Waipahu Cane Haul 5K Run 5K

Overall Finish List

August 23, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

63

52

***** M 46-55

18:17.4

5:54/M

2

GIANNI CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

57

15

***** M 11-17

19:02.5

6:08/M

3

DAVID CUADRADO

55

47

***** M 46-55

19:16.6

6:13/M

4

LOUIS TOMSIC

219

45

1 M 36-45

19:52.8

6:25/M

5

DOUGLAS WHITE Waipahu HI

243

39

2 M 36-45

19:59.2

6:27/M

6

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

112

28

1 M 26-35

20:01.9

6:27/M

7

MICHAEL READING

278

26

2 M 26-35

20:42.6

6:41/M

8

ADAM COLASUONNO

291

30

3 M 26-35

20:46.0

6:42/M

9

JOUVET APOSTOI

18

15

1 M 11-17

20:50.2

6:43/M

10

MERLIN OHMER HONOLULU HI

257

53

1 M 46-55

20:53.2

6:44/M

11

LOGAN BROWN

36

16

2 M 11-17

21:17.0

6:52/M

12

NATHANIEL GARCIA

73

21

1 M 18-25

21:35.7

6:58/M

13

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

28

39

3 M 36-45

21:39.5

6:59/M

14

LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-MYERS

286

25

***** F 18-25

21:51.8

7:03/M

15

PHILSON TAVERNIER

188

31

4 M 26-35

22:09.7

7:09/M

16

WAYNE CHURCH

292

59

1 M 56-99

22:19.7

7:12/M

17

KERI FUJIWARA

72

15

***** F 11-17

22:19.8

7:12/M

18

AARON TAKEDA HONOLULU HI

185

29

5 M 26-35

22:23.8

7:13/M

19

MELISSA ROTA KAILUA HI

160

29

***** F 26-35

22:43.0

7:20/M

20

WALTER MAMUAD

116

15

3 M 11-17

22:46.6

7:21/M

21

ALBERTO RIVAS WAIPAHU HI

262

69

2 M 56-99

22:58.5

7:25/M

22

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

80

47

1 F 46-55

22:59.4

7:25/M

23

DANTEN INOUYE

85

15

4 M 11-17

23:21.8

7:32/M

24

TOMAS SODINI

174

14

5 M 11-17

23:38.5

7:37/M

25

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

56

42

1 F 36-45

23:43.4

7:39/M

26

MIKEL SODINI

173

13

6 M 11-17

24:02.4

7:45/M

27

TONI COUTURE

53

29

1 F 26-35

24:08.7

7:47/M

28

CHARMA BRANCH

34

28

2 F 26-35

24:09.0

7:47/M

29

MELODY LABRADOR

103

16

1 F 11-17

24:12.3

7:48/M

30

BERNIE BUMANGLAG

287

30

6 M 26-35

24:29.7

7:54/M

31

ERNEST TANIMOTO

305

57

3 M 56-99

24:39.0

7:57/M

32

MARK ROYCE TIBURCIO

215

16

7 M 11-17

24:39.1

7:57/M

33

JOHN ROTA KAILUA HI

159

28

7 M 26-35

24:43.4

7:58/M

34

AUDREY VIEUX EWA BEACH HI

234

31

3 F 26-35

24:44.3

7:59/M

35

AMY WARN

239

29

4 F 26-35

24:48.4

8:00/M

36

MICHAEL HIGA Waipahu HI

82

50

2 M 46-55

24:56.5

8:03/M

37

DANA FUJIWARA Waipahu HI

71

19

1 F 18-25

25:12.9

8:08/M

38

MARCUS MATEO

123

14

8 M 11-17

25:18.4

8:10/M

39

ERIK TAMURA

186

35

8 M 26-35

25:25.4

8:12/M

40

KEMMITH MOSLEY

136

47

3 M 46-55

25:32.4

8:14/M

41

JESSICA PREHEIM

153

23

2 F 18-25

25:49.9

8:20/M

42

RUSTY CAIN KAPOLEI HI

199

17

9 M 11-17

26:02.5

8:24/M

43

VANESSA JOLY

88

35

5 F 26-35

26:05.1

8:25/M

44

NAFTALI TOLIBAS

217

14

10 M 11-17

26:07.7

8:25/M

