARIO ABRAMSON WAIALUA HI

1049

48

244

1:51:31.9

1:51:31.9

8:31/M

26

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

1077

47

245

1:51:33.6

1:51:33.6

8:31/M

27

CLEMENT TANAKA AIEA HI

742

48

260

1:52:20.4

1:52:20.4

8:35/M

28

TIN LUNG CHAO KAPOLEI HI

974

46

265

1:52:38.2

1:52:38.2

8:36/M

29

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

24

46

268

1:52:44.4

1:52:44.4

8:36/M

30

STEVE GROVE KANEOHE HI

695

47

272

1:53:02.1

1:53:02.1

8:38/M

31

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

47

47

275

1:53:12.0

1:53:12.0

8:38/M

32

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

25

48

287

1:54:18.9

1:54:18.9

8:44/M

33

ALAN SPANGENBERG HONOLULU HI

383

48

315

1:55:49.8

1:55:49.8

8:50/M

34

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

156

48

319

1:55:58.0

1:55:58.0

8:51/M

35

JIM UENO HONOLULU HI

330

47

338

1:57:08.4

1:57:08.4

8:56/M

36

LUIS RIVERA PEARL CITY HI

338

45

350

1:57:37.2

1:57:37.2

8:59/M

37

KHOAT TA HONOLULU HI

652

48

359

1:58:05.6

1:58:05.6

9:01/M

38

ROBERT TURNER KAPOLEI HI

229

46

375

1:59:15.4

1:59:15.4

9:06/M

39

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

42

49

386

1:59:59.6

1:59:59.6

9:10/M

40

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

1253

45

388

2:00:01.3

2:00:01.3

9:10/M

41

HARRY GEORGE HONOLULU HI

539

48

419

2:02:06.0

2:02:06.0

9:19/M

42

CHARLES BAUMGARDNER HONOLULU HI

1142

48

430

2:03:16.9

2:03:16.9

9:25/M

43

JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI

175

45

462

2:04:43.4

2:04:43.4

9:31/M

44

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

80

46

473

2:05:12.4

2:05:12.4

9:33/M

45

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

60

47

479

2:05:42.2

2:05:42.2

9:36/M

46

PAUL SUTTON HONOLULU HI

651

46

488

2:06:16.8

2:06:16.8

9:38/M

47

BERT NAKAGAWA AIEA HI

709

48

494

2:06:43.3

2:06:43.3

9:40/M

48

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

663

49

523

2:08:33.3

2:08:33.3

9:49/M

49

BRIAN OYA HONOLULU HI

94

49

543

2:10:22.6

2:10:22.6

9:57/M

50

BRUCE TALBOT MALTA NY

893

48

545

2:10:31.9

2:10:31.9

9:58/M

51

ROSS MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

53

46

549

2:10:43.4

2:10:43.4

9:59/M

52

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

225

49

551

2:11:02.5

2:11:02.5

10:00/M

53

J HENRY KAILUA HI

295

46

555

2:11:30.2

2:11:30.2

10:02/M

54

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

419

47

567

2:11:54.7

2:11:54.7

10:04/M

55

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

266

49

581

2:12:40.3

2:12:40.3

10:08/M

56

TOM SULLIVAN WAIPAHU HI

1012

47

609

2:14:55.0

2:14:55.0

10:18/M

57

KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI

96

48

663

2:19:14.0

2:19:14.0

10:38/M

58

PATRICK GANNON HONOLULU HI

357

48

669

2:19:37.0

2:19:37.0

10:39/M

59

JOHN KAFER HONOLULU HI

976

45

691

2:21:33.0

2:21:33.0

10:48/M

60

BRIAN FILA KANEOHE HI

1115

49

705

2:22:40.5

2:22:40.5

10:53/M

61

BILL SODEMAN HONOLULU HI

1212

45

723

2:24:20.6

2:24:20.6

11:01/M

62

HENRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

412

45

759

2:28:07.8

2:28:07.8

11:18/M

63

RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI

598

46

779

2:29:31.1

2:29:31.1

11:25/M

64

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

1157

47

824

2:33:40.0

2:33:40.0

11:44/M

65

TOMMY MEDINA KANEOHE HI

27

46

849

2:36:20.4

2:36:20.4

11:56/M

66

JOHN WALLS KAILUA HI

1275

47

882

2:42:17.1

2:42:17.1

12:23/M

67

GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI

16

49

922

2:51:39.3

2:51:39.3

13:06/M

68

KEVIN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

587

45

935

2:55:32.1

2:55:32.1

13:24/M

69

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

193

48

976

3:35:36.6

3:35:36.6

16:27/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

497

50

17

1:27:36.9

1:27:36.9

6:41/M

2

KEITH SASAKI MILILANI HI

953

50

94

1:40:28.0

1:40:28.0

7:40/M

3

MERLIN OHMER HONOLULU HI

499

54

99

1:40:52.5

1:40:52.5

7:42/M

4

RICKS POLK HONOLULU HI

389

53

140

1:44:55.3

1:44:55.3

8:01/M

5

RICK VARLEY HONOLULU HI

1194

52

148

1:45:21.3

1:45:21.3

8:03/M

6

BJARNE RASMUSSEN ODENSE SOE DNK

793

53

157

1:45:45.9

1:45:45.9

8:04/M

7

TSUTOMU SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

67

52

191

1:48:21.4

1:48:21.4

8:16/M

8

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

583

51

192

1:48:23.8

1:48:23.8

8:16/M

9

TY DANG HONOLULU HI

246

