Windward 25K Run

Age Group Results

September 23, 2007


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

YANG SUN CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

42

7

1:44:08.1

6:42/M

2

SANDRA FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

38

20

1:51:58.8

7:12/M

3

HEATHER PINE KAILUA HI

24

40

1:55:51.7

7:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY E WHITE MILILANI HI

17

495

3:21:46.0

12:59/M

2

OCTAVIA CLAYTON WAHIAWA HI

18

558

4:12:15.6

16:14/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JESSICA VIVERS HALEIWA HI

23

45

1:58:35.9

7:38/M

2

MALLORY MOYE HONOLULU HI

23

148

2:15:58.2

8:45/M

3

ALIDA HARTWELL HONOLULU HI

24

172

2:20:13.4

9:01/M

4

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI KANEOHE HI

21

251

2:31:03.8

9:43/M

5

MEAGAN MULLIGAN HONOLULU HI

24

255

2:31:33.5

9:45/M

6

CAMILLE JONES HONOLULU HI

21

272

2:33:33.4

9:53/M

7

MARGARET BECKER EWA BEACH HI

24

280

2:34:16.5

9:56/M

8

TRISTA JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI

23

287

2:34:52.4

9:58/M

9

APRIL RITTER HONOLULU HI

23

298

2:36:33.3

10:04/M

10

RACHEL GOSSETT HONOLULU HI

22

300

2:36:38.7

10:05/M

11

REBECCA CUMMINGS KAILUA HI

24

323

2:39:44.2

10:17/M

12

SAVANNAH KISSANE EWA BEACH HI

21

356

2:45:25.6

10:39/M

13

JESSICA WHEELER EWA BEACH HI

22

358

2:45:30.6

10:39/M

14

STEPHANIE BOYER KANEOHE HI

23

369

2:47:55.4

10:48/M

15

KEELY SAPPINGTON KAPOLEI HI

22

398

2:52:26.0

11:06/M

16

JAMIE KOPERA HONOLULUL HI

23

411

2:55:00.8

11:16/M

17

ELYSE NAKAMA HONOLULU HI

22

412

2:55:43.0

11:18/M

18

RUTH ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

24

416

2:56:21.6

11:21/M

19

JONI ABLAY HONOLULU HI

22

433

3:02:56.0

11:46/M

20

DIANE JIRON HONOLULU HI

22

438

3:04:19.0

11:52/M

21

ANDREA M NEWMAN HONOLULU HI

24

466

3:10:35.9

12:16/M

22

LISA KAJIHARA MAKAWAO HI

21

473

3:13:53.6

12:29/M

23

SHANNON FORBES WAIPAHU HI

21

481

3:18:00.6

12:44/M

24

JENNIFER JUDD HONOLULU HI

22

541

3:53:37.5

15:02/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HOLLIE WHITNEY

27

51

2:00:43.7

7:46/M

2

BELINDA WRAY MILILANI HI

29

66

2:03:09.6

7:55/M

3

SHERRY LANIOSZ KAILUA HI

26

83

2:06:51.3

8:10/M

4

PATRICIA ANNE ST. GERMAIN HONOLULU HI

26

97

2:08:43.2

8:17/M

5

ESTHER MARIE VOLPER HONOLULU HI

27

103

2:09:55.8

8:22/M

6

CORTNI JUNKO MAKAKILO HI

26

104

2:09:59.7

8:22/M

7

RACHEL LYNN HONOLULU HI

29

120

2:12:30.6

8:32/M

8

MARY KATE PESCH CARLTON EWA BEACH HI

28

153

2:16:30.5

8:47/M

9

ASHLEY KING MILILANI HI

29

155

2:16:44.8

8:48/M

10

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

25

169

2:19:55.4

9:00/M

11

ALEXANDRA COURT ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

27

184

2:21:40.6

9:07/M

12

JOANNA KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

27

188

2:22:21.7

9:10/M

13

KELLI MICHELE DOUGHERTY WAIPAHU HI

27

227

2:27:06.6

9:28/M

14

KARA ANN TROUBA HONOLULU HI

29

230

2:27:32.2

9:30/M

15

REGINA EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

26

234

2:27:40.2

9:30/M

16

TIFFANY HEU HONOLULU HI

26

264

2:33:00.1

9:51/M

17

CHRYSTAL FERMIN HONOLULU HI

29

271

2:33:31.7

9:53/M

18

MARY ULLMER

28

290

2:35:31.4

10:00/M

19

CELESTE CALIRI KAILUA HI

26

304

2:37:09.7

10:07/M

20

LAURA SCALZITTI HONOLULU HI

25

307

2:37:51.3

10:09/M

21

YUMI MANZOKU MILILANI HI

28

329

2:41:40.2

10:24/M

22

NICOLE RENEE DRIVER WAIPAHU HI

25

335

2:42:28.3

10:27/M

23

MARLEINA OVERTON KAILUA HI

29

340

2:43:21.9

10:31/M

24

BROOKE WEBBER KAILUA HI

29

348

2:44:23.6

10:35/M

25

CRYSTAL R ARCHER KANEOHE HI

29

355

2:45:24.8

10:39/M

26

WISA ARQUETTE HONOLULU HI

26

364

2:46:51.7

10:44/M

27

MEGAN LOFLIN ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

26

370

2:48:04.3

10:49/M

28

BETH SINCAVAGE MILILANI HI

26

372

2:48:32.4

10:51/M

29

NICOLE MEARES WAIPAHU HI

26

390

2:50:49.2

11:00/M

30

KELLY JEAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI

26

397

2:51:40.4

11:03/M

31

TRISHA A PUTORAK AIEA HI

27

420

2:58:30.6

11:29/M

32

BRANDI JEAN THOMAS WAIPAHU HI

27

422

2:59:27.5

11:33/M

33

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

27

426

3:01:23.6

11:40/M

34

JENNIFER ADCOCK HONOLULU HI

28

431

3:02:26.2

11:44/M

35

CHARLENE S. TONGG KAPOLEI HI

27

442

3:04:57.9

11:54/M

36

GENEVIEVE MARIE TOKARSKI MILILANI HI

25

443

3:05:20.3

11:56/M

37

KRISTY MORINAKA MILILANI HI

29

450

3:07:17.2

12:03/M

38

ALICIA CORLISS KANEOHE HI

27

460

3:08:57.7

12:10/M

39

KIMM M TERUYA HONOLULU HI

25

465

3:10:29.7

12:15/M

40

JENNIFER MOONS WAIALUA HI

27

479

3:17:26.7

12:42/M

41

SHANNON KAJIKAWA HONOLULU HI

28

482

3:18:04.8

12:45/M

42

LAURA BROOKINS KANEOHE HI

28

484

3:18:21.7

12:46/M

43

NICOLE YOUNG EWA BEACH HI

27

488

3:20:02.7

12:52/M

44

MABEL REQUILMAN HONOLULU HI

25

489

3:20:31.9

12:54/M

45

RAQUEL RACHE GUIMARAES HALEIWA HI

26

496

3:21:58.9

13:00/M

46

WHITNEY HOUCK KANEOHE HI

28

506

3:26:35.9

13:18/M

47

RACHEL SOLOMON HONOLULU HI

25

508

3:29:15.6

13:28/M

48

JADA LI HONOLULU HI

28

510

3:30:08.4

13:31/M

49

MICHELA MOL KAILUA HI

27

519

3:32:23.5

13:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JACQUELYN KIM HONOLULU HI

