Waipahu High School 3- Mile Run

Overall Results

April 27, 2010


Results By Time Line
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

ELISER PACLOB JR.

50

M

***** 9- 9

1

13:13.5

8:49

1

11:06.9

7:24

24:20.4

2

FRANCIS DAGUIO

244

M

***** 10-10

3

13:14.6

8:49

2

11:32.1

7:41

24:46.7

3

NAFTALI TOLIBAS

69

M

***** 9- 9

2

13:14.0

8:49

3

11:41.8

7:47

24:55.9

4

JOUVET APOSTOL

225

M

***** 10-10

4

13:49.8

9:13

4

11:44.0

7:49

25:33.8

5

RYAN MENDOZA

365

M

***** 9- 9

9

15:26.5

10:17

6

13:44.4

9:09

29:10.9

6

NORVIN GULMAYO

339

M

1 9- 9

7

15:24.8

10:16

8

13:57.4

9:18

29:22.2

7

JONATHAN GALANG

168

M

2 9- 9

17

16:31.1

11:01

5

13:18.4

8:52

29:49.5

8

WALTER MAMUAD

437

M

3 9- 9

10

15:58.3

10:39

7

13:51.7

9:14

29:50.0

9

JUSTIN BALAIS

230

M

1 10-10

6

14:40.1

9:47

15

15:26.4

10:17

30:06.6

10

DERK ANDRES-TABORA

299

M

4 9- 9

5

14:03.8

9:22

26

16:40.3

11:07

30:44.1

11

JED PAGTULINGAN

380

M

5 9- 9

8

15:25.4

10:17

16

15:27.4

10:18

30:52.9

12

DEAN DOMINGO

327

M

6 9- 9

18

16:33.2

11:02

12

14:23.3

9:35

30:56.5

13

EDMAR BARIT

304

M

7 9- 9

22

16:56.2

11:17

11

14:22.6

9:35

31:18.9

14

JASPER DELACRUZ

465

M

1 11-11

14

16:28.0

10:59

13

15:11.4

10:07

31:39.4

15

CHAD LOMIBAO

265

M

1 12-12

31

18:22.8

12:15

10

13:59.4

9:19

32:22.2

16

JONAH TAHILAN

464

M

8 9- 9

16

16:30.8

11:00

19

15:52.0

10:35

32:22.8

17

JAYSON GONSALVES

337

M

9 9- 9

15

16:30.4

11:00

20

15:53.5

10:35

32:23.9

18

JOSEPH ANTONIO KAHELE AYAU

35

M

10 9- 9

32

18:25.8

12:17

9

13:58.3

9:19

32:24.2

19

ALDEN BADUYAN

152

M

11 9- 9

13

16:16.6

10:51

22

16:09.7

10:46

32:26.4

20

ANDREW ABADILLA

143

M

12 9- 9

20

16:38.2

11:05

21

15:57.9

10:38

32:36.1

21

DANFORTH ALBANO

81

M

2 12-12

24

17:07.4

11:25

18

15:41.1

10:27

32:48.5

22

NELLO LAROYA

351

M

13 9- 9

27

17:19.3

11:33

17

15:34.1

10:23

32:53.5

23

ELIAS AGBAYANI

222

M

2 10-10

19

16:33.9

11:02

24

16:21.6

10:54

32:55.6

24

JOHNATHON LEWIS

459

M

2 11-11

11

16:08.1

10:45

30

17:07.5

11:25

33:15.6

25

JOSHUA MAGLANGIT

178

M

14 9- 9

12

16:15.8

10:50

29

17:03.2

11:22

33:19.0

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

VINSON NANA

441

M

3 11-11

25

17:08.7

11:25

25

16:32.6

11:01

33:41.3

27

DENMAR OLIVAS

189

M

15 9- 9

28

17:41.1

11:47

31

17:14.5

11:29

34:55.6

28

IAN ALBURO

148

M

16 9- 9

35

18:28.1

12:19

27

16:40.7

11:07

35:08.9

29

MICAH SUANOU

458

M

17 9- 9

43

19:56.3

13:17

14

15:19.7

10:13

35:16.0

30

LOREN DOCTOLERO

250

M

3 10-10

26

17:12.2

11:28

44

18:04.0

12:03

35:16.2

31

MARK TIBURCIO

136

M

4 11-11

23

16:59.7

11:19

49

18:16.6

12:11

35:16.3

32

TRITON TATUPU

67

M

18 9- 9

30

18:20.0

12:13

34

17:20.9

11:33

35:41.0

33

ZAYLEN VILLANUEVA

218

M

19 9- 9

39

19:21.0

12:54

23

16:20.0

10:53

35:41.0

34

TUPOU ELIU

163

M

20 9- 9

29

18:02.5

12:01

37

17:38.6

11:45

35:41.1

35

MICHAEL GABRIEL

108

M

21 9- 9

 

 

 

