Waipahu High School 3- Mile Run

Overall Results

April 27, 2010


Results By Time Line
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

ISHLYANN AGBAYANI

416

F

***** 9- 9

1

15:40.8

10:27

1

14:09.4

9:26

29:50.2

2

NICOLE YPIL

457

F

***** 10-10

2

17:41.8

11:47

3

15:36.2

10:24

33:18.1

3

PHIL-JOYCE FELICITAS

104

F

***** 9- 9

3

17:53.0

11:55

5

16:27.5

10:58

34:20.5

4

JOELLE MATTOS

363

F

***** 9- 9

4

18:58.6

12:39

4

15:53.7

10:35

34:52.4

5

SHAAMIE AQUINO

418

F

***** 9- 9

5

19:48.5

13:12

2

15:16.5

10:11

35:05.0

6

MHERIEL CEZAR

320

F

1 9- 9

6

19:57.1

13:18

6

17:36.4

11:44

37:33.5

7

SHAREE MAMUAD

181

F

2 9- 9

7

20:32.4

13:41

7

17:38.7

11:45

38:11.1

8

LORIE ANNE MANGAY-AYAM

438

F

3 9- 9

8

21:46.3

14:31

9

18:31.6

12:21

40:17.9

9

ALYSSA-MARIE ALMOGELA

4

F

4 9- 9

9

22:30.7

15:00

10

19:32.9

13:01

42:03.6

10

SHAWNTEL TANGONAN

450

F

5 9- 9

17

23:54.5

15:56

8

18:22.6

12:15

42:17.1

11

JANINE CORPUZ

243

F

1 10-10

11

22:34.1

15:03

12

20:01.8

13:21

42:35.9

12

DANIELLE VALDEZ

212

F

6 9- 9

13

23:04.1

15:23

11

19:41.1

13:07

42:45.2

13

MARIZEL BUTIN

11

F

7 9- 9

12

22:47.6

15:11

13

20:12.3

13:28

43:00.0

14

JOYCE ANN CABOTE

12

F

8 9- 9

16

23:39.5

15:46

18

21:26.7

14:17

45:06.2

15

MARTINA AGBAYANI

294

F

9 9- 9

10

22:31.6

15:01

27

22:42.1

15:08

45:13.7

16

JAZMIN MENESES

367

F

10 9- 9

20

24:25.1

16:17

15

20:48.9

13:52

45:14.0

17

CASEY CABACUNGAN

312

F

11 9- 9

19

24:08.0

16:05

19

21:32.1

14:21

45:40.2

18

APRIL BOLIBOL

307

F

12 9- 9

14

23:19.7

15:33

25

22:35.5

15:03

45:55.2

19

AMANDA MIRANDA

440

F

13 9- 9

18

23:57.0

15:58

24

22:11.7

14:47

46:08.7

20

TAMMY UILIAMU

469

F

14 9- 9

33

26:12.8

17:28

21

21:45.2

14:30

47:58.1

21

MYRACLE ALMOGELA

3

F

15 9- 9

21

24:42.6

16:28

31

23:27.7

15:38

48:10.3

22

KELLI NAKAYAMA

271

F

2 10-10

22

24:57.1

16:38

32

23:33.0

15:42

48:30.2

23

POMAI CHANDLER

241

F

3 10-10

23

24:58.0

16:39

34

23:41.1

15:47

48:39.1

24

KAREN CAYME

319

F

16 9- 9

24

24:58.1

16:39

36

23:42.5

15:48

48:40.6

25

STEFFIE PASION

385

F

17 9- 9

25

24:58.3

16:39

35

23:42.3

15:48

48:40.6

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

HARLEE AQUINO

419

F

18 9- 9

59

28:51.6

19:14

14

20:35.8

13:43

49:27.5

27

CHARLYN AGONOY

146

F

19 9- 9

27

25:55.7

17:17

33

23:37.0

15:45

49:32.7

28

MANAIA SIANIA-UNUTOA

468

F

20 9- 9

34

26:13.4

17:29

28

23:24.6

15:36

49:38.1

29

