Wheeler Army Air Field 10-Mile Run 10 Miles

Overall Finish List

June 12, 2010


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

SHAWN DODGE

633

30

M

***** 30-39

56:46.7

5:41/M

2

JOHN MOZER

680

34

M

***** 30-39

57:05.3

5:43/M

3

MARTY MUCHOW

605

40

M

***** 40-49

57:28.2

5:45/M

4

PAUL LANCASTER MILILANI HI

664

30

M

1 30-39

58:26.6

5:51/M

5

SAM GABREMARIAM

546

30

M

2 30-39

1:01:31.7

6:09/M

6

ROBERT PLOTTS HONOLULU HI

624

30

M

3 30-39

1:02:36.4

6:16/M

7

DANIEL LENNOX

594

20

M

1 18-29

1:03:20.0

6:20/M

8

JONATHON KNOEDLER

587

30

M

4 30-39

1:03:28.2

6:21/M

9

ALEX MURRAY

615

30

M

5 30-39

1:04:19.8

6:26/M

10

JEREMY TILLEY MILILANI HI

642

30

M

6 30-39

1:04:29.7

6:27/M

11

THOMAS BAZEMORE

506

20

M

2 18-29

1:04:39.4

6:28/M

12

ZACHARY TARON

639

20

M

3 18-29

1:05:31.4

6:33/M

13

MICHAEL CAMPBELL HALEIWA HI

523

20

M

4 18-29

1:05:42.5

6:34/M

14

DARYL TIPPENS

644

20

M

5 18-29

1:07:08.0

6:43/M

15

JAMES MBURU

607

30

M

7 30-39

1:07:33.6

6:45/M

16

SEAN THUMMA

641

20

M

6 18-29

1:07:45.6

6:47/M

17

BEN WUNDERLICH AIEA HI

658

20

M

7 18-29

1:08:26.0

6:51/M

18

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

653

30

M

8 30-39

1:08:34.5

6:51/M

19

DUSTY TURNER HONOLULU HI

648

20

M

8 18-29

1:08:43.4

6:52/M

20

BRIAN NORTH

618

20

M

9 18-29

1:09:10.2

6:55/M

21

VINCENT LAI WAIPAHU HI

591

30

M

9 30-39

1:09:40.3

6:58/M

22

ALEC EROR KAILUA HI

539

40

M

1 40-49

1:09:52.9

6:59/M

23

JOHN RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI

671

24

M

10 18-29

1:11:10.4

7:07/M

24

JINO CARO

524

20

M

11 18-29

1:11:18.8

7:08/M

25

TODD ISREAL EWA BEACH HI

568

40

M

2 40-49

1:11:24.1

7:08/M

26

EDWARD MINOR

670

30

M

10 30-39

1:11:32.6

7:09/M

27

DANIEL HWANG HONOLULU HI

566

20

M

12 18-29

1:11:44.9

7:10/M

28

DAVID MONDAY

614

20

M

13 18-29

1:11:51.7

7:11/M

29

LESTER MANDING

595

20

M

14 18-29

1:12:26.6

7:15/M

30

KATHRYN WALKER

580

20

F

***** 18-29

1:12:35.9

7:16/M

31

DAN O'CONNOR

619

20

M

15 18-29

1:12:49.7

7:17/M

32

RUSSEL ROBERT

626

20

M

16 18-29

1:13:07.5

7:19/M

33

RUDOLFO BARBA

627

50

M

1 50-99

1:13:10.4

7:19/M

34

AMY GORDON

554

30

F

***** 30-39

1:13:39.9

7:22/M

35

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

574

30

M

11 30-39

1:13:59.8

7:24/M

36

SEAN QUIGLEY

625

20

M

17 18-29

1:14:26.7

7:27/M

37

JOSEPH SOCOLOSKY

635

20

M

18 18-29

1:14:39.6

7:28/M

38

