Race Against Domestic Violence 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

May 24, 2009


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

258

29

***** M 25-29

17:10.4

5:31/M

2

RAYMOND KUDERKA EWA BEACH HI

333

24

***** M 20-24

17:15.7

5:33/M

3

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

10

51

***** M 50-54

17:20.7

5:34/M

4

BORYS PLESKACZ HONOLULU HI

183

16

1 M 15-19

17:32.9

5:38/M

5

CHANTELLE WILDER HONOLULU HI

181

23

***** F 20-24

17:37.2

5:40/M

6

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

335

44

1 M 40-44

17:50.7

5:44/M

7

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

158

49

1 M 45-49

18:26.8

5:56/M

8

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

143

40

2 M 40-44

18:42.3

6:01/M

9

CODY SPAKER HONOLULU HI

328

15

2 M 15-19

18:54.4

6:05/M

10

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

196

52

1 M 50-54

18:56.7

6:05/M

11

DAVE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

295

47

2 M 45-49

18:57.2

6:06/M

12

MIKE TARATKO

349

37

1 M 35-39

18:58.6

6:06/M

13

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

169

46

3 M 45-49

19:15.8

6:11/M

14

MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI

68

56

1 M 55-59

19:16.7

6:12/M

15

DAVID ALSUP SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

94

28

1 M 25-29

19:16.9

6:12/M

16

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

152

39

2 M 35-39

19:17.6

6:12/M

17

ERI MACDONALD KAILUA HI

180

28

***** F 25-29

19:23.5

6:14/M

18

BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI

28

35

3 M 35-39

19:25.7

6:15/M

19

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

62

1 M 60-64

19:31.9

6:17/M

20

KRISTIN ALI KEITH MILILANI HI

285

17

***** F 15-19

19:35.7

6:18/M

21

ALEC BORKOWSKI FORT SHAFTER HI

184

20

1 M 20-24

19:42.5

6:20/M

22

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

294

15

3 M 15-19

19:45.9

6:21/M

23

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

202

46

4 M 45-49

19:47.4

6:22/M

24

JAN KUNST HONOLULU HI

297

33

1 M 30-34

19:51.0

6:23/M

25

HARALD EBELING HONOLULU HI

269

45

5 M 45-49

19:53.4

6:24/M

26

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

262

35

1 F 35-39

19:58.5

6:25/M

27

GARY FANELLI JR HONOLULU HI

15

13

1 M 10-14

20:02.1

6:26/M

28

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

242

33

2 M 30-34

20:03.7

6:27/M

29

LOU TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

24

45

6 M 45-49

20:38.6

6:38/M

30

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

96

60

2 M 60-64

20:40.3

6:39/M

31

QUENTIN CARTER NORTH OGDEN UT

55

34

3 M 30-34

20:41.5

6:39/M

32

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

197

42

1 F 40-44

20:45.4

6:40/M

33

MERLIN OHMER HONOLULU HI

95

53

2 M 50-54

21:00.2

