Race Against Domestic Violence 5K

Age Group Results

May 25, 2008


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERI MACDONALD KAILUA HI

27

14

18:57.8

6:06/M

2

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

21

21

19:41.6

6:20/M

3

ELIN SOTO-THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

33

22

19:45.1

6:21/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HANNAH LABUDA HONOLULU HI

9

220

40:12.7

12:56/M

2

JANALENE TUMANENG WAIPAHU HI

7

270

52:44.5

16:57/M

3

JAMIE TUMANENG WAIPAHU HI

5

271

52:44.8

16:57/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NASIA KNOHL HALEIWA HI

12

126

27:32.9

8:51/M

2

ISABELLE ROSSI DE LEON HONOLULU HI

13

133

28:04.6

9:01/M

3

KARLEE BROCK KAILUA HI

14

211

38:08.3

12:16/M

4

CLAIRE ROSSI DE LEON HONOLULU HI

11

247

45:15.4

14:33/M

5

SKYLA ALCON HONOLULU HI

10

283

54:57.7

17:40/M

6

JENNIFER VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI

10

299

1:02:33.3

20:07/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KRISTIN ALI KEITH MILILANI HI

16

29

20:11.3

6:29/M

2

KIMBERLY PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI

15

50

22:09.6

7:07/M

3

DAIVC YEE KAILUA HI

15

157

31:20.3

10:05/M

4

CODI LIMM

19

166

32:17.5

10:23/M

5

MISA KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

15

181

33:59.4

10:56/M

6

LADINA PAGUD PEARL CITY HI

16

200

36:05.4

11:36/M

7

JACEY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

16

232

41:32.7

13:21/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MORGAN JOHNSON GALVESTON TX

23

46

21:52.6

7:02/M

2

ROBYN SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

24

66

23:09.2

7:27/M

3

MOLLY LAWSON KANEOHE HI

24

96

25:07.6

8:05/M

4

KRISTIN SMITH HONOLULU HI

22

97

25:07.7

8:05/M

5

RACHEL HANSEN HONOLULU HI

23

102

25:30.2

8:12/M

6

KRISTIN MAURER KAILUA HI

24

109

26:02.2

8:22/M

7

ASHLEIGH KENYON WAHIAWA HI

24

132

28:03.4

9:01/M

8

MAILE MAKEKAU WAIMANALO HI

22

179

33:50.0

10:53/M

9

KAREEN E KONISHI HONOLULU HI

23

188

34:50.9

11:12/M

10

JESSICA BONAVITA HONOLULU HI

24

205

37:14.4

11:58/M

11

CARMEN KAU HONOLULU HI

24

237

42:57.0

13:49/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HOLLY IWASAKI KAILUA HI

29

65

23:06.3

7:26/M

2

HILLARY TORRES-JONES PEARL CITY HI

26

75

24:02.3

7:44/M

3

KRYSTLE THOMAS KAILUA HI

26

103

25:35.7

8:14/M

4

ALYSSA MARDER KANEOHE HI

29

120

27:12.1

8:45/M

5

JESSICA NEWBEGIN HONOLULU HI

27

124

27:28.7

8:50/M

6

MARLEINA OVERTON KAILUA HI

29

125

27:30.4

8:51/M

7

CHEN SIZHEN HONOLULU HI

26

134

28:06.5

9:02/M

8

ANNA HELLGREN SWEDEN

29

136

28:22.6

9:07/M

9

LYN MAESHIRO HONOLULU HI

26

149

29:38.9

9:32/M

10

NICOLE EDWARDS-MASUDA KAPOLEI HI

26

159

31:22.0

10:05/M

11

MARIA ABANTE WAHIAWA HI

27

173

33:02.7

10:37/M

12

JENNY NAKAMOTO

28

175

33:04.3

10:38/M

13

SARAH DOMINA KAILUA HI

25

185

34:24.4

11:04/M

14

SARAH MAY HONOLULU HI

29

187

34:50.9

11:12/M

15

TIARE-LIN KALUA WAIMANALO HI

28

199

36:02.8

11:35/M

16

ANNICK ROUGEE HONOLULU HI

28

204

37:13.6

11:58/M

17

KRISTIE NAKAMOTO

29

234

42:22.6

13:37/M

18

ALMIRA TUMANENG WAIPAHU HI

27

268

52:37.5

16:55/M

19

JOELLE CHOW HONOLULU HI

27

274

53:54.9

17:20/M

20

KARINA BUCKNER HONOLULU HI

28

289

55:45.4

17:56/M

21

MARI GACUSAN HONOLULU HI

27

292

55:46.7

17:56/M

22

ARLEEN ABANTE WAIPAHU HI

26

298

1:01:12.8

19:41/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINA GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