33

125

2:13:28.0

8:35/M

2

JODIE PINKLEY HONOLULU HI

31

135

2:14:06.5

8:38/M

3

HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN MILILANI HI

32

138

2:14:48.7

8:40/M

4

ELIZABETH MENOR

34

144

2:15:26.8

8:43/M

5

KELLY M WARNOCK EWA BEACH HI

30

149

2:16:00.2

8:45/M

6

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI

33

166

2:19:38.8

8:59/M

7

JOAN MALIK KAILUA HI

32

181

2:21:30.3

9:06/M

8

KIMBERLY DELMORE HONOLULU HI

31

194

2:23:06.3

9:13/M

9

TERRI KINDNESS EWA BEACH HI

33

224

2:26:49.7

9:27/M

10

REGINA SAPKO HONOLULU HI

34

238

2:28:22.9

9:33/M

11

REBECCA FURMAN

34

239

2:28:45.6

9:34/M

12

WESLIE HAMADA MILILANI HI

32

245

2:29:54.2

9:39/M

13

TANYA CASTRO HONOLULU HI

32

266

2:33:11.7

9:51/M

14

JACQUELINE TELLEI HONOLULU HI

34

278

2:34:10.2

9:55/M

15

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

31

295

2:36:29.8

10:04/M

16

CANDICE BARNES HONOLULU HI

34

296

2:36:30.9

10:04/M

17

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

34

325

2:40:20.3

10:19/M

18

GRETCHEN JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

33

360

2:45:58.0

10:41/M

19

JESSICA PHO AIEA HI

33

368

2:47:45.7

10:48/M

20

YUKO ASHIDA HONOLULU HI

33

403

2:53:14.8

11:09/M

21

TERI KITAZAKI HONOLULU HI

34

410

2:54:50.5

11:15/M

22

SHANNON M NII AIEA HI

31

417

2:56:35.1

11:22/M

23

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

31

421

2:59:25.0

11:33/M

24

BETH KUCH HONOLULU HI

33

452

3:07:39.5

12:05/M

25

ROSALYNNE WONG MILILANI HI

33

453

3:07:48.7

12:05/M

26

KAWENA BEAUPRE HONOLULU HI

30

458

3:08:45.4

12:09/M

27

APRIL JOY CADIZ PEARL CITY HI

30

459

3:08:45.8

12:09/M

28

CHELSEA COURTNEY WAIALUA HI

30

467

3:11:10.0

12:18/M

29

NICOLE MILNE HONOLULU HI

31

470

3:11:58.3

12:21/M

30

JESSICA R GARLOCK-TUIALII HONOLULU HI

31

483

3:18:21.5

12:46/M

31

ALLISON ITO KAILUA HI

31

509

3:29:19.6

13:28/M

32

KELLY CLEMENT HONOLULU HI

30

512

3:30:36.4

13:33/M

33

XUAN-LAN DOAN HONOLULU HI

33

530

3:40:24.5

14:11/M

34

CARRIE KENDON SANDERS EWA BEACH HI

30

532

3:40:46.6

14:12/M

35

SHARON WALSH

30

536

3:44:45.7

14:28/M

36

NAOMI ARINCORAYAN HONOLULU HI

34

554

4:08:06.0

15:58/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

38

70

2:04:35.8

8:01/M

2

KRISTIN JUNGBLUTH KAILUA HI

37

147

2:15:45.1

8:44/M

3

CHRISTA MARIE BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI

37

162

2:18:34.2

8:55/M

4

KATHLEEN O'MALLEY KAILUA HI

39

163

2:18:36.4

8:55/M

5

LEI ALEXIO AIEA HI

37

171

2:20:12.8

9:01/M

6

LORI MARIKO NISHIDA AIEA HI

36

177

2:20:53.6

9:04/M

7

KEIKO YOSHIDA

39

186

2:22:11.3

9:09/M

8

JANET LIANG KAILUA HI

39

189

2:22:28.9

9:10/M

9

TIANA KAMEHIRO HOHOLULU HI

36

191

2:22:49.2

9:11/M

10

CAROLYN GAGALA HONOLULU HI

36

204

2:23:44.4

9:15/M

11

LYNNE M. YOUMANS HONOLULU HI

36

208

2:24:20.3

9:17/M

12

ANGELIQUE SANAD MATSUNAGA HONOLULU HI

37

221

2:26:15.8

9:25/M

13

DEANNE NACIONALES WAIPAHU HI

36

263

2:32:50.3

9:50/M

14

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

35

275

2:33:59.4

9:55/M

15

MIKO SUZUKI MILILANI HI

39

289

2:35:27.3

10:00/M

16

JAYNA C. UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

39

291

2:35:42.4

10:01/M

17

TINA FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI

36

301

2:36:46.3

10:05/M

18

PAULA UNAMUNO DE ADAM HONOLULU HI

39

303

2:37:02.4

10:06/M

19

REI SHIBATA HONOLULU HI

35

305

2:37:40.3

10:09/M

20

RORI M SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

38

309

2:38:00.9

10:10/M

21

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

35

332

2:42:00.3

10:25/M

22

HEATHER MCCAFFERTY AIEA HI

37

344

2:44:20.5

10:34/M

23

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

36

351

2:44:37.1

10:36/M

24

FIONA HANKENSON

36

353

2:44:56.2

10:37/M

25

LORI B MAZ HONOLULU HI

36

371

2:48:06.2

10:49/M

26

MEGUMI ONO HONOLULU HI

39

380

2:49:30.2

10:54/M

27

THERESA MEYER HONOLULU HI

39

385

2:49:59.3

10:56/M

28

HO NING WONG HONOLULU HI

37

386

2:50:16.1

10:57/M

29

RACHAEL SOO HONOLULU HI

35

404

2:53:21.0

11:09/M

30

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

38

428

3:01:37.1

11:41/M

31

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

37

429

3:01:46.8

11:42/M

32

KIM FONG WAIPAHU HI

38

480

3:17:51.3

12:44/M

33

TINA SMITH HONOLULU HI

38

504

3:26:02.4

13:15/M

34

KIM CHUN LUM HONOLULU HI

35

528

3:38:53.1

14:05/M

35

DEBRA SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

37

531

3:40:26.2

14:11/M

36

SUSAN DOUGHERTY HONOLULU HI

39

534

3:43:55.5

14:25/M

37

TRINA CASABAR KAPOLEI HI

35

535

3:43:55.9

14:25/M

38

ERIN TAKETA PEARL CITY HI

35

537

3:44:47.7

14:28/M

39

ROSE LEUNG HONOLULU HI

37

543

3:56:24.6

15:13/M

40

JUNE A HIGA HONOLULU HI

39

557

4:11:08.0

16:10/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MASAKO SAGAWA HONOLULU HI