6:45/M

34

KENNETH NOEL HONOLULU HI

49

28

2 M 25-29

21:02.0

6:46/M

35

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI KANEOHE HI

204

24

1 F 20-24

21:06.8

6:47/M

36

CHAD SEKIMOTO HONOLULU HI

160

25

3 M 25-29

21:16.5

6:50/M

37

SEBASTIAN SIEVERT HONOLULU HI

270

12

2 M 10-14

21:17.0

6:51/M

38

KRISTIN SMITH HONOLULU HI

239

23

2 F 20-24

21:30.0

6:55/M

39

PETRUS RAVAZZANO WAIALUA HI

331

24

2 M 20-24

21:30.3

6:55/M

40

STEPHEN WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

322

62

3 M 60-64

21:32.2

6:55/M

41

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

80

49

7 M 45-49

21:32.8

6:55/M

42

JOE WHITMORE KAAAWA HI

338

44

3 M 40-44

21:38.7

6:57/M

43

MARK ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

253

43

4 M 40-44

21:43.8

6:59/M

44

FLORENCIO SALAZAR JR. FORT SHAFTER HI

186

19

4 M 15-19

21:47.4

7:00/M

45

JARRELL HIBLER HONOLULU HI

264

11

3 M 10-14

21:49.6

7:01/M

46

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

283

50

3 M 50-54

21:50.7

7:01/M

47

JEANNIE WOKASCH HONOLULU HI

340

47

1 F 45-49

21:51.3

7:02/M

48

MARTY WILDER HONOLULU HI

182

26

4 M 25-29

21:59.3

7:04/M

49

JACQUELINE TELLEI HONOLULU HI

265

36

2 F 35-39

22:03.1

7:05/M

50

BLAKE WALLICK MILILANI HI

244

25

5 M 25-29

22:09.2

7:07/M

51

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

108

27

1 F 25-29

22:13.2

7:09/M

52

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

173

34

4 M 30-34

22:21.2

7:11/M

53

CASEY BUNNELL MILILANI HI

149

99

1 M 99-99

22:23.3

7:12/M

54

VINCE COSTELLO HONOLULU HI

326

56

2 M 55-59

22:39.6

7:17/M

55

JASON WILLS Fort Shafter HI

188

34

5 M 30-34

22:46.0

7:19/M

56

GABRIEL MORALES WAIALUA HI

332

23

3 M 20-24

22:47.8

7:20/M

57

WALTER IWASAKI HONOLULU HI

41

34

6 M 30-34

22:48.5

7:20/M

58

KIMIKO MATSUDA-LAWRENC HONOLULU HI

286

15

1 F 15-19

22:49.0

7:20/M

59

BRIAN CALEDA HONOLULU HI

301

28

6 M 25-29

22:51.2

7:21/M

60

JULIAN WYATT FORT SHAFTER HI

185

21

4 M 20-24

22:56.0

7:22/M

61

ALBERTO RIVAS WAIPAHU HI

318

69

1 M 65-69

22:57.4

7:23/M

62

MICHAEL ALLEN HONOLULU HI

187

25

7 M 25-29

22:57.6

7:23/M

63

CHERYL WALLICK Mililani HI

245

25

2 F 25-29

22:57.9

7:23/M

64

ANNA MOLINAR HONOLULU HI

81

38

3 F 35-39

23:01.7

7:24/M

65

STEPHANIE CROUGHWELL EWA BEACH HI

19

34

1 F 30-34

23:02.3

7:24/M

66

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

213

56

3 M 55-59

23:05.5

7:25/M

67

ROBYN SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

276

25

3 F 25-29

23:06.7

7:26/M

68

KYLE WOERNER AIEA HI

194

26

8 M 25-29

23:07.5

7:26/M

69

MARIA STEWART HONOLULU HI

171

27

4 F 25-29

23:14.5

7:28/M

70

KEVIN QUINN HONOLULU HI

114

51

4 M 50-54

23:17.4

7:29/M

71

KIM A BJORKLUND WINNIPEG MB

305

30

2 F 30-34

23:18.0

7:30/M

72