214

35:42.3

23:48

35:42.3

36

MATAIO FUALEMA

431

M

22 9- 9

33

18:26.0

12:17

33

17:16.8

11:31

35:42.8

37

MICHAEL BOLIBOL

308

M

23 9- 9

34

18:27.5

12:18

32

17:16.0

11:31

35:43.5

38

YOUKI REYES

280

M

4 10-10

21

16:39.6

11:06

55

19:19.9

12:53

35:59.5

39

GERRYMIE ILAN

113

M

24 9- 9

37

18:56.7

12:37

35

17:32.4

11:41

36:29.1

40

LESTER PASTOR

192

M

25 9- 9

38

19:20.3

12:53

36

17:35.8

11:43

36:56.2

41

REGEL JADE AGPAOA

2

M

26 9- 9

41

19:29.8

12:59

45

18:07.0

12:05

37:36.8

42

ALWIN MARTIN

362

M

27 9- 9

44

19:57.5

13:18

41

17:53.6

11:55

37:51.1

43

JOHM PERALTA

387

M

28 9- 9

48

20:12.3

13:28

38

17:42.1

11:48

37:54.4

44

RICKY RIDELA

129

M

5 11-11

47

20:11.1

13:27

39

17:49.1

11:53

38:00.2

45

JOSHUA NARTATEZ

373

M

29 9- 9

49

20:15.6

13:30

48

18:13.9

12:09

38:29.5

46

JUSTINE CONSTANTINO

96

M

3 12-12

54

21:07.7

14:05

40

17:53.5

11:55

39:01.2

47

JOHNATHAN LEE

120

M

6 11-11

36

18:36.4

12:24

68

20:25.1

13:37

39:01.5

48

RANDY CALAMAYAN

237

M

5 10-10

53

20:55.8

13:57

46

18:07.7

12:05

39:03.5

49

KELLY MAAE-VELLEZ

44

M

30 9- 9

51

20:46.1

13:51

51

18:18.0

12:12

39:04.1

50

JAKE NELL BUENO

10

M

31 9- 9

52

20:53.9

13:55

50

18:17.4

12:11

39:11.3

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

ROMEL OLIPAS

377

M

32 9- 9

56

21:18.7

14:12

42

17:57.5

11:58

39:16.2

52

AUSTIN VILORIA

455

M

33 9- 9

57

21:19.1

14:13

43

17:57.7

11:58

39:16.8

53

ELIJAH BARTOLOME

5

M

34 9- 9

42

19:44.8

13:09

57

19:40.4

13:07

39:25.2

54

DASHON KELLY

38

M

35 9- 9

73

22:44.8

15:09

28

16:50.9

11:13

39:35.8

55

VILIAMI FRTUUANO

475

M

36 9- 9

61

21:39.4

14:26

47

18:10.2

12:07

39:49.6

56

WESLEY NAGASEU

184

M

37 9- 9

40

19:28.3

12:59

66

20:23.8

13:35

39:52.1

57

MARK BAUTISTA

155

M

38 9- 9

55

21:11.0

14:07

52

18:44.8

12:29

39:55.9

58

KENNETH TENOSO

451

M

39 9- 9

46

20:08.3

13:25

65

20:20.0

13:33

40:28.3

59

CURT DAIVEN CARLOS

15

M

40 9- 9

50

20:24.0

13:36

72

20:44.7

13:49

41:08.7

60

ANTHONY YARBROUGH

290

M

6 10-10

69

22:17.9

14:51

53

18:52.6

12:35

41:10.6

61

KHRISTIAN MENDEGUARIN

182

M

41 9- 9

59

21:24.7

14:16

58

19:48.2

13:12

41:12.9

62

CHRISTIAN LOUIE VILLANUEVA

75

M

42 9- 9

63

21:44.6

14:29

56

19:32.5

13:01

41:17.2

63

CHRIS NEGRILLO

442

M

43 9- 9

60

21:35.1

14:23

62

20:15.2

13:30

41:50.4

64

RUSTOM MALUYO

180

M

44 9- 9

65

22:01.8

14:41

67

20:25.1

13:37

42:26.9

65

DARWIN BARUT

305

M

45 9- 9

76

22:51.3

15:14

59

20:01.3

13:21

42:52.6

66

ROBERT GRACIE JR.