MATT BISHOP MILILANI HI

510

30

M

12 30-39

1:15:19.5

7:32/M

39

GABRIEL KEOUGH MILILANI HI

583

30

M

13 30-39

1:15:27.7

7:33/M

40

COSWIN SAITO

533

50

M

2 50-99

1:15:32.6

7:33/M

41

JUSTIN BRAMLAGE

515

20

M

19 18-29

1:15:47.5

7:35/M

42

JARROD MCCLEARY

691

20

M

20 18-29

1:15:48.9

7:35/M

43

NATHAN PETERSON

622

20

M

21 18-29

1:16:04.3

7:36/M

44

AJ KEIM

581

20

M

22 18-29

1:16:29.4

7:39/M

45

DONNELL BOWEN EWA BEACH HI

513

30

M

14 30-39

1:16:35.9

7:40/M

46

FIDEL DIAZ

679

36

M

15 30-39

1:16:47.0

7:41/M

47

ALEJANDRO CASTILLO

526

30

M

16 30-39

1:17:28.9

7:45/M

48

MICHAEL HAYDEN

561

40

M

3 40-49

1:17:31.9

7:45/M

49

DANIEL MORILLA

690

29

M

23 18-29

1:17:36.8

7:46/M

50

MATTHEW TEXTOR

640

20

M

24 18-29

1:17:47.0

7:47/M

51

ELIZABETH SCHOBERT

678

25

F

***** 18-29

1:17:59.4

7:48/M

52

STEPHEN DETERDRY

677

25

M

25 18-29

1:18:00.1

7:48/M

53

EDUARDO SANCHEZ

684

20

M

26 18-29

1:18:14.4

7:49/M

54

WALTER IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

569

30

M

17 30-39

1:18:30.3

7:51/M

55

LUIS RIVERA

599

40

M

4 40-49

1:18:51.9

7:53/M

56

MICHAEL JULGA

681

33

M

18 30-39

1:19:16.4

7:56/M

57

THOMAS WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

655

20

M

27 18-29

1:19:19.3

7:56/M

58

PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI

632

30

F

1 30-39

1:19:19.4

7:56/M

59

DANIEL MYERS

686

23

M

28 18-29

1:19:34.2

7:57/M

60

BRAD MCDONELL

514

40

M

5 40-49

1:20:18.8

8:02/M

61

DANICA LUTE

601

20

F

1 18-29

1:20:24.6

8:02/M

62

KELLY GROOM SALINE MI

556

20

F

2 18-29

1:20:28.6

8:03/M

63

JOESEPH MACCHIARELLA

602

30

M

19 30-39

1:20:28.6

8:03/M

64

ROGER WHITE WAHIAWA HI

651

30

M

20 30-39

1:21:31.1

8:09/M

65

FORREST TWO CROW KAPOLEI HI

649

20

M

29 18-29

1:21:33.1

8:09/M

66

LAURIS TRIMBLE

647

30

F

2 30-39

1:21:45.3

8:11/M

67

YSIDRO ARREDONDO

502

20

M

30 18-29

1:21:53.3

8:11/M

68

CARLOS BARRERA

672

49

M

6 40-49

1:22:09.9

8:13/M

69

CHARLES SCHECK

688

37

M

21 30-39

1:22:27.1

8:15/M

70

HORACIO CHANYAU

529

20

M

31 18-29

1:22:31.9

8:15/M

71

LISA NELSON

665

30

F

3 30-39

1:22:43.7

8:16/M

72

CHRISTOPHER BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

520

30

M

22 30-39

1:22:44.3

8:16/M

73

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

659

40

F

1 40-49

1:22:52.2

8:17/M

74

BATJARGAL PUREV

685

28

F

3 18-29

1:23:00.7

8:18/M

75

ELIZABETH BOGGS

511

20

F