40

50

2:00:34.0

7:46/M

2

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

40

53

2:01:15.3

7:48/M

3

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

40

62

2:02:27.3

7:53/M

4

SATOMI NIWA TURNER KAPOLEI HI

42

74

2:05:00.2

8:03/M

5

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

40

80

2:05:56.4

8:06/M

6

SABRINA A OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

43

84

2:07:05.5

8:11/M

7

GEORGINA PULMAN OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

42

112

2:11:13.5

8:27/M

8

ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI

44

113

2:11:30.9

8:28/M

9

ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

43

127

2:13:35.2

8:36/M

10

JENNIFER PORTER KAILUA HI

41

134

2:14:05.6

8:38/M

11

STACY TANONAKA AIEA HI

40

142

2:15:20.2

8:43/M

12

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

41

154

2:16:33.2

8:47/M

13

THEA KENDALL-OSBORNE HONOLULU HI

43

161

2:17:35.1

8:51/M

14

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

42

192

2:22:56.3

9:12/M

15

CARIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

44

199

2:23:24.9

9:14/M

16

PETULA SHIMABUKURO WAIPAHU HI

40

206

2:23:59.9

9:16/M

17

SUSAN SEAH HONOLULU HI

41

236

2:28:13.7

9:32/M

18

LISA DEVON

43

260

2:32:24.2

9:48/M

19

MAJA CLARK HNL HI

40

313

2:38:34.6

10:12/M

20

PEGGY K HILL KAILUA HI

41

317

2:38:52.1

10:13/M

21

LARA MYERS HONOLULU HI

40

319

2:39:11.1

10:15/M

22

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

43

352

2:44:40.5

10:36/M

23

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

43

373

2:48:33.1

10:51/M

24

TRACY JONES MILILANI HI

41

389

2:50:29.4

10:58/M

25

LISA SMITH KAILUA HI

43

401

2:52:52.8

11:07/M

26

VICTORIA ACOSTA KAILUA HI

44

405

2:53:26.2

11:10/M

27

SUSAN KEIKO EICHOR HONOLULU HI

44

444

3:05:23.9

11:56/M

28

HELEN VAN HORN HONOLULU HI

44

447

3:06:32.1

12:00/M

29

KATIE BROWN HONOLULU HI

40

451

3:07:35.7

12:04/M

30

SUSAN MITCHELL WAIPAHU HI

41

464

3:10:22.6

12:15/M

31

YUMI NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

43

494

3:21:32.1

12:58/M

32

MIA OKINAGA BERKELEY CA

41

502

3:24:57.8

13:11/M

33

MICHELE TOTH HILDRETH HONOLULU HI

41

503

3:25:12.0

13:12/M

34

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

43

513

3:30:48.8

13:34/M

35

LISA A GEORGE HONOLULU HI

43

527

3:38:47.6

14:05/M

36

VICTORIA LIA KAPOLEI HI

40

533

3:41:35.8

14:16/M

37

YVETTE ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

43

547

3:59:18.5

15:24/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

45

63

2:02:34.2

7:53/M

2

CARLA SUE MYERS KAPOLEI HI

48

100

2:09:29.5

8:20/M

3

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

48

130

2:13:48.4

8:37/M

4

SUSAN REDPATH KAILUA HI

49

152

2:16:21.5

8:46/M

5

BARBARA MAK DYER KAILUA HI

46

209

2:24:30.7

9:18/M

6

YVETTE FERREIRA FLYNN HONOLULU HI

49

265

2:33:04.9

9:51/M

7

BEVERLY HUDGINS Kaneohe HI

48

269

2:33:24.1

9:52/M

8

IRENE TAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

48

288

2:35:25.8

10:00/M

9

LYNNE MIURA KAILUA HI

45

294

2:36:17.9

10:03/M

10

JEAN QUIGLEY KANEOHE HI

45

297

2:36:33.1

10:04/M

11

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

49

299

2:36:36.9

10:05/M

12

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

49

342

2:43:58.6

10:33/M

13

B BRIDGES HONOLULU HI

45

349

2:44:28.0

10:35/M

14

GABRIELA LAYI KAILUA HI

49

432

3:02:35.5

11:45/M

15

JACQUELINE SCHUCK

45

434

3:02:58.9

11:46/M

16

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

49

456

3:08:16.4

12:07/M

17

LINDA LEE GREEN HONOLULU HI

49

462

3:10:22.3

12:15/M

18

VICTORIA B ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI

49

463

3:10:22.5

12:15/M

19

REBECCA BANIAGA HONOLULU HI

45

476

3:15:55.7

12:36/M

20

SHARON USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

45

491

3:20:53.7

12:56/M

21

CINDY J INLOES EWA BEACH HI

47

507

3:28:36.7

13:25/M

22

CATE ANNE ALLARD KAPOLEI HI

49

521

3:35:31.2

13:52/M

23

ANG TOBA KAPOLEI HI

46

522

3:36:33.5

13:56/M

24

LIZ KELLY MILILANI HI

46

524

3:37:35.9

14:00/M

25

SANDRA TAKEDA MILILANI HI

48

540

3:48:42.5

14:43/M

26

VELINDA WHITE WAHIAWA HI

46

544

3:56:48.6

15:14/M

27

RACHAEL SASAKI WAIPAHU HI

49

549

4:01:36.3

15:33/M

28

PATRICIA GABRELCIK KAILUA HI

48

555

4:08:15.0

15:58/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

50

210

2:24:34.6

9:18/M

2

KATHLEEN HARRIS KAILUA HI

52

216

2:25:54.3

9:23/M

3

SHELLEY M WHITE MILILANI HI

52

237

2:28:13.7

9:32/M

4

LORI L MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

53

257

2:31:37.6

9:45/M

5

ROBIN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

51

270

2:33:31.4

9:53/M

6

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

52

339

2:43:17.6

10:30/M

7

LYNN FRASCHETTI ENCINITAS CA

50

347

2:44:22.9

10:35/M

8

MONICA G GHOSH HONOLULU HI

50

357

2:45:29.8

10:39/M

9

IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI

51

374

2:48:39.1

10:51/M

10

MARIA CREMILDA PINO BYSTROM HONOLULU HI

50

396

2:51:33.9

11:02/M

11

JAN N. ASARI KANEOHE HI

50

408

2:54:34.6

11:14/M

12

SUZANNE DITTER HONOLULU HI

50

414

2:56:06.7

11:20/M

13

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

53

418

2:57:46.5

11:26/M

14

DOREEN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

50

427

3:01:33.3

11:41/M

15

LIZ CROWDER KAILUA HI

53

468

3:11:27.2

12:19/M

16

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

54

511

3:30:15.5

13:32/M

17

DEBRA PETERSON KAILUA HI

54

542

3:55:12.2

15:08/M

18

LESLEY MAKEKAU WAIMANALO HI

52

548

4:01:35.9

15:33/M

19

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

50

552

4:04:17.2

15:43/M

20

MARCY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

52

563

4:23:41.8

16:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

55

150

2:16:04.9

8:45/M

2

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

58

284

2:34:29.6

9:56/M

3

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

56

308

2:37:54.1

10:10/M

4

CHERYL M BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

56

363

2:46:51.2

10:44/M

5

CYDNI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

56

375

2:48:52.6

10:52/M

6

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

58

425

3:01:00.4

11:39/M

7

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

58

500

3:24:57.4

13:11/M

8

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

57

505

3:26:23.2

13:17/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAULA JECH KAILUA HI

63

193

2:23:03.9

9:12/M

2

TRUDY SNIFFEN PEARL CITY HI

61

226

2:26:57.8

9:27/M

3

CLARA OKAZAKI KAILUA HI

60

556

4:09:31.1

16:03/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

IRENE AU KAILUA HI

70

471

3:13:01.8

12:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

27

1

1:34:57.5

6:07/M

2

AOYAMA TAKESHI

33

2

1:37:01.4

6:15/M

3

CHRIS LARSON HONOLULU HI

33

3

1:38:47.1

6:21/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

STEPHEN STILL Honolulu HI

14

283

2:34:28.5

9:56/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LUKE COLSAM

19

261

2:32:26.8

9:49/M

2

JEFF SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

17

561

4:22:14.0

16:52/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TOM QIN HONOLULU HI

22

43

1:57:22.1

7:33/M

2

DEWAYNE SORRELLS KAILUA HI

22

56

2:01:43.9

7:50/M

3

CHRISTOPHER EDAYAN KAILUA HI

23

69

2:03:24.0

7:56/M

4

SEAN MOURA HONOLULU HI

23

515

3:30:50.8

13:34/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRIS SPRINGER HONOLULU HI

