Wheeler Army Air Field 10-Mile Run

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2008


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

SHAWN DODGE

32

29

***** M 18-29

58:15.4

5:50/M

2

JEFFREY GLICK HALEIWA HI

40

24

***** M 18-29

1:01:41.4

6:10/M

3

RAYMOND KUDERKA

58

23

***** M 18-29

1:02:20.6

6:14/M

4

DANIEL LOPEZ-BONAGLIA

63

25

1 M 18-29

1:04:20.9

6:26/M

5

DANIEL O'CONNOR

75

22

2 M 18-29

1:04:43.2

6:28/M

6

KELLY CALWAY MILILANI HI

26

24

***** F 18-29

1:06:22.5

6:38/M

7

TIMOTHY WAGLEY

102

44

1 M 40-49

1:06:50.1

6:41/M

8

DOUGLAS LONG KAPOLEI HI

60

26

3 M 18-29

1:07:46.2

6:47/M

9

ZACHARY TARON

93

23

4 M 18-29

1:08:07.6

6:49/M

10

DOUGLAS HOLT

116

27

5 M 18-29

1:09:04.3

6:54/M

11

WILLIE FALKS

35

21

6 M 18-29

1:10:57.2

7:06/M

12

JAMESON WILLIAMS HONONLULU HI

105

27

7 M 18-29

1:13:07.0

7:19/M

13

LESTER MANDING

65

25

8 M 18-29

1:13:57.1

7:24/M

14

RYAN GABRUKIEWIEZ

107

20

9 M 18-29

1:14:08.6

7:25/M

15

CLAYTON OVEL

82

24

10 M 18-29

1:14:18.0

7:26/M

16

ZACHARY RIOS

86

22

11 M 18-29

1:14:48.9

7:29/M

17

KEVIN TRAN PEARL CITY HI

97

30

1 M 30-39

1:14:54.4

7:29/M

18

RAUL LOPEZ

61

28

12 M 18-29

1:15:13.5

7:31/M

19

ERIC HAWES

115

29

13 M 18-29

1:15:37.0

7:34/M

20

JAMES OKEKE

77

41

2 M 40-49

1:15:47.5

7:35/M

21

BRIAN WILLIAMS

104

37

2 M 30-39

1:15:50.1

7:35/M

22

DAVID NEARY

114

26

14 M 18-29

1:15:55.5

7:36/M

23

RUDOLFO BARBA

16

49

3 M 40-49

1:16:07.6

7:37/M

24

TIMOTHY HENNESSY Miami FL

110

22

15 M 18-29

1:16:31.8

7:39/M

25

VOSE HULDER

123

20

16 M 18-29

1:17:51.2

7:47/M

26

EDWARDO GUERRERO

41

36

3 M 30-39

1:18:06.3

7:49/M

27

NATIS JACKSON

50

29

17 M 18-29

1:18:24.1

7:50/M

28

KRISTEN CAMPBELL WAHIAWA HI

27

25

***** F 18-29

1:18:33.0

7:51/M

29

JOHANNES VELAZQUEZ

100

36

4 M 30-39

1:18:45.8

7:53/M

30

LEE HOHLFELD

46

44

4 M 40-49

1:19:01.0

7:54/M

31

DOMINIC RAMOS

84

24

18 M 18-29

1:19:56.9

8:00/M

32

ALEXANDER COLEMAN

29

25

19 M 18-29

1:20:56.9

8:06/M

33

LUKE MEASE

69

28

20 M 18-29

1:20:59.7

8:06/M

34

DAVID HILDRETH

117

49

5 M 40-49

1:21:05.4

8:07/M

35

STEVEN OLDHAM

78

47

6 M 40-49

1:21:05.7

8:07/M

36

LEONA KNIGHT

55

41

***** F 40-49

1:21:05.9

8:07/M

37

ROBERT MATTSON

67

37

5 M 30-39

1:21:25.0

8:09/M

38

DENNIS O'BRIEN

74

59

1 M 50-59

1:21:43.1

8:10/M

39

DESIREE STROZIER HALEIWA HI

91

25

1 F 18-29

1:21:47.0

8:11/M

40

JASMINE CHO

120

32

1 F 30-39

1:22:26.1

8:15/M

41

KRISTOFFER HART

44

32

6 M 30-39

1:22:57.5

8:18/M

42

JASON TOWNE

96

29

21 M 18-29

1:23:04.0

8:18/M

43

MICHAEL HOFMAN

121

23

22 M 18-29

1:23:17.3

8:20/M

44

RUSTY CAIN KAPOLEI HI

25

45