4 18-29

1:23:26.5

8:21/M

76

ROBERT JEAN WAHIAWA HI

572

40

M

7 40-49

1:23:41.4

8:22/M

77

MARY FURTADO KAPOLEI HI

545

50

F

1 50-99

1:23:48.0

8:23/M

78

MARK KRAUKMAN

603

20

M

32 18-29

1:23:51.5

8:23/M

79

JOSIT GUTIERREZ

559

50

F

2 50-99

1:24:17.8

8:26/M

80

NIKKI MILLER

613

20

F

5 18-29

1:24:54.6

8:29/M

81

PETER GO

553

20

M

33 18-29

1:25:19.7

8:32/M

82

ADAM THOMPSON

668

20

M

34 18-29

1:25:30.9

8:33/M

83

JAMES DYSON

538

30

M

23 30-39

1:25:38.5

8:34/M

84

KEVIN WOODRUFF

657

20

M

35 18-29

1:26:02.9

8:36/M

85

CANDY BOPARAI

512

30

F

4 30-39

1:26:03.1

8:36/M

86

FRANCISCO RUIZ

628

50

M

3 50-99

1:26:16.8

8:38/M

87

JOHN WILKERSON

654

30

M

24 30-39

1:26:49.9

8:41/M

88

ADAM MILL

612

30

M

25 30-39

1:26:52.5

8:41/M

89

KYLE SCHNEIDER

589

30

M

26 30-39

1:27:12.9

8:43/M

90

JOHN MILEY

673

38

M

27 30-39

1:27:49.4

8:47/M

91

MARIA GARCIA

694

27

F

6 18-29

1:27:52.1

8:47/M

92

CHARLIE BUEKER KAILUA HI

521

20

M

36 18-29

1:28:03.4

8:48/M

93

ANDREW QUATRO

682

32

M

28 30-39

1:28:10.8

8:49/M

94

ANTHONY NAZZAL

616

20

M

37 18-29

1:28:13.6

8:49/M

95

ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI

660

30

F

5 30-39

1:29:18.7

8:56/M

96

ANTOINETTE LUNA

600

20

F

7 18-29

1:29:34.4

8:57/M

97

JENNIFER WILLIAMS WAIALUA HI

656

20

F

8 18-29

1:29:40.5

8:58/M

98

JACK ALFLEN

501

20

M

38 18-29

1:29:42.5

8:58/M

99

AMANDA NEFE

663

20

F

9 18-29

1:30:11.8

9:01/M

100

MARIA STRIMBU

638

20

F

10 18-29

1:30:50.1

9:05/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

ANASTASIA STORY

636

20

F

11 18-29

1:31:06.4

9:07/M

102

MICHAEL CHADWICK

527

20

M

39 18-29

1:31:35.0

9:10/M

103

KIMBERLY KING

585

30

F

6 30-39

1:31:47.0

9:11/M

104

AARON JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

577

30

M

29 30-39

1:31:50.8

9:11/M

105

JAMES BERRY

571

40

M

8 40-49

1:32:25.6

9:15/M

106

CARI PEDERSON

621

40

F

2 40-49

1:32:44.8

9:16/M

107

WILLIAM STORY

637

40

M

9 40-49

1:33:34.1

9:21/M

108

AMANDA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

674

23

F

12 18-29

1:33:46.1

9:23/M

109

TANIA MORENO HONOLULU HI

669

26

F

13 18-29

1:33:48.3

9:23/M

110

JACLYN MAYORGA

606

20

F

14 18-29

1:33:57.7

9:24/M

111

ROY PETREY

623

30

M

30 30-39

1:34:15.2

9:26/M

112

JOSEPH GREENAWALT

555

30

M

31 30-39

1:34:24.1

9:26/M

113

NADINE LOPEZ

597

30

F

7 30-39

1:34:26.0

9:27/M

114

MARIO GUINDIN WAHIAWA HI