30

M

46 9- 9

67

22:10.1

14:47

79

21:05.1

14:03

43:15.2

67

MATTHEW SABLAN

133

M

47 9- 9

90

24:23.1

16:15

54

18:55.4

12:37

43:18.5

68

MARC MOISES

267

M

7 10-10

45

20:07.8

13:25

106

23:15.0

15:30

43:22.9

69

NICHOLAS-JAUGHN CAUTON

16

M

48 9- 9

68

22:17.3

14:51

81

21:07.5

14:05

43:24.9

70

RYAN BARIT

232

M

8 10-10

62

21:43.3

14:29

91

22:02.2

14:41

43:45.5

71

JONATHAN BONILLA

309

M

49 9- 9

72

22:40.5

15:07

87

21:25.7

14:17

44:06.2

72

EL JOHN PAGTULINGAN

51

M

50 9- 9

64

21:59.3

14:39

93

22:07.6

14:45

44:06.9

73

RHYAN NARRUHN

372

M

51 9- 9

70

22:24.3

14:56

88

21:42.6

14:28

44:06.9

74

BONN AGUINALDO

79

M

52 9- 9

77

22:51.6

15:14

83

21:15.6

14:10

44:07.2

75

MIKEE FILOMENO

332

M

53 9- 9

66

22:04.5

14:43

92

22:03.2

14:42

44:07.7

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

JEAN DERRICK JOVEN

34

M

54 9- 9

84

24:05.0

16:03

61

20:10.5

13:27

44:15.5

77

JONNEL LEONOR

42

M

55 9- 9

88

24:18.7

16:12

60

20:06.0

13:24

44:24.7

78

JOHN PAMINTUAN

190

M

56 9- 9

58

21:21.1

14:14

104

23:08.4

15:25

44:29.6

79

CURTIS ANDRES-PAGUIRIGAN

472

M

9 10-10

81

23:46.3

15:51

73

20:55.0

13:57

44:41.3

80

SEBASTIAN KIM

117

M

7 11-11

87

24:15.6

16:10

69

20:35.2

13:43

44:50.8

81

BEETHOVEN SAUSAL

446

M

57 9- 9

86

24:13.1

16:09

70

20:38.9

13:45

44:52.0

82

MAYNARD LARR BOCOBOC

9

M

58 9- 9

80

23:43.5

15:49

82

21:10.7

14:07

44:54.3

83

DEVIN KANESHIRO

115

M

8 11-11

97

24:44.3

16:29

63

20:16.3

13:31

45:00.6

84

CHRISTIAN GONZAGA

112

M

9 11-11

92

24:24.9

16:16

71

20:41.4

13:47

45:06.3

85

JAYPEE LEO GARMA

28

M

59 9- 9

75

22:45.6

15:10

97

22:25.6

14:57

45:11.2

86

JAMES HUFANA

31

M

60 9- 9

74

22:45.0

15:10

98

22:26.3

14:57

45:11.3

87

ALEX KAHELE-TUGAOEN

346

M

61 9- 9

71

22:25.7

14:57

100

22:47.3

15:11

45:13.0

88

KARL FELICITAS

103

M

62 9- 9

93

24:25.8

16:17

76

20:59.3

13:59

45:25.1

89

BEN BRIAN LAMOSAO

119

M

4 12-12

91

24:24.6

16:16

78

21:03.2

14:02

45:27.8

90

JOHN ANCHETA

298

M

63 9- 9

78

22:56.1

15:17

99

22:41.8

15:07

45:37.9

91

AARON VILLANUEVA

454

M

64 9- 9

94

24:26.5

16:17

85

21:19.6

14:13

45:46.1

92

MARYL JONES RUBIA

200

M

65 9- 9

103

25:22.9

16:55

74

20:57.2

13:58

46:20.1

93

GIOVANNI AGUADA

417

M

66 9- 9

102

25:22.9

16:55

75

20:57.7

