Starn, O'Toole, Marcus & Fisher 25K 25K

Age Group Results

September 26, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SARA VERGA HONOLULU HI

761

29

15

1:50:13.8

1:50:13.8

7:06/M

2

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

301

26

22

1:53:26.2

1:53:26.2

7:18/M

3

AKEMI UEDA HONOLULU HI

608

31

44

2:00:08.8

2:00:08.8

7:44/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHAIRA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

210

19

354

2:42:08.2

2:42:08.2

10:26/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

614

22

53

2:03:19.3

2:03:19.3

7:56/M

2

LAURA ACKERMAN HONOLULU HI

826

23

130

2:17:00.9

2:17:00.9

8:49/M

3

JULIANN KUFAHL HONOLULU HI

727

24

131

2:17:04.7

2:17:04.7

8:50/M

4

ASHLEY SMITH KAILUA HI

972

24

198

2:25:01.0

2:25:01.0

9:20/M

5

JENNIFER BRYANT MILILANI HI

799

24

214

2:27:27.0

2:27:27.0

9:30/M

6

MEGAN SCRONCE HONOLULU HI

378

24

221

2:27:53.8

2:27:53.8

9:31/M

7

YURI KOSHIBE HONOLULU HI

730

23

228

2:28:57.5

2:28:57.5

9:35/M

8

JAMIE PIETSCH HONOLULU HI

886

23

236

2:29:33.5

2:29:33.5

9:38/M

9

JENALYN SMITH WAIANAE HI

536

24

303

2:35:30.9

2:35:30.9

10:01/M

10

JILL DARNELL HONOLULU HI

351

24

304

2:35:57.3

2:35:57.3

10:03/M

11

KIMBERLY MARTIN KAPOLEI HI

914

24

359

2:42:47.1

2:42:47.1

10:29/M

12

KELLY ELWOOD MILILANI HI

518

24

362

2:43:27.0

2:43:27.0

10:31/M

13

DANIELLE LUCIANO HONOLULU HI

786

22

371

2:44:44.2

2:44:44.2

10:36/M

14

DORI LOGIODICE HALEIWA HI

243

23

373

2:45:02.4

2:45:02.4

10:38/M

15

ROSE HELENS-HART HONOLULU HI

884

24

387

2:47:44.6

2:47:44.6

10:48/M

16

BECKY MANGROBANG EWA BEACH HI

206

21

392

2:48:38.8

2:48:38.8

10:52/M

17

MARISA BILLINGTON HONOLULU HI

937

24

411

2:50:44.7

2:50:44.7

11:00/M

18

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

396

24

432

2:53:33.1

2:53:33.1

11:11/M

19

LAUREL COFFEY KAILUA HI

969

24

464

2:58:14.1

2:58:14.1

11:29/M

20

FIONA GAIL NUNEZ HONOLULU HI

324

24

511

3:05:43.1

3:05:43.1

11:58/M

21

HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI

297

23

544

3:13:19.3

3:13:19.3

12:27/M

22

DARCY GARD KANEOHE HI

371

23

560

3:15:37.6

3:15:37.6

12:36/M

23

ALLISON COWPER HONOLULU HI

310

24

582

3:23:42.7

3:23:42.7

13:07/M

24

PAULA JABBOUR KAILUA HI

308

23

583

3:23:43.1

3:23:43.1

13:07/M

25

JOY VAN OEFFELEN MILILANI HI

758

22

596

3:28:08.3

3:28:08.3

13:24/M

26

SARAH MILLER HONOLULU HI

964

23

617

3:37:16.1

3:37:16.1

13:59/M

27

NELLY MIRANDA HONOLULU HI

722

21

618

3:37:31.6

3:37:31.6

14:00/M

28

AUNOWA AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

495

23

631

3:39:59.1

3:39:59.1

14:10/M

29

ANDREA SIMPLICIANO HONOLULU HI