26

12

1:47:20.8

6:54/M

2

DANE ALLEN HUBBARD AIEA HI

27

16

1:49:12.1

7:02/M

3

BRADLEY J MILLER KAPOLEI HI

27

25

1:52:43.1

7:15/M

4

DERRICK BADUA DELOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI

29

31

1:54:37.1

7:23/M

5

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

26

33

1:54:52.6

7:24/M

6

TODD LOHSTRETER KAILUA HI

26

34

1:54:59.6

7:24/M

7

JAMES CORLISS

27

47

1:59:33.5

7:42/M

8

FREDERICK HEIMGARTNER PEARL HARBOR HI

26

52

2:01:13.7

7:48/M

9

GREG KOICHI KODAMA HONOLULU HI

27

59

2:02:04.1

7:51/M

10

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

28

79

2:05:25.5

8:04/M

11

JAMES REAMS WAIPAHU HI

25

93

2:07:49.6

8:14/M

12

JOSHUA WILLIAM DANIS HONOLULU HI

27

98

2:09:19.4

8:19/M

13

JUSTIN HOSPITAL HONOLULU HI

27

108

2:10:36.4

8:24/M

14

JEREMIAH B EDWARDS EWA BEACH HI

27

141

2:15:03.4

8:41/M

15

JUSTIN HIGA WAIPAHU HI

27

143

2:15:22.4

8:43/M

16

ALBERT PEREZ KAPOLEI HI

28

174

2:20:26.3

9:02/M

17

SUNGWOOK KIM KAPOLEI HI

27

187

2:22:16.6

9:09/M

18

JUSTIN MACKENZIE HONOLULU HI

29

205

2:23:52.7

9:15/M

19

BRYAN TRUCKENMILLER WAIPAHU HI

27

214

2:25:32.9

9:22/M

20

MICHAEL . LYNCH HONOLULU HI

26

231

2:27:32.4

9:30/M

21

MATTHEW PRICE KAILUA HI

29

232

2:27:37.4

9:30/M

22

CLINTON RYAN EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

26

235

2:27:40.3

9:30/M

23

JOEL SHUGART HONOLULU HI

28

253

2:31:25.7

9:45/M

24

RYAN TISHKEN HONOLULU HI

27

274

2:33:56.8

9:54/M

25

CHARLES BECKER EWA BEACH HI

27

282

2:34:22.7

9:56/M

26

KEDRIC CLARK WAIPAHU HI

26

311

2:38:18.0

10:11/M

27

CESAR RAMIREZ MILILANI HI

28

378

2:49:27.3

10:54/M

28

PATRICK ANDERSON EWA BEACH HI

26

379

2:49:29.0

10:54/M

29

JEROME RICHARD WHITE HONOLULU HI

28

439

3:04:19.2

11:52/M

30

CHAD SAGAYSAY

26

490

3:20:32.3

12:54/M

31

BRYAN M W TANAKA HONOLULU HI

26

497

3:22:00.3

13:00/M

32

DOMINIC MASSARO HONOLULU HI

29

539

3:47:03.2

14:37/M

33

DAVID A PABON HONOLULU HI

28

550

4:01:55.0

15:34/M

34

DERRICK CHING MILILANI HI

25

553

4:06:53.0

15:53/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

33

6

1:43:58.3

6:41/M

2

MATTHEW PITTS HONOLULU HI

31

9

1:44:33.8

6:44/M

3

TIM RIETH HONOLULU HI

31

10

1:44:45.1

6:44/M

4

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

33

35

1:55:09.5

7:25/M

5

JEFFREY FONG HONOLULU HI

34

57

2:01:54.4

7:51/M

6

ERIK HAUPTMANN

34

60

2:02:18.5

7:52/M

7

WILLIAM TODD CASON HONOLULU HI

30

71

2:04:45.0

8:02/M

8

RANDALL ARMS M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

34

76

2:05:11.5

8:03/M

9

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

30

77

2:05:19.2

8:04/M

10

VICTOR WONG HONOLULU HI

31

86

2:07:06.9

8:11/M

11

JOSHUA HAWLEY KAILUA HI

34

87

2:07:09.9

8:11/M

12

ERIK COVARRUBIAS HONOLULU HI

32

89

2:07:13.5

8:11/M

13

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

31

91

2:07:36.7

8:13/M

14

JOHN CULVER HONOLULU HI

33

94

2:08:06.1

8:15/M

15

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

32

115

2:12:12.6

8:30/M

16

NICHOLAS R. SAMPSON KAPOLEI HI

30

131

2:13:49.1

8:37/M

17

DAVIN PASCUAL

30

170

2:20:02.3

9:01/M

18

AUSTIN VERIVE WAIANAE HI

30

182

2:21:34.1

9:07/M

19

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

33

190

2:22:34.8

9:10/M

20

ROB LAHOE PEARL CITY HI

31

225

2:26:56.0

9:27/M

21

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI

32

241

2:29:05.8

9:36/M

22

MARTIN ARA HONOLULU HI

34

242

2:29:19.0

9:37/M

23

STEPHEN INGLIS HONOLULU HI

31

252

2:31:07.9

9:43/M

24

TOMOHIRO ONO HONOLULU HI

31

320

2:39:16.8

10:15/M

25

TIMOTHY LEMASTER KANEOHE HI

34

333

2:42:10.6

10:26/M

26

JOHN SCRIVENER KAILUA HI

31

338

2:43:13.9

10:30/M

27

MATTHEW WENSKA

32

382

2:49:49.8

10:56/M

28

ARISTOTLE ACHIL VASELIADES EWA BEACH HI

32

395