13:58

46:20.6

94

CHRISTIAN BAGAY

229

M

10 10-10

95

24:40.0

16:27

90

21:54.6

14:36

46:34.6

95

LAWRENCE TUBANA

289

M

11 10-10

96

24:40.3

16:27

89

21:54.3

14:36

46:34.6

96

STEVIE RAY SALLE

62

M

67 9- 9

79

23:21.3

15:34

107

23:16.8

15:31

46:38.1

97

JEFFERY KAIOUS

36

M

68 9- 9

113

26:10.2

17:27

84

21:19.1

14:13

47:29.3

98

JON SIBOK

397

M

69 9- 9

112

26:09.5

17:26

86

21:20.8

14:13

47:30.3

99

ZACHARY PASCUAL

443

M

70 9- 9

82

23:51.1

15:54

118

23:44.7

15:49

47:35.9

100

ARIEL ERICE

164

M

71 9- 9

83

23:54.4

15:56

119

23:50.1

15:53

47:44.5

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

NEIL PASCUA

384

M

72 9- 9

85

24:09.3

16:06

116

23:35.4

15:43

47:44.7

102

TANE AGBAYANI

415

M

73 9- 9

110

25:46.7

17:11

94

22:08.5

14:45

47:55.2

103

CHRISTIAN BORREMO

310

M

74 9- 9

99

24:48.3

16:32

109

23:22.7

15:35

48:11.0

104

BLAIZE VELASQUEZ

213

M

75 9- 9

98

24:47.6

16:31

110

23:24.5

15:36

48:12.1

105

JUSTICE KASELI

347

M

76 9- 9

131

27:23.9

18:15

80

21:06.1

14:04

48:30.1

106

DYLAN DIZON

99

M

78 9- 9

122

26:32.0

17:41

96

22:19.0

14:53

48:51.0

107

ELIJAH MANCINI

45

M

77 9- 9

123

26:32.2

17:41

95

22:18.8

14:52

48:51.0

108

EDGARDO FETALVERO

106

M

10 11-11

89

24:22.0

16:15

126

24:37.8

16:25

48:59.8

109

BRENDON NARCISO

371

M

79 9- 9

105

25:31.0

17:01

113

23:29.1

15:39

49:00.1

110

JERICHO LAZO

41

M

80 9- 9

111

26:03.5

17:22

101

22:57.2

15:18

49:00.7

111

RICHARD MEDINA

364

M

81 9- 9

106

25:32.5

17:01

114

23:32.8

15:41

49:05.3

112

JOSEPH OKINISHI

376

M

82 9- 9

107

25:32.5

17:01

115

23:33.3

15:42

49:05.8

113

LIONEL ROMERO

60

M

83 9- 9

114

26:11.6

17:27

103

23:02.9

15:21

49:14.6

114

JAY CHRIS FERNANDEZ

105

M

84 9- 9

119

26:20.6

17:33

102

23:02.4

15:21

49:23.0

115

GERALD PEDRO

55

M

85 9- 9

143

28:23.6

18:55

77

21:01.7

14:01

49:25.3

116

IAN DONA

100

M

11 11-11

101

25:06.2

16:44

131

25:03.1

16:42

50:09.4

117

MCLENNY PETER

388

M

86 9- 9

115

26:12.0

17:28

124

24:25.0

16:17

50:37.0

118

ANGELO SALCEDO

201

M

87 9- 9

100

24:49.4

16:33

141

25:49.6

17:13

50:39.1

119

JOHN MARZAN

266

M

12 10-10

132

27:30.8

18:20

111

23:26.3

15:37

50:57.2

120

KEVIN SOLIMAN

398

M

88 9- 9

136

27:43.5

18:29

105

23:14.1

15:29

50:57.6

121

MASINITOA PASISI JR.