771

24

665

4:05:22.0

4:05:22.0

15:48/M

30

JONI ABLAY HONOLULU HI

772

24

666

4:05:22.0

4:05:22.0

15:48/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

350

27

55

2:03:37.3

2:03:37.3

7:58/M

2

JULIE DOHENEY KAILUA HI

582

29

56

2:03:53.9

2:03:53.9

7:59/M

3

ASHLEY WEBER KAILUA HI

698

25

75

2:08:22.6

2:08:22.6

8:16/M

4

REBECCA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

379

29

84

2:10:18.2

2:10:18.2

8:23/M

5

SELEENA HARKNESS HONOLULU HI

30

29

116

2:14:48.1

2:14:48.1

8:41/M

6

KYLE HIGA KANEOHE HI

195

29

122

2:15:59.6

2:15:59.6

8:45/M

7

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE HONOLULU HI

957

28

148

2:19:01.6

2:19:01.6

8:57/M

8

SARA CHASE PEARL CITY HI

944

29

150

2:19:06.3

2:19:06.3

8:57/M

9

KATHRYN OUIMET HONOLULU HI

720

28

151

2:19:15.0

2:19:15.0

8:58/M

10

TAHNEE SALES WAIPAHU HI

467

27

160

2:20:24.9

2:20:24.9

9:02/M

11

DIANA OQUENDO KAPOLEI HI

352

28

178

2:22:36.5

2:22:36.5

9:11/M

12

KARA MERSKI HONOLULU HI

875

26

179

2:22:48.4

2:22:48.4

9:12/M

13

SAMANTHA JEREMIAH KAPOLEI HI

948

28

184

2:24:02.8

2:24:02.8

9:16/M

14

TATIANA TOVAR HONOLULU HI

899

26

204

2:25:48.9

2:25:48.9

9:23/M

15

PAIGE LUCARD WAIALUA HI

483

25

205

2:25:57.2

2:25:57.2

9:24/M

16

KELLY SUTCLIFFE HONOLULU HI

940

27

211

2:27:02.6

2:27:02.6

9:28/M

17

JOANNE STYGER HONOLULU HI

834

26

216

2:27:33.5

2:27:33.5

9:30/M

18

SHANEL NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

367

29

233

2:29:15.7

2:29:15.7

9:37/M

19

SAMANTHA HUDSON KAILUA HI

887

26

237

2:29:40.4

2:29:40.4

9:38/M

20

DOROTHY SEKOWSKI WAIANAE HI

453

26

261

2:32:07.8

2:32:07.8

9:48/M

21

ALEXA BESTOSO KANEOHE HI

724

27

281

2:34:08.7

2:34:08.7

9:55/M

22

JASON NAKAYEMA AIEA HI

227

28

285

2:34:40.8

2:34:40.8

9:58/M

23

MARGA GENOVA HONOLULU HI

90

29

291

2:35:02.8

2:35:02.8

9:59/M

24

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

311

25

294

2:35:09.5

2:35:09.5

9:59/M

25

SANSAN LEE HONOLULU HI

912

28

312

2:37:03.4

2:37:03.4

10:07/M

26

RACHEL PATTON-MOLITORS HONOLULU HI

265

26

325

2:39:19.8

2:39:19.8

10:16/M

27

BROOKE ORSON KAILUA HI

923

29

349

2:41:23.8

2:41:23.8

10:24/M

28

BRANDI BUEHN KAILUA HI

217

27

407

2:49:57.4

2:49:57.4

10:57/M

29

DANIELLE CAFASSO HONOLULU HI

563

28

433

2:54:01.3

2:54:01.3

11:12/M

30

ELIZABETH SEPP HONOLULU HI

664

29

441

2:54:50.9

2:54:50.9

11:15/M

31

BETTINA LEMONS KAILUA HI

434

26

443

2:55:15.4

2:55:15.4

11:17/M

32

KAMALEI MILES HONOLULU HI

839

28

457

2:57:44.0

2:57:44.0

11:27/M

33

SARAH MELLINGER KAILUA HI

97

29

462

2:58:06.9

2:58:06.9

11:28/M

34

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