KIMI-ANN KANIAUPIO

259

F

4 10-10

32

26:11.1

17:27

30

23:27.2

15:38

49:38.4

30

CRYSTIAN IBE

343

F

21 9- 9

44

27:08.0

18:05

26

22:39.7

15:06

49:47.7

31

KYLIE NISHINO

124

F

22 9- 9

15

23:31.1

15:41

66

26:17.1

17:31

49:48.3

32

KYLIE CHINEN

426

F

23 9- 9

26

25:17.1

16:51

43

24:31.4

16:21

49:48.6

33

KIANA STOREY

449

F

24 9- 9

60

28:52.3

19:15

16

21:04.4

14:03

49:56.7

34

DIANA MAIFEA

179

F

25 9- 9

57

28:46.5

19:11

17

21:10.8

14:07

49:57.3

35

NICOLE PUAA

390

F

26 9- 9

31

26:09.1

17:26

38

23:55.4

15:57

50:04.5

36

CHRISTINE DAR

429

F

27 9- 9

38

26:29.0

17:39

37

23:46.1

15:51

50:15.1

37

CESARAH SISMAET

65

F

28 9- 9

36

26:25.2

17:37

39

23:58.0

15:59

50:23.2

38

JEINSTENE AGANOY

414

F

29 9- 9

40

26:56.6

17:57

40

24:01.2

16:01

50:57.8

39

KEANA ACEDILLA

292

F

30 9- 9

35

26:15.9

17:30

47

24:43.5

16:29

50:59.4

40

JENALYN RAMOS

444

F

31 9- 9

41

27:05.3

18:03

41

24:12.0

16:08

51:17.3

41

AUDREY ROSE BAXA

7

F

32 9- 9

69

29:59.4

19:59

22

21:48.3

14:32

51:47.7

42

LERISSA NICOLAS

375

F

33 9- 9

68

29:55.9

19:57

23

22:03.0

14:42

51:58.9

43

MARINOL PASCUA

383

F

34 9- 9

45

27:32.2

18:21

44

24:40.6

16:27

52:12.8

44

JANICE MORALES

369

F

35 9- 9

49

28:01.2

18:41

42

24:20.4

16:13

52:21.6

45

GERLIE VALDEZ

137

F

36 9- 9

39

26:50.8

17:53

59

25:44.0

17:09

52:34.8

46

KATHLEEN TOLENTINO

452

F

37 9- 9

29

26:02.7

17:21

69

26:34.3

17:43

52:37.0

47

MARIA VILA

408

F

38 9- 9

28

26:02.7

17:21

71

26:37.3

17:45

52:40.0

48

SHEZZAMAE ACOJIDO

144

F

39 9- 9

51

28:26.7

18:57

48

24:48.0

16:32

53:14.7

49

MANNETE TAGATA

207

F

40 9- 9

48

27:53.9

18:35

53

25:27.4

16:58

53:21.4

50

KAHEALANI UEHARA

453

F

41 9- 9

47

27:53.4

18:35

56

25:28.4

16:59

53:21.9

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

JESAMAINE VALDEZ

138

F

42 9- 9

46

27:44.7

18:29

60

25:48.6

17:12

53:33.3

52

ABIGAIL BARIT

88

F

43 9- 9

52

28:26.8

18:57

52

25:06.8

16:44

53:33.6

53

CHAZTITY MENDIGORIN

183

F

44 9- 9

58

28:49.8

19:13

49

24:54.3

16:36

53:44.1

54

AMBER CASSANDRA QUEJA

57

F

45 9- 9

82

30:22.7

20:15

29

23:25.2

15:37

53:47.9

55

VICTORIA WOOD

411

F

46 9- 9

61

29:04.3

19:23

51

24:58.8

16:39

54:03.1

56

ALISHA MANONGDO

358

F

47 9- 9

62

29:08.5

19:25

50

24:55.0

16:37

54:03.5

57

MEKALA PALEA

52

F

48 9- 9

55

28:41.3

19:07

58

25:41.5

17:07

54:22.8

58

TIFFANY GANTI

336

F

49 9- 9

73

30:03.1

20:02

46

24:42.4

16:28