MAUREEN O'CONNELL HONOLULU HI

36

46

2 F 45-49

23:21.3

7:30/M

73

MICHAEL MCDANIEL WAHIAWA HI

105

37

4 M 35-39

23:23.5

7:31/M

74

DARCY GARD HONOLULU HI

266

22

3 F 20-24

23:26.4

7:32/M

75

JOSEPH BUCK KAPOLEI HI

109

27

9 M 25-29

23:32.0

7:34/M

76

KATIE CALDWELL HONOLULU HI

314

29

5 F 25-29

23:37.6

7:36/M

77

TAE LEE AIEA HI

222

45

8 M 45-49

23:37.8

7:36/M

78

TAVA TEDESCO

344

21

4 F 20-24

23:39.6

7:36/M

79

KELLI KUDERKA EWA BEACH HI

334

24

5 F 20-24

23:41.0

7:37/M

80

AMY GARDNER

343

17

2 F 15-19

23:42.2

7:37/M

81

NOLAN HIGDEM WAIPAHU HI

268

24

5 M 20-24

23:42.8

7:37/M

82

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

9

53

1 F 50-54

23:44.0

7:38/M

83

SHANE AKAMINE HONOLULU HI

284

49

9 M 45-49

23:47.5

7:39/M

84

THERON HOLLOWAY KAPOLEI HI

167

48

10 M 45-49

23:54.6

7:41/M

85

MAGDELENA PETKO SALT LAKE CITY UT

330

34

3 F 30-34

24:03.7

7:44/M

86

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

32

62

4 M 60-64

24:15.6

7:48/M

87

MATTHEW KRIEGLER HONOLULU HI

170

25

10 M 25-29

24:16.2

7:48/M

88

BOE DOWER HONOLULU HI

214

26

11 M 25-29

24:17.2

7:48/M

89

ASTI TOMSIC HONOLULU HI

23

36

4 F 35-39

24:22.7

7:50/M

90

GLEN KENT MILILANI HI

113

25

12 M 25-29

24:30.1

7:53/M

91

JESSICA KAWANA MILILANI HI

218

15

3 F 15-19

24:36.5

7:55/M

92

COLEMAN CONNOLLY HONOLULU HI

133

41

5 M 40-44

24:39.1

7:56/M

93

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

34

58

1 F 55-59

24:54.8

8:00/M

94

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

168

46

11 M 45-49

24:55.2

8:01/M

95

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

101

44

6 M 40-44

24:58.3

8:02/M

96

TY TOMIMOTO HONOLULU HI

327

42

7 M 40-44

25:03.9

8:03/M

97

GIOVANNA AGUILERA HONOLULU HI

31

52

2 F 50-54

25:05.8

8:04/M

98

DENNIS UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

72

58

4 M 55-59

25:09.3

8:05/M

99

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

57

29

6 F 25-29

25:15.5

8:07/M

100

YUTAKA HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI

118

60

5 M 60-64

25:19.3

8:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

120

74

1 M 70-74

25:21.7

8:09/M

102

BARBARA BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

50

38

5 F 35-39

25:24.4

8:10/M

103

CHAD YOUNG HONOLULU HI

140

13

4 M 10-14

25:24.4

8:10/M

104

MONIQUE WEDDERBURN HONOLULU HI

198

38

6 F 35-39

25:28.2

8:11/M

105

LYNN MURAMARU HONOLULU HI

33

53

3 F 50-54

25:29.5

8:12/M

106

HOLLY GRAVIER KAPOLEI HI

193

26

7 F 25-29

25:30.3

8:12/M

107

MARJORIE ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

254

45

3 F 45-49

25:30.9

8:12/M

108

RYAN BUDDE FORT SHAFTER HI

189

24

6 M 20-24

25:31.0

8:12/M

109

ALEXANDRA GURARY HONOLULU HI

191

47

4 F 45-49

25:35.6

8:14/M

110

TON VAN SCHIJNDEL UDEN NETH.