316

26

478

2:59:47.9

2:59:47.9

11:35/M

35

EMILY HUGHES KAILUA HI

765

26

481

3:00:15.9

3:00:15.9

11:36/M

36

CORTNEE WOOD KAPOLEI HI

750

28

485

3:01:27.5

3:01:27.5

11:41/M

37

JOHANNA BARTEE HONOLULU HI

349

28

487

3:02:14.9

3:02:14.9

11:44/M

38

MOLLY FROMILLE PEARL CITY HI

676

25

494

3:02:42.1

3:02:42.1

11:46/M

39

CHRISTINA HEE HONOLULU HI

699

27

498

3:04:05.3

3:04:05.3

11:51/M

40

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

974

29

504

3:05:01.9

3:05:01.9

11:55/M

41

GENEVIEVE TOKARSKI MILILANI HI

527

27

508

3:05:39.5

3:05:39.5

11:57/M

42

CHERYL WALLICK MILILANI HI

669

25

514

3:06:16.3

3:06:16.3

12:00/M

43

SARAH BLANE HONOLULU HI

879

28

519

3:07:40.0

3:07:40.0

12:05/M

44

JACKIE KEAHILIHAU WAIPAHU HI

894

28

528

3:09:32.1

3:09:32.1

12:12/M

45

HEATHER WILEY HONOLULU HI

485

27

532

3:10:03.5

3:10:03.5

12:14/M

46

LOUISE INAFUKU HONOLULU HI

358

29

536

3:11:20.3

3:11:20.3

12:19/M

47

TANIA TERUYA HONOLULU HI

945

28

541

3:12:23.3

3:12:23.3

12:23/M

48

MARGARITA MARMOLEJO KAILUA HI

102

27

550

3:14:15.3

3:14:15.3

12:30/M

49

NATALIE FJELLANGER MILILANI HI

695

28

552

3:14:24.0

3:14:24.0

12:31/M

50

CELESTE BROOKS WAHIAWA HI

775

29

569

3:19:32.7

3:19:32.7

12:51/M

51

HEATHER BECKER-BRUNGARD WAIPAHU HI

369

25

593

3:27:09.1

3:27:09.1

13:20/M

52

ANGELINA AHEDO HONOLULU HI

697

26

605

3:31:40.5

3:31:40.5

13:38/M

53

EUN HO LEE HONOLULU HI

807

29

622

3:37:58.0

3:37:58.0

14:02/M

54

ELIZABETH JONES HONOLULU HI

932

29

624

3:38:40.9

3:38:40.9

14:05/M

55

TAI LEONG HONOLULU HI

796

27

632

3:39:59.2

3:39:59.2

14:10/M

56

ALLISON HAMILTON HONOLULU HI

456

26

639

3:44:14.6

3:44:14.6

14:26/M

57

JESCINDA BARRETT KANEOHE HI

906

27

653

3:51:43.3

3:51:43.3

14:55/M

58

KRISTEN CROOM WAIPAHU HI

129

29

659

3:57:19.7

3:57:19.7

15:17/M

59

JANEEN PULLAR-ARDIENTE HONOLULU HI

273

29

678

4:14:55.3

4:14:55.3

16:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CANDES GENTRY

617

30

60

2:04:43.7

2:04:43.7

8:02/M

2

KRISTIN SHUSTACK EWA BEACH HI

374

30

65

2:06:14.6

2:06:14.6

8:08/M

3

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

160

30

74

2:08:15.9

2:08:15.9

8:15/M

4

ROSILAND SELBACH HONOLULU HI

981

33

87

2:10:51.1

2:10:51.1

8:26/M

5

MANDY BISCOE KAILUA HI

439

32

94

2:12:09.9

2:12:09.9

8:31/M

6

LAILA GRAY HONOLULU HI

960

33

96

2:12:14.5

2:12:14.5

8:31/M

7

BLYTHEJEANNE ITOMAN HONOLULU HI

874

32

103

2:12:58.1

2:12:58.1

8:34/M

8

MICHAELA DORF WAHIAWA HI

368

33

121

2:15:40.7

2:15:40.7

8:44/M

9

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

525

31

123

2:16:01.1

2:16:01.1

8:45/M

10