53

200

1:48:52.8

1:48:52.8

8:19/M

10

JIM HORIUCHI HONOLULU HI

1118

54

202

1:48:55.2

1:48:55.2

8:19/M

11

GENE WIMER HONOLULU HI

912

50

232

1:50:41.2

1:50:41.2

8:27/M

12

JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI

1222

54

292

1:54:28.6

1:54:28.6

8:44/M

13

VINCE OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI

1152

53

294

1:54:31.2

1:54:31.2

8:45/M

14

NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

1084

54

297

1:54:46.8

1:54:46.8

8:46/M

15

TERRY OYAMA MILILANI HI

1091

50

314

1:55:47.0

1:55:47.0

8:50/M

16

AVEN OKAMURA HONOLULU HI

1041

53

325

1:56:20.0

1:56:20.0

8:53/M

17

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

163

54

326

1:56:22.1

1:56:22.1

8:53/M

18

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

449

53

330

1:56:39.1

1:56:39.1

8:54/M

19

GORDON LUM KANEOHE HI

302

53

349

1:57:36.6

1:57:36.6

8:59/M

20

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

633

54

370

1:58:52.7

1:58:52.7

9:04/M

21

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

716

53

372

1:59:02.3

1:59:02.3

9:05/M

22

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

1038

52

387

1:59:59.7

1:59:59.7

9:10/M

23

DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI

1096

50

393

2:00:21.6

2:00:21.6

9:11/M

24

VITTORIO ALLIATA

1336

53

428

2:03:08.0

2:03:08.0

9:24/M

25

ANTHONY KEALE ANAHOLA HI

789

52

453

2:04:18.3

2:04:18.3

9:29/M

26

TSUKASA NAMIKI HONOLULU HI

250

51

471

2:04:59.8

2:04:59.8

9:32/M

27

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

52

54

492

2:06:33.0

2:06:33.0

9:40/M

28

DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI

741

51

530

2:09:21.9

2:09:21.9

9:52/M

29

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

372

52

532

2:09:27.3

2:09:27.3

9:53/M

30

WAYNE KOJIMA MILILANI HI

463

51

548

2:10:41.5

2:10:41.5

9:59/M

31

DANIEL BROWN KAILUA HI

1098

51

556

2:11:35.3

2:11:35.3

10:03/M

32

WILLIAM SANDUSEY HONOLULU HI

1191

54

571

2:12:03.5

2:12:03.5

10:05/M

33

ROGER MIES HONOLULU HI

84

51

594

2:14:11.1

2:14:11.1

10:15/M

34

MICHAEL DAVIS WAHIAWA HI

703

53

656

2:18:30.5

2:18:30.5

10:34/M

35

BRUCE KIRCH LONG BEACH CA

1400

50

686

2:20:55.1

2:20:55.1

10:45/M

36

WILLIAM NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

91

51

718

2:23:44.1

2:23:44.1

10:58/M

37

MAURICE KANDA HONOLULU HI

694

54

733

2:25:36.7

2:25:36.7

11:07/M

38

BOB CROWLEY KAILUA HI

1214

53

837

2:34:19.4

2:34:19.4

11:47/M

39

RICHARD KEENE HONOLULU HI

647

50

856

2:37:20.3

2:37:20.3

12:01/M

40

GUY TERAMAE KAPOLEI HI

851

52

881

2:42:10.8

2:42:10.8

12:23/M

41

CREIGHTON OSHIRO KAILUA HI

226

51

931

2:54:51.1

2:54:51.1

13:21/M

42

JAMES LALLY MAHOPAC NY

820

53

942

2:57:07.1

2:57:07.1

13:31/M

43

JOHN KIM ANAHOLA HI

790

51

977

3:35:42.2

3:35:42.2

16:28/M

44

DAVID BELL WAIPAHU HI

1208

53

988

3:51:57.8

3:51:57.8

17:42/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

1081

57

25

1:30:27.2

1:30:27.2

6:54/M

2

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

706

55

83

1:38:36.4

1:38:36.4

7:32/M

3

JOHN KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

45

56

126

1:43:51.6

1:43:51.6

7:56/M

4

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

157

58

137

1:44:46.8

1:44:46.8

8:00/M

5

GARY MARR HONOLULU HI

1280

58

158

1:46:02.9

1:46:02.9

8:06/M

6

MARK ZEN HONOLULU HI

662

55

165

1:46:53.6

1:46:53.6

8:10/M

7

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

18

57

176

1:47:31.9

1:47:31.9

8:12/M

8

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

100

56

270

1:52:53.3

1:52:53.3

8:37/M

9

JOSE RUIZ WAIMANALO HI

860

59

308

1:55:13.1

1:55:13.1

8:48/M

10

THOMAS COYNE AIEA HI

1159

55

341

1:57:17.9

1:57:17.9

8:57/M

11

TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI

159

57

346

1:57:31.1

1:57:31.1

8:58/M

12

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

494

59

373

1:59:11.9

1:59:11.9

9:06/M

13

THOMAS CROSS HONOLULU HI

1028

56

441

2:03:34.0

2:03:34.0

9:26/M

14

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

185

58

456

2:04:27.8

2:04:27.8

9:30/M

15

JOHN SAVAGE KAILUA HI

895

55

553

2:11:08.8

2:11:08.8

10:01/M

16

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

924

55

569

2:11:59.2

2:11:59.2

10:05/M

17

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

43

58

629

2:16:25.6

2:16:25.6

10:25/M

18

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

171

58

639

2:17:18.5

2:17:18.5