232

48

12 M 45-49

25:38.3

8:15/M

111

ANITA SCHORLEMMER HONOLULU HI

138

29

8 F 25-29

25:45.6

8:17/M

112

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

48

65

2 M 65-69

25:57.0

8:21/M

113

BOB PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

45

54

5 M 50-54

26:01.3

8:22/M

114

CLAIRE GOLDBERG HONOLULU HI

137

28

9 F 25-29

26:01.6

8:22/M

115

NASIA KNOHL HALEIWA HI

159

13

1 F 10-14

26:04.7

8:23/M

116

RACHEL NUTTER KAILUA HI

231

40

2 F 40-44

26:07.2

8:24/M

117

MELISSA KAWANA MILILANI HI

217

18

4 F 15-19

26:08.1

8:24/M

118

TINA M BATARA KAILUA HI

341

46

5 F 45-49

26:09.8

8:25/M

119

CHRIS SANDERS HONOLULU HI

292

30

7 M 30-34

26:13.9

8:26/M

120

MICHAEL KANESS MILILANI HI

237

99

2 M 99-99

26:25.8

8:30/M

121

YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI

16

51

4 F 50-54

26:32.4

8:32/M

122

SOPHIA BULHAM EWA BEACH HI

102

35

7 F 35-39

26:36.6

8:33/M

123

MICHAEL SMITH DALLAS TX

300

37

5 M 35-39

26:40.0

8:34/M

124

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

192

58

2 F 55-59

26:46.8

8:36/M

125

AUTUMN TOFTE HONOLULU HI

299

28

10 F 25-29

26:57.8

8:40/M

126

JUSTIN BARNES HONOLULU HI

298

29

13 M 25-29

26:57.9

8:40/M

127

LACEY BUNNELL MILILANI HI

148

11

2 F 10-14

27:15.6

8:46/M

128

KATE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

302

30

4 F 30-34

27:19.4

8:47/M

129

VICTOR CHING MILILANI HI

337

56

5 M 55-59

27:21.2

8:48/M

130

CHASE SWANSON HONOLULU HI

111

10

5 M 10-14

27:33.1

8:52/M

131

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

221

60

1 F 60-64

27:35.4

8:52/M

132

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI

44

53

5 F 50-54

27:46.2

8:56/M

133

RYAN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

139

17

5 M 15-19

27:46.9

8:56/M

134

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

219

50

6 F 50-54

27:53.2

8:58/M

135

EMILY ROOT EWA BEACH HI

210

24

6 F 20-24

27:53.8

8:58/M

136

ANN ODA HONOLULU HI

223

42

3 F 40-44

28:05.7

9:02/M

137

LUIS SANCHEZ MILILANI HI

134

25

14 M 25-29

28:07.9

9:02/M

138

JOSE DIAZ SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

98

22

7 M 20-24

28:08.2

9:03/M

139

LAUREN TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

282

19

5 F 15-19

28:10.5

9:03/M

140

RONNIE VESPERAS AIEA HI

99

43

8 M 40-44

28:17.1

9:06/M

141

REBECCA YOUNG HONOLULU HI

313

25

11 F 25-29

28:17.9

9:06/M

142

SHIH-LING CHANG HONOLULU HI

47

30

5 F 30-34

28:18.0

9:06/M

143

MARK SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

234

41

9 M 40-44

28:21.8

9:07/M

144

KATHERINE LOCKLAIR Ewa Beach HI

103

33

6 F 30-34

28:29.4

9:10/M

145

TOM PETERSON HONOLULU HI

76

50

6 M 50-54

28:37.1

9:12/M

146

RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI

21

49

6 F 45-49

28:37.3

9:12/M

147

TRACI BUSH

348

27

12 F 25-29

28:41.0

9:13/M

148

MYNA EHELER HONOLULU HI

304

50

7 F 50-54

28:41.1

9:13/M

149

JANNE IBARRA WAIMANALO HI

106

29

13 F 25-29

28:41.7

9:13/M

150

SARAH WALKER WAIMANALO HI

107

28

14 F 25-29

28:42.1

9:14/M

151

RENE TAKAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

22

37

8 F 35-39

28:42.9

9:14/M

152

SHANNON SAGUM HONOLULU HI

92

31

7 F 30-34

28:43.9

9:14/M

153

BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI

142

75

1 M 75-79

28:48.4

9:16/M

154