NICOLE GORMAN HONOLULU HI

768

31

125

2:16:35.0

2:16:35.0

8:48/M

11

AMBER SWEDENBORG KANEOHE HI

759

33

126

2:16:39.6

2:16:39.6

8:48/M

12

ABBY HOLDEN HONOLULU HI

427

30

158

2:20:05.7

2:20:05.7

9:01/M

13

DEENA CHOI WAIALUA HI

641

32

165

2:21:09.1

2:21:09.1

9:05/M

14

RAE FLANAGAN HONOLULU HI

507

31

182

2:23:06.9

2:23:06.9

9:13/M

15

KRIS GJYLAMETI HONOLULU HI

931

30

183

2:24:02.4

2:24:02.4

9:16/M

16

MARLEINA OVERTON KAILUA HI

119

31

200

2:25:12.3

2:25:12.3

9:21/M

17

JONI MAEDA HONOLULU HI

770

32

207

2:26:01.8

2:26:01.8

9:24/M

18

LEAH ANDERSON WAIMANALO HI

767

34

240

2:29:47.5

2:29:47.5

9:39/M

19

VICTORIA SEVERT HONOLULU HI

661

33

248

2:30:42.4

2:30:42.4

9:42/M

20

BIANCA SEATON HONOLULU HI

971

30

265

2:32:31.8

2:32:31.8

9:49/M

21

MARGOT SAKAZAKI HONOLULU HI

677

32

271

2:32:50.2

2:32:50.2

9:50/M

22

ALEXANDRA ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

465

30

279

2:34:00.7

2:34:00.7

9:55/M

23

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

835

33

280

2:34:07.8

2:34:07.8

9:55/M

24

ANDREA HUSTON HONOLULU HI

168

33

296

2:35:16.9

2:35:16.9

10:00/M

25

ADDIE HERR WAIPAHU HI

417

31

301

2:35:25.0

2:35:25.0

10:00/M

26

SARAH ANDERSON KAILUA HI

865

30

306

2:36:22.6

2:36:22.6

10:04/M

27

LAUREL NEFF HONOLULU HI

291

33

308

2:36:43.2

2:36:43.2

10:05/M

28

AMY IVERSEN PEARL CITY HI

489

31

326

2:39:20.7

2:39:20.7

10:16/M

29

TERESA SILVERNAIL AIEA HI

432

31

336

2:39:57.3

2:39:57.3

10:18/M

30

SHANNON NII AIEA HI

207

33

341

2:40:37.0

2:40:37.0

10:21/M

31

MILA BRADLEY WAIPAHU, HI HI

675

33

376

2:45:12.9

2:45:12.9

10:38/M

32

DIDA HERNANDEZ HALEIWA HI

395

34

383

2:47:04.2

2:47:04.2

10:45/M

33

CYNTHIA COWMEADOW HONOLULU HI

749

31

384

2:47:17.8

2:47:17.8

10:46/M

34

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

451

34

390

2:48:17.7

2:48:17.7

10:50/M

35

MAILE KAPUNIAI HONOLULU HI

604

34

393

2:48:57.3

2:48:57.3

10:53/M

36

MEG MURPHY HONOLULU HI

754

31

399

2:49:19.1

2:49:19.1

10:54/M

37

BROOKE HALEY MILILANI HI

46

30

400

2:49:23.0

2:49:23.0

10:54/M

38

MICHELLE KAY HONOLULU HI

535

32

406

2:49:52.1

2:49:52.1

10:56/M

39

LELIAN OCAMPO HONOLULU HI

753

30

418

2:52:06.0

2:52:06.0

11:05/M

40

TARA ONEILL

978

32

424

2:52:36.3

2:52:36.3

11:07/M

41

YULI CHANG WAIPAHU HI

566

32

434

2:54:13.3

2:54:13.3

11:13/M

42

JEAN VERRETTE HONOLULU HI

936

30

436

2:54:16.9

2:54:16.9

11:13/M

43

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

460

34

439

2:54:33.2

2:54:33.2

11:14/M

44

SARAH RABE WAIPAHU HI

73

31

446

2:55:31.1

2:55:31.1

11:18/M

45

JADA LI HONOLULU HI

136

30

454

2:57:17.4

2:57:17.4