2:51:32.4

11:02/M

29

RYAN KEOGH WAIANAE HI

30

399

2:52:40.5

11:07/M

30

JEFFREY JUERGENS EWA BEACH HI

33

400

2:52:43.6

11:07/M

31

STEPHEN AOKI HONOLULU HI

31

415

2:56:13.0

11:20/M

32

SHAWN K FORDE KANEOHE HI

34

419

2:58:28.8

11:29/M

33

TED KIM WAIMANALO HI

30

440

3:04:29.8

11:52/M

34

EVAN MAU HONOLULU HI

30

448

3:06:54.9

12:02/M

35

CHRIS LINDSHIELD HONOLULU HI

30

477

3:17:09.0

12:41/M

36

RYAN SUZUKI

33

478

3:17:19.0

12:42/M

37

BRYSON CHOCK HONOLULU HI

30

516

3:30:58.2

13:35/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

38

5

1:42:05.1

6:34/M

2

BILL TURNER HONOLULU HI

37

11

1:45:37.0

6:48/M

3

AARON WALLEN HONOLULU HI

36

13

1:47:26.6

6:55/M

4

KEITH MOON KAILUA HI

39

39

1:55:41.0

7:27/M

5

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

39

42

1:56:41.0

7:31/M

6

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

35

44

1:57:28.8

7:34/M

7

GLEN DUVALL HONOLULU HI

36

49

1:59:44.6

7:42/M

8

JOHNATHON MOLLOY KAILUA HI

35

58

2:02:02.6

7:51/M

9

THOMAS OLAUSSON HONOLULU HI

36

65

2:03:00.0

7:55/M

10

JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

35

78

2:05:24.1

8:04/M

11

GEORGE D KOVACS HONOLULU HI

35

95

2:08:17.3

8:15/M

12

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

35

107

2:10:31.3

8:24/M

13

CHRISTOPHER CARROLL HONOLULU HI

37

114

2:11:54.2

8:29/M

14

DON ALKIRE

39

117

2:12:19.5

8:31/M

15

EVAN TING KAPOLEI HI

38

121

2:12:37.3

8:32/M

16

JOE BARNES KAILUA HI

38

126

2:13:28.8

8:35/M

17

JAMES JOHNSTON KAILUA HI

36

128

2:13:44.4

8:36/M

18

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

36

136

2:14:10.4

8:38/M

19

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

39

158

2:17:23.0

8:50/M

20

STEVEN DREYER HONOLULU HI

38

160

2:17:33.2

8:51/M

21

ROB BOOTSMA KAILUA HI

36

164

2:19:06.3

8:57/M

22

JOCHEN MERKER

38

165

2:19:26.2

8:58/M

23

ROBERT BRINSON KANEOHE HI

38

198

2:23:24.5

9:14/M

24

BRADFORD LIGO KAPOLEI HI

38

202

2:23:40.9

9:15/M

25

JOSEPH CASTRO HONOLULU HI

35

203

2:23:43.7

9:15/M

26

RAFAEL ANTONIO BAEZ HONOLULU HI

35

217

2:25:58.5

9:24/M

27

EDMUND AGPAOA WAIPAHU HI

35

219

2:26:08.0

9:24/M

28

RICHARD ARNOLD GOODWIN AIEA HI

38

222

2:26:44.7

9:27/M

29

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

37

228

2:27:12.0

9:28/M

30

MICHAEL SEAN SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

38

244

2:29:22.6

9:37/M

31

TODD KUNIYUKI HONOLULU HI

38

246

2:29:55.3

9:39/M

32

NATHAN A MOORE HONOLULU HI

36

258

2:31:54.3

9:46/M

33

KEN CHRISTY KAILUA HI

37

286

2:34:34.6

9:57/M

34

MICHAEL DOYLE MCCORKLE PEARL HARBOR HI

36

293

2:36:17.0

10:03/M

35

TIMOTHY WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

38

302

2:36:59.3

10:06/M

36

RAYMOND DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

37

318

2:38:54.0

10:14/M

37

RODNEY GERARD HONOLULU HI

36

330

2:41:41.1

10:24/M

38

HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI

36

337

2:43:03.4

10:30/M

39

JONATHAN TROY HERMOSURA HONOLULU HI

37

341

2:43:52.6

10:33/M

40

SEAN DEVINNY PEARL HARBOR HI

35

346

2:44:22.4

10:35/M

41

KURT HANKENSON

39

354

2:45:21.5

10:38/M

42

MEL YOKOYAMA AIEA HI

36

362

2:46:18.3

10:42/M

43

JOHN FOX KANEOHE HI

38

366

2:47:23.7

10:46/M

44

TRAVIS WILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

37

383

2:49:50.9

10:56/M

45

MONTE FLETCHER EWA BEACH HI

39

384

2:49:55.7

10:56/M

46

TRACY WILLIAMS HALEIWA HI

37

387

2:50:16.2

10:57/M

47

JASON KAGE AIEA HI

37

413

2:56:03.4

11:20/M

48

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

38

475

3:15:35.5

12:35/M

49

ANTHONY MCWHORTER HONOLULU HI

35

499

3:24:18.2

13:09/M

50

DANIEL D GICK HONOLULU HI

35

520

3:33:07.9

13:43/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKE FERREIRA KANEOHE HI