54

M

89 9- 9

168

30:50.2

20:33

64

20:17.8

13:31

51:08.0

122

MICHEAL UGALDE

72

M

90 9- 9

124

26:38.9

17:45

125

24:29.4

16:19

51:08.3

123

MARK BALON

303

M

91 9- 9

137

27:44.4

18:29

117

23:42.5

15:48

51:26.9

124

MELVIN GUIEB

338

M

92 9- 9

108

25:42.0

17:08

140

25:45.9

17:10

51:27.9

125

CHAD TAMAYO

402

M

93 9- 9

109

25:42.5

17:08

143

25:50.3

17:13

51:32.8

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

TREVIN GODA

255

M

13 10-10

142

28:12.9

18:48

108

23:20.2

15:33

51:33.1

127

REYNALD VIDAD

215

M

94 9- 9

134

27:33.4

18:22

123

24:09.9

16:06

51:43.3

128

CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA

471

M

95 9- 9

118

26:19.0

17:33

139

25:31.1

17:01

51:50.2

129

JOSHUA BAUTISTA

156

M

96 9- 9

126

26:43.2

17:49

136

25:14.2

16:49

51:57.4

130

ALTER CALUBANA

91

M

97 9- 9

129

26:53.1

17:55

133

25:05.9

16:43

51:59.0

131

JESSIE JAMES BIEN

8

M

98 9- 9

130

27:11.5

18:07

130

24:59.3

16:39

52:10.8

132

MARLON IBERA

344

M

99 9- 9

133

27:31.8

18:21

127

24:40.0

16:27

52:11.9

133

JAN RIVERA

394

M

100 9- 9

127

26:48.2

17:52

145

25:55.9

17:17

52:44.1

134

JOSHUA GALANTO

110

M

101 9- 9

128

26:48.5

17:52

146

25:56.4

17:17

52:44.9

135

JOSEPH BARTOLOME

234

M

14 10-10

125

26:41.9

17:47

149

26:31.5

17:41

53:13.4

136

SHERWIN YERE

291

M

15 10-10

116

26:15.7

17:30

157

27:24.4

18:16

53:40.1

137

VERGEL ESPARAGUERA

165

M

102 9- 9

148

29:35.5

19:43

122

24:05.5

16:03

53:41.1

138

MARK GANITANO

432

M

16 10-10

117

26:16.3

17:31

158

27:26.6

18:17

53:42.9

139

MAC FABRO

330

M

103 9- 9

104

25:29.6

16:59

164

28:14.0

18:49

53:43.6

140

RAMONCHITO CALIMAG

238

M

17 10-10

141

27:52.7

18:35

144

25:51.7

17:14

53:44.5

141

MARK JOSEPH GANDEZA

27

M

104 9- 9

162

30:18.3

20:12

112

23:26.6

15:37

53:44.9

142

BELMOYCHOY YAO

141

M

105 9- 9

121

26:29.0

17:39

156

27:23.6

18:15

53:52.6

143

ISAIAH POPE

467

M

106 9- 9

144

28:36.6

19:04

137

25:17.4

16:51

53:54.0

144

DEION ANUNCIACION

301

M

107 9- 9

158

29:57.6

19:58

121

23:59.7

15:59

53:57.3

145

CYTHUS SANCHEZ

135

M

108 9- 9

135

27:39.7

18:26

148

26:20.7

17:33

54:00.4

146

EBTEZAM VILLA

216

M

109 9- 9

167

30:42.2

20:28

120

23:57.9

15:58

54:40.2

147

MICHAEL SAGUNL

395

M

110 9- 9

165

30:29.2

20:19

128