11:25/M

46

CHRISTY QUINONES HONOLULU HI

897

32

468

2:58:47.1

2:58:47.1

11:31/M

47

YUMI MANZOKU AIEA HI

872

30

471

2:59:05.4

2:59:05.4

11:32/M

48

SHIMI RII HONOLULU HI

871

30

472

2:59:05.5

2:59:05.5

11:32/M

49

LYDIA MERTYRIS HONOLULU HI

458

34

510

3:05:43.1

3:05:43.1

11:58/M

50

JODI CASTEEL HONOLULU HI

955

34

526

3:09:16.2

3:09:16.2

12:11/M

51

NORIKO KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

257

34

542

3:13:09.4

3:13:09.4

12:26/M

52

KELLY GOHEEN HONOLULU HI

146

32

547

3:13:50.5

3:13:50.5

12:29/M

53

ROGELDA HAYSLIP HONOLULU HI

149

31

575

3:21:43.6

3:21:43.6

12:59/M

54

JENNIFER SHIRAKI HONOLULU HI

784

33

580

3:22:10.8

3:22:10.8

13:01/M

55

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

635

31

581

3:22:24.0

3:22:24.0

13:02/M

56

TARYN PHAN HONOLULU HI

405

30

587

3:24:54.0

3:24:54.0

13:12/M

57

ALLYSON OTA MILILANI HI

336

34

589

3:25:05.1

3:25:05.1

13:12/M

58

ALOHI AEA HONOLULU HI

806

30

616

3:37:16.0

3:37:16.0

13:59/M

59

STEPHANIE RADWICK HONOLULU HI

680

32

626

3:39:36.0

3:39:36.0

14:08/M

60

ELIZABETH MEKURIA HONOLULU HI

689

31

629

3:39:43.8

3:39:43.8

14:09/M

61

DARLEEN RIVERA-KEALOHA PEARL CITY HI

665

30

638

3:44:06.7

3:44:06.7

14:26/M

62

MALY UCH KAILUA HI

998

34

661

3:58:45.9

3:58:45.9

15:22/M

63

DESAREEN HOOPII MILILANI HI

832

30

675

4:13:22.6

4:13:22.6

16:19/M

64

BOBBIEJO PERRY HONOLULU HI

707

31

680

4:18:21.4

4:18:21.4

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI

221

38

61

2:05:22.0

2:05:22.0

8:04/M

2

JACQUELINE TELLEI HONOLULU HI

487

36

82

2:10:03.2

2:10:03.2

8:22/M

3

AMANDA TOPEROFF HONOLULU HI

911

35

85

2:10:35.1

2:10:35.1

8:25/M

4

ALI KANG HONOLULU HI

152

39

127

2:16:42.0

2:16:42.0

8:48/M

5

RISAKO STEGMAYER HONOLULU HI

958

38

145

2:18:51.0

2:18:51.0

8:56/M

6

SOPHIA BULHAM EWA BEACH HI

805

35

154

2:19:47.5

2:19:47.5

9:00/M

7

MARY SIEGEL WAHIAWA HI

793

38

167

2:21:15.3

2:21:15.3

9:06/M

8

DENISE PRADKE KAPOLEI HI

581

37

172

2:21:43.8

2:21:43.8

9:08/M

9

TOMOKO TURNER HONOLULU HI

506

39

180

2:22:54.4

2:22:54.4

9:12/M

10

TAMMY RAEL KAPOLEI HI

952

35

213

2:27:14.9

2:27:14.9

9:29/M

11

KRISTIN MEANS KAILUA HI

704

38

220

2:27:51.9

2:27:51.9

9:31/M

12

MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI

108

37

287

2:34:45.2

2:34:45.2

9:58/M

13

TYRA PADELLO HONOLULU HI

954

35

295

2:35:11.8

2:35:11.8

10:00/M

14

JENNIFER LOTH KAILUA HI

517

36

300

2:35:23.3

2:35:23.3

10:00/M

15

ROSALIE PARADISE HONOLULU HI

880

37

302

2:35:25.6

2:35:25.6

10:00/M

16

CHRISTINE LANNING AIEA HI

270

36

321

2:38:56.2

2:38:56.2

10:14/M

17

MARISSA MAASKE HONOLULU HI

