Saucony Val Nolasco Half Marathon Run

Age Group Results

November 07, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARIANE MARR HONOLULU HI

3

29

1

1:28:58.6

6:47/M

2

KIMBERLY BAUER HONOLULU HI

648

25

2

1:29:10.0

6:48/M

3

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

10

34

3

1:31:56.7

7:01/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HANNAH BABIN WAHIAWA HI

1004

13

235

2:16:12.6

10:24/M

2

CHERISH HENRY KAILUA HI

360

13

245

2:18:19.4

10:34/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RACHEL FRANCIS WAHIAWA HI

1059

15

163

2:06:13.8

9:38/M

2

CANDISE LARRY HONOLULU HI

832

19

194

2:09:49.2

9:55/M

3

ZORA HA MILILANI HI

624

15

372

2:37:06.8

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CRISTA MENDOZA WAIANAE HI

664

24

23

1:43:40.4

7:55/M

2

MICHELLE BARKER HONOLULU HI

1437

23

34

1:47:11.4

8:11/M

3

JAYMEE ZELLER HONOLULU HI

1254

23

44

1:50:23.5

8:26/M

4

LINDSAY MCCLELLAND HONOLULU HI

991

23

60

1:53:40.5

8:41/M

5

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

267

20

66

1:54:20.1

8:44/M

6

LISA ELLIS HONOLULU HI

795

20

84

1:56:49.2

8:55/M

7

BECKY MANGROBANG EWA BEACH HI

226

22

86

1:57:15.9

8:57/M

8

MCKENNA VAN KOPPEN HONOLULU HI

853

23

91

1:58:24.4

9:02/M

9

ANGELA ZEPP HONOLULU HI

1140

21

94

1:58:30.2

9:03/M

10

MARIKA WILSON HONOLULU HI

1436

22

96

1:58:35.3

9:03/M

11

HEATHER HILLARD HONOLULU HI

572

23

104

1:59:37.4

9:08/M

12

MAY OHARA AIEA HI

1039

23

142

2:03:49.0

9:27/M

13

MARTHA KRUGER WAIALUA HI

1063

24

150

2:04:58.7

9:32/M

14

ANTOINETTE HYRES WAIPAHU HI

1253

24

180

2:08:10.1

9:47/M

15

STEPHANIE PIERCE KANEOHE HI

1030

24

203

2:10:51.3

9:59/M

16

JESSICA CORNELL KAILUA HI

1167

23

205

2:10:59.1

10:00/M

17

MARIAM DAR HONOLULU HI

1242

24

216

2:12:36.7

10:07/M

18

ANNIE JELTEMA MILILANI HI

1183

23

220

2:13:47.3

10:13/M

19

BEVERLY CLEMENTE WAIPAHU HI

948

24

233

2:16:00.0

10:23/M

20

NICOLE SARRAZIN MILILANI HI

830

24

253

2:18:59.6

10:37/M

21

DEVON EZELL WAIALUA HI

1226

24

259

2:19:39.7

10:40/M

22

KRISTEN ERIKSEN WAIPAHU HI

1398

22

319

2:27:46.5

11:17/M

23

HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI

376

24

341

2:31:25.4

11:34/M

24

MICHELLE SERDENIA EWA BEACH HI

951

24

353

2:33:43.5

11:44/M

25

EMILY BEER KAILUA HI

1423

24

360

2:34:51.4

11:49/M

26

SASHA KURZ KAILUA HI

1375

21

366

2:35:46.2

11:53/M

27

PROMISE TANIS HONOLULU HI

839

23

426

2:51:54.5

13:07/M

28

JULIA ROWLAND HONOLULU HI

1185

24

431

2:53:22.5

13:14/M

29

PAULA JABBOUR HONOLULU HI

1184

24

432

2:53:23.7

13:14/M

30

EUNHAE JONES HONOLULU HI

101

23

461

3:12:22.9

14:41/M

31

JEE HAE JONES HONOLULU HI

109

20

462

3:12:24.9

14:41/M

32

KANA NAKAYAMA HONOLULU HI

1192

23

471

3:40:16.0

16:49/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI

1443

29

13

1:38:27.8

7:31/M

2

KELLY GROOM HONOLULU HI

625

29

15

1:40:06.3

7:38/M

3

DIANE MANZINI HONOLULU HI

1032

26

25

1:44:14.2

7:57/M

4

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

379

26

31

1:45:45.0

8:04/M

5

KELLY VANDENBERG HONOLULU HI

1259

28

33

1:45:48.8

8:05/M

6

JOY GALLOWAY HONOLULU HI

607

26

35

1:47:31.6

8:12/M

7

SAMANTHA FUENTES EWA BEACH HI

997

25

36

1:47:49.3

8:14/M

8

SHAYNA HIGA HONOLULU HI

1402

29

39

1:48:59.7

8:19/M

9

JESSICA MOWDER HONOLULU HI

737

25

40

1:49:27.6

8:21/M

10

YOMMALA XAYSANITH HONOLULU HI

920

27

42

1:50:02.4

8:24/M

11

CINDY GIBSON HONOLULU HI

942

28

43

1:50:13.7

8:25/M

12

LEAH DREBIN HONOLULU HI

1096

27

48

1:51:21.4

8:30/M

13

MARI KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

518

25

50

1:51:37.1

8:31/M

14

KATIE VITOUSEK HONOLULU HI

1309

25

53

1:52:32.9

8:35/M

15

LARA HOLT HONOLULU HI

969

26

54

1:52:44.3

8:36/M

16

RACHEL PATTON-MOLITORS HONOLULU HI

275

27

55

1:52:46.2

8:36/M

17

EMILY LACAILLE KANEOHE HI

1095

28

62

1:53:53.3

8:42/M

18

AMI PATEL WAIPAHU HI

1421

29

69

1:54:30.8

8:44/M

19

TAHNEE SALES WAIPAHU HI

388

28

73

1:55:13.3

8:48/M

20

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

1249

26

83

1:56:46.7

8:55/M

21

REGINA PEIRCE EWA BEACH HI

1405

27

85

1:56:56.0

8:56/M

22

KRISTIN LOYD MILILANI HI

61

26

88

1:57:32.1

8:58/M

23

YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI

965

29

90

1:58:15.1

9:02/M

24

JANA FUKADA KAILUA HI

689

28

97

1:58:46.2

9:04/M

25

GIRAH CARABALLO HONOLULU HI

1100

26

101

1:59:08.1

9:06/M

26

JANET NACHOWICZ AIEA HI

963

26

102

1:59:15.4

9:06/M

27

ZARA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

904

25

106

1:59:49.6

9:09/M

28

KATHLEEN PELL HONOLULU HI

966

25

107

1:59:51.9

9:09/M

29

KRYNN BURT HONOLULU HI

1161

25

112

2:00:02.7

9:10/M

30

REBECCA ESTOMAGO KAILUA HI

1330

27

114

2:00:10.9

9:10/M

31

JENALYN SMITH WAIANAE HI

406

25

116

2:00:36.1

9:12/M

32

RACHEL LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

1355

27

124

2:01:40.4

9:17/M

33

THANHLAN NGUYEN EWA BEACH HI

520

28

130

2:02:09.7

9:19/M

34

SAMANTHA HUDSON HONOLULU HI

725

27

131

2:02:23.8

9:21/M

35

CAROLE WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

721

26

132

2:02:29.0

9:21/M

36

LISA WHITE HONOLULU HI

879

27

134

2:02:35.6

9:21/M

37

KATE VIOLETTE AUGUSTA ME

1077

28

136

2:02:51.8

9:23/M

38

AMBER KRUEGER MILILANI HI

324

27

138

2:03:20.8

9:25/M

39

JENNIFER SCOTT KAILUA HI

1189

28

148

2:04:53.3

9:32/M

40

NICOLE NORELLI MILILANI HI

1505

28

155

2:05:42.5

9:36/M

41

LORI WORKMAN HONOLULU HI

1045

26

156

2:05:45.3

9:36/M

42

PUA TUYAY HONOLULU HI

1149

29

157

2:05:47.0

9:36/M

43

KIM TOMASA KAILUA HI

1107

27

167

2:06:45.7

9:41/M

44

MEGAN GRIMSHAW HONOLULU HI

522

29

170

2:07:00.9

9:42/M

45

SUZANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

1169

28

171

2:07:02.3

9:42/M

46

MARGARET DUDLEY HONOLULU HI

221

28

172

2:07:24.3

9:44/M

47

ERIKA HELBLING KAILUA HI

954

25

174

2:07:26.7

9:44/M

48

ROSE HELENS-HART HONOLULU HI

718

25

193

2:09:29.0

9:53/M

49

JOHANNA BARTEE HONOLULU HI

494

29

195

2:09:52.6

9:55/M

50

CAITLIN CAPISTRON HONOLULU HI

1008

28

206

2:11:15.8

10:01/M

51

AMY HOUGH HONOLULU HI

652

26

211

2:11:56.2

10:04/M

52

KATIE PRICE MILILANI HI

1104

29

213

2:12:06.7

10:05/M

53

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

115

26

223

2:14:35.2

10:16/M

54

CARRIE BAKER EWA BEACH HI

432

28

231

2:15:43.3

10:22/M

55

TRISH BRATTON HALEIWA HI

1168

26

234

2:16:02.9

10:23/M

56

BRYANNA FISSORI HONOLULU HI

1073

25

237

2:16:42.2

10:26/M

57

KATELYN RICE HONOLULU HI

534

27

239

2:16:47.9

10:26/M

58

BRANDY BUIJTEN KAILUA HI

756

28

242

2:18:10.9

10:33/M

59

DANIELLE RENTON KAPOLEI HI

1175

28

244

2:18:12.7

10:33/M

60

KAREN CROUCH EWA BEACH HI

375

29

248

2:18:41.2

10:35/M

61

JESSICA GRASSI WAHIAWA HI

1206

26

249

2:18:41.4

10:35/M

62

XIOMARA JUSINO HONOLULU HI

1082

25

251

2:18:56.2

10:36/M

63

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

640

25

256

2:19:36.8

10:39/M

64

AMBER BAZAN HALEIWA HI

1171

25

260

2:19:40.0

10:40/M

65

KRISTEN OGAWA HONOLULU HI

883

29

267

2:20:18.8

10:43/M

66

DARA PALMER EWA BEACH HI

1312

28

270

2:20:47.7

10:45/M

67

PATRICIA CONNOLLY AIEA HI

1216

29

271

2:20:47.8

10:45/M

68

JENNIFER KELLOGG HONOLULU HI

944

28

272

2:21:06.9

10:46/M

69

CORTNEE HENDRICK KAPOLEI HI

1178

29

285

2:22:53.8

10:54/M

70

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

127

27

287

2:23:17.6

10:56/M

71

KRYSTAL UCHIDA MILILANI HI

207

26

289

2:23:32.7

10:57/M

72

CARMEN ARZAC HONOLULU HI

1325

26

290

2:23:33.6

10:57/M

73

ASHLEY BLITZ WAIPAHU HI

1209

26

291

2:23:36.7

10:58/M

74

EMMA WHALEY KAILUA HI

1125

29

294

2:24:06.1

11:00/M

75

AUDREY WOLF HONOLULU HI

1198

28

296

2:24:19.0

11:01/M

76

CYNTHIA HEREDIA HONOLULU HI

1017

28

299

2:24:37.1

11:02/M

77

CYNTHIA ENG HONOLULU HI

1181

28

300

2:24:38.9

11:02/M

78

REBECCA ARLANDER HONOLULU HI

675

27

301

2:24:46.6

11:03/M

79

ASHLEY NIXON KAPOLEI HI

402

27

302

2:25:03.1

11:04/M

80

HEATHER WILEY HONOLULU HI

429

28

303

2:25:05.8

11:05/M

81

SHARON OGAWA HONOLULU HI

1044

29

304

2:25:14.6

11:05/M

82

SOPHIA SEWELL HONOLULU HI

1115

27

308

2:26:22.2

11:10/M

83

JESSICA DIBERNARDO WAHIAWA HI

1165

27

311

2:26:49.7

11:12/M

84

CAITLIN JURA HONOLULU HI

338

26

317

2:27:34.3

11:16/M

85

LAUREN KIM HONOLULU HI

558

26

320

2:27:49.4

11:17/M

86

YOSHIKO KATO OAHU HI

1338

28

322

2:27:53.8

11:17/M

87

KYIA ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

523

29

329

2:29:05.0

11:23/M

88

TRACY MOREL KAPOLEI HI

928

26

330

2:29:32.7

11:25/M

89

CRISTINA CHUN MILILANI HI

208

26

331

2:29:38.5

11:25/M

90

CHERYL FONG AIEA HI

1120

26

334

2:29:51.8

11:26/M

91

BRYANA GAMIDO HONOLULU HI

146

27

338

2:31:04.6

11:32/M

92

ALYSON EMRICK HONOLULU HI

897

26

352

2:33:21.7

11:42/M

93

EMILY NAKADA HONOLULU HI

907

27

361

2:34:55.1

11:50/M

94

DARA SHIN HONOLULU HI

1081

28

362

2:35:02.4

11:50/M

95

STACY NELSON BEAVERTON OR

1163

25

363

2:35:27.3

11:52/M

96

SONDRA OUYE HONOLULU HI

132

29

364

2:35:29.9

11:52/M

97

KAORI WATANABE HONOLULU HI

1131

29

365

2:35:38.9

11:53/M

98

IKUYO NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

1191

28

383

2:38:48.7

12:07/M

99

CHIZU OGAWA HONOLULU HI

1128

26

384

2:38:48.9

12:07/M

100

AMANDA HUBBARD EWA BEACH HI

1148

28

388

2:39:46.0

12:12/M

101

PAULA LAM HONOLULU HI

670

29

397

2:41:35.5

12:20/M

102

TARYN PHAN HONOLULU HI

642

26

402

2:41:58.2

12:22/M

103

TANA SEARS HONOLULU HI

1387

27

405

2:42:39.2

12:25/M

104

CATHERINE MADDEN HONOLULU HI

1293

25

412

2:44:52.8

12:35/M

105

TAI LEONG HONOLULU HI

1199

28

415

2:46:08.8

12:41/M

106

EMERALD ADAMS WAIANAE HI

843

29

436

2:56:17.8

13:27/M

107

RYEN LUNSFORD HONOLULU HI

632

29

438

2:57:41.1

13:34/M

108

KANAKO KAWADA HONOLULU HI

1138

29

443

2:59:13.6

13:41/M

109

PATRICIA DORONILA HONOLULU HI

926

29

446

3:00:06.8

13:45/M

110

KATE TOGAMI HONOLULU HI

596

29

447

3:00:19.5

13:46/M

111

KAILANI TIMMONS KAPOLEI HI

829

27

449

3:04:08.6

14:03/M

112

JESSICA LYNN HIRSCH HONOLULU HI

848

25

451

3:05:39.5

14:10/M

113

DARA KETCHAM HONLULU HI

1207

29

458

3:10:20.9

14:32/M

114

ASHLEY BOULDEN HALEIWA HI

1238

25

463

3:13:35.8

14:47/M

115

JONELLE SHINTAKU HONOLULU HI

1022

26

466

3:16:42.0

15:01/M

116

AMIE FOSTER MILILANI HI

1048

25

468

3:18:47.8

15:10/M

117

MELISSA PARNELL MILILANI HI

1067

25

469

3:18:48.1

15:11/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JULIE DOHENEY HONOLULU HI

1417

30

5

1:34:13.8

7:12/M

2

RACHEL LYNN HONOLULU HI

647

32

6

1:34:34.1

7:13/M

3

TALIA OGLIORE HONOLULU HI

691

32

8

1:35:17.0

7:16/M

4

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

131

31

10

1:36:35.7

7:22/M

5

AMY GORDON WAIALUA GU

1235

33

14

1:38:55.1

7:33/M

6

AMBER SWEDENBORG KANEOHE HI

616

34

16

1:40:44.6

7:41/M

7

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

606

34

17

1:41:05.2

7:43/M

8

KATE COLMAN HONOLULU HI

1258

33

24

1:44:01.4

7:56/M

9

VICKI NAKATA HONOLULU HI

1451

34

29

1:45:11.0

8:02/M

10

SARA VERGA HONOLULU HI

407

30

32

1:45:46.7

8:04/M

11

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

209

32

37

1:48:04.4

8:15/M

12

SELEENA HARKNESS HONOLULU HI

405

30

38

1:48:28.9

8:17/M

13

AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI

1164

34

70

1:54:38.2

8:45/M

14

ELIZABETH BARNABY ANCHORAGE AK

1204

32

71

1:54:55.1

8:46/M

15

JOAN SMITH READING BERK.