7 M 40-49

1:23:22.7

8:20/M

45

MATT WILLIAMS

112

41

8 M 40-49

1:23:28.6

8:21/M

46

WALTER IWASAKI WAIPAHU HI

49

33

7 M 30-39

1:23:43.2

8:22/M

47

GREG DOUBEK

33

39

8 M 30-39

1:24:00.6

8:24/M

48

JACK O'CONNOR

76

52

2 M 50-59

1:24:24.9

8:26/M

49

ERIC JORDAN

51

21

23 M 18-29

1:24:33.7

8:27/M

50

TIMOTHY VEDDER

118

33

9 M 30-39

1:24:40.6

8:28/M

51

ANDREW RUFF

88

28

24 M 18-29

1:24:47.7

8:29/M

52

MARIO GUINDIN WAHIAWA HI

42

43

9 M 40-49

1:25:21.5

8:32/M

53

DEREK ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

13

24

25 M 18-29

1:26:22.3

8:38/M

54

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

11

47

10 M 40-49

1:27:16.9

8:44/M

55

RUSTY BAGGETT

15

28

26 M 18-29

1:27:17.8

8:44/M

56

LAURIE MEDINA

70

38

2 F 30-39

1:27:22.6

8:44/M

57

KENDRA TIPPETT AIEA HI

94

29

2 F 18-29

1:27:52.5

8:47/M

58

GLENN BANKS

124

18

27 M 18-29

1:29:41.2

8:58/M

59

RANDY HARR

43

51

3 M 50-59

1:30:40.1

9:04/M

60

ROBBIE EDELMON

122

20

28 M 18-29

1:31:06.1

9:07/M

61

DAWN BOOTHE MILILANI HI

20

34

3 F 30-39

1:31:29.4

9:09/M

62

HORACIO BOTERO AIEA HI

21

47

11 M 40-49

1:32:04.5

9:12/M

63

BRENDA CRUMMELL EWA BEACH HI

30

38

4 F 30-39

1:32:49.3

9:17/M

64

MIGUEL OTERO

81

45

12 M 40-49

1:32:51.9

9:17/M

65

CHARLES MARTINEZ

109

33

10 M 30-39

1:33:50.3

9:23/M

66

MICHAEL CURNOW HONOLULU HI

31

25

29 M 18-29

1:34:38.3

9:28/M

67

JOSHUA BROWN

24

33

11 M 30-39

1:34:58.4

9:30/M

68

GEORGE HOSKINS

48

63

1 M 60-69

1:35:17.9

9:32/M

69

TONYA KRUPP

57

39

5 F 30-39

1:36:28.8

9:39/M

70

KELLY BONDS MILILANI HI

19

41

13 M 40-49

1:36:33.7

9:39/M

71

LYNETTE JOYNER-HERR

52

35

6 F 30-39

1:37:42.3

9:46/M

72

CHRIS SABLAN

89

38

12 M 30-39

1:38:28.9

9:51/M

73

PAUL MCCOY HONOLULU HI

68

42

14 M 40-49

1:38:32.2

9:51/M

74

JOHN GEFFERT

113

21

30 M 18-29

1:38:34.8

9:51/M

75

EVA ALVAREZ

12

27

3 F 18-29

1:38:36.2

9:52/M

76

MONICA LOPEZ

62

28

4 F 18-29

1:38:53.9

9:53/M

77

COLLEEN O'BRIEN

73

32

7 F 30-39

1:39:02.0

9:54/M

78

JOHN BROWN FORT SHAFTER HI

23

56

4 M 50-59

1:39:28.8

9:57/M

79

OSCAR DIAZ

119

48

15 M 40-49

1:40:00.2

10:00/M

80

GLORIA BONDS MILILANI HI

18

47

1 F 40-49

1:43:54.5

10:23/M

81

LAURA KILDOO

54

23

5 F 18-29

1:43:58.2

10:24/M

82

CASEY ROTH

87

18

6 F 18-29

1:43:58.4

10:24/M

83

WILLIAM HOLLINGSWORTH

47

53

5 M 50-59

1:44:57.1

10:30/M

84

CRYSTAL ARMSTRONG

14

38

8 F 30-39

1:45:13.9

10:31/M

85

LEONA MANSAPIT

66

30

9 F 30-39

1:49:19.2

10:56/M

86

JOSE URIBE

99

32

13 M 30-39

1:50:23.5

11:02/M

87

HALLAH NILSEN MILILANI HI

72

37

10 F 30-39

1:54:17.7

11:26/M

88

RENEE TOGAFAU

95

21

7 F 18-29

2:03:48.6

12:23/M