30

42

21:36.4

6:57/M

2

KIMBERLY DELMORE HONOLULU HI

32

70

23:22.0

7:31/M

3

DANA SAVILLE HONOLULU HI

33

139

29:11.2

9:23/M

4

SUMMER WOOD KANEOHE HI

31

167

32:19.4

10:23/M

5

ELIZABETH NAKATA KAILUA HI

30

214

38:45.1

12:28/M

6

STEPHANIE AGENA KAILUA HI

31

216

38:54.9

12:30/M

7

CAROLINE TUMPAP EWA BEACH HI

33

219

39:52.4

12:49/M

8

REBECCA SHUMATE HONOLULU HI

30

223

40:47.0

13:07/M

9

LEE HIGA HONOLULU HI

32

275

53:55.5

17:20/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SUSAN BURR HONOLULU HI

38

25

20:01.9

6:26/M

2

JACQUELINE TELLEI HONOLULU HI

35

52

22:17.1

7:10/M

3

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

35

68

23:15.3

7:29/M

4

JULIA FINN HONOLULU HI

39

88

24:46.4

7:58/M

5

ANNA MOLINAR HONOLULU HI

37

91

24:55.5

8:01/M

6

RACHEL NUTTER HAUULA HI

39

100

25:22.6

8:09/M

7

LIZA WACKER HONOLULU HI

37

137

28:33.5

9:11/M

8

LERMA JEAN NAKASHIMA WAIMANALO HI

36

153

30:57.1

9:57/M

9

BARBARA BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

37

156

31:13.5

10:02/M

10

TRACEY BOBOWSKI ENCINITAS CA

38

160

31:22.1

10:05/M

11

DANA MACORQUADALE KANEOHE HI

35

162

31:50.5

10:14/M

12

CYHTHIA RAMIREZ HONOLULU HI

35

171

32:55.7

10:35/M

13

ARIKKA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

36

180

33:56.0

10:55/M

14

SHANNON K GEENTY HONOLULU HI

36

198

36:01.5

11:35/M

15

ROXANNE VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI

38

202

36:38.4

11:47/M

16

NANI DEFELICE HONOLULU HI

37

210

38:04.5

12:14/M

17

STACY SHAW HONOLULU HI

37

231

41:32.1

13:21/M

18

SHEENA MOROLT HONOLULU HI

35

240

43:18.6

13:55/M

19

CHARLA OTA KANEOHE HI

37

251

46:53.3

15:05/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

41

45

21:47.1

7:00/M

2

CINDY DELGADO HONOLULU HI

41

89

24:47.1

7:58/M

3

MARGRET J GILLAN HONOLULU HI

42

119

26:57.1

8:40/M

4

HEIDI ARGON KANEOHE HI

40

127

27:39.1

8:53/M

5

SUE HANSEN HONOLULU HI

42

170

32:45.6

10:32/M

6

NADINE SALLE HONOLULU HI

42

177

33:27.0

10:45/M

7

ANNABELLE CLAY MILILANI HI

41

203

36:54.7

11:52/M

8

LINDA K LABUDA HONOLULU HI

43

221

40:14.1

12:56/M

9

ALICIA DOMINGSIL WAIPAHU HI

41

227

41:23.4

13:18/M

10

AMANDA CHANG-KWAK HONOLULU HI

42

233

42:09.5

13:33/M

11

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

42

244

44:16.1

14:14/M

12

YVETTE ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

43

245

44:17.7

14:14/M

13

CAROLINE SNOOPS HONOLULU HI

41

253

47:18.6

15:13/M

14

JACQUELINE DECAMBRA HONOLULU HI

44

294

56:35.5

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEANNIE WOKASCH HONOLULU HI

46

49

22:08.8

7:07/M

2

CAROLE HIGA WAIPAHU HI

46

53

22:17.4

7:10/M

3

MAUREEN O'CONNELL HONOLULU HI

45

82

24:23.2

7:50/M

4

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

46

128

27:44.1

8:55/M

5

CHERYL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

46

142

29:22.6

9:27/M

6

KELLY MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

48

148

29:38.9

9:32/M

7

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

49

152

30:55.2

9:56/M

8

VIJA SENGAL KAILUA HI

49

158

31:21.2

10:05/M

9

HARVALLE LIMM HONOLULU HI

48

165

32:17.0

10:23/M

10

KAWEHI KAUHOLA HONOLULU HI

46

183

34:01.4

10:56/M

11

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

48

196

35:51.4

11:32/M

12

LILA OTA KANEOHE HI

47

226

41:23.3

13:18/M

13

ENID PERIS PEARL CITY HI

49

242

43:39.0

14:02/M

14

YVONNE LASSERRE STOCKTON CA

45

260

48:47.4

15:41/M

15

ELAINE ROSSI HONOLULU HI

47

261

48:57.1

15:44/M

16

CAROL KONNO HONOLULU HI

48

291

55:46.6

17:56/M

17

CAFEY MILLARD HONOLULU HI

48

293

55:47.4

17:56/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SUSAN REDPATH KAILUA HI