24:44.1

16:29

55:13.4

148

GLENN PASCUA

125

M

111 9- 9

120

26:27.7

17:38

169

29:07.9

19:25

55:35.7

149

MARK DELA CRUZ

324

M

112 9- 9

174

32:00.7

21:20

129

24:47.4

16:31

56:48.2

150

LAWRENCE GALINATO-MORTENSEN

473

M

113 9- 9

159

30:00.4

20:00

151

26:57.4

17:58

56:57.8

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

DEXTER PALOMA

381

M

114 9- 9

153

29:44.2

19:49

155

27:17.1

18:11

57:01.4

152

GARETH VILLANUEVA

409

M

115 9- 9

157

29:56.1

19:57

152

27:05.3

18:03

57:01.4

153

RALPH DELA CRUZ

326

M

116 9- 9

156

29:55.5

19:57

154

27:12.6

18:08

57:08.1

154

AMOS CORTEZ

323

M

117 9- 9

176

32:02.7

21:21

134

25:07.8

16:45

57:10.6

155

KYLE LAURIN

40

M

118 9- 9

160

30:05.6

20:03

153

27:09.2

18:06

57:14.9

156

DOLVEN DOLOR

21

M

119 9- 9

178

32:03.4

21:22

135

25:13.7

16:49

57:17.1

157

ALVIN-CHRISTIAN VIDAD

139

M

120 9- 9

140

27:49.9

18:33

174

29:31.2

19:41

57:21.1

158

KEVIN PERE

56

M

121 9- 9

146

29:28.2

19:39

161

28:05.0

18:43

57:33.2

159

MICHEAL-JOMAR ACOSTA

1

M

122 9- 9

145

29:21.4

19:34

163

28:12.0

18:48

57:33.5

160

CHRISTIAN CASEM

317

M

123 9- 9

169

30:51.5

20:34

150

26:53.7

17:55

57:45.2

161

LEONARD BALISICAN

154

M

124 9- 9

171

31:56.1

21:17

142

25:50.1

17:13

57:46.2

162

JOHN PAUL AGPOON

78

M

125 9- 9

190

33:11.9

22:07

132

25:05.9

16:43

58:17.8

163

TRAV GERARD

29

M

126 9- 9

152

29:42.4

19:48

165

28:37.2

19:05

58:19.6

164

RONALD AUTIDA

228

M

18 10-10

166

30:30.8

20:20

159

28:00.8

18:40

58:31.6

165

AVERY GANTON

169

M

127 9- 9

189

33:10.1

22:07

138

25:25.2

16:57

58:35.3

166

EDIMAR PURGANAN

126

M

5 12-12

149

29:38.9

19:45

167

28:58.2

19:19

58:37.1

167

FREDDIE MONDALA

368

M

128 9- 9

151

29:41.2

19:47

171

29:10.5

19:27

58:51.7

168

JOMAR RACACHOT

392

M

129 9- 9

150

29:40.0

19:47

172

29:12.8

19:28

58:52.8

169

JEREMY BONILLA

424

M

130 9- 9

147

29:30.0

19:40

176

29:48.4

19:52

59:18.4

170

JEFFREY BASANES

306

M

131 9- 9

170

31:55.5

21:17

162

28:08.8

18:45

1:00:04.3

171

JESSE AGUSTIN

80

M

132 9- 9

182

32:35.6

21:43

160

28:03.5

18:42

1:00:39.1

172

EDWIN IGARTA

345

M

133 9- 9

177

32:03.4

21:22

170

29:10.2

19:27

1:01:13.6

173

AARON DUHAYLONSOD

251

M

19 10-10

155

29:45.4

19:50

189

31:51.9

21:14

1:01:37.3

174

CHASE FERNANDEZ