45

ROBERT STAPLES

176

27

9 M 26-35

26:13.8

8:27/M

46

LINDA MORAN Waipahu HI

135

55

2 F 46-55

26:26.1

8:32/M

47

PRIDEL BUENAFE

38

27

10 M 26-35

26:36.5

8:35/M

48

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

241

55

4 M 46-55

26:46.8

8:38/M

49

SHANE MYERS

280

25

2 M 18-25

26:52.2

8:40/M

50

STEPHEN LITSCHAUER

277

29

11 M 26-35

26:59.6

8:42/M

51

EDWIN KAMIKAWA Puunene HI

90

62

4 M 56-99

27:11.8

8:46/M

52

LNENED MENAIGORIN

128

17

11 M 11-17

28:34.3

9:13/M

53

ROBIN OANIA

143

25

3 M 18-25

28:38.9

9:14/M

54

ELIZABETH GREENMAN

77

24

3 F 18-25

29:28.1

9:30/M

55

AL JEROME LEANO

106

13

12 M 11-17

29:30.7

9:31/M

56

SHAYN BASUEL

26

28

12 M 26-35

29:32.3

9:32/M

57

RAQUEL MORALES

134

17

2 F 11-17

30:11.9

9:44/M

58

JULIANA POWELL

150

18

4 F 18-25

30:12.0

9:45/M

59

RENE INES

273

43

4 M 36-45

30:27.9

9:49/M

60

ELIJAH FLORES

297

9

1 M 0-10

30:37.6

9:53/M

61

TYLER CAIN

198

17

13 M 11-17

30:38.2

9:53/M

62

DERREK HIGA

81

38

5 M 36-45

30:38.2

9:53/M

63

JESSICA LYNN LOZANO

111

17

3 F 11-17

30:44.3

9:55/M

64

JEFFERY VENTURA

230

39

6 M 36-45

31:13.5

10:04/M

65

EDWIN SALVADOR JR.

163

28

13 M 26-35

31:26.6

10:08/M

66

SHERYL ANNE VERMUDEZ

232

16

4 F 11-17

31:31.5

10:10/M

67

TAYLOR FUJIUCHI

70

15

5 F 11-17

31:33.6

10:11/M

68

MARY SOUZA Wahiawa HI

260

54

3 F 46-55

31:40.4

10:13/M

69

DAVID CASTRO Waipahu HI

48

20

4 M 18-25

31:54.3

10:17/M

70

BRIAN KANNO

91

48

5 M 46-55

32:50.3

10:35/M

71

CHERRY CALUYA

41

29

6 F 26-35

32:57.8

10:38/M

72

JOEY FARAON

68

28

14 M 26-35

32:59.8

10:38/M

73

TONEY NGUYEN

140

28

15 M 26-35

33:01.1

10:39/M

74

JOSEE LAMOTHE

105

47

4 F 46-55

33:05.2

10:40/M

75

LUCIE SIMPSON

170

39

2 F 36-45

33:05.4

10:40/M

76

KYLE MEISNER WAHIAWA HI

127

35

7 F 26-35

33:23.0

10:46/M

77

EDWARD REYNOLDS

265

45

7 M 36-45

33:28.4

10:48/M

78

SHARMAINE TIBURCIO

216

14

6 F 11-17

33:42.2

10:52/M

79

JACQUELINE LAI Waipahu HI

104

36

3 F 36-45

33:51.8

10:55/M

80

LUIS SANTIAGO

264

26

16 M 26-35

34:27.6

11:07/M

81

LISA MARTIN

122

45

4 F 36-45

34:43.6

11:12/M

82

ERIKA BARENG

25

16

7 F 11-17

35:12.3

11:21/M

83

M. ANDRE MCGINITY

126

30

8 F 26-35

35:28.3

11:26/M

84

SHERI ELARCO

64

31

9 F 26-35

35:29.7

11:27/M

85

DAVE SODINI

172

53

6 M 46-55

35:37.1

11:29/M

86

ROBERT ABILA

5

49

7 M 46-55

36:40.8

11:50/M

87

DAISON BATANGAN

298

16

14 M 11-17

36:45.8

11:51/M

88

DEAN PESCADOR

203

17

15 M 11-17

36:46.3

11:52/M

89

PAUL ST LEDGER

288

37

8 M 36-45

36:51.2

11:53/M

90

MELVIN DULDULAO

62

16

16 M 11-17

37:01.9

11:56/M

91

SENEKA LHEE VIERNES

233

16

8 F 11-17

37:04.8

11:57/M

92

CRYSTIAN JOY IBE

84

16

9 F 11-17

37:16.9

12:01/M

93

MARIANNE JOY LEANO

107

14

10 F 11-17

37:20.5

12:03/M

94

??? ???