50

72

23:41.0

7:37/M

2

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

52

74

23:50.8

7:40/M

3

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

51

83

24:23.8

7:50/M

4

DONIS ZACARIAS WAIMANALO HI

51

85

24:25.9

7:51/M

5

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

53

111

26:21.8

8:28/M

6

SHARLENE CHINN BURLINGAME CA

51

117

26:50.1

8:38/M

7

KIM WEIDIE KAILUA HI

51

169

32:27.8

10:26/M

8

MARY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

53

172

32:57.0

10:36/M

9

LESLEY MAKEKAU WAIMANALO HI

52

184

34:12.8

11:00/M

10

CINDY KOTOWSKI MILILANI HI

53

186

34:44.9

11:10/M

11

DONNA BROCK KAILUA HI

50

195

35:51.1

11:32/M

12

STACY GROVES KAILUA HI

52

201

36:08.8

11:37/M

13

FAITH MAKUAKANE WAIPAHU HI

50

218

39:24.5

12:40/M

14

LAURIE TSUJI HONOLULU HI

51

238

42:57.8

13:49/M

15

RACHAEL SASAKI WAIPAHU HI

50

246

44:18.1

14:15/M

16

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

50

265

49:40.9

15:58/M

17

VERONICA CAMPBELL SACRAMENTO CA

50

278

54:36.8

17:33/M

18

TERE CASTRO KAILUA HI

52

279

54:37.4

17:34/M

19

JUNE MESA HONOLULU HI

52

281

54:55.5

17:39/M

20

RAE DEAN K TOMIHAMA HONOLULU HI

52

295

56:35.6

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEORGIANE SENDA HONOLULU HI

56

94

24:56.6

8:01/M

2

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

57

130

28:01.5

9:01/M

3

KATHLEEN S TANAKA HONOLULU HI

57

141

29:22.2

9:27/M

4

SANDRA JOHNSON GALVESTON TX

55

207

37:23.9

12:01/M

5

JOAN AMIMOTO HONOLULU HI

59

208

37:52.3

12:11/M

6

VALERIE MAESHIRO HONOLULU HI

57

217

39:01.7

12:33/M

7

LIBBY TOMAS KAILUA HI

56

235

42:31.6

13:40/M

8

KATHY K SOKUGAWA HONOLULU HI

55

262

49:12.9

15:49/M

9

CLAIRE NAKATA KAILUA HI

55

282

54:56.3

17:40/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

62

143

29:23.3

9:27/M

2

MAUDE OMAI KANEOHE HI

60

189

34:59.6

11:15/M

3

PAULA CARROLL HONOLULU HI

64

197

35:57.1

11:34/M

4

JANET HIGA HONOLULU HI

62

250

46:26.4

14:56/M

5

KAREN MORINAGA MILILANI HI

61

301

1:03:53.4

20:32/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

69

151

30:51.4

9:55/M

2

KAY LYNCH KANEOHE HI

65

163

31:50.6

10:14/M

3

CYNTHIA TUTTLE HONOLULU HI

66

209

37:55.1

12:12/M

4

JOAN R DAVIS HONOLULU HI

67

267

49:58.8

16:04/M

5

RUBY Y CHUN HONOLULU HI

69

273

53:46.4

17:17/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

72

252

46:53.3

15:05/M

2

JUDITH L LEE HONOLULU HI