54:45.5

59

BRITTNEY CALIVOSO

315

F

50 9- 9

74

30:03.8

20:02

45

24:41.7

16:27

54:45.6

60

SOFIA SAMUEL

202

F

51 9- 9

56

28:46.2

19:11

63

26:05.9

17:23

54:52.2

61

RACHEL WONG

456

F

52 9- 9

66

29:34.7

19:43

62

26:02.6

17:21

55:37.4

62

MIRANDA CHASE TABLADILLO

66

F

53 9- 9

65

29:13.3

19:29

67

26:30.1

17:40

55:43.4

63

JHENA FUNTILLA

333

F

54 9- 9

75

30:07.9

20:05

61

25:51.2

17:14

55:59.1

64

KHYRIN KOBAYASHI-AQUINO

435

F

55 9- 9

64

29:11.3

19:27

73

26:48.5

17:52

55:59.8

65

JENNICE BAUTISTA

422

F

57 9- 9

37

26:26.8

17:37

112

29:52.5

19:55

56:19.4

66

LOVERLIE DORDE

328

F

56 9- 9

91

30:51.4

20:34

55

25:28.0

16:59

56:19.4

67

JANINE BUENAVISTA

311

F

58 9- 9

92

30:51.7

20:34

54

25:27.8

16:58

56:19.5

68

KRISHIA MYRRH PANCHO

53

F

59 9- 9

90

30:46.2

20:31

57

25:34.3

17:03

56:20.5

69

GYLE MAIRANDA

357

F

60 9- 9

54

28:40.4

19:07

80

27:42.3

18:28

56:22.7

70

MAYSYVELLE SISTOZA

203

F

61 9- 9

42

27:06.5

18:04

105

29:19.9

19:33

56:26.4

71

CHRISTINE TABIJE

205

F

62 9- 9

43

27:06.8

18:04

104

29:19.6

19:33

56:26.4

72

CAITLYN SALORICMAN

396

F

63 9- 9

30

26:05.6

17:23

122

30:22.0

20:15

56:27.6

73

KIMBERLY COLOMA

427

F

64 9- 9

83

30:23.7

20:15

65

26:12.5

17:28

56:36.3

74

LELEIGA MOLI

268

F

5 10-10

53

28:38.3

19:05

84

28:21.8

18:54

57:00.1

75

ISABELLE YSAWA

142

F

65 9- 9

63

29:09.7

19:26

85

28:22.0

18:55

57:31.7

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

SEIVE TULAFALE

210

F

66 9- 9

70

30:00.4

20:00

79

27:34.2

18:23

57:34.6

77

GRACE ATMOSPERA

151

F

67 9- 9

50

28:01.4

18:41

108

29:33.3

19:42

57:34.8

78

GLAICEL TOLENTINO

404

F

68 9- 9

93

31:15.2

20:50

68

26:33.0

17:42

57:48.2

79

RAQUEL APOSTOL

84

F

69 9- 9

101

31:55.8

21:17

64

26:09.0

17:26

58:04.8

80

KYLYN KALILI

37

F

70 9- 9

76

30:15.2

20:10

87

28:26.5

18:57

58:41.8

81

CAMRY GREEN

171

F

71 9- 9

77

30:15.5

20:10

86

28:26.4

18:57

58:41.9

82

CARMEN SIANIA

447

F

72 9- 9

87

30:38.7

20:25

89

28:32.9

19:01

59:11.6

83

MARIANNE LEANO

436

F

73 9- 9

88

30:43.6

20:29

90

28:38.1

19:05

59:21.7

84

ROWENA RANCHEZ

279

F

1 12-12

95

31:17.6

20:51

82

28:17.2

18:51

59:34.9

85

TIFFANY SUGAI

287

F

6 10-10

86

30:29.1

20:19

98

29:05.8

19:23

59:35.0

86

ABIGAIL RAGUINDIN

277

F

7 10-10

85

30:28.5

20:19

100

29:06.9

19:24

59:35.5

87

RONALISA RANCHEZ

197

F

74 9- 9

94

31:16.5

20:51

83

28:19.1

18:53

59:35.6

88

KIMBERLY CHUN