276

30

17 M 26-35

37:22.2

12:03/M

95

ALIA GORSUCH

76

38

5 F 36-45

37:22.2

12:03/M

96

TRACY POWELL Wahiawa HI

151

38

6 F 36-45

37:26.9

12:05/M

97

SHAYNA FARINAS

69

14

11 F 11-17

37:55.8

12:14/M

98

CHRISTOPHER PRADO

152

28

18 M 26-35

38:40.7

12:28/M

99

ARYLE LOUIS LAURENTE

294

19

5 M 18-25

38:54.3

12:33/M

100

PAMELA BECHTEL HALEIWA HI

29

52

5 F 46-55

39:21.6

12:42/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

SANDI YAHIRO

246

60

1 F 56-99

39:32.7

12:45/M

102

KAREN YONESHIGE

254

47

6 F 46-55

39:55.2

12:53/M

103

JANE APOSTOI

293

13

12 F 11-17

40:24.1

13:02/M

104

JEAN ANDERS WAHIAWA HI

16

34

10 F 26-35

40:25.3

13:02/M

105

KIM RODRIGUES

158

16

13 F 11-17

40:34.3

13:05/M

106

CALVIN JITCHAKU

87

60

5 M 56-99

40:47.4

13:09/M

107

DAPHNE PANGANIBAN

145

16

14 F 11-17

41:04.1

13:15/M

108

KRISTAL MENDEGUANN

129

16

15 F 11-17

43:52.5

14:09/M

109

ALVIN AGTARAP

10

25

6 M 18-25

43:56.4

14:10/M

110

ASHLEE GERSABA-AGTARAP

74

25

5 F 18-25

43:58.6

14:11/M

111

GAYLE WAKABAYASHI

238

51

7 F 46-55

44:17.9

14:17/M

112

COURTNEY CHUN

49

11

16 F 11-17

44:26.0

14:20/M

113

AIDEN WEAVER

242

7

2 M 0-10

44:49.8

14:27/M

114

RYLEE MONTAGUE

285

6

1 F 0-10

44:49.9

14:27/M

115

JILL AUCLAIR Ewa Beach HI

22

33

11 F 26-35

44:56.1

14:30/M

116

CHRISTINE WATANABE Waialua HI

240

49

8 F 46-55

45:09.4

14:34/M

117

CLARISEN TULIAO

200

17

17 F 11-17

45:37.6

14:43/M

118

ASHLEIGH CASTRO

195

17

18 F 11-17

45:53.0

14:48/M

119

JULIAN CABRERA

191

17

17 M 11-17

45:53.2

14:48/M

120

TERRI DIEGO

272

44

7 F 36-45

46:18.5

14:56/M

121

MICHAEL DIEGO

271

45

9 M 36-45

46:18.6

14:56/M

122

GERLIE VALDEZ

225

15

19 F 11-17

46:54.2

15:08/M

123

MICHELLE AMORIN

15

26

12 F 26-35

46:54.6

15:08/M

124

LAURA MIZUMOTO

133

44

8 F 36-45

47:00.8

15:10/M

125

SHANE AVERY SISTOZA

171

17

18 M 11-17

47:22.3

15:17/M

126

JAN HARVY CARIAGA

45

18

7 M 18-25

47:30.6

15:19/M

127

VAL ANTONIO Waipahu HI

17

54

9 F 46-55

48:17.9

15:35/M

128

RIZZALY AGUSTIN

11

17

20 F 11-17

48:26.2

15:37/M

129

JONALYN RAMOS

154

14

21 F 11-17

48:30.1

15:39/M

130

RAYCHELLE VALIENTE

227

14

22 F 11-17

48:30.7

15:39/M

131

EDMAR RAMOS

250

26

19 M 26-35

48:30.8

15:39/M

132

JEFFERY SIMPSON

169

53

8 M 46-55

49:06.9

15:50/M

133

JOY TAKARA

184

52

10 F 46-55

49:07.3

15:51/M

134

JANNEL ABABON

1

28

13 F 26-35

49:52.5

16:05/M

135

GERALDINE LIEW

108

16

23 F 11-17

49:56.5

16:06/M

136

MARY GRACE ALONZO

14

19

6 F 18-25

49:57.0

16:07/M

137

NAROSSHENE KPARAMANARHNAM

101

17

24 F 11-17

49:57.3

16:07/M

138

ZACHARY CALUYA

43

7

3 M 0-10

50:16.9

16:13/M

139

KYLYNN KALILI

89

14

25 F 11-17