70

257

47:33.6

15:17/M

3

FUSAKO MATSUNAGA HONOLULU HI

74

277

53:58.0

17:21/M

4

JOANNE RODRIGUES HONOLULU HI

73

280

54:38.1

17:34/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MOLLIE CHANG HONOLULU HI

75

164

32:00.7

10:17/M

2

CARLYN DASINGER HONOLULU HI

77

256

47:29.1

15:16/M

 
Top

Female 80 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELLEN HUMPHREY HONOLULU HI

80

193

35:45.7

11:30/M

2

WAKAE SPENCER WAIPAHU HI

81

288

55:33.6

17:52/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRANDON LAAN HONOLULU HI

24

1

16:10.3

5:12/M

2

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

24

2

16:10.9

5:12/M

3

KENSUKE TAYLOR KAILUA HI

18

3

16:44.0

5:23/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JAKE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

9

225

41:11.3

13:15/M

2

DAMIEN SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

7

243

44:16.0

14:14/M

3

SEAN ABANTE WAIPAHU HI

6

249

45:20.4

14:35/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GARY FANELLI JR. HONOLULU HI

12

24

19:58.2

6:25/M

2

SKYLER K DOPPELMAYER MILILANI HI

13

28

20:10.6

6:29/M

3

SEAN WHISTLER HONOLULU HI

13

121

27:18.1

8:47/M

4

JOSIAH CLAY MILILANI HI

10

191

35:25.5

11:23/M

5

AUSTIN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

12

224

41:10.3

13:14/M

6

AVEN SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

14

258

48:33.6

15:37/M

7

BRANDON VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI

12

300

1:03:49.8

20:31/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

15

8

18:24.9

5:55/M

2

NAOYA TAYLOR KAILUA HI

16

13

18:41.9

6:00/M

3

BRYSON AU KANEOHE HI

15

32

20:24.8

6:34/M

4

VANDERBILT GADITANO MILILANI HI

18

38

21:10.5

6:48/M

5

TIM HOGAN EWA BEACH HI

16

56

22:23.4

7:12/M

6

TALIN S SOKUGAWA HONOLULU HI

17

57

22:24.4

7:12/M

7

ELLARY HAWKINS WAHIAWA HI

17

93

24:55.7

8:01/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN MERZ WAIALUA HI

23

15

18:59.9

6:06/M

2

GEORGE SEYMOUR HONOLULU HI

23

18

19:32.5

6:17/M

3

CHAD SEKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

24

47

21:59.7

7:04/M

4

TROY TAKANO HONOLULU HI

23

76

24:05.4

7:45/M

5

BRENDAN KEHRLEY EWA BEACH HI

24

78

24:07.0

7:45/M

6

NATE HANSEN HONOLULU HI

23

107

25:52.0

8:19/M

7

VISHNU OM KAPOLEI HI

24

129

27:57.0

8:59/M

8

ZAC PARNELL HONOLULU HI

22

254

47:26.2

15:15/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RYAN GILLIA HONOLULU HI