321

F

75 9- 9

118

32:45.3

21:50

74

26:51.1

17:54

59:36.4

89

ANGELYNNE UTLEG

407

F

76 9- 9

79

30:17.6

20:11

103

29:19.1

19:33

59:36.7

90

KASSIE GABA

334

F

77 9- 9

117

32:44.5

21:49

75

26:54.4

17:56

59:39.0

91

DANIELLE MANGLALLAN

46

F

78 9- 9

78

30:16.8

20:11

106

29:23.7

19:35

59:40.6

92

KATE SALVIEJO

445

F

79 9- 9

89

30:44.4

20:29

96

28:57.1

19:18

59:41.6

93

REYNALYN GOLORAN

433

F

80 9- 9

84

30:23.9

20:15

115

30:04.1

20:03

1:00:28.0

94

JONELL ODETTE-SPILLNER

187

F

81 9- 9

72

30:02.3

20:01

130

30:44.4

20:29

1:00:46.7

95

MARIZOR BASILIO

6

F

82 9- 9

134

34:10.9

22:47

70

26:37.0

17:45

1:00:47.9

96

ANGELINA NISHIMURA

49

F

83 9- 9

133

34:10.7

22:47

72

26:40.0

17:47

1:00:50.7

97

ANGELENA AUVAA

86

F

1 11-11

71

30:01.9

20:01

152

31:36.2

21:04

1:01:38.1

98

SAMUEL AILAO

147

F

84 9- 9

67

29:50.6

19:53

165

32:09.5

21:26

1:02:00.1

99

KIRSTYN PRATT

389

F

85 9- 9

116

32:44.2

21:49

102

29:18.9

19:32

1:02:03.2

100

MARYFLOR MANONGDO

359

F

86 9- 9

129

33:31.1

22:21

88

28:32.4

19:01

1:02:03.5

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

CHARMAINE REDOBLE

128

F

87 9- 9

212

40:19.2

26:53

20

21:44.8

14:29

1:02:04.0

102

DALLAS KELEKOLIO

172

F

88 9- 9

143

34:57.8

23:18

78

27:26.1

18:17

1:02:23.9

103

CASSANDRA TOLENTINO

403

F

89 9- 9

109

32:14.2

21:29

118

30:13.2

20:09

1:02:27.4

104

CORTNEY FITIAUSI

23

F

90 9- 9

96

31:20.8

20:53

138

31:06.9

20:44

1:02:27.8

105

SORIAH TETUANUI

68

F

91 9- 9

98

31:21.2

20:54

137

31:06.7

20:44

1:02:28.0

106

CRYSTAL VILLASPIR

410

F

92 9- 9

100

31:42.5

21:08

136

31:02.9

20:41

1:02:45.4

107

GREYZEN ALCANTARA

82

F

93 9- 9

104

31:58.4

21:19

142

31:21.3

20:54

1:03:19.7

108

KENNAH CABANTING

89

F

94 9- 9

103

31:58.2

21:19

143

31:21.8

20:54

1:03:20.0

109

SHAYE BERMOY

236

F

8 10-10

122

32:50.3

21:53

125

30:34.4

20:23

1:03:24.7

110

KAREN CALARO

425

F

95 9- 9

127

33:30.1

22:20

113

30:01.6

20:01

1:03:31.8

111

JASMINE DESCALSO

248

F

9 10-10

123

32:50.4

21:53

131

30:44.7

20:29

1:03:35.1

112

JOY CALAMAYAN

314

F

96 9- 9

161

36:35.5

24:23

77

27:08.6

18:05

1:03:44.1

113

DIYANDRA PARUBRUB

382

F

97 9- 9

162

36:36.1

24:24

76

27:08.5

18:05

1:03:44.6

114

RAQUEL HUFANA

342

F

98 9- 9

136

34:12.7

22:48

107

29:33.0

19:42

1:03:45.8

115

BRYANNA PARK

191

F

99 9- 9

146

35:01.1

23:21

93

28:44.9

19:09

1:03:46.1

116

FAAUMA DANIELSON

428

F

100 9- 9

142