50:19.6

16:14/M

140

LISA MARIE ABANTO

3

16

26 F 11-17

50:39.2

16:20/M

141

SUZIE SAMPSON

165

36

9 F 36-45

50:45.4

16:22/M

142

ELLIE SAMPSON

164

6

2 F 0-10

50:45.7

16:22/M

143

EVETH NAGUILLEN

137

16

27 F 11-17

50:49.3

16:24/M

144

MARVIN RIVERA

204

17

19 M 11-17

50:49.7

16:24/M

145

SHAYNA DIAMOND

196

17

28 F 11-17

52:26.8

16:55/M

146

TIFFANY CALUYA

42

13

29 F 11-17

52:39.0

16:59/M

147

GADY CACAL

40

16

20 M 11-17

52:39.2

16:59/M

148

SHERYL-ANN MIGUEL

131

15

30 F 11-17

52:53.2

17:04/M

149

ISEL MARIEVIE BARBA

24

16

31 F 11-17

52:53.5

17:04/M

150

CHARRY MARQUEZ

120

17

32 F 11-17

53:03.2

17:07/M

151

JANELLE SAJOR

161

17

33 F 11-17

53:03.2

17:07/M

152

NADINE VILLARMU

236

39

10 F 36-45

53:12.6

17:10/M

153

JOYCE KATO

95

53

11 F 46-55

54:25.6

17:33/M

154

MAILE-JEAN LOPEZ

109

17

34 F 11-17

54:40.5

17:38/M

155

JONAH MAE RETOTAL

155

17

35 F 11-17

54:40.6

17:38/M

156

HENRY AQUINO

274

32

20 M 26-35

55:38.0

17:57/M

157

WARREN BALLESTEROS

275

21

8 M 18-25

55:38.4

17:57/M

158

KYTON MANAKU-KALILI

117

17

21 M 11-17

55:46.3

17:59/M

159

LEIANNE TRANSFIGURAAON

220

16

36 F 11-17

55:52.5

18:01/M

160

ANNALIZ PANIDA

146

16

37 F 11-17

55:52.6

18:01/M

161

KENT MATSUMURA

124

44

10 M 36-45

56:35.4

18:15/M

162

ERNEST ABE

4

58

6 M 56-99

56:35.8

18:15/M

163

SHARON BOTELHO

33

51

12 F 46-55

57:34.3

18:34/M

164

MARLENE TOM

218

63

2 F 56-99

57:34.6

18:34/M

165

PAUL TAGA

180

44

11 M 36-45

57:52.3

18:40/M

166

ERLINDA DOMINGO

61

71

3 F 56-99

57:59.2

18:42/M

167

SHARON SEIFERT

166

60

4 F 56-99

58:00.2

18:43/M

168

KAULANA KANNO

93

9

3 F 0-10

58:35.5

18:54/M

169

KEOLANUI KANNO

94

11

38 F 11-17

58:35.8

18:54/M

170

KALAI KANNO

92

6

4 M 0-10

58:39.1

18:55/M

171

ECKES ANITOK SR

251

39

12 M 36-45

58:44.3

18:57/M

172

CHANEL CONCEPCION

52

16

39 F 11-17

58:46.0

18:57/M

173

MATTHEW SUNAJO

179

15

22 M 11-17

58:46.1

18:57/M

174

CHEYENNE MACADANGDANG

113

17

40 F 11-17

58:46.4

18:57/M

175

NEDYN GUZON

78

17

41 F 11-17

58:46.9

18:57/M

176

AARON BORROMEO

32

16

23 M 11-17

58:47.2

18:58/M

177

REYNALYN AGPOON

9

16

42 F 11-17

58:47.7

18:58/M

178

FRANCES ALCANTARA

13

17

43 F 11-17

58:48.4

18:58/M

179

DEREK KELEN

96

13

24 M 11-17

59:03.8

19:03/M

180

DEBRA SUTTON

259

57

5 F 56-99

59:13.8

19:06/M

181

PIXIE BICKEL

261

49

13 F 46-55

59:14.3

19:06/M

182

ANTHONY MIYASHIRO

256

30

21 M 26-35

59:27.0

19:11/M

183

KAREN KOBASHIGAWA

100

46

14 F 46-55

59:31.4

19:12/M

184

RAQUEL CASTILLO

47

38

11 F 36-45

59:33.7

19:13/M

185

MARIA VERONICA TUPAL

221

23

7 F 18-25

59:34.0

19:13/M

186

AGNES MALATE

301

46

15 F 46-55

59:35.2

19:13/M