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

40

24

7 F 20-24

28:49.5

9:16/M

155

JERRETTE KAMAKA HONOLULU HI

86

39

6 M 35-39

28:49.9

9:16/M

156

KIMBERLY MANZO HONOLULU HI

88

32

8 F 30-34

29:02.9

9:20/M

157

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

272

47

7 F 45-49

29:03.8

9:20/M

158

GARY STRONG HONOLULU HI

319

41

10 M 40-44

29:05.1

9:21/M

159

HEATHER SPALDING HONOLULU HI

132

34

9 F 30-34

29:11.0

9:23/M

160

BRETT HITZEMAN HONOLULU HI

257

38

7 M 35-39

29:19.8

9:26/M

161

TIRA NEMELKA MANSFIELD TX

241

38

9 F 35-39

29:20.4

9:26/M

162

KAWIKA LIU HONOLULU HI

324

99

3 M 99-99

29:25.9

9:28/M

163

MIKE THOMAS HONOLULU HI

277

42

11 M 40-44

29:31.0

9:29/M

164

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

309

69

3 M 65-69

29:36.7

9:31/M

165

KELLY STEELE KANEOHE HI

261

34

10 F 30-34

29:49.2

9:35/M

166

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

260

38

8 M 35-39

29:49.4

9:35/M

167

PEARL LATTANZI HONOLULU HI

161

8

1 F 0- 9

29:51.4

9:36/M

168

JOHN LATTANZI HONOLULU HI

162

43

12 M 40-44

29:51.9

9:36/M

169

TAMI CARTER NORTH OGDEN UT

56

43

4 F 40-44

30:00.0

9:39/M

170

JAVIER VALDEZ KAILUA HI

250

99

4 M 99-99

30:01.0

9:39/M

171

JO-ANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

79

47

8 F 45-49

30:02.7

9:39/M

172

JASON PANG HONOLULU HI

263

99

5 M 99-99

30:16.8

9:44/M

173

LAURI MADONAY HONOLULU HI

306

48

9 F 45-49

30:22.0

9:46/M

174

STEPHANIE TOMLINSON HONOLULU HI

110

31

11 F 30-34

30:22.9

9:46/M

175

SHIRL ALVARO HONOLULU HI

12

63

2 F 60-64

30:29.3

9:48/M

176

MICHELLE KENT MILILANI HI

112

22

8 F 20-24

30:51.8

9:55/M

177

RICHARD KEENE HONOLULU HI

246

30

8 M 30-34

30:54.1

9:56/M

178

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

247

55

3 F 55-59

30:56.4

9:57/M

179

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

290

48

13 M 45-49

30:58.0

9:57/M

180

ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

77

54

7 M 50-54

31:02.7

9:59/M

181

MARINELLA PUERTO HONOLULU HI

287

42

5 F 40-44

31:03.3

9:59/M

182

SANDY OKU KAAAWA HI

339

41

6 F 40-44

31:14.4

10:03/M

183

DANIEL SENAS HONOLULU HI

29

8

1 M 0- 9

31:16.5

10:03/M

184

TRACY WASHINGTON KAPOLEI HI

209

33

9 M 30-34

31:19.6

10:04/M

185

VERONICA LANGFORD HONOLULU HI

321

33

12 F 30-34

31:22.0

10:05/M

186

MARI MATSUDA HONO HI

271

53

8 F 50-54

31:25.0

10:06/M

187

SHARON KEITH HONOLULU HI

154

57

4 F 55-59

31:29.5

10:07/M

188

PAULA CARROLL HONOLULU HI

67

65

1 F 65-69

31:35.5

10:09/M

189

BAYLEY BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

51

12

3 F 10-14

31:48.5

10:14/M

190

CAROLYN VISS HONOLULU HI

345

25

15 F 25-29

31:51.4

10:14/M

191

CHERYL KIMURA KANEOHE HI

212

46

10 F 45-49

31:56.4

10:16/M

192

RALPH LUCERO LINDEN CA

27

45

14 M 45-49

31:58.3

10:17/M

193

MICHELE HILDRETH HONOLULU HI

211

43

7 F 40-44

32:00.2

10:17/M

194

KRISTYN GARCIA HONOLULU HI

273

23

9 F 20-24

32:00.8

10:17/M

195

MELISSA MACHOLL EWA BEACH HI

293

29

16 F 25-29

32:01.6

10:18/M

196

BRENDA TURNER WAHIAWA HI

235

39

10 F 35-39

32:10.9

10:21/M

197

SHAMBY DAHLKE HONOLULU HI

280

38

11 F 35-39

32:22.5

10:24/M

198

LINDA DUCIL-LUCERO LINDEN CA

26

51

9 F 50-54

32:35.7

10:29/M

199

ETSUO TONOKAWA HONOLULU HI

117

84

1 M 80-84

32:36.7

10:29/M

200

ALYSSA SENAS HONOLULU HI