34:54.6

23:16

94

28:52.2

19:15

1:03:46.8

117

TIANA CLARK

17

F

101 9- 9

128

33:31.1

22:21

120

30:16.5

20:11

1:03:47.6

118

RHEA LUIS

122

F

102 9- 9

126

33:29.5

22:19

121

30:18.4

20:12

1:03:47.9

119

RENALYSSA VEU

214

F

103 9- 9

106

32:12.2

21:28

151

31:36.2

21:04

1:03:48.4

120

MAILE AU

420

F

104 9- 9

97

31:20.9

20:53

175

32:28.4

21:39

1:03:49.3

121

ASHLEY UIAGALELEI

211

F

105 9- 9

107

32:13.0

21:29

153

31:37.6

21:05

1:03:50.6

122

JAELYN ALIVIADO

149

F

106 9- 9

145

35:01.1

23:21

95

28:56.7

19:17

1:03:57.8

123

ANNA MARIE GALACGAC

26

F

107 9- 9

130

33:37.8

22:25

124

30:22.9

20:15

1:04:00.7

124

MICAH GAY-YA

170

F

108 9- 9

131

33:38.3

22:25

123

30:22.4

20:15

1:04:00.7

125

JANELLE NISHI

186

F

109 9- 9

147

35:01.7

23:21

97

29:03.6

19:22

1:04:05.3

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

PRINCESS ROSAL

132

F

110 9- 9

99

31:30.3

21:00

179

32:35.5

21:43

1:04:05.9

127

LOILIN DIZON

162

F

111 9- 9

144

35:00.2

23:20

99

29:06.1

19:24

1:04:06.3

128

JERLENE AGUSTIN

224

F

10 10-10

138

34:28.4

22:59

114

30:02.9

20:01

1:04:31.3

129

PRISCILLA BAGAY

153

F

112 9- 9

113

32:41.0

21:47

169

32:14.5

21:29

1:04:55.5

130

MARIEJOY CALIVOSO

160

F

113 9- 9

112

32:38.6

21:45

170

32:17.2

21:31

1:04:55.8

131

KRISTI LYN LUCAS

177

F

114 9- 9

114

32:41.7

21:47

167

32:14.0

21:29

1:04:55.8

132

DANNYCA TOLENTINO

209

F

115 9- 9

115

32:41.8

21:47

168

32:14.4

21:29

1:04:56.3

133

TIFFANY BALTAZAR

87

F

116 9- 9

102

31:56.7

21:17

181

33:08.7

22:05

1:05:05.4

134

NORILYN DELA CRUZ

325

F

117 9- 9

135

34:12.4

22:48

139

31:07.2

20:45

1:05:19.6

135

NICASIA PAULO

193

F

118 9- 9

171

36:47.8

24:31

91

28:42.6

19:08

1:05:30.4

136

JOANN SOURIVONG

204

F

119 9- 9

169

36:46.9

24:31

92

28:43.9

19:09

1:05:30.8

137

SARA KUNIHIRO

173

F

120 9- 9

108

32:14.1

21:29

185

33:17.4

22:11

1:05:31.6

138

JAN LIBUT

174

F

121 9- 9

110

32:14.8

21:29

184

33:17.4

22:11

1:05:32.2

139

ASHLEY LINGAT

175

F

122 9- 9

111

32:27.1

21:38

180

33:05.1

22:03

1:05:32.3

140

KENDRA HERRELL-YOUNG

434

F

11 10-10

155

36:25.9

24:17

101

29:08.2

19:25

1:05:34.1

141

MINDILYN CABUENAS

13

F

123 9- 9

151

35:50.4

23:53

110

29:44.0

19:49

1:05:34.4

142

ASHLEY YANOS

76

F

124 9- 9

154

35:52.0

23:55

109

29:42.6

19:48

1:05:34.6

143

RIZALIE ASUMEN

85

F

125 9- 9

152

35:50.6

23:53

111

29:45.1

19:50

1:05:35.8

144

RAQUEL FOSTER

107

F

126 9- 9

 