26

4

17:18.2

5:34/M

2

PETER MCANDREW HONOLULU HI

29

36

20:52.3

6:43/M

3

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

28

48

22:00.2

7:04/M

4

ROBBIE WILDER HONOLULU HI

25

51

22:11.2

7:08/M

5

JAMES HARTWELL HONOLULU HI

28

69

23:17.6

7:29/M

6

KEVIN PETERS HONOLULU HI

29

116

26:49.5

8:37/M

7

MANMUT RANER HONOLULU HI

27

168

32:25.1

10:25/M

8

LUC ROUGEE HONOLULU HI

26

206

37:14.8

11:58/M

9

JONATHAN ONO HONOLULU HI

25

229

41:27.1

13:20/M

10

DANIEL KAMIYA EWA BEACH HI

27

276

53:56.6

17:21/M

11

DAVID TSUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI

26

284

54:59.1

17:41/M

12

MARK BUCKNER HONOLULU HI

29

285

55:22.1

17:48/M

13

SHEA SUTTON HONOLULU HI

26

290

55:45.8

17:56/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI

34

33

20:34.5

6:37/M

2

BRIAN HOGAN AIEA HI

32

44

21:38.3

6:57/M

3

JOEL FENLASON EWA BEACH HI

34

54

22:18.9

7:10/M

4

JEREMY DICE HONOLULU HI

33

67

23:09.8

7:27/M

5

DAVID GULICK HONOLULU HI

31

87

24:45.5

7:57/M

6

STONIBEY GADITANO MILILANI HI

30

147

29:37.2

9:31/M

7

CHARLES PARROTT, JR WAIPAHU HI

32

248

45:20.3

14:35/M

8

CAINE NAKATA KAILUA HI

34

255

47:27.1

15:15/M

9

BENNY NEUMAN HONOLULU HI

30

266

49:45.1

16:00/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

38

19

19:33.3

6:17/M

2

JAI CUNNINGHAM HONOLULU HI

38

77

24:06.9

7:45/M

3

JASON DYER PEARL HARBOR HI

39

81

24:20.4

7:49/M

4

DAVID HIROI HONOLULU HI

39

213

38:44.7

12:27/M

5

DOUG JANNUSCH KANEOHE HI

39

222

40:40.2

13:05/M

6

RANDY SHAW HONOLULU HI

37

230

41:31.8

13:21/M

7

LAWRENCE WANG KANEOHE HI

38

236

42:33.2

13:41/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRUCE JENKINS MILILANI HI

44

7

17:58.9

5:47/M

2

SCOT K MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

42

9

18:26.0

5:56/M

3

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

43

12

18:41.6

6:00/M

4

LOU TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

44

23

19:54.3

6:24/M

5

DON ALKIRE KAILUA HI

40

31

20:22.4

6:33/M

6

MARK ESSENBERG WAHIAWA HI

42

37

21:09.5

6:48/M

7

GAYLORD HUMPHRIES LEDYARD CT

43

39

21:17.6

6:51/M

8

JOHN M NORRIS HONOLULU HI

41

41

21:24.5

6:53/M

9

MICHAEL GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

44

61

22:43.3

7:18/M

10

PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

41

64

23:06.1

7:26/M

11

ERIC PICKMOSA HONOLULU HI

41

79

24:08.4

7:46/M

12

WILLIAM WINGFIELD HONOLULU HI

40

118

26:51.5

8:38/M

13

CAL YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

44

138

29:08.3

9:22/M

14

RON MIZUTANI KAILUA HI

42

155

31:12.6

10:02/M

15

BRUCE W DEREGO EWA BEACH HI

44

161

31:27.7

10:07/M

16

DENIS SALLE HONOLULU HI

40

176

33:26.7

10:45/M

17

TIMOTHY PAGUD PEARL CITY HI

41

178

33:43.9

10:50/M

18

STEVEN SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

44

259

48:36.4

15:38/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN R. SMITH HONOLULU HI