1457

32

72

1:55:05.1

8:47/M

16

NATSUMI GIBBENS HONOLULU HI

1046

32

81

1:56:27.1

8:53/M

17

SARAH COMEAU EWA BEACH HI

367

30

87

1:57:27.3

8:58/M

18

JENNIFER THIESSEN KAPOLEI HI

1085

32

92

1:58:28.8

9:03/M

19

ANNIE CAMPBELL PEARL CITY HI

910

32

98

1:58:58.2

9:05/M

20

NICOLE LAMB HONOLULU HI

1399

30

100

1:59:02.3

9:05/M

21

ADRIENNE LALLY EWA BEACH HI

1310

31

113

2:00:05.6

9:10/M

22

EMILY GOODWIN HONOLULU HI

1406

30

117

2:00:50.6

9:13/M

23

LINDSEY FOX KANEOHE HI

1465

30

118

2:00:51.4

9:14/M

24

TOMIKO NAMEGATA HONOLULU HI

1137

32

123

2:01:12.5

9:15/M

25

MELISSA LAWHON MILILANI HI

828

30

127

2:01:57.6

9:19/M

26

IKUKO ABE HONOLULU HI

1357

33

129

2:02:05.4

9:19/M

27

TOMIE SEIFERT WAIPAHU HI

913

30

139

2:03:23.3

9:25/M

28

LINDSEY MACWILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

1433

30

141

2:03:38.0

9:26/M

29

JESSICA PHELPS HONOLULU HI

1099

32

144

2:04:00.2

9:28/M

30

YONIE LEDWARD MILILANI HI

87

30

145

2:04:33.0

9:30/M

31

LORRAINE BENNETT KAPOLEI HI

298

30

149

2:04:57.7

9:32/M

32

MAIKO TANAKA HONOLULU HI

1173

30

151

2:05:25.2

9:34/M

33

LILLIAN MOLINA ROSADO EWA BEACH HI

1144

30

154

2:05:37.9

9:35/M

34

REBECCA MENCH KAILUA HI

1337

33

159

2:06:06.7

9:38/M

35

JENA KLINE HONOLULU HI

492

32

165

2:06:38.1

9:40/M

36

JENA SIEGRIST WAHIAWA HI

52

31

173

2:07:25.7

9:44/M

37

JENNIFER ENGLE HONOLULU HI

682

34

175

2:07:26.9

9:44/M

38

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

1408

34

176

2:07:46.8

9:45/M

39

SARA FORTNER

1395

30

177

2:07:52.6

9:46/M

40

ABIGAIL SANTIAGO HONOLULU HI

1419

31

181

2:08:14.1

9:47/M

41

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

217

30

197

2:10:13.2

9:56/M

42

LYNN JONES HONOLULU HI

1222

34

198

2:10:31.4

9:58/M

43

ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI

193

32

199

2:10:41.8

9:59/M

44

SHAUNA TURNER HONOLULU HI

1372

30

200

2:10:47.4

9:59/M

45

NARITA MEANA WAIPAHU HI

330

30

202

2:10:48.6

9:59/M

46

DIANNE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

865

32

209

2:11:45.1

10:03/M

47

JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI

753

30

214

2:12:22.2

10:06/M

48

JENNIFER BESSO HONOLULU HI

874

34

226

2:15:12.2

10:19/M

49

JENIFER NARRAGON HONOLULU HI

1001

31

229

2:15:36.4

10:21/M

50

MELANIE HONDA AIEA HI

1097

31

238

2:16:45.5

10:26/M

51

KATHRYN AMBRASS WAIANAE HI

533

30

247

2:18:37.2

10:35/M

52

JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI

918

34

252

2:18:56.3

10:36/M

53

EVIE JOY CHAN MILILANI HI

1102

31

255

2:19:09.3

10:37/M

54

KATHLEEN KEENAN KAHUKU HI

1439

34

262

2:19:40.3

10:40/M

55

JILL FUJINO HONOLULU HI

708

32

263

2:19:48.8

10:40/M

56

ROSADOLORES NIEVES WAIPAHU HI

556

32

265

2:20:10.5

10:42/M

57

LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI

70

34

269

2:20:47.4

10:45/M

58

MICHELLE DELLA WAIPAHU HI

1271

34

277

2:21:28.6

10:48/M

59

CAPRICE ITAGAKI HONOLULLU HI

280

32

280

2:22:00.8

10:50/M

60

TOMOKO HASHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

1133

32

281

2:22:07.9

10:51/M

61

SARAH MELLINGER KAILUA HI

1051

30

284

2:22:32.1

10:53/M

62

JESSICA ADAMS HONOLULU HI

1109

30

286

2:22:54.4

10:55/M

63

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

653

32

288

2:23:29.9

10:57/M

64

KELLY NASS TOLUCA LAKE CA

1018

33

295

2:24:09.1

11:00/M

65

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

1351

34

297

2:24:22.4

11:01/M

66

SHELLEY KEEN HONOLULU HI

970

34

306

2:25:32.0

11:07/M

67

THINZAR NYUN AIEA HI

69

32

310

2:26:40.7

11:12/M

68

JENNIFER ARMSTRONG HONOLULU HI

1389

31

316

2:27:30.8

11:16/M

69

JUNE FRIEDMANN HONOLULU HI

1213

33

324

2:28:02.4

11:18/M

70

RHIAN WALLER HONOLULU HI

1386

32

326

2:28:21.3

11:19/M

71

LORI ROSNER EWA BEACH HI

989

30

332

2:29:38.8

11:25/M

72

KELLY CONAWAY KANEOHE HI

601

31

340

2:31:12.4

11:33/M

73

JAYLYN HIAPO WAIPAHU HI

192

30

342

2:31:48.1

11:35/M

74

MARION ROUBAL WAIPAHU HI

656

31

344

2:32:25.1

11:38/M

75

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

538

30

348

2:32:57.4

11:41/M

76

SATHIPORN SONGSORN HONOLULU HI

925

34

358

2:34:47.0

11:49/M

77

LINDSAY DRYSDALE HONOLULU HI

1221

33

369

2:36:11.2

11:55/M

78

RAMONA HARRIS HONOLULU HI

1304

34

371

2:36:50.3

11:58/M

79

LAURA GERSHUNI HONOLULU HI

994

31

376

2:37:20.0

12:01/M

80

LEREEN CARR KAPOLEI HI

720

30

377

2:37:30.4

12:01/M

81

KELLY KOHLHOFER HONOLULU HI

852

30

378

2:37:37.3

12:02/M

82

ALLISON EINHORN KANEOHE HI

711

33

380

2:38:09.5

12:04/M

83

CELESTE BROOKS WAHIAWA HI

977

30

387

2:39:45.7

12:12/M

84

JULIA BELLAMY KANEOHE HI

984

30

399

2:41:37.6

12:20/M

85

EREKA HLYNOSKY HONOLULU HI

594

30

408

2:42:59.5

12:26/M

86

MARIA TARMOUN HONOLULU HI

1292

30

411

2:44:52.7

12:35/M

87

SHARI-LYNNE KAM HONOLULU HI

1297

31

414

2:45:39.7

12:39/M

88

NORA GAZELLE HONOLULU HI

1014

30

416

2:46:51.5

12:44/M

89

ANIELYN MERCADO EWA BEACH HI

139

33

420

2:48:15.6

12:51/M

90

MICHELLE SANDRETTO HONOLULU HI

840

33

425

2:51:54.2

13:07/M

91

ELIZABETH AUGUSTINE HONOLULU HI

300

31

430

2:53:21.8

13:14/M

92

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

119

30

433

2:54:03.0

13:17/M

93

KELLY DESERRES AIEA HI

1224

34

439

2:57:46.4

13:34/M

94

AMANDA DAY HONOLULU HI

448

34

440

2:57:49.9

13:34/M

95

SUE ANNE MULLEN EVANSVILLE IN

813

30

445

2:59:57.6

13:44/M

96

LORELEI KUHEANA PEARL CITY HI

1382

30

467

3:16:42.6

15:01/M

97

MAKIKO HIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

1127

33

472

3:40:16.1

16:49/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI

138

39

7

1:34:41.4

7:14/M

2

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

11

36

11

1:37:36.6

7:27/M

3

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

1466

39

18

1:41:40.0

7:46/M

4

KIYOMI SHIMIZU AIEA HI

961

35

19

1:41:56.7

7:47/M

5

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

63

37

20

1:42:36.0

7:50/M

6

JULIA OKINAKA HONOLULU HI

578

36

22

1:43:02.2

7:52/M

7

LAURA MCDONALD COQUITLAM B.C.