557

40

M

10 40-49

1:34:46.9

9:29/M

115

ANDREW DUSSEL

537

20

M

40 18-29

1:35:06.4

9:31/M

116

DESHAWN BELL

508

40

M

11 40-49

1:35:31.5

9:33/M

117

PATRICK DIGNUN

689

38

M

32 30-39

1:35:38.6

9:34/M

118

BRANDY KINSTLE

586

20

F

15 18-29

1:35:39.8

9:34/M

119

CHANDA GAINES

547

40

F

3 40-49

1:36:14.4

9:37/M

120

CRIZTINA JEAN Wahiawa HI

573

40

F

4 40-49

1:36:59.8

9:42/M

121

CHARITY TORREZ

645

40

F

5 40-49

1:37:10.1

9:43/M

122

JENNIFER PENDLETON

575

30

F

8 30-39

1:37:36.5

9:46/M

123

BRITTANY MCCOY

517

20

F

16 18-29

1:37:39.4

9:46/M

124

CHERYL HARPER

560

20

F

17 18-29

1:37:40.0

9:46/M

125

GIRAH CARABALLO

551

20

F

18 18-29

1:37:48.8

9:47/M

126

DOYLE AUSTIN-ARLO

536

30

M

33 30-39

1:37:54.9

9:47/M

127

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

588

30

F

9 30-39

1:38:14.1

9:49/M

128

AMANDA COPLEY

532

20

F

19 18-29

1:38:48.6

9:53/M

129

KARL KIETZKE

584

50

M

4 50-99

1:39:56.1

10:00/M

130

DON GLADFELTER

552

20

M

41 18-29

1:40:01.4

10:00/M

131

FIORELLA BRAUCH WAHIAWA HI

516

20

F

20 18-29

1:40:30.8

10:03/M

132

MARK PETROVIC

604

20

M

42 18-29

1:40:42.2

10:04/M

133

COLLEEN COLLINS HONOLULU HI

531

30

F

10 30-39

1:40:43.8

10:04/M

134

YORLIN GAMBOA WAHIAWA HI

549

40

F

6 40-49

1:41:30.4

10:09/M

135

LINDSAY GAYLORD

550

20

F

21 18-29

1:42:16.4

10:14/M

136

LACEY JUSTINGER

579

20

F

22 18-29

1:42:17.9

10:14/M

137

STEVEN CASSELL

525

20

M

43 18-29

1:42:41.5

10:16/M

138

JENNA LOVEJOY WAHIAWA HI

692

39

F

11 30-39

1:43:08.3

10:19/M

139

MEGAN EURENGA

540

20

F

23 18-29

1:43:21.1

10:20/M

140

MARCELLA SCHECK

687

31

F

12 30-39

1:46:55.5

10:42/M

141

JENNIFER COLLINS

683

37

F

13 30-39

1:49:52.8

10:59/M

142

WILLIAM HOLLIGSWORTH

563

50

M

5 50-99

1:52:33.9

11:15/M

143

ELIZABETH SANTANA-RIV.

667

40

F

7 40-49

1:55:12.2

11:31/M

144

ELIZABETH AUGUSTINE

503

30

F

14 30-39

1:56:36.3

11:40/M

145

SHANESSA MILHOUSE

611

40

F

8 40-49

1:57:36.4

11:46/M

146

CHRISTINA DOUGLAS

530

20

F

24 18-29

1:58:12.4

11:49/M

147

BETH WATTS WAHIAWA HI

650

20

F

25 18-29

1:59:37.6

11:58/M

148

CRYSTAL IWASAKI EWA BEACH HI

570

20

F

26 18-29

1:59:59.4

12:00/M

149

KYLEN BROWN

518

20

M

44 18-29

2:11:45.0

13:11/M

150

LAURA MCDONNEL

593

40

F

9 40-49

2:14:07.0

13:25/M

151

TAMMY BROWN

519

40

F

10 40-49

2:25:32.0

14:33/M

152

DANIEL CABELLO WAHIAWA HI

522

50

M

6 50-99

2:38:40.0

15:52/M