252

M

20 10-10

154

29:45.2

19:50

190

31:53.6

21:15

1:01:38.9

175

RANDY ORODIO

275

M

21 10-10

192

33:18.3

22:12

173

29:26.0

19:37

1:02:44.3

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

LINDSEY CASTILLO

318

M

134 9- 9

193

33:44.3

22:29

168

29:00.3

19:20

1:02:44.6

177

JOHNNY HENDRICKS

341

M

135 9- 9

179

32:05.1

21:23

178

30:39.6

20:26

1:02:44.7

178

SHERDAN NICOLAS

185

M

136 9- 9

172

31:58.6

21:19

181

30:47.0

20:31

1:02:45.6

179

CHRISTOPHER PONCE

196

M

137 9- 9

173

32:00.5

21:20

180

30:45.7

20:30

1:02:46.2

180

JULIOUS LAGUTAN

348

M

138 9- 9

191

33:13.6

22:09

175

29:33.5

19:42

1:02:47.1

181

KEVIN TAGAPUEN

401

M

139 9- 9

161

30:17.8

20:11

196

32:36.2

21:44

1:02:54.0

182

JUSTINE YANUARIA

413

M

140 9- 9

164

30:22.7

20:15

195

32:31.5

21:41

1:02:54.2

183

BRANDON ORIA

274

M

22 10-10

205

37:05.4

24:43

147

26:19.8

17:33

1:03:25.3

184

CHRISTIAN GANANCIAL

111

M

141 9- 9

180

32:06.3

21:24

184

31:29.2

20:59

1:03:35.5

185

IAN SALANIO

134

M

142 9- 9

181

32:07.2

21:25

185

31:36.1

21:04

1:03:43.4

186

CHANCE KUAMBO-MALAMA

474

M

143 9- 9

186

33:02.8

22:01

179

30:43.2

20:29

1:03:46.1

187

ALDRIN EVANGALISTA

166

M

144 9- 9

163

30:18.9

20:12

211

34:18.6

22:52

1:04:37.5

188

KHING AGOTO

77

M

145 9- 9

185

33:01.4

22:01

186

31:38.4

21:05

1:04:39.8

189

JAMES BAUTISTA

235

M

23 10-10

175

32:01.4

21:21

198

32:48.2

21:52

1:04:49.6

190

ALAN AGCANAS

145

M

146 9- 9

184

32:49.5

21:53

192

32:10.8

21:27

1:05:00.3

191

ORJAY RAMOS

393

M

147 9- 9

183

32:49.5

21:53

193

32:11.0

21:27

1:05:00.5

192

MARK GALAM

167

M

148 9- 9

199

35:09.5

23:26

177

29:53.5

19:55

1:05:03.0

193

JON MICHEAL SIMEON

64

M

149 9- 9

196

34:18.3

22:52

183

31:07.7

20:45

1:05:26.0

194

DEVIN MENESES

366

M

150 9- 9

201

35:52.1

23:55

182

30:57.8

20:38

1:06:49.9

195

CHRISTIAN FERIA

331

M

151 9- 9

195

34:11.2

22:47

204

33:44.4

22:29

1:07:55.6

196

RAYDEN QUIOCHO

58

M

152 9- 9

138

27:47.2

18:31

224

40:09.1

26:46

1:07:56.3

197

CHRISTOPHER TACLAN

206

M

153 9- 9

208

39:38.3

26:25

166

28:43.0

19:09

1:08:21.4

198

MICHAEL QUILING

276

M

24 10-10

203

36:34.3

24:23

188

31:50.0

21:13

1:08:24.3

199

JAN QUINES

391

M

154 9- 9

204

36:43.4

24:29

191

32:06.0

21:24

1:08:49.4

200

CHARLES ARQUETTE,