30

37

12 F 35-39

32:54.4

10:35/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

119

70

1 F 70-74

33:02.2

10:37/M

202

FRANK SMITH HONOLULU HI

315

65

4 M 65-69

33:02.3

10:37/M

203

PETER CARLISLE HONOLULU HI

179

56

6 M 55-59

33:28.9

10:46/M

204

JACKIE KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

164

48

11 F 45-49

33:31.7

10:47/M

205

FAITH MAKUAKANE WAIPAHU HI

146

49

12 F 45-49

33:36.1

10:48/M

206

MAYA FEGAN HONOLULU HI

157

17

6 F 15-19

33:38.7

10:49/M

207

SASHA FEGAN HONOLULU HI

156

20

10 F 20-24

33:38.8

10:49/M

208

PAUL MARK HONOLULU HI

147

56

7 M 55-59

33:41.0

10:50/M

209

TINA BUNNELL MILILANI HI

150

33

13 F 30-34

33:53.2

10:54/M

210

SUSAN MATSUMURA PEARL CITY HI

153

40

8 F 40-44

34:13.4

11:00/M

211

KELSEY BUNNELL MILILANI HI

151

8

2 F 0- 9

34:34.0

11:07/M

212

SHELLI CHANG HONOLULU HI

229

36

13 F 35-39

34:49.0

11:12/M

213

TONYA STEVENSON KAILUA HI

307

39

14 F 35-39

35:03.2

11:16/M

214

MELISSA FRALEY MILILANI HI

190

19

7 F 15-19

35:22.5

11:22/M

215

REBECCA GARCIA MILILANI HI

252

38

15 F 35-39

35:32.4

11:26/M

216

JOREL JACKSON MILILANI HI

251

45

15 M 45-49

35:32.4

11:26/M

217

KELLI UNDERWOOD KANEOHE HI

63

22

11 F 20-24

35:33.5

11:26/M

218

TERRI SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

233

38

16 F 35-39

35:33.8

11:26/M

219

ROBIN ARGUE HONOLULU HI

43

39

17 F 35-39

35:58.6

11:34/M

220

KRISTE COLLEY-VALDEZ KAILUA HI

249

32

14 F 30-34

36:01.0

11:35/M

221

TEDDY THOMAS HONOLULU HI

278

9

2 M 0- 9

36:25.5

11:43/M

222

LLOYD JONES HONOLULU HI

208

70

2 M 70-74

36:33.3

11:45/M

223

LESLEY MAKEKAU WAIMANALO HI

206

53

10 F 50-54

36:39.2

11:47/M

224

HAROLD YAMADA AIEA HI

85

51

8 M 50-54

36:48.5

11:50/M

225

ASHLEY COMEAUX KAILUA HI

308

30

15 F 30-34

36:55.0

11:52/M

226

LAURA MAUGA KAILUA HI

89

31

16 F 30-34

36:56.2

11:53/M

227

TERI KAWASAKI MILILANI HI

123

13

4 F 10-14

36:56.5

11:53/M

228

TAYLOR SUWA MILILANI HI

303

16

8 F 15-19

36:56.9

11:53/M

229

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

124

68

5 M 65-69

36:59.3

11:54/M

230

ROXANNE VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI

224

39

18 F 35-39

37:06.9

11:56/M

231

LASHONDA HASSELL HONOLULU HI

174

33

17 F 30-34

37:15.6

11:59/M

232

KRISTEN MCDANIEL WAHIAWA HI

104

25

17 F 25-29

37:19.7

12:00/M

233

JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI

144

69

2 F 65-69

37:23.2

12:01/M

234

MARGIE SMITH HONOLULU HI

121

70

2 F 70-74

37:34.0

12:05/M

235

REBECCA BUCHERT SALT LAKE CITY UT

329

33

18 F 30-34

37:35.5

12:05/M

236

DAWN SEED

347

45

13 F 45-49

38:47.2

12:28/M

237

CLAYTON HIGA HONOLULU HI

346

50

9 M 50-54

38:48.3

12:29/M

238

ALISON STEWART EWA BEACH HI

42

32

19 F 30-34

39:26.4

12:41/M

239

BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI

145

75

2 M 75-79

39:34.7

12:43/M

240

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

37

47

16 M 45-49

39:43.2

12:46/M

241

AMY APISA HONOLULU HI

256

30

20 F 30-34

39:53.1

12:49/M

242

KATHRYN SCHENDEL MILILANI HI

220

41

9 F 40-44

39:53.8

12:49/M

243

JOAN AMIMOTO HONOLULU HI

25

60

3 F 60-64

39:56.9

12:50/M

244

JOIE PUIG KANEOHE HI

281

24

12 F 20-24

40:18.7

12:57/M

245

ANNICK ROUGEE HONOLULU HI

323

29

18 F 25-29

40:41.9

13:05/M

246