43

4

1:41:35.4

6:32/M

2

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

42

19

1:51:46.3

7:12/M

3

JOHN KEENAN HONOLULU HI

42

21

1:52:05.9

7:13/M

4

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

43

22

1:52:24.6

7:14/M

5

CHRIS SKYBERG HONOLULU HI

42

26

1:53:07.2

7:17/M

6

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

44

36

1:55:10.6

7:25/M

7

SCOT KUWAYE HONOLULU HI

43

38

1:55:33.5

7:26/M

8

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

40

48

1:59:42.2

7:42/M

9

SEAN PRICE MILILANI HI

44

54

2:01:37.3

7:50/M

10

GLENN ROGERS KAILUA HI

44

72

2:04:45.5

8:02/M

11

DARRIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

42

75

2:05:06.5

8:03/M

12

CAMILO GALLARDO, JR HONOLULU HI

42

81

2:06:13.6

8:07/M

13

RICHARD PARKINSON EWA BEACH HI

43

85

2:07:06.2

8:11/M

14

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

43

99

2:09:21.8

8:19/M

15

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

44

111

2:11:10.3

8:26/M

16

SCOTT S. HIRAI HONOLULU HI

42

119

2:12:23.9

8:31/M

17

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

44

122

2:12:51.3

8:33/M

18

AARON RONDEAU KAILUA HI

41

123

2:13:02.3

8:34/M

19

DARYL S TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

42

124

2:13:20.1

8:35/M

20

THOMAS MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

40

129

2:13:45.8

8:36/M

21

MARK R ESSENBERG WAHIAWA HI

41

146

2:15:44.1

8:44/M

22

CHRIS KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

42

159

2:17:26.1

8:51/M

23

MICHAEL J. GARVEY EWA BEACH HI

44

183

2:21:36.2

9:07/M

24

MELVIN PALALAY HONOLULU HI

42

185

2:21:49.8

9:08/M

25

MIKE SWARTZ KANEOHE HI

41

196

2:23:16.6

9:13/M

26

GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI

40

200

2:23:34.1

9:14/M

27

DAVID LONBORG HONOLULU HI

41

213

2:25:31.9

9:22/M

28

RODNEY WORDEN AIEA HI

43

215

2:25:49.1

9:23/M

29

STEPHEN MAR HONOLULU HI

43

243

2:29:20.6

9:37/M

30

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

41

248

2:30:54.6

9:43/M

31

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

44

256

2:31:36.3

9:45/M

32

ARNOLD ABANGAN HONOLULU HI

42

259

2:32:19.3

9:48/M

33

FRANK AGUON MILILANI HI

44

267

2:33:11.8

9:51/M

34

SII SRISABAI AIEA HI

44

310

2:38:06.9

10:10/M

35

DERRICK DEPLEDGE HONOLULU HI

41

312

2:38:33.6

10:12/M

36

RICHARD ROTH KAILUA HI

41

322

2:39:37.2

10:16/M

37

PAUL TOMA HONOLULU HI

42

324

2:39:46.4

10:17/M

38

ROGER M HIGA HONOLULU HI

43

327

2:40:41.4

10:20/M

39

JAMES WILLIAMSON MILILANI HI

44

359

2:45:47.6

10:40/M

40

TREVOR MESERVE HONOLULU HI

40

361

2:46:12.5

10:42/M

41

DERIK F VON RECUM KAILUA HI

41

367

2:47:45.1

10:48/M

42

TOMMY T MEDINA MEDINA KANEOHE HI

44

377

2:49:19.2

10:54/M

43

REX JONES MILILANI HI

42

388

2:50:29.1

10:58/M

44

MARK AH SING HONOLULU HI

42

392

2:51:13.1

11:01/M

45

EIICHI ABE HONOLULU HI

42

406

2:53:34.9

11:10/M

46

CHRISTOPHER CLA MOSS KAILUA HI

41

407

2:54:17.2

11:13/M

47

HOWARD JUSTIN PICKETT WAIPAHU HI

44

409

2:54:45.7

11:15/M

48

RICHARD MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI

44

430

3:01:55.0

11:42/M

49

RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI

44

437

3:03:48.1

11:50/M

50

RUSSELL YAMASHITA KANEOHE HI

42

441

3:04:47.0

11:53/M

51

KEVIN KNITTER KAPOLEI HI

42

455

3:08:01.6

12:06/M

52

MATTHEW S MUKAI HONOLULU HI

41

485

3:18:26.4

12:46/M

53

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

44

487

3:19:48.2

12:51/M

54

ERNESTO CAUTON PADAPAT JR. MILILANI HI

41

559

4:17:25.0

16:34/M

55

NEAL SHIMODA WAIPAHU HI

44

560

4:17:26.0

16:34/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

47

8

1:44:16.0

6:43/M

2

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

46

17

1:49:48.0

7:04/M

3

ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI

49

18

1:50:23.1

7:06/M

4

DAVE LOW HONOLULU HI

45

24

1:52:37.3

7:15/M

5

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

46

27

1:53:17.5

7:17/M

6

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

45

28

1:53:37.7

7:19/M

7

PAUL A. LAPAGE HONOLULU HI

48

30

1:54:13.6

7:21/M

8

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

49

32

1:54:49.4

7:23/M

9