227

M

25 10-10

194

33:48.5

22:32

217

36:24.0

24:16

1:10:12.5

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

LLOYD ARZADON

302

M

155 9- 9

202

36:25.4

24:17

206

33:53.3

22:35

1:10:18.8

202

ROSEVELT LABRADOR

118

M

156 9- 9

206

37:54.8

25:16

199

32:52.9

21:55

1:10:47.7

203

TYLER SYLVA

399

M

157 9- 9

198

35:09.0

23:26

216

36:01.0

24:01

1:11:10.0

204

DOMINGO BELTRAN

423

M

158 9- 9

200

35:29.9

23:39

215

35:46.4

23:51

1:11:16.3

205

KALEO CHRISTIAN

94

M

159 9- 9

197

35:08.3

23:25

218

36:38.6

24:25

1:11:46.9

206

MISIAFA VINCENT

470

M

6 12-12

212

40:06.7

26:44

187

31:42.4

21:08

1:11:49.1

207

JOSHUA CAMBIA

92

M

160 9- 9

188

33:09.2

22:06

221

38:55.2

25:57

1:12:04.4

208

SAMUEL WEINSTEIN

219

M

161 9- 9

187

33:08.6

22:05

222

38:56.3

25:57

1:12:04.9

209

FERNIE NICOLAS

272

M

26 10-10

207

38:24.2

25:36

207

33:54.4

22:36

1:12:18.6

210

TAFATOLU NAEA

270

M

27 10-10

139

27:48.3

18:32

225

45:04.5

30:03

1:12:52.8

211

FAAFETAI RISATI

130

M

12 11-11

211

40:06.6

26:44

197

32:46.7

21:51

1:12:53.3

212

RONALYN SAJOR

283

M

28 10-10

215

40:34.7

27:03

194

32:28.2

21:39

1:13:02.9

213

REX EDWARD

102

M

162 9- 9

209

39:56.4

26:37

208

33:55.6

22:37

1:13:52.0

214

WILBERT INEK

114

M

163 9- 9

210

39:56.5

26:37

209

33:58.3

22:39

1:13:54.8

215

MANUELE LAUMATIA

263

M

13 11-11

214

40:32.5

27:01

202

33:23.8

22:15

1:13:56.3

216

GERALD SORIANO

448

M

164 9- 9

213

40:30.5

27:00

203

33:25.9

22:17

1:13:56.4

217

JORDAN YANOS

412

M

165 9- 9

218

41:07.3

27:25

210

34:17.3

22:51

1:15:24.6

218

DILLON BERGERE

157

M

166 9- 9

217

40:54.0

27:16

212

35:03.5

23:22

1:15:57.6

219

ERIK LOVENARIA

354

M

167 9- 9

216

40:53.6

27:15

213

35:06.7

23:24

1:16:00.3

220

CHRISTIAN PACLOB

378

M

168 9- 9

220

43:31.6

29:01

219

38:32.9

25:41

1:22:04.5

221

KAPETENI PEFUA

194

M

169 9- 9

221

43:32.2

29:01

220

38:38.6

25:45

1:22:10.8

222

VLADIMIR LACUATA

261

M

29 10-10

223

49:38.3

33:05

200

33:17.3

22:11

1:22:55.7

223

JARINN ABREU

220

M

30 10-10

222

49:06.2

32:44

205

33:49.8

22:33

1:22:56.0

224

PERZIE CALUCAG

239

M

31 10-10

224

49:39.1

33:06

201

33:17.7

22:11

1:22:56.8

225

JOHN PAGADUAN

379

M

170 9- 9

219

43:10.0

28:47

223

39:47.8

26:31

1:22:57.8

*Overall place among females only