 

 

225

1:05:37.4

43:45

1:05:37.4

145

AIKA MUNOZ

370

F

127 9- 9

132

33:43.0

22:29

161

31:59.2

21:19

1:05:42.2

146

MARIA SOCORRO VESIDO

74

F

128 9- 9

153

35:50.7

23:53

119

30:13.2

20:09

1:06:04.0

147

JESSICA DEL ROSARIO

97

F

129 9- 9

124

33:14.3

22:09

191

33:40.1

22:27

1:06:54.4

148

LALAINE RAVINA

127

F

130 9- 9

125

33:14.9

22:09

192

33:40.3

22:27

1:06:55.2

149

HAZEL GALAMGAM

109

F

131 9- 9

119

32:46.5

21:51

205

34:28.3

22:59

1:07:14.8

150

MARY MAQUERA

123

F

132 9- 9

121

32:49.5

21:53

204

34:25.4

22:57

1:07:14.9

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

CRISMAE JANE TOMAQUIN

70

F

133 9- 9

120

32:46.8

21:51

206

34:28.9

22:59

1:07:15.7

152

MAYRELLE LAFORTEZA

39

F

134 9- 9

139

34:49.2

23:13

173

32:27.2

21:38

1:07:16.4

153

CAITLIN REYES

198

F

135 9- 9

140

34:49.3

23:13

176

32:28.5

21:39

1:07:17.9

154

AIMIE DINONG

98

F

136 9- 9

141

34:49.8

23:13

174

32:28.3

21:39

1:07:18.2

155

JANELLE GALINGANA

335

F

137 9- 9

150

35:47.7

23:51

149

31:34.5

21:03

1:07:22.2

156

CLAIRE EA

329

F

138 9- 9

149

35:46.6

23:51

150

31:36.0

21:04

1:07:22.6

157

SHARELL AMARAL

83

F

139 9- 9

105

32:10.3

21:27

209

35:35.7

23:43

1:07:46.0

158

JEAN GABRIELLA DIZA

20

F

140 9- 9

168

36:44.6

24:29

141

31:07.6

20:45

1:07:52.2

159

KRISTIANNIE FUENTES

25

F

141 9- 9

173

37:12.9

24:48

129

30:43.8

20:29

1:07:56.7

160

SHYANNE CASIDO

240

F

12 10-10

158

36:29.1

24:19

147

31:29.4

20:59

1:07:58.5

161

ARIEANN MANUEL

360

F

142 9- 9

177

37:20.5

24:53

126

30:38.3

20:25

1:07:58.8

162

KAYLEEN USON

406

F

143 9- 9

178

37:20.7

24:53

127

30:38.3

20:25

1:07:59.0

163

BREYHANNA AGPAOA

295

F

144 9- 9

176

37:20.2

24:53

128

30:39.2

20:26

1:07:59.4

164

MELISSA LIM

353

F

145 9- 9

166

36:43.4

24:29

145

31:26.6

20:57

1:08:10.0

165

CHRISTALEN-RICH COLOBONG

95

F

2 11-11

160

36:33.2

24:22

154

31:44.2

21:09

1:08:17.4

166

ELOESA CAGUIOA

90

F

146 9- 9

157

36:27.6

24:18

157

31:50.1

21:13

1:08:17.7

167

MONIQUE OFISA

188

F

147 9- 9

213

40:23.2

26:55

81

28:06.8

18:44

1:08:30.0

168

MOMINA LUCAS

355

F

148 9- 9

81

30:21.2

20:14

218

38:28.3

25:39

1:08:49.6

169

SADEY JAMES

258

F

13 10-10

180

37:41.5

25:07

144

31:22.0

20:55

1:09:03.5

170

MAGIENETTE RAMOS

59

F

149 9- 9

167

36:43.9

24:29

172

32:25.0

21:37

1:09:08.9

171

ANGELICA CAPILI

93

F

150 9- 9

170

36:47.2

24:31

171

32:21.9