47

5

17:35.9

5:39/M

2

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

48

10

18:32.8

5:58/M

3

JAY KUWALE WAIPAHU HI

49

11

18:33.7

5:58/M

4

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

45

16

19:10.6

6:10/M

5

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

45

17

19:13.9

6:11/M

6

JERRY NOWAK HONOLULU HI

46

35

20:46.7

6:41/M

7

RUSTY CAIN KAPOLEI HI

45

62

22:52.6

7:21/M

8

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

48

63

23:04.0

7:25/M

9

SCOT URADA MILILANI HI

46

73

23:47.0

7:39/M

10

SEAN DOWLING HONOLULU HI

47

80

24:20.2

7:49/M

11

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

47

84

24:24.9

7:51/M

12

JEFF SWAFFORD HONOLULU HI

47

95

25:04.1

8:04/M

13

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

48

98

25:11.3

8:06/M

14

BOB MCKAIG KAILUA HI

47

101

25:26.7

8:11/M

15

WILLIAM HANRAHAN HONOLULU HI

45

106

25:51.1

8:19/M

16

MICHAEL DEWEERT KAILUA HI

49

113

26:41.1

8:35/M

17

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

49

123

27:24.5

8:49/M

18

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

45

131

28:03.1

9:01/M

19

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

48

135

28:20.3

9:07/M

20

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

47

144

29:23.4

9:27/M

21

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

46

182

34:00.2

10:56/M

22

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

46

239

42:58.9

13:49/M

23

TIM PERIS PEARL CITY HI

48

241

43:38.9

14:02/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

50

6

17:41.7

5:41/M

2

NICK KAISER HONOLULU HI

53

27

20:09.7

6:29/M

3

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

50

40

21:22.7

6:52/M

4

RAYMOND WOO AIEA HI

50

55

22:21.8

7:11/M

5

WHITNEY LIMM HONOLULU HI

51

59

22:36.3

7:16/M

6

BRIAN K LAU AIEA HI

52

146

29:31.9

9:29/M

7

PATRICK CLAY MILILANI HI

50

192

35:26.0

11:24/M

8

PETER DEFELICE HONOLULU HI

54

296

56:36.2

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

55

20

19:35.2

6:18/M

2

ALEX M. RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

59

26

20:06.4

6:28/M

3

FRANK PUGLIESE KAPOLEI HI

55

30

20:13.4

6:30/M

4

MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

59

34

20:36.0

6:37/M

5

STEVE SIEGERT KAPOLEI HI

58

58

22:34.7

7:15/M

6

DAN WOODS KANEOHE HI

57

71

23:37.0

7:36/M

7

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

57

92

24:55.7

8:01/M

8

CLIFFORD HONG HONOLULU HI

57

99

25:19.3

8:08/M

9

ROY TSUKAMOTO HONOLULU HI

55

104

25:37.7

8:14/M

10

BERT PESTANA HAUULA HI

56

105

25:47.5

8:17/M

11

ROBERT DONLE KANEOHE HI

55

122

27:20.6

8:47/M

12

GLENN AKAMINE KANEOHE HI

56

145

29:30.7

9:29/M

13

PAUL H MARK HONOLULU HI

55

190

35:10.7

11:18/M

14

ALLAN NAKATA KAILUA HI

56

228

41:26.9

13:19/M

15

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

56

286

55:31.0

17:51/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

61

86

24:28.2

7:52/M

2

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

64

90

24:50.5

7:59/M

3

GEORGE REDPATH KAILUA HI

61

108

25:56.2

8:20/M

4

EDWIN KAMIKAWA MILILANI HI

60

110

26:06.1

8:24/M

5

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

64

112

26:30.6

8:31/M

6

FRANK SMITH HONOLULU HI

64

150

30:37.4

9:51/M

7

FRANCISCO MILANDE HONOLULU HI

62

174

33:02.8

10:37/M

8

JOHN WITECK HONOLULU HI

63

212

38:11.7

12:17/M

9

GERONIMO GOMEZ WAIANAE HI

61

215

38:50.2

12:29/M

10

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

64

264

49:39.7

15:58/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ALBERTO RIVAS WAIPAHU HI

68

60

22:38.4

7:17/M

2

HOWARD WILLIAMS TNEED HEADS NSW

66

115

26:45.8

8:36/M

3

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

68

140

29:21.0

9:26/M

4

AL SINGBUSCH HONOLULU HI

68

194

35:50.5

11:31/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN WALLACE KAPOLEI HI

70

114

26:41.3

8:35/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

76

263

49:39.4

15:58/M

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ETSUO TONOKAWA HONOLULU HI

83

154

30:58.5

9:57/M

2

BILL BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI

87

287

55:31.1

17:51/M

3

FRED M NOMURA HONOLULU HI

84

297

57:01.5

18:20/M

 
Top

Male Stroller

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SEAN GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI

99

43

21:36.5

6:57/M

2

TAMMARA KATO HONOLULU HI

99

269

52:38.1

16:55/M

3

JAMES TUMANENG WAIPAHU HI

99

272

52:45.3

16:58/M