842

38

45

1:50:40.0

8:27/M

8

SHERRILL ISENHOWER WAHIAWA HI

478

38

47

1:50:51.3

8:28/M

9

MIDORI BAOAS HONOLULU HI

1027

36

49

1:51:23.7

8:30/M

10

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

481

39

51

1:52:03.9

8:33/M

11

TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI

544

36

56

1:53:08.9

8:38/M

12

ASHLEY STOKES HONOLULU HI

378

39

57

1:53:09.6

8:38/M

13

KARA DREFLAK WAIANAE HI

1462

35

77

1:56:03.6

8:52/M

14

TYRA PADELLO HONOLULU HI

1025

36

79

1:56:19.9

8:53/M

15

MARY SIEGEL WAHIAWA HI

1400

39

82

1:56:42.4

8:55/M

16

PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI

1194

36

93

1:58:29.2

9:03/M

17

EMILY SCHIFFER HONOLULU HI

1240

38

103

1:59:23.8

9:07/M

18

LORI RAYMOND KAILUA HI

858

38

110

2:00:00.0

9:10/M

19

ERLINDA ROSE HONOLULU HI

1172

37

111

2:00:01.0

9:10/M

20

LANI HUBBARD MILILANI HI

1078

35

143

2:03:55.2

9:28/M

21

MARI EAGAR MILILANI HI

1447

38

146

2:04:38.1

9:31/M

22

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

513

37

160

2:06:10.3

9:38/M

23

JULIA STEPHENS EWA BEACH HI

854

35

161

2:06:12.4

9:38/M

24

KAREN-NICOLE KNAPPER MILILANI HI

546

39

179

2:07:56.0

9:46/M

25

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

135

35

182

2:08:16.1

9:47/M

26

DEMARIS JOHANEK LEAVENWORTH KS

1327

37

183

2:08:24.4

9:48/M

27

PEI WU HONOLULU HI

318

39

185

2:08:49.0

9:50/M

28

CANDICE TURNER HONOLULU HI

1260

37

189

2:08:58.4

9:51/M

29

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

108

35

190

2:09:04.5

9:51/M

30

MARISSA MAASKE HONOLULU HI

1211

36

201

2:10:48.0

9:59/M

31

LINDA LE HONOLULU HI

891

35

207

2:11:31.1

10:02/M

32

CARYN AMII MILILANI HI

1072

36

210

2:11:54.2

10:04/M

33

HEATHER NEWMAN KAILUA HI

524

38

215

2:12:24.5

10:06/M

34

JAMIE SEXTON HONOLULU HI

1074

37

222

2:14:18.0

10:15/M

35

LISA SHERWOOD PEARL CITY HI

1233

39

225

2:15:05.7

10:19/M

36

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

1345

37

230

2:15:42.1

10:22/M

37

EDNA SAGUDANG HONOLULU HI

1305

39

236

2:16:41.7

10:26/M

38

MELANIE. MANN

1396

37

240

2:17:30.0

10:30/M

39

SANDY KNOEDLER EWA BEACH HI

73

37

246

2:18:21.1

10:34/M

40

KERI PANG KANEOHE HI

1291

37

250

2:18:54.0

10:36/M

41

SUBHANA BEGUM MILILANI HI

1441

35

254

2:19:00.1

10:37/M

42

HARUMI YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

825

37

257

2:19:38.5

10:40/M

43

KATHARINE KICKERTZ KAILUA HI

955

36

266

2:20:16.5

10:42/M

44

PAULETTE GREENFIELD HONOLULU HI

1016

37

273

2:21:13.5

10:47/M

45

MICHELLE BRODIE KAILUA HI

816

37

282

2:22:26.8

10:52/M

46

AMY HEBENSTREIT KAAAWA HI

1013

39

298

2:24:23.9

11:01/M

47

KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI

855

38

307

2:25:41.2

11:07/M

48

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

579

37

313

2:27:01.8

11:13/M

49

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

190

39

318

2:27:38.4

11:16/M

50

ALISA VANLANDINGHAM KAPOLEI HI

1244

39

321

2:27:53.0

11:17/M

51

CHRISSIE BABIN MILILANI HI

143

39

327

2:28:35.9

11:21/M

52

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

968

38

328

2:28:36.5

11:21/M

53

LINDA LAU HONOLULU HI

1426

36

337

2:30:10.5

11:28/M

54

PAULA LIU HONOLULU HI

1005

38

347

2:32:49.6

11:40/M

55

MONA DEXTER HONOLULU HI

1098

38

355

2:34:24.4

11:47/M

56

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

749

39

374

2:37:12.5

12:00/M

57

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

301

39

379

2:37:41.4

12:02/M

58

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

436

38

386

2:39:38.1

12:11/M

59

PRISCILLA SMITH KAILUA HI

646

37

390

2:39:51.2

12:12/M

60

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI

630

37

391

2:39:52.9

12:12/M

61

AMY SAMUELS KAILUA HI

972

35

401

2:41:44.6

12:21/M

62

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

186

35

404

2:42:21.8

12:24/M

63

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

766

39

407

2:42:59.0

12:26/M

64

MALIA UTOAFILI PEARL CITY HI

1065

37

410

2:43:16.4

12:28/M

65

LISA MATSUYAMA WAIPAHU HI

979

39

417

2:47:01.0

12:45/M

66

KIM TURNER HONOLULU HI

1371

35

418

2:47:06.6

12:45/M

67

STEPHANIE STRADLEY COLUMBUS OH

1394

35

422

2:49:25.0

12:56/M

68

VINCY INOUYE KAILUA HI

1356

37

429

2:52:55.2

13:12/M

69

CHERYL SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

1020

35

434

2:55:43.4

13:25/M

70

PATRICIA MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

1054

36

442

2:59:09.3

13:41/M

71

MIYUKI FUJIKAWA HONOLULU HI

1130

38

450

3:04:56.5

14:07/M

72

ROSEMARIE REYNO-RAC MILILANI HI

582

38

453

3:07:11.9

14:17/M

73

AMY DOTSON HONOLULU HI

1196

39

455

3:08:06.6

14:22/M

74

YOSHIKO KADOTANI HONOLULU HI

1311

38

457

3:09:44.2

14:29/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

1424

44

4

1:34:11.5

7:11/M

2

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

666

43

12

1:37:53.0

7:28/M

3

JO CINTER KANEOHE HI

975

43

21

1:43:01.8

7:52/M

4

CLAUDIA CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

98

44

27

1:44:23.4

7:58/M

5

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

459

44

52

1:52:11.3

8:34/M

6

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI WAHIAWA HI

1352

44

58

1:53:13.2

8:39/M

7

KIMBERLY FARNSWORTH HONOLULU HI

1329

40

59

1:53:13.4

8:39/M

8

NANETTE TINNEY HONOLULU HI

134

43

74

1:55:19.1

8:48/M

9

TOMOKO TURNER HONOLULU HI

440

40

75

1:55:28.6

8:49/M

10

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

729

44

78

1:56:11.1

8:52/M

11

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

530

43

80

1:56:25.3

8:53/M

12

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

419

44

105

1:59:38.9

9:08/M

13

JULIA MYERS WAHIAWA HI

309

42

115

2:00:27.3

9:12/M

14

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

129

41

122

2:01:11.6

9:15/M

15

KIM PHAM HONOLULU HI

845

44

126

2:01:56.6

9:18/M

16

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

118

42

133

2:02:29.9

9:21/M

17

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

106

44

147

2:04:47.8

9:32/M

18

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

697

40

164

2:06:28.5

9:39/M

19

VICKI GONZALES HONOLULU HI

439

42

166

2:06:42.9

9:40/M

20

HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI

1318

43

188

2:08:58.2

9:51/M

21

T TEVES KAILUA HI

914

44

196

2:10:05.7

9:56/M

22

ATSUKO SEKIDO HONOLULU HI

1322

42

208

2:11:32.8

10:02/M

23

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

110

40

224

2:14:46.9

10:17/M

24

LESLIE VAZQUEZ KAILUA HI

1410

42

227

2:15:25.9

10:20/M

25

MIKO ANN SUZUKI MILILANI HI

1141

43

232

2:15:51.4

10:22/M

26

REBECCA BUIJTEN KAILUA HI

757

42

243

2:18:11.0

10:33/M

27

PATRICIA WRIGHT HALEIWA HI

1219

43

261

2:19:40.0

10:40/M

28

MARLA MUSICK HONOLULU HI

224

43

268

2:20:20.4

10:43/M

29

TONYA STEVENSON KAILUA HI

1064

41

283

2:22:27.0

10:52/M

30

TRACY JOHNSON PAIA HI

1464

43

292

2:23:51.2

10:59/M

31

DEBORAH ESPEJO KAILUA HI

591

42

314

2:27:02.1

11:13/M

32

LEIGH ANNE WILSON HONOLULU HI

328

40

315

2:27:12.8

11:14/M

33

MICHELLE DECOSTA HONOLULU HI

1146

44

323

2:27:59.4

11:18/M

34

YVONNE YOUNG MILILANI HI

684

41

325

2:28:20.9

11:19/M

35

HEIDI MENENDEZ-KINDRED WAIPAHU HI

763

40

356

2:34:35.9

11:48/M

36

SUZETTE PADDEN HONOLULU HI

1361

41

370

2:36:19.2

11:56/M

37

KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI

1277

42

373

2:37:09.9

12:00/M

38

KATHLEEN HASHIMOTO KAILUA HI

31

44

375

2:37:15.1

12:00/M

39

JOYCELINE LEE KAILUA HI

881

43

389

2:39:49.6

12:12/M

40

TONYA KRATOVIL KANEOHE HI

1006

41

392

2:39:55.7

12:12/M

41

TRACEY WOODCOCK

1397

40

396

2:41:16.5

12:19/M

42

LEANNE MIYASHIRO KANEOHE HI

144

41

400

2:41:42.6

12:21/M

43

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

643

41

406

2:42:49.6

12:26/M

44

NADINE JACANG EWA BEACH HI

660

40

419

2:47:16.6

12:46/M

45

CHRISTY MISHINA EWA BEACH HI

30

40

421

2:49:02.1

12:54/M

46

DAPHANY PREWITT HONOLULU HI

345

44

423

2:49:55.8

12:58/M

47

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

292

44

448

3:03:49.9

14:02/M

48

JOHNALYN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

107

41

452

3:07:06.1

14:17/M

49

RONNA DAVIS-SOMERVILLE PEARL CITY HI

864

44

454

3:08:06.6

14:22/M

50

JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI

583

40

465

3:15:10.9

14:54/M

51

DANA SIMS HONOLULU HI

100

43

470

3:37:58.6

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LIA BOSCH CALGARY AB

895

47

9

1:35:19.9

7:17/M

2

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

105

46

26

1:44:18.2

7:58/M

3

YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI

849

48

28

1:44:59.3

8:01/M

4

MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI

215

46

30

1:45:21.1

8:03/M

5

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

441

49

41

1:49:52.6

8:23/M

6

SHOKO PAUL HONOLULU HI

806

46

46

1:50:48.1

8:27/M

7

LYNDA NAGAI KAPOLEI HI

148

46

63

1:53:57.2

8:42/M

8

ANNETTE KRIEGEV KAILUA HI

1284

45

65

1:54:10.2

8:43/M

9

CAROL JAXON HONOLULU HI

1369

45

67

1:54:28.5

8:44/M

10

YUKIKO TAGO HONOLULU HI

1427

47

76

1:55:31.6

8:49/M

11

JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI

747

48

89

1:58:10.8

9:01/M

12

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

490

46

108

1:59:52.5

9:09/M

13

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

326

45

109

1:59:58.5

9:09/M

14

EVELYN QUAINE EWA BEACH HI

515

47

135

2:02:41.0

9:22/M

15

ANALANI KIPPEN KAILUA KONA HI

1110

48

140

2:03:29.7

9:26/M

16

STACY DULDULAO PEARL CITY HI

1282

45

153

2:05:37.3

9:35/M

17

KATHY JENKINS HONOLULU HI

800

45

158

2:05:51.5

9:36/M

18

MICHELLE VAN RAFELGHEM HONOLULU HI

1083

46

162

2:06:12.8

9:38/M

19

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

1186

45

168

2:06:48.7

9:41/M

20

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

539

48

184

2:08:34.4

9:49/M

21

COLLEEN SLOANE HONOLULU HI

908

45

186

2:08:53.1

9:50/M

22

KIMBERLY YOUNG HONOLULU HI

797

48

187

2:08:54.4

9:50/M

23

PAM SCOTT PEARL CITY HI

421

47

191

2:09:16.0

9:52/M

24

MILLICENT WRIGHT PEARL CITY HI

15

48

204

2:10:56.5

10:00/M

25

CORAL ANDREWS HONOLULU HI

1230

49

212

2:12:00.8

10:05/M

26

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

758

45

221

2:13:58.3

10:14/M

27

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

308

48

274

2:21:20.8

10:47/M

28

GWENDOLYN CHUNG HONOLULU HI

1460

45

276

2:21:28.0

10:48/M

29

CYNTHIA PENA HONOLULU HI

116

47

278

2:21:40.0

10:49/M

30

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

111

46

279

2:21:58.9

10:50/M

31

SHAWN PAINTER PORT ORCAHRD WA

995

46

293

2:23:58.4

10:59/M

32

JO-ANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

92

49

336

2:30:01.2

11:27/M

33

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

319

46

339

2:31:06.8

11:32/M

34

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

799

48

345

2:32:43.3

11:39/M

35

LORI ABE KAILUA HI

923

49

346

2:32:44.7

11:40/M

36

AILEEN NAGAMINE MILILANI HI

790

48

368

2:36:07.5

11:55/M

37

ANN MALOSH CORVALLIS OR

1012

48

381

2:38:26.2

12:06/M

38

YUMI NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

140

46

382

2:38:41.9

12:07/M

39

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

510

45

385

2:39:05.8

12:09/M

40

MILLICENT KHAW HONOLULU HI

877

48

395

2:41:07.5

12:18/M

41

REBECCA BANIAGA HONOLULU HI

185

48

441

2:57:58.0

13:35/M

42

SUSAN HALL KAPOLEI HI

1467

46

444

2:59:57.4

13:44/M

43

DIEDRE SUENAKA CHASE HONOLULU HI

1223

48

459

3:11:07.9

14:35/M

44

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

949

46

460

3:11:08.2

14:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

9

54

61

1:53:50.0

8:41/M

2

CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI

412

52

64

1:54:06.1

8:43/M

3

SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

785

50

99

1:58:58.3

9:05/M

4

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

90

54

119

2:00:55.0

9:14/M

5

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

469

51

125

2:01:53.0

9:18/M

6

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

938

53

152

2:05:34.4

9:35/M

7

BELINDA DEFILIPPO HONOLULU HI

791

51

178

2:07:52.8

9:46/M

8

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

978

54

217

2:12:54.0

10:09/M

9

NAINA OGDEN KAILUA HI

1391

54

219

2:13:43.5

10:12/M

10

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

1440

52

228

2:15:31.3

10:21/M

11

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

654

52

258

2:19:39.1

10:40/M

12

KIM KAUMEHEIWA EWA BEACH HI

1228

51

264

2:20:09.6

10:42/M

13

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

482

52

309

2:26:33.0

11:11/M

14

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

810

51

333

2:29:51.4

11:26/M

15

MICHELE WOOD KANEOHE HI

1294

52

343

2:32:03.9

11:36/M

16

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

331

52

354

2:33:54.5

11:45/M

17

GEORGETTE NICKULAS AIEA HI

764

50

367

2:35:48.9

11:54/M

18

CHRISTINA FULLER HONOLULU HI

1306

50

409

2:43:03.2

12:27/M

19

MICHELLE THEARD TOLUCA LAKE CA

1024

50

413

2:45:23.5

12:37/M

20

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

493

50

427

2:52:16.2

13:09/M

21

CHRISTINE NELSON EWA BEACH HI

316

52

435

2:55:51.6

13:25/M

22

CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI

1401

53

437

2:57:15.0

13:32/M

23

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

58

53

464

3:15:08.3

14:54/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

1438

58

68

1:54:29.7

8:44/M

2

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

12

58

95

1:58:32.0

9:03/M

3

JAMIE HAMADA HONOLULU HI

841

56

120

2:01:03.7

9:14/M

4

PLANAS AMERICA TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI

447

58

121

2:01:04.8

9:15/M

5

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

261

56

169

2:06:56.9

9:41/M

6

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

454

57

192

2:09:22.4

9:53/M

7

JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI

796

58

218

2:12:57.0

10:09/M

8

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

82

56

241

2:17:41.7

10:31/M

9

PAULA RECCHIA HONOLULU HI

834

57

305

2:25:20.9

11:06/M

10

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

1116

55

312

2:26:55.3

11:13/M

11

DEBORAH MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

247

58

357

2:34:45.4

11:49/M

12

MARSHA ISHIDO HONOLULU HI

787

58

359

2:34:51.0

11:49/M

13

CLARE MCFADDEN ATHENS GA

983

58

398

2:41:37.5

12:20/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

880

60

128

2:02:03.5

9:19/M

2

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

333

60

137

2:03:13.3

9:24/M

3

RUTH LOCKETT KANEOHE HI

815

64

275

2:21:26.4

10:48/M

4

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

128

61

349

2:33:08.4

11:41/M

5

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

504

62

351

2:33:20.6

11:42/M

6

ANN VENNING CORNWALL UK

981

60

393

2:40:00.7

12:13/M

7

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

97

62

394

2:40:38.8

12:16/M

8

CAROLYN HALL HONOLULU HI

1363

60

403

2:42:00.2

12:22/M

9

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

449

60

424

2:50:59.7

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELAINE CHUN HONOLULU HI

1123

67

335

2:29:56.8

11:27/M

2

LYNN KUGLE HONOLULU HI

1290

69

350

2:33:18.1

11:42/M

3

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

1157

67

428

2:52:43.0

13:11/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

821

72

456

3:09:32.3

14:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

457

22

1

1:17:29.7

5:55/M

2

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

461

42

2

1:20:18.1

6:08/M

3

KYLE GEIKEN HONOLULU HI

1346

25

3

1:21:11.2

6:12/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TOMOKI KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

886

14

359

2:12:34.0

10:07/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PERRY TSURUOKA HONOLULU HI

451

19

18

1:28:11.2

6:44/M

2

NATHAN HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

483

17

169

1:49:51.7

8:23/M

3

SEAN RILEY PEARL HARBOR HI

1321

19

198

1:53:06.1

8:38/M

4

YUTA OMORI HONOLULU HI

992

16

251

1:58:39.2

9:03/M

5

SHINGO NAKAJIMA HONOLULU HI

990

17

317

2:06:24.7

9:39/M

6

GABRIEL BABIN WAHIAWA HI

1453

15

336

2:08:45.8

9:50/M

7

ANTHONY CAVALIERI HONOLULU HI

462

15

377

2:14:34.1

10:16/M

8

ERIC YI HONOLULU HI

1015

16

501

2:44:32.2

12:34/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ADAM MORRIS WAIPAHU HI