818

35

334

2:39:44.3

2:39:44.3

10:17/M

18

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

124

36

378

2:46:15.0

2:46:15.0

10:42/M

19

MONIQUE WEDDDERBURN HONOLULU HI

490

39

385

2:47:28.3

2:47:28.3

10:47/M

20

JEANELL YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

472

37

386

2:47:39.6

2:47:39.6

10:48/M

21

RENE TAKAMOTO PEARL CITY HI

241

38

388

2:47:51.2

2:47:51.2

10:48/M

22

KIMBERLY BROTHERS KAHUKU HI

659

37

416

2:52:05.6

2:52:05.6

11:05/M

23

PAULA STERN KANEOHE HI

810

38

417

2:52:05.9

2:52:05.9

11:05/M

24

JILL RADKE KANEOHE HI

626

35

444

2:55:23.9

2:55:23.9

11:18/M

25

KATIE MARKERT KAILUA HI

339

35

455

2:57:36.1

2:57:36.1

11:26/M

26

MARINA GARCIA HONOLULU HI

89

39

463

2:58:06.9

2:58:06.9

11:28/M

27

MONA DEXTER HONOLULU HI

896

37

467

2:58:46.4

2:58:46.4

11:31/M

28

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

816

38

490

3:02:35.4

3:02:35.4

11:45/M

29

GRACE KAMAE LAIE HI

520

37

493

3:02:41.1

3:02:41.1

11:46/M

30

LINDA LAU HONOLULU HI

165

35

512

3:05:48.8

3:05:48.8

11:58/M

31

MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI

442

38

517

3:06:52.3

3:06:52.3

12:02/M

32

KATHY PULOTU HAUULA HI

658

37

534

3:10:26.2

3:10:26.2

12:16/M

33

ROSALYNNE KAKOGAWA-WONG PEARL CITY HI

166

35

537

3:11:41.1

3:11:41.1

12:21/M

34

DONNE ROBINSON KAILUA HI

854

39

546

3:13:47.7

3:13:47.7

12:29/M

35

HEATHER WAGNER WAHIAWA HI

776

37

568

3:19:32.6

3:19:32.6

12:51/M

36

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

321

39

572

3:21:32.2

3:21:32.2

12:59/M

37

LEILANI SOLIVEN PEARL CITY HI

26

35

576

3:21:43.6

3:21:43.6

12:59/M

38

DARCI KRIEDER-LOVE HONOLULU HI

545

39

579

3:21:50.7

3:21:50.7

13:00/M

39

BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI

437

39

585

3:24:36.8

3:24:36.8

13:10/M

40

ANNETTE VIERNES HONOLULU HI

709

39

591

3:25:59.1

3:25:59.1

13:16/M

41

ALISON SETKA WAHIAWA HI

779

37

609

3:34:14.7

3:34:14.7

13:48/M

42

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

85

39

612

3:35:22.2

3:35:22.2

13:52/M

43

RHODORA AQUINO HONOLULU HI

143

37

614

3:36:19.0

3:36:19.0

13:56/M

44

ARIKKA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

850

38

633

3:40:43.7

3:40:43.7

14:13/M

45

GAYLENE VEDDER MILILANI HI

594

39

643

3:47:02.7

3:47:02.7

14:37/M

46

AMY HITZEMAN KAPOLEI HI

651

38

652

3:51:31.3

3:51:31.3

14:54/M

47

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

275

38

677

4:14:55.0

4:14:55.0

16:25/M

48

DAWN SHIROTA AIEA HI

557

37

679

4:17:43.1

4:17:43.1

16:36/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CLAUDIA CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