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

45

37

1:55:31.7

7:26/M

10

KEN WATTS KAILUA HI

48

41

1:56:30.8

7:30/M

11

TIM SMITH HONOLULU HI

45

55

2:01:39.5

7:50/M

12

SESHAGIRI ALA HONOLULU HI

47

64

2:02:50.8

7:54/M

13

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

47

68

2:03:22.4

7:56/M

14

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

45

73

2:04:48.0

8:02/M

15

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

49

82

2:06:28.3

8:08/M

16

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

48

88

2:07:11.4

8:11/M

17

MATT KAYSER EWA BEACH HI

46

90

2:07:26.2

8:12/M

18

DENNIS CARPENTER HONOLULU HI

45

96

2:08:31.5

8:16/M

19

AL DARLING HONOLULU HI

45

102

2:09:40.6

8:21/M

20

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

46

105

2:10:07.5

8:22/M

21

DAVID HILDRETH

48

133

2:14:04.5

8:38/M

22

WILLIAM GEORGE GRIP HONOLULU HI

46

137

2:14:34.0

8:40/M

23

RICHARD COUCH KAILUA HI

46

145

2:15:35.3

8:43/M

24

JIM UENO HONOLULU HI

45

151

2:16:15.8

8:46/M

25

DAVID H MESSER EWA BEACH HI

48

168

2:19:47.2

9:00/M

26

KIRK HIRATA KAILUA HI

48

173

2:20:22.2

9:02/M

27

THOMAS L WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI

45

176

2:20:41.3

9:03/M

28

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

45

179

2:21:04.2

9:05/M

29

WALTER W HITCHCOCK HONOLULU HI

46

212

2:25:22.2

9:21/M

30

MIKE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

46

220

2:26:11.0

9:24/M

31

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

49

240

2:28:49.3

9:35/M

32

BRIAN YAMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI

48

250

2:31:03.0

9:43/M

33

CHARLES ED HARRISON EWA BEACH HI

46

262

2:32:50.0

9:50/M

34

MABINI R ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

49

276

2:34:00.9

9:55/M

35

GEOFFREY STAHRE KAPOLEI HI

46

277

2:34:04.4

9:55/M

36

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

47

279

2:34:15.4

9:56/M

37

BERT NAKAGAWA AIEA HI

46

281

2:34:18.6

9:56/M

38

BERNIE STILL HONOLULU HI

46

285

2:34:32.5

9:57/M

39

CLAUDE UEHARA HONOLULU HI

49

316

2:38:46.1

10:13/M

40

MARK CONSOLVER EWA BEACH HI

46

321

2:39:36.5

10:16/M

41

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

46

331

2:41:46.1

10:25/M

42

JOHN B MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

47

334

2:42:23.7

10:27/M

43

CRAIG BARNARD HONOLULU HI

48

336

2:42:28.7

10:27/M

44

MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI

47

345

2:44:20.7

10:34/M

45

RUSSELL KONG PEARL CITY HI

49

381

2:49:47.4

10:56/M

46

TRACY LEAR WAHIAWA HI

46

391

2:51:09.7

11:01/M

47

NATHAN PLAIN HONOLULU HI

46

394

2:51:28.7

11:02/M

48

DENNIS TOBA KAPOLEI HI

47

423

2:59:55.4

11:35/M

49

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

49

435

3:03:22.5

11:48/M

50

KEM CHUA HONOLULU HI

45

436

3:03:46.2

11:50/M

51

TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI

46

446

3:06:15.1

11:59/M

52

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

48

454

3:07:59.9

12:06/M

53

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

47

469

3:11:57.3

12:21/M

54

BARRY USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

48

472

3:13:16.7

12:26/M

55

STEVEN SCHICK MILILANI HI

46

514

3:30:49.1

13:34/M

56

ANTONIO SCHUCK

45

525

3:37:49.8

14:01/M

57

CARL MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

48

526

3:38:01.5

14:02/M

58

NELSON HIGA HONOLULU HI

49

551

4:03:28.2

15:40/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

50

14

1:48:24.7

6:59/M

2

NICHOLAS KAISER HONOLULU HI

52

15

1:49:08.3

7:01/M

3

ELPIDIO CADAVONA HONOLULU HI

50

23

1:52:31.7

7:14/M

4

TYRONNE DANG HONOLULU HI

51

101

2:09:40.6

8:21/M

5

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

53

106

2:10:14.7

8:23/M

6

STEPHEN LOCK HONOLULU HI

52

109

2:10:47.8

8:25/M

7

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

51

116

2:12:14.3

8:31/M

8

LES OMURA HONOLULU HI

50

118

2:12:21.0

8:31/M

9

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

51

139

2:14:48.9

8:40/M

10

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

50

156

2:17:03.6

8:49/M

11

JOHN KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

54