187

EGLINDA NISHIZAWA

141

41

12 F 36-45

59:36.2

19:14/M

188

HANAH NISHIZAWA

142

16

44 F 11-17

59:37.3

19:14/M

189

MARK BOLIAN

30

51

9 M 46-55

59:37.9

19:14/M

190

MICHELIE BOLIAN

31

41

13 F 36-45

59:38.0

19:14/M

191

CONNOR ARAKAKI

281

5

5 M 0-10

59:42.8

19:15/M

192

RANDALL YEUNG

249

27

22 M 26-35

59:44.0

19:16/M

193

GAYE ARAKAKI

20

51

16 F 46-55

59:44.6

19:16/M

194

YUKI TANAKA

187

27

14 F 26-35

59:44.8

19:16/M

195

KATHLEEN BALL

23

24

8 F 18-25

59:44.9

19:16/M

196

LENE BERNARDO

290

39

14 F 36-45

59:54.2

19:19/M

197

ANGIE SOLOMON

303

36

15 F 36-45

59:58.7

19:21/M

198

JAVIER LEON

304

18

9 F 18-25

59:59.5

19:21/M

199

CHIMAKO ANITOK

252

11

45 F 11-17

1:00:01.2

19:22/M

200

ALICE MANUEL

258

68

6 F 56-99

1:00:10.0

19:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

ANNE HIGA

79

30

15 F 26-35

1:00:15.2

19:26/M

202

MIKAELE TAGGART

183

38

13 M 36-45

1:00:22.2

19:28/M

203

CHARLA VASCONCELLOS

228

54

17 F 46-55

1:00:25.2

19:29/M

204

CONNIE TAGGART

182

41

16 F 36-45

1:00:26.1

19:30/M

205

MARK SUISO

178

53

10 M 46-55

1:00:26.9

19:30/M

206

ALYZZA KORINA ABAD

2

16

46 F 11-17

1:00:32.5

19:32/M

207

CHARLENE CUARESMA ALAAKAU STREET #H Waianae

302

57

7 F 56-99

1:00:47.9

19:36/M

208

KAIMIIKEPONO CINTRON-GERMANO

299

9

6 M 0-10

1:01:08.4

19:43/M

209

JOSETTE GERMANO

300

37

17 F 36-45

1:01:22.2

19:48/M

210

ANNALIZA MIYASHIRO

255

30

16 F 26-35

1:01:26.2

19:49/M

211

DEDIA ANN AH NEE

282

12

47 F 11-17

1:01:36.0

19:52/M

212

DELIA AH NEE

284

48

18 F 46-55

1:01:36.8

19:52/M

213

EZEKIELA ROSE EUGENIO

67

16

48 F 11-17

1:02:08.1

20:03/M

214

MICAH ELLAH EUGENIL

66

16

49 F 11-17

1:02:08.7

20:03/M

215

APRIL VILLAMAR

235

16

50 F 11-17

1:02:09.0

20:03/M

216

JESSE VELASQUEZ

229

16

25 M 11-17

1:02:10.0

20:03/M

217

JENNIFER PORTALATIN

193

17

51 F 11-17

1:02:55.2

20:18/M

218

SARAH TAGA

181

9

4 F 0-10

1:02:58.5

20:19/M

219

CAITLIN ARAKAKI

266

7

5 F 0-10

1:02:58.8

20:19/M

220

KELSEY INOUYE

194

17

52 F 11-17

1:02:59.5

20:19/M

221

KELLI CHUN

51

49

19 F 46-55

1:03:06.7

20:21/M

222

KARL FLORES

289

47

11 M 46-55

1:03:07.7

20:22/M

223

GARY CHUN

50

47

12 M 46-55

1:03:12.8

20:23/M

224

LYANN TENOSO

214

16

53 F 11-17

1:03:19.7

20:25/M

225

ANNA MARTIN

121

16

54 F 11-17

1:03:20.3

20:26/M

226

JESSICA PORTALATIN

192

15

55 F 11-17

1:03:32.3

20:30/M

227

BRADLEY DELI

197

17

26 M 11-17

1:03:32.3

20:30/M

228

OLIVER ELANZO

253

24

9 M 18-25

1:03:43.1

20:33/M

229

DOUGLAS ANITOK

102

19

10 M 18-25

1:03:44.5

20:34/M

230

ECKES ANITOK JR

190

13

27 M 11-17

1:03:45.3

20:34/M

231

JEREMY ANITOK

189

14

28 M 11-17

1:03:47.4

20:35/M