560

43

86

2:10:36.1

2:10:36.1

8:25/M

2

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

15

43

90

2:11:09.8

2:11:09.8

8:27/M

3

BETH DAMON HONOLULU HI

827

40

93

2:11:26.7

2:11:26.7

8:28/M

4

CHRISTA BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI

732

40

99

2:12:27.0

2:12:27.0

8:32/M

5

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

161

42

108

2:13:35.3

2:13:35.3

8:36/M

6

DENISE CUADRADO KAPOLEI HI

398

42

208

2:26:13.0

2:26:13.0

9:25/M

7

SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI

230

44

212

2:27:06.9

2:27:06.9

9:28/M

8

IMELDA HENRY EWA BEACH HI

847

44

219

2:27:47.7

2:27:47.7

9:31/M

9

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

110

43

243

2:29:58.3

2:29:58.3

9:39/M

10

JANET LIANG KAILUA HI

388

42

251

2:30:51.4

2:30:51.4

9:43/M

11

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

233

44

263

2:32:16.0

2:32:16.0

9:48/M

12

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

40

41

266

2:32:34.6

2:32:34.6

9:49/M

13

TRACY TEVES KAILUA HI

673

43

288

2:34:59.4

2:34:59.4

9:59/M

14

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

848

44

297

2:35:19.3

2:35:19.3

10:00/M

15

SABRINA OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

137

44

298

2:35:22.2

2:35:22.2

10:00/M

16

KATHLEEN OMALLEY KAILUA HI

292

41

328

2:39:24.4

2:39:24.4

10:16/M

17

PEGGY HILL KAILUA HI

747

43

330

2:39:36.4

2:39:36.4

10:17/M

18

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

752

40

345

2:41:14.2

2:41:14.2

10:23/M

19

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

902

41

346

2:41:14.3

2:41:14.3

10:23/M

20

CHRISTY WOOLCOTT HONOLULU HI

876

40

348

2:41:18.2

2:41:18.2

10:23/M

21

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

861

40

352

2:41:41.3

2:41:41.3

10:25/M

22

MEGUMI ONO HONOLULU HI

101

41

379

2:46:34.5

2:46:34.5

10:44/M

23

NANCY MIYASATO-KAYA HONOLULU HI

492

44

391

2:48:37.8

2:48:37.8

10:51/M

24

LAURIE MEDINA EWA BEACH HI

924

40

395

2:49:04.0

2:49:04.0

10:53/M

25

SAYOKO BLODGETT-FORD KAILUA HI

674

42

404

2:49:38.7

2:49:38.7

10:55/M

26

SUE BRACHER HONOLULU HI

505

43

419

2:52:08.2

2:52:08.2

11:05/M

27

EDNA SAGUDANG HONOLULU HI

864

40

423

2:52:35.5

2:52:35.5

11:07/M

28

PAMELA BRADY WASHINGTON DC

935

42

429

2:53:18.9

2:53:18.9

11:10/M

29

LINDA GIBLER KAILUA HI

648

42

461

2:57:58.9

2:57:58.9

11:28/M

30

JEAN CAMPBELL KAILUA HI

951

41

465

2:58:20.4

2:58:20.4

11:29/M

31

JULIET GILLIS AIEA HI

172

44

469

2:58:52.4

2:58:52.4

11:31/M

32

MARINELLA PUERTO HONOLULU HI

625

42

489

3:02:33.6

3:02:33.6

11:45/M

33

COURTNY EAST HONOLULU HI

508

40

491

3:02:39.3

3:02:39.3

11:46/M

34

CAROL ROGERS HONOLULU HI

705

41

507

3:05:36.0

3:05:36.0

11:57/M

35

LORI GARCIA HONOLULU HI

785

41

530

3:09:37.5

3:09:37.5

12:13/M

36

LINDA EZUKA HONOLULU HI

147

40

548

3:13:50.8

3:13:50.8

12:29/M

37

IMELDA SUTTON HONOLULU HI

862

40

556

3:15:05.6

3:15:05.6

12:34/M

38

MARTINE LONG KAILUA HI

744

40

564

3:17:49.3

3:17:49.3

12:44/M

39

LISA CAMACHO KAILUA HI

515

44

604

3:31:19.7

3:31:19.7

13:36/M

40

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

708

43

606

3:31:53.5

3:31:53.5

13:39/M

41

SHARON CROFTS HONOLULU HI

859

44

619

3:37:33.6

3:37:33.6

14:01/M

42

ROBIN ARGUE HONOLULU HI

694

40

635

3:41:05.7

3:41:05.7

14:14/M

43

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

687

42

636

3:41:54.1

3:41:54.1

14:17/M

44

BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI

714

44

648

3:50:01.1

3:50:01.1

14:49/M

45

KATHLEEN JONES HONOLULU HI

829

42

649

3:50:13.7

3:50:13.7

14:49/M

46

LINDA DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

263

41

656

3:54:00.3

3:54:00.3

15:04/M

47

TAMI SWONIGAN HONOLULU HI

764

43

658

3:55:34.3

3:55:34.3

15:10/M

48

SHARI ISHII WAIPAHU HI

323

42

664

4:04:10.1

4:04:10.1

15:43/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROSEMARY SPRAKER HONOLULU HI