1380

22

17

1:28:05.9

6:43/M

2

TIM KUTARA PEARL CITY HI

362

24

35

1:32:44.4

7:05/M

3

JOMAR MATIGS HONOLULU HI

1434

20

49

1:33:48.1

7:10/M

4

CHRISTOPHER WESTROM HONOLULU HI

1101

24

59

1:36:15.9

7:21/M

5

RAUL MEDINA HONOLULU HI

1203

20

69

1:37:50.2

7:28/M

6

SPENCER PRESS M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

1418

21

74

1:38:22.3

7:31/M

7

BRANDON JESTER KAILUA HI

1106

24

87

1:40:17.9

7:39/M

8

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

21

24

98

1:41:36.6

7:45/M

9

JOSH LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

401

22

114

1:43:18.6

7:53/M

10

BRANDON LIMA WAIMANALO HI

1343

24

122

1:43:51.7

7:56/M

11

PHILIP HICKMAN HONOLULU HI

1339

24

177

1:51:16.9

8:30/M

12

NICK SIMPSON PEARL HARBOR HI

1452

20

208

1:53:46.2

8:41/M

13

TYLER STEVENS KAPOLEI LA

1314

24

253

1:58:48.9

9:04/M

14

RICHARD JONES WAHIAWA HI

1084

21

300

2:04:36.3

9:31/M

15

GERALD GREGORY-TIMS PEARL CITY HI

1080

20

301

2:04:36.6

9:31/M

16

JASON TAKEUCHI HONOLULU HI

195

23

310

2:05:47.3

9:36/M

17

RYAN STRADA KAILUA HI

709

23

364

2:13:21.5

10:11/M

18

SHINTARO OKANAKA HONOLULU HI

1143

24

371

2:13:56.8

10:13/M

19

ERIC BROWN PEARL CITY HI

1442

24

386

2:15:59.6

10:23/M

20

JASON LEUBE HONOLULU HI

1225

24

394

2:17:30.9

10:30/M

21

ZEN USHIDA HONOLULU HI

1200

22

461

2:33:42.7

11:44/M

22

MASAYA KAMIHARAKO HONOLULU HI

1197

23

462

2:33:42.7

11:44/M

23

JOEL JOHN REMPILLO LIHUE HI

1159

20

497

2:43:24.2

12:28/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

200

28

8

1:24:43.4

6:28/M

2

DANIEL LENNOX WAIALUA HI

676

25

10

1:25:53.3

6:33/M

3

WILLIAM POSEY KAPOLEI HI

1381

27

12

1:26:14.9

6:35/M

4

WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI

450

28

14

1:27:01.3

6:39/M

5

MARC DIBERNARDO WAHIAWA HI

1166

26

23

1:29:20.6

6:49/M

6

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

639

29

24

1:29:52.6

6:52/M

7

BRENT SHRADER HONOLULU HI

1432

26

33

1:32:30.5

7:04/M

8

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

1275

27

38

1:32:52.9

7:05/M

9

ARIEL SALINAS HONOLULU HI

728

29

46

1:33:27.3

7:08/M

10

IAN COLE KANEOHE HI

588

28

55

1:35:36.2

7:18/M

11

JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI

1344

25

60

1:36:20.0

7:21/M

12

BRIAN BITTNER HONOLULU HI

1407

26

66

1:37:39.1

7:27/M

13

GEOFF PATTERSON HONOLULU HI

941

25

75

1:38:39.8

7:32/M

14

ANDREW SCHLUSSEL KAILUA HI

551

29

82

1:39:25.8

7:35/M

15

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

396

26

93

1:40:55.8

7:42/M

16

BRYAN HUFFMAN HONOLULU HI

973

29

111

1:43:07.7

7:52/M

17

MICHAEL PAULDING HONOLULU HI

223

29

129

1:44:58.1

8:01/M

18

ORION SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI

1047

26

135

1:45:44.3

8:04/M

19

ADAM MAYER ST. PAUL MN

1042

26

136

1:45:52.8

8:05/M

20

MICHAEL HOLT HONOLULU HI

998

28

139

1:46:01.2

8:06/M

21

ADAM BLATT HONOLULU HI

398

25

140

1:46:04.3

8:06/M

22

ANTONY VARGAS HONOLULU HI

935

27

143

1:46:45.5

8:09/M

23

CHRIS BEELER HALEIWA HI

1055

27

149

1:47:28.9

8:12/M

24

BRENT GARDNER FORT SHAFTER HI

1266

25

150

1:47:32.1

8:13/M

25

ANTHONY FUENTES EWA BEACH HI

1103

26

152

1:47:50.2

8:14/M

26

EVAN MCKINNEY MILILANI HI

1504

27

158

1:48:37.5

8:17/M

27

WILL SCHICK HONOLULU HI

562

25

184

1:51:57.5

8:33/M

28

DEREK PRICE KAPOLEI HI

674

25

194

1:52:40.1

8:36/M

29

GILBERT DIZON HONOLULU HI

903

25

195

1:52:42.9

8:36/M

30

STEVEN PINKHAM HALEIWA HI

1087

26

202

1:53:26.8

8:40/M

31

JOSEPH CENGIA HONOLULU HI

778

29

204

1:53:30.2

8:40/M

32

JOEL KING HONOLULU HI

1150

25

209

1:53:59.2

8:42/M

33

NATHAN BALLINGER HONOLULU HI

1449

26

212

1:54:33.4

8:45/M

34

BRANDON MINNICK WAIPAHU HI

1179

28

214

1:54:41.2

8:45/M

35

BENJAMIN RIFFLE HONOLULU HI

945

29

216

1:55:00.6

8:47/M

36

JASON NAKAYAMA AIEA HI

1075

29

220

1:55:33.7

8:49/M

37

DAVID KENNY WAIPAHU HI

1366

28

258

1:59:23.5

9:07/M

38

MICHAEL SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

393

26

270

2:00:53.2

9:14/M

39

JAMES REEVES PEARL CITY HI

1147

25

279

2:01:44.7

9:18/M

40

ALEXIS BUCHHOLZ HONOLULU HI

939

28

291

2:03:09.8

9:24/M

41

JOSH LAKER WAIPAHU HI

1002

27

293

2:03:33.1

9:26/M

42

JOSEPH MURPHY PEARL CITY HI

967

25

295

2:03:43.9

9:27/M

43

MICHAEL WATANABE MILILANI HI

1068

27

308

2:05:22.1

9:34/M

44

JARED MARTIN AIEA HI

1256

28

325

2:07:32.2

9:44/M

45

MANUEL RAMALHO MILILANI HI

804

26

327

2:07:40.0

9:45/M

46

EMMANUEL TELLO WAIPAHU HI

950

28

339

2:09:02.3

9:51/M

47

JACOB SOWELL SATSUMA AL

557

25

340

2:09:03.0

9:51/M

48

RYAN SCUDDER HONOLULU HI

776

29

348

2:10:52.2

9:59/M

49

BRAD KUSUNOKI HONOLULU HI

173

27

354

2:12:02.2

10:05/M

50

MATTHEW SKINNER HONOLULU HI

1435

29

356

2:12:16.2

10:06/M

51

KENNETH JURA HONOLULU HI

350

28

360

2:12:48.9

10:08/M

52

JOHN STRONG MILILANI HI

838

25

361

2:13:08.5

10:10/M

53

JUSTIN WHITE WAIPAHU HI

391

26

362

2:13:09.6

10:10/M

54

JUSTIN KAM HONOLULU HI

924

26

363

2:13:16.3

10:10/M

55

NICHOLAS CLEMONS WAHIAWA HI

1416

29

366

2:13:36.8

10:12/M

56

DERRICK GROUP FPO AP

1088

26

370

2:13:53.2

10:13/M

57

JOHN GARLAND HONOLULU HI

475

29

388

2:16:28.6

10:25/M

58

ERIK LE HONOLULU HI

453

25

402

2:18:39.9

10:35/M

59

SAMUEL PRICE, III MILILANI HI

1105

29

416

2:21:47.6

10:49/M

60

ANDREW KATZENBERGER WAHIAWA HI

1425

27

422

2:22:38.3

10:53/M

61

THOMAS BUIJTEN KAILUA HI

755

28

425

2:23:24.8

10:57/M

62

THOMAS NIXON KAPOLEI HI

403

29

432

2:25:01.6

11:04/M

63

BLAZE KAMAKELE HONOLULU HI

672

29

441

2:27:00.8

11:13/M

64

KYLE EAGERTON HONOLULU HI

532

27

451

2:28:45.0

11:21/M

65

JOHN CHUN MILILANI HI

788

26

454

2:29:39.7

11:25/M

66

DAVID ALLEN HONOLULU HI

485

26

456

2:30:13.6

11:28/M

67

JEREMY CAUDILL MILILANI HI

1412

26

459

2:32:11.0

11:37/M

68

DOUGLAS BALIAN WAIPAHU HI

1420

28

466

2:34:44.7

11:49/M

69

PAUL BURT HONOLULU HI

1162

27

470

2:35:27.3

11:52/M

70

SEAN KALEPONI KANEOHE HI

1156

27

476

2:37:47.0

12:03/M

71

WILLIAM ULCH KAPOLEI HI

1049

28

480

2:38:43.3

12:07/M

72

EKHI ARZAC HONOLULU HI

1326

27

519

3:11:06.8

14:35/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

2

31

5

1:23:23.5

6:22/M

2

RYAN OGLIORE HONOLULU HI

692

32

9

1:25:15.4

6:30/M

3

WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI

26

34

13

1:26:28.6

6:36/M

4

DERRICK DELOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI

199

31

15

1:27:25.3

6:40/M

5

JEREMY TILLEY MILILANI HI

1026

33

19

1:28:17.7

6:44/M

6

BRIAN DENARO KAILUA HI

1383

32

26

1:30:23.1

6:54/M

7

LARRY AU HONOLULU HI

868

33

31

1:31:50.7

7:01/M

8

ERIC CHONG HONOLULU HI

1450

30

34

1:32:39.7

7:04/M

9

MATTHEW MYERS KAILUA HI

1328

34

41

1:33:08.3

7:07/M

10

WILLIAM DOOM HONOLULU HI

669

33

42

1:33:09.8

7:07/M

11

TROY KEIPPER HONOLULU HI

1118

33

52

1:34:46.5

7:14/M

12

ORLANDO CASTILLO KAILUA HI

1413

30

56

1:35:45.1

7:19/M

13

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

251

34

57

1:35:58.7

7:20/M

14

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

856

33

58

1:36:14.3

7:21/M

15

NIKOLAUS DAUBERT HONOLULU HI

1313

31

64

1:37:19.5

7:26/M

16

CHRISTOPHER CHAN MILILANI HI

964

31

65

1:37:19.6

7:26/M

17

DANIEL HOLLEY EWA BEACH HI

501

30

67

1:37:44.7

7:28/M

18

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

962

34

71

1:38:04.5

7:29/M

19

JASON CRAWFORD MILILANI HI

960

32

73

1:38:15.5

7:30/M

20

DAVID ARGARBIGHT HONOLULU HI

548

31

81

1:39:25.4