21:34

1:09:09.1

172

ANALYN DELOS SANTOS

246

F

14 10-10

200

39:01.0

26:01

116

30:09.7

20:06

1:09:10.7

173

SHANTEL NOUCHI

273

F

15 10-10

201

39:01.2

26:01

117

30:10.3

20:07

1:09:11.6

174

CHANTEL DIOCARES

249

F

16 10-10

172

37:12.7

24:48

163

32:01.0

21:21

1:09:13.7

175

NOREEN AGUADA

223

F

17 10-10

175

37:15.6

24:50

160

31:58.6

21:19

1:09:14.3

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

JOANNA PIGAO

195

F

151 9- 9

193

38:35.7

25:43

133

30:49.1

20:33

1:09:24.8

177

JASMINE LONGORIA

43

F

152 9- 9

194

38:36.0

25:44

140

31:07.5

20:45

1:09:43.5

178

ZHANINE GUZMAN

256

F

18 10-10

156

36:27.1

24:18

183

33:17.1

22:11

1:09:44.3

179

MARY-JO MADAMBA

356

F

153 9- 9

203

39:12.2

26:08

134

30:52.3

20:35

1:10:04.6

180

DEMI NETH, DEMI

374

F

154 9- 9

80

30:20.6

20:13

220

39:46.6

26:31

1:10:07.2

181

DONNALEE COLLADO

322

F

155 9- 9

202

39:08.8

26:05

135

30:59.8

20:39

1:10:08.6

182

CORIE BATANGAN

421

F

156 9- 9

191

38:19.2

25:33

159

31:51.6

21:14

1:10:10.9

183

JULIEANNE DIRECTO

19

F

157 9- 9

192

38:19.9

25:33

158

31:51.0

21:14

1:10:11.0

184

MA LUISA DESIERTO

161

F

158 9- 9

190

38:13.6

25:29

178

32:34.2

21:43

1:10:47.9

185

CORRINA FERREIRA

430

F

159 9- 9

159

36:31.0

24:21

203

34:21.7

22:54

1:10:52.8

186

KAITLYN UTLEG

73

F

160 9- 9

137

34:23.0

22:55

216

36:52.3

24:35

1:11:15.3

187

DAYNNIE CAPILI

14

F

161 9- 9

174

37:15.4

24:50

202

34:05.3

22:43

1:11:20.8

188

KIMBERLY LONGBOY

176

F

162 9- 9

184

37:55.8

25:17

187

33:27.8

22:18

1:11:23.6

189

CHAYSIE HAMPP-CAMARILLO

340

F

163 9- 9

197

38:50.4

25:53

177

32:34.2

21:43

1:11:24.6

190

EUNICE TAMAYO

288

F

20 10-10

179

37:23.3

24:55

200

34:01.8

22:41

1:11:25.1

191

ERMALEI ARIZALA

226

F

19 10-10

181

37:44.3

25:09

193

33:40.8

22:27

1:11:25.1

192

SHAINA CALIZO

316

F

164 9- 9

189

38:10.1

25:27

182

33:15.6

22:10

1:11:25.7

193

SHALYNN MANZANO

361

F

165 9- 9

188

38:07.9

25:25

186

33:18.4

22:12

1:11:26.3

194

JESSICA RIVERA

199

F

166 9- 9

186

37:58.4

25:19

195

33:51.9

22:34

1:11:50.3

195

CANDRA RIVERA

131

F

167 9- 9

185

37:57.6

25:18

197

33:55.4

22:37

1:11:53.0

196

ALEXES TYRELL

71

F

2 12-12

148

35:43.4

23:49

210

36:09.9

24:06

1:11:53.3

197

RILEY AKAU

296

F

168 9- 9

187

38:05.7

25:23

198

33:56.7

22:37

1:12:02.4

198

JESHANAH FONG

24

F

169 9- 9

214

40:24.5

26:56

156

31:48.2

21:12

1:12:12.7

199