157

2:17:09.7

8:50/M

12

EDWARD KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

53

167

2:19:40.9

8:59/M

13

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

52

195

2:23:07.9

9:13/M

14

STEVEN W. EDWARDS HONOLULU HI

53

197

2:23:18.2

9:13/M

15

GORDON H.F. LUM KANEOHE HI

51

201

2:23:38.8

9:15/M

16

ELMER CADIZ HONOLULU HI

54

211

2:24:44.8

9:19/M

17

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

52

223

2:26:49.0

9:27/M

18

GLENN A REDIGER KAILUA HI

51

233

2:27:37.9

9:30/M

19

DANIEL FUJII AIEA HI

52

249

2:30:59.3

9:43/M

20

PAUL TAKAMIYA HONOLULU HI

53

254

2:31:31.0

9:45/M

21

PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI

52

268

2:33:20.7

9:52/M

22

JEAN-YVES KERVARREC WAIPAHU HI

53

273

2:33:56.6

9:54/M

23

MARVIN S FUKUCHI HONOLULU HI

54

314

2:38:36.9

10:12/M

24

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

54

315

2:38:43.9

10:13/M

25

CRAIG HOWES HONOLULU HI

52

326

2:40:35.1

10:20/M

26

DEAN K NOMURA AIEA HI

54

393

2:51:18.9

11:01/M

27

STEVEN SWEET MILILANI HI

51

424

3:00:53.9

11:38/M

28

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

54

449

3:07:11.9

12:03/M

29

ALAN EYERLY HONOLULU HI

54

518

3:32:23.2

13:40/M

30

ROBERT C ALTON KAPOLEI HI

51

545

3:57:44.4

15:18/M

31

LES NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

53

562

4:23:14.1

16:56/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

EDWARD BUGARIN HONOLULU HI

57

29

1:54:04.0

7:20/M

2

GARY K MARR KAPOLEI HI

56

46

1:58:50.3

7:39/M

3

MIKE K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

58

61

2:02:20.0

7:52/M

4

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

55

110

2:11:05.2

8:26/M

5

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

55

132

2:13:59.8

8:37/M

6

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

59

175

2:20:35.8

9:03/M

7

TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI

55

180

2:21:24.7

9:06/M

8

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

56

207

2:24:06.8

9:16/M

9

ALFREDO AROMIN AIEA HI

55

218

2:25:58.7

9:24/M

10

LARRY MACKEY HONOLULU HI

59

229

2:27:21.9

9:29/M

11

BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI

55

247

2:30:50.4

9:42/M

12

WARREN S NISHIMOTO AIEA HI

58

292

2:36:05.8

10:03/M

13

DENNIS KUMURA HONOLULU HI

56

376

2:49:06.0

10:53/M

14

ROBERT B YOUNG HONOLULU HI

55

474

3:15:10.9

12:34/M

15

ART TSUKAMOTO

56

486

3:18:44.4

12:47/M

16

CLIFFORD CHING MILILANI HI

56

492

3:21:04.6

12:56/M

17

JAMES KAWACHIKA HONOLULU HI

59

498

3:22:09.8

13:01/M

18

JEFFREY H. COCHRANE HONOLULU HI

58

501

3:24:57.4

13:11/M

19

CARLETON TAKETA HONOLULU HI

56

529

3:39:21.8

14:07/M

20

CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

55

565

4:36:06.2

17:46/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KOZO YAMAGISHI Honolulu HI

62

67

2:03:19.4

7:56/M

2

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

60

92

2:07:39.6

8:13/M

3

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

60

140

2:15:00.3

8:41/M

4

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

63

178

2:20:59.6

9:04/M

5

GARNETT HOWARD PEARL CITY HI

64

306

2:37:40.7

10:09/M

6

BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI

63

343

2:44:15.6

10:34/M

7

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

62

365

2:46:51.8

10:44/M

8

GEORGE REDPATH

60

402

2:53:01.6

11:08/M

9

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

61

445

3:05:58.0

11:58/M

10

DOUGLAS KREIDER KANEOHE HI

63

457

3:08:34.5

12:08/M

11

KEN ASATO HONOLULU HI

61

493

3:21:21.8

12:57/M

12

HIDEO MITA HONOLULU HI

61

538

3:46:02.0

14:33/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BARRY MENIKOFF HONOLULU HI

68

328

2:41:18.5

10:23/M

2

LARRY T TAACA HONOLULU HI

65

350

2:44:29.0

10:35/M

3

CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

66

517

3:31:08.8

13:35/M

4

GARY OBRECHT KANEOHE HI

65

523

3:37:05.0

13:58/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

71

461

3:10:22.0

12:15/M

2

GUY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

74

546

3:57:44.6

15:18/M

 
Top

Male 85 to 89

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

86

564

4:27:00.4

17:11/M