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

35

57

8 M 55-59

40:45.2

13:06/M

247

KARLA MURRAY

342

42

10 F 40-44

41:25.8

13:19/M

248

DAWNILLE KANESS MILILANI HI

238

32

21 F 30-34

41:37.9

13:23/M

249

CYNTHIA TUTTLE HONOLULU HI

195

67

3 F 65-69

41:56.6

13:29/M

250

ELISA PUERTO HONOLULU HI

288

6

3 F 0- 9

42:34.0

13:41/M

251

PATRICK BLOCK MILILANI HI

58

38

9 M 35-39

43:09.1

13:52/M

252

SHALEIGH TICE MILILANI HI

310

37

19 F 35-39

43:09.3

13:52/M

253

LINDA DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

87

41

11 F 40-44

43:15.9

13:54/M

254

THERESE STRONG HONOLULU HI

320

43

12 F 40-44

43:30.4

13:59/M

255

CARMEN ALVARO HONOLULU HI

13

17

9 F 15-19

43:45.4

14:04/M

256

LINDA KAWANA MILILANI HI

215

51

11 F 50-54

44:10.5

14:12/M

257

ANGEL GENGLER BOTHELL WA

240

26

19 F 25-29

44:23.2

14:16/M

258

MEGAN KENT MILILANI HI

59

23

13 F 20-24

44:23.3

14:16/M

259

SANFORD KAWANA MILILANI HI

216

61

6 M 60-64

44:39.1

14:21/M

260

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

172

73

3 F 70-74

45:10.3

14:31/M

261

VICTORIA BROWN PEARL CITY HI

131

38

20 F 35-39

45:13.1

14:32/M

262

SHARON TAKAHAMA AIEA HI

84

51

12 F 50-54

45:13.3

14:32/M

263

PHYLLIS KADOTA HONOLULU HI

70

51

13 F 50-54

45:54.0

14:46/M

264

LILY TASHIMA HONOLULU HI

207

71

4 F 70-74

46:13.4

14:52/M

265

LESLIE GERLOFF MILILANI HI

201

28

20 F 25-29

46:26.3

14:56/M

266

BRANDI UNDERWOOD KANEOHE HI

62

27

21 F 25-29

46:26.9

14:56/M

267

YVETTE SPAIN KANEOHE HI

64

29

22 F 25-29

46:36.2

14:59/M

268

JACQUELYNNE ROSEBOROUGH CONVERSE TX

317

43

13 F 40-44

47:16.8

15:12/M

269

JENNIFER VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI

177

11

5 F 10-14

47:44.3

15:21/M

270

EDWINA SUZUKI AIEA HI

205

52

14 F 50-54

48:26.7

15:34/M

271

BRANDON VILLANUEVA MILILANI HI

176

13

6 M 10-14

48:27.6

15:35/M

272

GRETCHEN GERLOFF MILILANI HI

199

25

23 F 25-29

49:16.5

15:50/M

273

ANGELA GOYA MILILANI HI

200

53

15 F 50-54

49:16.6

15:50/M

274

JOAN R DAVIS HONOLULU HI

230

68

4 F 65-69

49:45.0

16:00/M

275

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

82

88

1 M 85-98

49:47.6

16:00/M

276

JUDY KOZA PEARL CITY HI

122

55

5 F 55-59

49:52.4

16:02/M

277

JODI ANN KURIHARA HONOLULU HI

165

48

14 F 45-49

50:11.1

16:08/M

278

LISA COUSERT PEARL CITY HI

267

54

16 F 50-54

50:44.0

16:19/M

279

JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI

291

39

21 F 35-39

50:44.2

16:19/M

280

LYANN SUGAI HONOLULU HI

129

27

24 F 25-29

50:44.2

16:19/M

281

TANIA CHONG HONOLULU HI

126

31

22 F 30-34

50:47.1

16:20/M

282

KATE IKAHIHIFO HONOLULU HI

127

30

23 F 30-34

50:47.4

16:20/M

283

WAYNE OSHIRO WAIANAE HI

73

65

6 M 65-69

50:49.5

16:20/M

284

LIMU FURTADO WAIANAE HI

75

77

3 M 75-79

51:04.7

16:25/M

285

KAREN MORINAGA MILILANI HI

227

62

4 F 60-64

51:12.9

16:28/M

286

WAKAE SPENCER WAIPAHU HI

336

82

1 F 80-84

55:55.4

17:59/M

287

JIN BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

116

26

25 F 25-29

57:13.3

18:24/M

288

LISA TIMBANCAYA WAIPAHU HI

130

25

26 F 25-29

57:13.6

18:24/M

289

MALIA TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

259

29

27 F 25-29

57:22.5

18:27/M

290

MARGARET WALKER HONOLULU HI

54

54

17 F 50-54

57:52.0

18:36/M

291

CARLA GRIFFIN MILILANI HI

175

29

28 F 25-29

1:02:47.0

20:11/M