ANNJHANEE MIRANDA

48

F

170 9- 9

215

40:25.1

26:57

155

31:47.8

21:11

1:12:12.9

200

LINDSEY TABUYO

400

F

171 9- 9

199

38:51.2

25:54

188

33:28.0

22:19

1:12:19.3

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

DANNAH MARIE ILAGAN

32

F

172 9- 9

195

38:43.8

25:49

190

33:40.0

22:27

1:12:23.8

202

MOENICKA BROWN

159

F

173 9- 9

196

38:44.3

25:49

189

33:39.8

22:26

1:12:24.1

203

RAYNA LAU

352

F

174 9- 9

198

38:50.9

25:53

196

33:54.6

22:36

1:12:45.5

204

MARY GRACE DAMAGAN

245

F

21 10-10

183

37:51.0

25:14

207

35:01.2

23:21

1:12:52.2

205

HANALEI LEANO

264

F

22 10-10

182

37:51.0

25:14

208

35:01.8

23:21

1:12:52.8

206

LYONNA LAKJOHN

349

F

175 9- 9

218

42:16.2

28:11

132

30:48.8

20:32

1:13:05.0

207

CHRISTINE DE JESUS

18

F

23 10-10

163

36:41.0

24:27

214

36:37.4

24:25

1:13:18.4

208

KAYCE HALE

257

F

24 10-10

164

36:41.7

24:27

215

36:49.0

24:33

1:13:30.8

209

TONYANA PAUL

386

F

176 9- 9

216

42:01.4

28:01

148

31:31.1

21:01

1:13:32.6

210

SHERI LYN LARA

262

F

25 10-10

165

36:42.2

24:28

217

36:59.7

24:39

1:13:42.0

211

CATHLEEN AKEKE

297

F

177 9- 9

217

42:14.8

28:09

146

31:29.0

20:59

1:13:43.8

212

KIERAN ROWAN-CHOY

61

F

178 9- 9

205

39:51.7

26:34

213

36:29.5

24:19

1:16:21.2

213

BRIANNA CABANTING

313

F

179 9- 9

210

40:19.1

26:53

211

36:26.9

24:17

1:16:46.0

214

ROLIELEI ACIO

293

F

180 9- 9

211

40:19.1

26:53

212

36:27.6

24:18

1:16:46.7

215

DIANA MAROK

47

F

181 9- 9

221

45:45.6

30:30

162

32:00.2

21:20

1:17:45.8

216

JUSTINA EDMOND

101

F

182 9- 9

220

45:41.4

30:27

164

32:08.4

21:25

1:17:49.8

217

ALLENTINA LOKBO

121

F

183 9- 9

219

45:41.1

30:27

166

32:10.2

21:27

1:17:51.3

218

RAYCHEL BERNARDO

158

F

184 9- 9

206

39:59.7

26:39

219

39:19.8

26:13

1:19:19.5

219

BRITNEY SOMERA

286

F

26 10-10

222

46:08.5

30:45

194

33:46.5

22:31

1:19:55.0

220

ELHAM BARRIENTOS

233

F

27 10-10

208

40:08.8

26:45

222

39:48.7

26:32

1:19:57.5

221

SHANELLE SARMIENTO

284

F

28 10-10

207

40:08.4

26:45

223

39:50.2

26:33

1:19:58.6

222

DYSTYNY AGAS

221

F

29 10-10

209

40:10.1

26:47

221

39:48.6

26:32

1:19:58.7

223

CHRISMARIE RUIZ

282

F

30 10-10

204

39:50.8

26:33

224

40:13.7

26:49

1:20:04.6

224

MELISHA WILLIAM

140

F

185 9- 9

224

46:15.4

30:50

199

33:59.7

22:39

1:20:15.1

225

SHINA LALIMO

350

F

186 9- 9

223

46:14.0

30:49

201

34:04.3

22:43

1:20:18.3

*Overall place among females only