7:35/M

21

NEIL THOMAS HONOLULU HI

900

31

83

1:39:32.3

7:36/M

22

JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI

390

32

92

1:40:53.6

7:42/M

23

JAMES SAKAI WAIPAHU HI

1461

30

97

1:41:31.9

7:45/M

24

JOSEPH MONACO EWA BEACH HI

940

32

101

1:41:55.0

7:47/M

25

ERIK ROEDEL KAILUA HI

615

30

105

1:42:17.3

7:48/M

26

CHIP LEWIS KAILUA HI

122

31

109

1:42:56.6

7:51/M

27

BRIAN FLATT HONOLULU HI

807

31

110

1:43:04.9

7:52/M

28

MICHAEL WOOTEN HONOLULU HI

690

33

124

1:44:13.3

7:57/M

29

ANDREW TANAKA HONOLULU HI

618

30

128

1:44:40.4

7:59/M

30

DANIEL WOOD HONOLULU HI

517

32

137

1:45:57.5

8:05/M

31

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

1459

30

153

1:47:55.1

8:14/M

32

BRANDY STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

438

33

163

1:49:00.9

8:19/M

33

MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI

1037

33

164

1:49:03.4

8:19/M

34

SAMUEL BABBIN HONOLULU HI

1384

30

168

1:49:50.8

8:23/M

35

BRIAN PRESSMAN HONOLULU HI

771

31

179

1:51:34.0

8:31/M

36

JEREMY CUMMINGS HONOLULU HI

266

30

186

1:51:58.3

8:33/M

37

DAMIAN DAVILA ROJAS HONOLULU HI

156

30

188

1:52:09.3

8:34/M

38

NATHANIEL SIU HONOLULU HI

177

30

197

1:53:03.6

8:38/M

39

ANTHONY LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

887

34

201

1:53:25.3

8:39/M

40

SEAN KELLY HONOLULU IL

268

34

205

1:53:32.2

8:40/M

41

STEVEN CARUSO KANEOHE HI

1113

33

206

1:53:42.3

8:41/M

42

NATHAN COX HONOLULU HI

1111

31

226

1:56:13.6

8:52/M

43

JASON MENZEL HONOLULU HI

1341

32

237

1:57:19.5

8:57/M

44

TAKAYUKI SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

1287

34

246

1:57:42.4

8:59/M

45

TODD SALES WAIPAHU HI

389

31

247

1:57:58.9

9:00/M

46

MATTHEW THIESSEN KAPOLEI HI

1086

33

249

1:58:29.3

9:03/M

47

TOM GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

702

30

252

1:58:44.5

9:04/M

48

MICHAEL ADAMS HONOLULU HI

1108

30

265

2:00:11.8

9:10/M

49

RYOJI MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI

885

33

267

2:00:28.2

9:12/M

50

MICHAEL MAUE HONOLULU HI

427

34

271

2:00:54.8

9:14/M

51

JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI

304

30

275

2:01:24.1

9:16/M

52

THOMAS MOON KAILUA HI

734

33

288

2:03:01.2

9:23/M

53

JOHNNY VERIVE WAIANAE HI

1415

33

297

2:04:00.7

9:28/M

54

DANA BEERY AEIA HI

585

33

299

2:04:08.7

9:29/M

55

JASON LEONG HONOLULU HI

707

33

302

2:04:39.6

9:31/M

56

JASON HOFFMAN KANEOHE HI

535

33

313

2:06:08.1

9:38/M

57

MAX FOWLER HONOLULU HI

1053

33

314

2:06:09.4

9:38/M

58

DAVID TELLEFSON KAILUA HI

1454

30

318

2:06:27.7

9:39/M

59

DAN FAULKNER KAPOLEI HI

498

30

320

2:07:10.3

9:42/M

60

TIMOTHY DAY II HONOLULU HI

1066

34

343

2:09:57.7

9:55/M

61

CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR KAILUA HI

1278

33

352

2:11:31.8

10:02/M

62

SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI

1409

34

368

2:13:45.5

10:13/M

63

WESLEY LAM HONOLULU HI

1349

33

380

2:14:46.3

10:17/M

64

GUILHERME KETZER NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL

1430

30

390

2:17:02.8

10:28/M

65

HERBERT LIM HONOLULU HI

803

30

400

2:18:27.9

10:34/M

66

JEREMY LEE HONOLULU HI

824

30

401

2:18:39.5

10:35/M

67

IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1117

30

403

2:18:53.6

10:36/M

68

WEYLIN PIEGORSCH KAILUA HI

385

32

404

2:18:54.6

10:36/M

69

PATRICK NEDEDOG HONOLULU HI

1364

30

409

2:19:50.3

10:40/M

70

ABRAHAM KAMANAO HONOLULU HI

710

30

411

2:20:34.9

10:44/M

71

BENJAMIN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

866

32

413

2:20:41.8

10:44/M

72

MATT WOLFF HONOLULU HI

1431

32

421

2:22:33.4

10:53/M

73

MICHAEL SUTMAIER EWA BEACH HI

1089

31

424

2:23:15.3

10:56/M

74

WILL WHALEY KAILUA HI

1124

34

427

2:24:06.6

11:00/M

75

JASON GABONIA HONOLULU HI

1368

32

438

2:26:05.3

11:09/M

76

DANE TERUYA HONOLULU HI

668

33

460

2:33:16.2

11:42/M

77

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

424

34

467

2:34:45.9

11:49/M

78

KEVIN PETERS AIEA HI

500

32

472

2:36:17.8

11:56/M

79

ZACHARY GERSHUNI HONOLULU HI

604

31

474

2:37:21.0

12:01/M

80

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

264

34

477

2:37:49.1

12:03/M

81

J. PATRICK PRENDERGAST HONOLULU HI

1151

32

481

2:38:44.5

12:07/M

82

JOSHUA ANDRUS HONOLULU HI

882

32

482

2:38:50.9

12:07/M

83

CHARLES KOHLHOFER HONOLULU HI

850

30

499

2:43:36.2

12:29/M

84

JOSHUA STEWART HONOLULU HI

732

32

504

2:46:56.9

12:45/M

85

MICHAEL PICCHIOTTINO VALLEY VILLAGE CA

1458

30

508

2:50:08.6

12:59/M

86

MAJOR SINGLETON II HONOLULU HI

1019

30

513

2:55:42.9

13:25/M

87

SHAUN ONO HONOLULU HI

1241

31

516

3:00:58.0

13:49/M

88

MASAHIRO FUJIKAWA HONOLULU HI

1129

32

517

3:04:56.6

14:07/M

89

EDMUND LOY HONOLULU HI

1029

31

523

3:22:33.4

15:28/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARK MENCH KAILUA HI

1470

35

4

1:21:46.5

6:15/M

2

BRIAN HAYES KANEOHE HI

899

36

6

1:23:53.6

6:24/M

3

ROBERTO WHARTON HONOLULU HI

1350

35

28

1:30:50.0

6:56/M

4

AMIT BHAVSAR KAILUA HI

45

38

36

1:32:46.3

7:05/M

5

CRAIG POWERS HONOLULU HI

413

39

37

1:32:48.2

7:05/M

6

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

1324

39

53

1:35:02.4

7:15/M

7

JOHN HAGERTY HONOLULU HI

220

35

54

1:35:26.2

7:17/M

8

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

651

38

61

1:36:24.9

7:22/M

9

RAY CHAMPION EWA BEACH HI

171

36

70

1:37:55.2

7:28/M

10

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

75

36

77

1:38:57.3

7:33/M

11

AKIRA USAMI KAILUA HI

1009

36

78

1:39:11.7

7:34/M

12

SHANNON CHONG WAIPAHU HI

343

35

84

1:39:48.3

7:37/M

13

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

203

35

85

1:40:06.9

7:38/M

14

JOSH HARWELL MYSTIC CT

1468

37

94

1:41:12.0

7:44/M

15

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

704

39

96

1:41:24.4

7:44/M

16

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

464

35

103

1:42:14.7

7:48/M

17

DAISUKE MATSUNO HONOLULU HI

1367

37

104

1:42:15.1

7:48/M

18

PETE SCHIEFELBEIN KAILUA HI

43

39

106

1:42:29.4

7:49/M

19

BRYAN WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI

296

37

108

1:42:54.5

7:51/M

20

DAVID BAIRD AIEA HI

599

36

112

1:43:14.0

7:53/M

21

DWAYNE CHANG HONOLULU HI

754

37

115

1:43:21.8

7:53/M

22

JOSHUA POWELL HONOLULU HI

667

39

118

1:43:36.9

7:55/M

23

TED JUAREZ HONOLULU HI

428

39

119

1:43:38.2

7:55/M

24

MASAO SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI

1056

37

145

1:47:02.9

8:10/M

25

JOSHUA HAWLEY KAILUA HI

833

37

148

1:47:23.5

8:12/M

26

KEVIN KNIGHT WAHIAWA HI

823

39

155

1:48:06.1

8:15/M

27

SCOTT KERNS WAIPAHU HI

359

38

170

1:50:09.6

8:25/M

28

JAY HALEY MILILANI HI

678

36

175

1:50:37.9

8:27/M

29

JOHNATHON MOLLOY KAILUA HI

847

39

176

1:51:00.0

8:28/M

30

JEFF VANDUZER KAILUA HI

285

37

182

1:51:50.3

8:32/M

31

ROBERT CORSON HONOLULU HI

1335

36

183

1:51:51.9

8:32/M

32

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

472

37

190

1:52:19.1

8:34/M

33

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

959

39

200

1:53:25.0

8:39/M

34

JASON MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

957

37

210

1:54:15.2

8:43/M

35

MATTHEW MYRICK HONOLULU HI

281

35

211

1:54:25.8

8:44/M

36

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

1267

37

218

1:55:16.6

8:48/M

37

ISAO SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI

1132

36

224

1:56:07.2

8:52/M

38

VAN HIYAKUMOTO HONOLULU HI

1121

37

232

1:56:50.5

8:55/M

39

ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI

671

39

239

1:57:23.2

8:58/M

40

YURI CAMPBELL PEARL CITY HI

911

35

241

1:57:28.3

8:58/M

41

JOSEPH GODWIN HONOLULU HI

1212

38

250

1:58:33.8

9:03/M

42

THOMAS SCHIFFER HONOLULU HI

1239

38

259

1:59:24.3

9:07/M

43

BRIAN CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

617

35

260

1:59:35.4

9:08/M

44

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

1215

37

261

1:59:57.9

9:09/M

45

BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI

416

35

263

1:59:59.0

9:10/M

46

ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI

909

37

284

2:02:21.6

9:20/M

47

SATOSHI TANAKA KANEOHE HI

502

37

285

2:02:45.0

9:22/M

48

JOHN TCHOE HONOLULU HI

934

35

298

2:04:04.0

9:28/M

49

KYLE SASAKI HONOLULU HI

197

37

311

2:05:55.0

9:37/M

50

TEDD LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

634

39

324

2:07:26.9

9:44/M

51

WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

1379

36

328

2:07:40.2

9:45/M

52

ADAM OGDEN HONOLULU HI

277

38

331

2:08:16.1

9:47/M

53

ANDREW SHAW WAHIAWA HI

685

36

332

2:08:24.4

9:48/M

54

RAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

605

37

358

2:12:32.7

10:07/M

55

DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI

1340

37

369

2:13:49.7

10:13/M

56

ROBERT SHERWOOD PEARL CITY HI

1234

38

382

2:15:05.8

10:19/M

57

HUI HE HONOLULU HI

541

39

385

2:15:47.0

10:22/M

58

JASON RAYMOND KAILUA HI

857

36

387

2:16:25.4

10:25/M

59

EFRAIN MELENDEZ HONOLULU HI

157

39

397

2:18:07.9

10:33/M

60

MATT PICKETT HONOLULU HI

1354

39

414

2:21:13.2

10:47/M

61

RICARDO CAMPOS HONOLULU HI

1069

36

417

2:21:57.1

10:50/M

62

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

446

37

419

2:22:10.5

10:51/M

63

FREDRICK BROOKS HONOLULU HI

286

38

420

2:22:20.5

10:52/M

64

ALVA ORTON PEARL HARBOR HI

688

39

423

2:22:49.3

10:54/M

65

SHIN ISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

1360

37

430

2:24:21.1

11:01/M

66

ALAN GRSUPE HONOLULU HI

633

37

433

2:25:10.2

11:05/M

67

KEITH HIGA KAILUA HI

1190

38

457

2:30:49.3

11:31/M

68

DAVID NEWMAN KAILUA HI

525

39

463

2:33:45.9

11:44/M

69

MICHAEL OBEIRNE EWA BEACH HI

1035

35

465

2:34:32.6

11:48/M

70

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

750

38

479

2:38:37.7

12:06/M

71

CHI PHAM DALLAS TX

1021

35

486

2:40:02.7

12:13/M

72

JAMES DEWITT HONOLULU HI

1208

35

487

2:40:07.7

12:13/M

73

JAN RAC MILILANI HI

581

38

490

2:41:15.6

12:19/M

74

MICHAEL PIMENTEL AIEA HI

932

36

496

2:43:08.7

12:27/M

75

NEILSON OPENANO WIAMANALO HI

1296

37

502

2:45:39.5

12:39/M

76

STEVE WEAVER EWA BEACH HI

1323

38

512

2:53:21.8

13:14/M

77

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

576

36

515

2:59:00.6

13:40/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

368

42

7

1:24:35.6

6:27/M

2

RICHARD MAY HONOLULU HI

586

40

20

1:28:21.5

6:45/M

3

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

1390

41

21

1:28:35.3

6:46/M

4

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

768

44

32

1:31:56.6

7:01/M

5

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

722

42

39

1:32:53.6

7:05/M

6

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

629

43

40

1:33:03.9

7:06/M

7

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

681

41

43

1:33:10.5

7:07/M

8

FELIPE RAEL KAPOLEI HI

545

42

45

1:33:20.7

7:07/M

9

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

700

43

50

1:33:50.4

7:10/M

10

JORGE CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

228

43

76

1:38:51.4

7:33/M

11

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

802

40

79

1:39:14.7

7:35/M

12

EDMON BATTULAYAN KALAHEO HI

1010

41

88

1:40:29.9

7:40/M

13

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

769

44

89

1:40:35.1

7:41/M

14

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

205

41

100

1:41:48.5

7:46/M

15

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

714

40

107

1:42:40.4

7:50/M

16

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

332

44

117

1:43:32.4

7:54/M

17

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

663

42

127

1:44:33.8

7:59/M

18

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

239

43

133

1:45:29.4

8:03/M

19

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

1094

42

156

1:48:09.0

8:15/M

20

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

344

44

161

1:48:50.4

8:18/M

21

TODD ISREAL AIEA HI

219

44

166

1:49:14.5

8:20/M

22

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

255

40

178

1:51:30.3

8:31/M

23

HUSSAIN HALEEM HONOLULU HI

1374

41

185

1:51:58.2

8:33/M

24

DEREK WROE HONOLULU HI

1231

40

191

1:52:19.9

8:34/M

25

GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI

738

44

199

1:53:24.8

8:39/M

26

ARNOLDO ALBIAR HONOLULU HI

1091

40

207

1:53:42.4

8:41/M

27

BRIAN ELTRINGHAM HONOLULU HI

380

43

219

1:55:29.5

8:49/M

28

ANTHONY CALVILLO HONOLULU HI

543

40

225

1:56:13.1

8:52/M

29

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

38

41

227

1:56:14.3

8:52/M

30

KURT STUDT KANEOHE HI

371

42

230

1:56:37.4

8:54/M

31

LITO MACADANGDANG WAIPAHU HI

1187

40

231

1:56:39.3

8:54/M

32

ANDREW DAPKINS HONOLULU HI

1152

44

244

1:57:36.2

8:59/M

33

MIKE CORLEY MILILANI HI

1188

41

248

1:58:21.2

9:02/M

34

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

155

40

264

2:00:02.0

9:10/M

35

DOUG FORSELL HONOLULU HI

619

42

272

2:00:57.3

9:14/M

36

MIKE SWARTZ KAAAWA HI

584

44

274

2:01:13.7

9:15/M

37

THOMAS ROBACK HONOLULU HI

399

41

278

2:01:41.2

9:17/M

38

TREVOR MESERVE HONOLULU HI

1445

44

287

2:02:57.9

9:23/M

39

KALANI CHONG HONOLULU HI

356

40

294

2:03:40.1

9:26/M

40

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

1257

40

309

2:05:41.4

9:36/M

41

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

553

42

312

2:05:57.9

9:37/M

42

DAVID FRANCIS WAHIAWA HI

1058

43

315

2:06:14.4

9:38/M

43

ANTHONY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1195

42

330

2:08:08.2

9:47/M

44

LARRY BABIN MILILANI HI

235

40

335

2:08:45.7

9:50/M

45

GLENN SWEATT SAN CARLOS CA

993

43

338

2:08:59.9

9:51/M

46

KEAHI OMAI HONOLULU HI

976

44

342

2:09:51.5

9:55/M

47

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

552

40

344

2:10:19.4

9:57/M

48

SCOTT CLEARY HONOLULU HI

1373

41

347

2:10:48.4

9:59/M

49

NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

19

42

353

2:11:39.1

10:03/M

50

DONALD TYER KAILUA HI

1331

42

357

2:12:32.3

10:07/M

51

MICHAEL CAVALIERI HONOLULU HI

463

41

378

2:14:34.1

10:16/M

52

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

798

41

379

2:14:38.8

10:17/M

53

STAN SHEN KANEOHE HI

1040

41

391

2:17:17.2

10:29/M

54

HENRY TELLES HONOLULU HI

1444

43

393

2:17:25.6

10:29/M

55

CHRIS HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

484

40

405

2:18:57.4

10:36/M

56

KEITH KAUWE WAIMANALO HI

170

43

428

2:24:15.1

11:01/M

57

FRANK PRESTWOOD HONOLULU HI

160

43

429

2:24:15.7

11:01/M

58

PATRICK KELLY MILILANI HI

444

42

440

2:26:35.6

11:11/M

59

AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI

172

40

453

2:29:17.8

11:24/M

60

DANIEL PACYAU HONOLULU HI

1263

41

494

2:42:07.1

12:23/M

61

DEVIN FUKUNAGA EWA BEACH HI

1298

43

503

2:45:39.5

12:39/M

62

SHINYA KITAMURA AIEA HI

1217

44

506

2:48:32.9

12:52/M

63

MATTHEW SCHUH MILILANI HI

383

43

514

2:56:02.2

13:26/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KARL HONMA HONOLULU HI

1170

47

11

1:26:01.3

6:34/M

2

HARRISON KIEHM HONOLULU HI

836

46

22

1:28:45.3

6:46/M

3

ED PRICE KANEOHE HI

1201

48

27

1:30:38.2

6:55/M

4

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

1353

49

29

1:31:10.8

6:58/M

5

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

5

46

47

1:33:32.3

7:08/M

6

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

487

49

63

1:37:07.2

7:25/M

7

JON KURZ KAILUA HI

566

45

68

1:37:47.9

7:28/M

8

TODD TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

782

48

91

1:40:45.5

7:41/M

9

MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI

590

46

113

1:43:15.8

7:53/M

10

JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI

1378

45

120

1:43:46.0

7:55/M

11

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

346

47

125

1:44:20.1

7:58/M

12

SHANNON MARKEY TACOMA WA

1448

47

126

1:44:29.7

7:59/M

13

CHARLES BUCK HONOLULU HI

1071

47

130

1:45:22.3

8:03/M

14

DAVE LOW HONOLULU HI

930

48

131

1:45:26.5

8:03/M

15

RICHARD MARTIN MILILANI HI

936

49

132

1:45:27.7

8:03/M

16

KHOAT TA HONOLULU HI

772

49

138

1:45:59.6

8:05/M

17

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

410

45

141

1:46:21.6

8:07/M

18

HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI

779

47

142

1:46:23.3

8:07/M

19

TIN LUNG CHAO KAPOLEI HI

240

47

144

1:46:52.0

8:09/M

20

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

746

48

147

1:47:13.1

8:11/M

21

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

317

47

160

1:48:46.4

8:18/M

22

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

234

48

167

1:49:41.0

8:22/M

23

KENJI IMAI HONOLULU HI

775

47

171

1:50:11.9

8:25/M

24

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

233

48

174

1:50:34.5

8:26/M

25

JIRO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

921

45

181

1:51:39.3

8:31/M

26

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

503

47

192

1:52:31.7

8:35/M

27

ROBERT KNOCK HONOLULU HI

740

48

213

1:54:41.0

8:45/M

28

TOBY TONAKI HONOLULU HI

1158

46

221

1:55:34.4

8:49/M

29

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

242

45

233

1:56:59.5

8:56/M

30

RANDALL PLATT EWA BEACH HI

1295

45

235

1:57:10.3

8:57/M

31

JOHN MALOSH CORVALLIS OR

1011

48

245

1:57:40.0

8:59/M

32

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

465

48

257

1:59:20.9

9:07/M

33

STEPHEN MYERS WAHIAWA HI

310

45

266

2:00:27.6

9:12/M

34

JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI

1285

46

277

2:01:33.9

9:17/M

35

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

358

46

283

2:02:02.6

9:19/M

36

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

1429

45

290

2:03:08.8

9:24/M

37

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

341

48

296

2:03:50.5

9:27/M

38

MICHAEL WHITT HONOLULU HI

48

45

303

2:04:48.7

9:32/M

39

STEVE BECKER HONOLULU HI

1041

45

304

2:04:50.5

9:32/M

40

CHARLES HARRISON HONOLULU HI

377

49

305

2:05:02.2

9:33/M

41

CARY CHANG KANEOHE HI

229

47

316

2:06:21.2

9:39/M

42

MILTON DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1243

48

319

2:06:41.6

9:40/M

43

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

295

48

323

2:07:25.4

9:44/M

44

DRAKE UTLEY WAIANAE HI

1463

46

326

2:07:35.6

9:44/M

45

ERNESTO JOSE HONOLULU HI

862

46

333

2:08:26.2

9:48/M

46

HAYATO INOKUMA HONOLULU HI

1376

46

334

2:08:35.7

9:49/M

47

STEVE MITCHELL EWA BEACH HI

1227

48

337

2:08:57.6

9:51/M

48

DAVID SANDEEN HONOLULU HI

623

45

349

2:11:02.8

10:00/M

49

MASANORI OHASHI HONOLULU HI

988

45

383

2:15:13.4

10:19/M

50

JACK HENRY KAILUA HI

361

47

398

2:18:25.1

10:34/M

51

RICH PELTON HONOLULU HI

509

47

399

2:18:26.6

10:34/M

52

MARK MIMS EWA BEACH HI

563

47

418

2:22:09.9

10:51/M

53

KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI

869

49

426

2:23:54.8

10:59/M

54

ANDREW LANNING AIEA HI

1359

47

431

2:24:32.7

11:02/M

55

GERRY BANAYAD HONOLULU HI

397

46

436

2:25:44.2

11:07/M

56

MARK VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI

931

49

437

2:25:55.0

11:08/M

57

KEITH NAKASONE HONOLULU HI

1229

45

445

2:27:08.4

11:14/M

58

JOHN DALEY HONOLULU HI

1422

47

446

2:27:33.2

11:16/M

59

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

176

45

452

2:29:11.7

11:23/M

60

BOB LONG EWA BEACH HI

414

47

469

2:35:09.6

11:51/M

61

JUNJI TAKESHITA HONOLULU HI

876

48

471

2:36:15.6

11:56/M

62

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

1252

48

473

2:36:34.5

11:57/M

63

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

511

45

483

2:39:05.9

12:09/M

64

ROGER HIRAI HONOLULU HI

580

48

484

2:39:22.8

12:10/M

65

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

794

45

485

2:39:56.7

12:13/M

66

TORU TAGO HONOLULU HI

1428

47

488

2:40:20.2

12:14/M

67

RICHARD RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

169

45

505

2:48:14.7

12:51/M

68

JOHN KLAIBER EWA BEACH HI

929

47

507

2:50:03.9

12:59/M

69

KATSUNORI IMAMURA HONOLULU HI

1136

47

510

2:51:28.0

13:05/M

70

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

723

45

520

3:11:08.7

14:35/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

506

51

25

1:30:11.4

6:53/M

2

DAVID BERNSTEIN HONOLULU HI

1276

53

51

1:34:08.3

7:11/M

3

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

1370

52

62

1:37:03.3

7:25/M

4

KEITH SASAKI MILILANI HI

1176

51

72

1:38:09.1

7:30/M

5

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

781

53

80

1:39:20.7

7:35/M

6

CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

14

51

90

1:40:42.9

7:41/M

7

KEN CONNER APO AP

1090

54

102

1:41:59.7

7:47/M

8

VITTORIO ALLIATA HONOLULU HI

1456

54

116

1:43:30.6

7:54/M

9

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

158

50

123

1:44:10.8

7:57/M

10

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

727

54

151

1:47:40.4

8:13/M

11

GENE WIMER HONOLULU HI

917

51

165

1:49:07.3

8:20/M

12

RICKS POLK HONOLULU HI

433

54

180

1:51:39.1

8:31/M

13

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

805

54

187

1:51:59.8

8:33/M

14

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

241

50

189

1:52:10.3

8:34/M

15

RICK VARLEY HONOLULU HI

657

53

196

1:52:55.1

8:37/M

16

ROLAND DESILVA MILILANI HI

1245

51

222

1:55:34.6

8:49/M

17

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

248

54

234

1:57:04.6

8:56/M

18

MASAHIRO SASA HONOLULU HI

1134

50

236

1:57:17.7

8:57/M

19

CREIGHTON OSHIRO KAILUA HI

527

52

254

1:58:58.6

9:05/M

20

GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI

340

51

256

1:59:11.1

9:06/M

21

DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI

890

52

262

1:59:58.6

9:09/M

22

CARL TANAKA HONOLULU HI

1145

54

268

2:00:38.1

9:13/M

23

SATORU IWATA HONOLULU HI

1135

51

269

2:00:42.4

9:13/M

24

MARC NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

236

54

280

2:01:54.4

9:18/M

25

GORDON LUM KANEOHE HI

789

54

281

2:01:55.3

9:18/M

26

ANTHONY PACE HONOLULU HI

1

52

286

2:02:54.4

9:23/M

27

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

759

50

289

2:03:04.3

9:24/M

28

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

696

53

292

2:03:10.9

9:24/M

29

LARRY YODER WAIPAHU HI

347

52

306

2:05:09.0

9:33/M

30

BRUCE KIRCH LONG BEACH CA

837

51

321

2:07:11.3

9:43/M

31

MICHAEL SIGMON HONOLULU HI

1320

53

322

2:07:23.1

9:43/M

32

GARY BARTON HONOLULU HI

1160

53

329

2:07:46.3

9:45/M

33

SCOTT ROBINSON EWA BEACH HI

811

50

355

2:12:07.1

10:05/M

34

DAVID OLIVA WAIPAHU HI

905

54

365

2:13:25.9

10:11/M

35

WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

884

50

367

2:13:42.9

10:12/M

36

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

27

50

373

2:14:02.7

10:14/M

37

ERIC HANSEN AIEA HI

311

52

375

2:14:13.0

10:15/M

38

TOM MCCALL EWA BEACH HI

154

50

384

2:15:30.5

10:21/M

39

RUSSELL ASATO MILILANI HI

819

50

389

2:16:57.5

10:27/M

40

SAULIUS SASNAUSKAS KAPOLEI HI

999

53

396

2:17:38.8

10:30/M

41

TOD TSUKANO HONOLULU HI

489

54

406

2:19:09.6

10:37/M

42

CRAIG GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

278

51

407

2:19:42.1

10:40/M

43

JAMES STRICKLER HONOLULU HI

1302

50

410

2:19:50.6

10:40/M

44

MICHAEL TERRY HONOLULU HI

537

53

415

2:21:21.9

10:47/M

45

GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI

792

50

435

2:25:41.8

11:07/M

46

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

736

50

443

2:27:03.4

11:14/M

47

CRAIG NAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

844

51

447

2:27:42.3

11:16/M

48

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

287

53

455

2:30:11.3

11:28/M

49

WILLIAM JONES MILILANI HI

1299

53

493

2:41:47.3

12:21/M

50

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

20

51

498

2:43:35.9

12:29/M

51

RICK KEENE HONOLULU HI

260

51

500

2:43:40.2

12:30/M

52

WILLIAM NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

194

52

509

2:50:40.1

13:02/M

53

BRIAN OYA AIEA HI

592

50

511

2:52:48.9

13:11/M

54

BENJAMIN MAHI AIEA HI

1388

53

521

3:12:53.4

14:43/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

820

58

16

1:27:55.5

6:43/M

2

MARK BRADBURY HONOLULU HI

851

56

30

1:31:38.9

7:00/M

3

ERIC GULLIKSON OAKLAND CA

1126

55

44

1:33:18.1

7:07/M

4

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

214

57

95

1:41:14.4

7:44/M

5

MERLIN OHMER HONOLULU HI

245

55

99

1:41:47.6

7:46/M

6

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

305

56

121

1:43:47.5

7:55/M

7

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

1286

58

154

1:48:05.6

8:15/M

8

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

801

58

157

1:48:10.2

8:15/M

9

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

846

56

172

1:50:25.7

8:26/M

10

MARK ZEN HONOLULU HI

786

56

173

1:50:26.8

8:26/M

11

JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI

283

55

193

1:52:37.4

8:36/M

12

NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

861

55

203

1:53:29.2

8:40/M

13

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

40

55

215

1:54:49.4

8:46/M

14

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

250

55

217

1:55:11.2

8:48/M

15

JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI

262

58

229

1:56:31.1

8:54/M

16

JON RUCKLE KAILUA HI

726

59

238

1:57:23.0

8:58/M

17

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

516

59

240

1:57:26.0

8:58/M

18

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

452

59

243

1:57:30.9

8:58/M

19

TAKASHI KIKUCHI HONOLULU HI

1358

57

276

2:01:27.9

9:16/M

20

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

325

55

341

2:09:41.2

9:54/M

21

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

1281

59

345

2:10:35.9

9:58/M

22

THOMAS CROSS HONOLULU HI

409

57

372

2:14:02.1

10:14/M

23

LIONEL BAKER KANEOHE HI

773

58

376

2:14:26.9

10:16/M

24

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

334

58

395

2:17:35.8

10:30/M

25

PAUL GRABLE KAILUA HI

1274

57

442

2:27:02.7

11:13/M

26

JEFFREY LEE HONOLULU HI

1307

57

444

2:27:05.6

11:14/M

27

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

422

56

448

2:28:03.9

11:18/M

28

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

458

55

458

2:30:53.9

11:31/M

29

TED KIM WAIMANALO HI

1177

56

464

2:33:47.4

11:44/M

30

DON MURPHY KAILUA HI

1411

55

475

2:37:39.6

12:02/M

31

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

306

58

492

2:41:33.0

12:20/M

32

DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI

270

57

495

2:42:12.9

12:23/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

64

48

1:33:45.5

7:09/M

2

EDWARD BUGARIN HONOLULU HI

1392

60

86

1:40:14.6

7:39/M

3

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

519

61

146

1:47:06.6

8:11/M

4

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

695

63

159

1:48:39.6

8:18/M

5

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

752

62

223

1:55:44.0

8:50/M

6

MARTIN VENNING CORNWALL UK

980

60

228

1:56:30.2

8:54/M

7

WILLIAM CONNOLLY KAILUA HI

751

63

242

1:57:29.2

8:58/M

8

CLAUDE LEVESQUE HONOLULU HI

767

64

255

1:59:01.8

9:05/M

9

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

662

60

307

2:05:17.8

9:34/M

10

MICKEY GENTILE SALEM NJ

1237

63

374

2:14:03.7

10:14/M

11

YOSHIO NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

1139

63

408

2:19:45.4

10:40/M

12

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

349

62

412

2:20:35.5

10:44/M

13

MOM MATSUMOTO AIEA HI

1052

60

439

2:26:08.9

11:09/M

14

HOWARD LYNN HONOLULU HI

1236

62

449

2:28:23.6

11:20/M

15

JIM MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

246

62

468

2:34:45.9

11:49/M

16

ROBERT TANAKA MILILANI HI

314

63

491

2:41:24.4

12:19/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN NOWATKOWSKY PISCATAWAY NJ

1455

66

134

1:45:38.8

8:04/M

2

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

273

66

162

1:49:00.3

8:19/M

3

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

153

66

350

2:11:14.5

10:01/M

4

RICHARD JAMES TOLEDO OH

822

69

351

2:11:21.2

10:02/M

5

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

637

67

381

2:14:55.6

10:18/M

6

VERN HINSVARK HONOLULU HI

1385

65

392

2:17:24.6

10:29/M

7

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

198

69

450

2:28:40.9

11:21/M

8

WALTER AECKERLE HONOLULU HI

1028

67

489

2:40:24.6

12:15/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ROBERT YEE HONOLULU HI

113

70

282

2:02:01.9

9:19/M

2

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

878

70

434

2:25:15.2

11:05/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

201

76

273

2:01:09.0

9:15/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

365

75

346

2:10:45.6

9:59/M

3

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

529

75

478

2:38:14.4

12:05/M

4

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

80

75

518

3:05:35.3

14:10/M

5

CHUCK STRANG HONOLULU HI

872

78

525

3:44:57.4

17:10/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LYLE NELSON HONOLULU HI

812

86

522

3:21:54.7

15:25/M

2

BOB HENNINGER HONOLULU HI

867

85

524

3:44:56.4

17:10/M


*Overall place within gender.