353

45

64

2:06:12.0

2:06:12.0

8:08/M

2

WENDY GLAUS HONOLULU HI

74

47

72

2:07:54.4

2:07:54.4

8:14/M

3

BARBARA DYER KAILUA HI

825

49

91

2:11:12.2

2:11:12.2

8:27/M

4

ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI

77

46

98

2:12:20.1

2:12:20.1

8:31/M

5

RIMI MIURA HONOLULU HI

907

49

137

2:18:14.9

2:18:14.9

8:54/M

6

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI

548

45

141

2:18:37.7

2:18:37.7

8:56/M

7

LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI

148

48

163

2:20:43.9

2:20:43.9

9:04/M

8

LYNDA NAGAI KAPOLEI HI

123

45

194

2:24:44.2

2:24:44.2

9:19/M

9

JODY TINETTI WIAMANALO HI

868

45

229

2:29:05.9

2:29:05.9

9:36/M

10

LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI

513

47

235

2:29:31.2

2:29:31.2

9:38/M

11

LISA AGUON MILILANI HI

609

46

246

2:30:30.6

2:30:30.6

9:41/M

12

HIROMI MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

128

45

257

2:31:36.6

2:31:36.6

9:46/M

13

PAMELA TING KAPOLEI HI

644

46

262

2:32:16.0

2:32:16.0

9:48/M

14

ALEXANDRA GURARY HONOLULU HI

425

47

273

2:33:12.1

2:33:12.1

9:52/M

15

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

107

47

309

2:36:48.9

2:36:48.9

10:06/M

16

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

918

45

313

2:37:31.1

2:37:31.1

10:09/M

17

LENNIE DEGUZMAN EWA BEACH HI

846

45

314

2:37:58.0

2:37:58.0

10:10/M

18

PAM SCOTT PEARL CITY HI

556

46

319

2:38:54.4

2:38:54.4

10:14/M

19

STEPHANIE THOMPSON AIEA HI

384

46

338

2:39:58.5

2:39:58.5

10:18/M

20

TERESA CURET HONOLULU HI

501

47

357

2:42:26.4

2:42:26.4

10:28/M

21

BEVERLEE HART HONOLULU HI

943

47

367

2:44:04.6

2:44:04.6

10:34/M

22

JULIET BENIGA KAILUA HI

927

46

369

2:44:38.0

2:44:38.0

10:36/M

23

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

254

47

375

2:45:12.9

2:45:12.9

10:38/M

24

JENIFER FISHER KAILUA HI

692

46

381

2:46:56.7

2:46:56.7

10:45/M

25

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

361

45

398

2:49:08.6

2:49:08.6

10:53/M

26

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

571

48

412

2:50:47.0

2:50:47.0

11:00/M

27

DONNA LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

778

47

474

2:59:06.9

2:59:06.9

11:32/M

28

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

145

46

483

3:01:21.5

3:01:21.5

11:41/M

29

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

362

45

497

3:04:03.3

3:04:03.3

11:51/M

30

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

721

47

501

3:04:41.3

3:04:41.3

11:54/M

31

LISA PEDDLE KAILUA HI

554

45

558

3:15:15.1

3:15:15.1

12:34/M

32

DONNA ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

840

47

571

3:20:45.7

3:20:45.7

12:56/M

33

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

963

45

588

3:25:02.1

3:25:02.1

13:12/M

34

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

140

45

592

3:26:45.4

3:26:45.4

13:19/M

35

SUSAN WEINHARDT MILILANI HI

885

47

597

3:28:13.1

3:28:13.1

13:24/M

36

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

836

47

599

3:29:53.4

3:29:53.4

13:31/M

37

MILLICENT WRIGHT PEARL CITY HI

858

47

601

3:29:53.7

3:29:53.7

13:31/M

38

CHRISTY HILL HONOLULU HI

686

45

620

3:37:34.0

3:37:34.0

14:01/M

39

JO-ANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

59

48

627

3:39:39.7

3:39:39.7

14:09/M

40

DIEDRE SDA SUENAKA CHASE HONOLULU HI

852

47

640

3:44:47.8

3:44:47.8

14:28/M

41

A TOBA KAPOLEI HI

55

49

655

3:53:46.7

3:53:46.7

15:03/M

42

RAYLYNN LYMAN WAIPAHU HI

938

45

670

4:09:52.4

4:09:52.4

16:05/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

496

53

118

2:15:06.5

2:15:06.5

8:42/M

2

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

381

50

135

2:17:55.6

2:17:55.6

8:53/M

3

CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI

413

51

161

2:20:32.5

2:20:32.5

9:03/M

4

ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

833

54

231

2:29:14.5

2:29:14.5

9:37/M

5

MELODY REVNAK HONOLULU HI

801

53

242

2:29:53.6

2:29:53.6

9:39/M

6

JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI

189

53

264

2:32:27.3

2:32:27.3

9:49/M

7

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

568

51

290

2:35:02.8

2:35:02.8

9:59/M

8

DEBBIE EICHELBERGER KAILUA HI

279

53

310

2:36:59.8

2:36:59.8

10:07/M

9

LORI KANESHIRO WAIPAHU HI

821

50

329

2:39:25.8

2:39:25.8

10:16/M

10

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

830

53

360

2:42:47.9

2:42:47.9

10:29/M

11

YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI

359

52

368

2:44:10.4

2:44:10.4

10:34/M

12

VICTORIA STONESIFER KAILUA HI

982

50

372

2:44:56.5

2:44:56.5

10:37/M

13

JAN N K ASARI KANEOHE HI

851

52

389

2:47:53.7

2:47:53.7

10:49/M

14

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

586

51

430

2:53:19.9

2:53:19.9

11:10/M

15

DOREEN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

760

52

447

2:55:49.5

2:55:49.5

11:19/M

16

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

579

50

448

2:56:06.0

2:56:06.0

11:20/M

17

LISA GOO KANEOHE HI

781

53

459

2:57:50.3

2:57:50.3

11:27/M

18

SHERRY L BAUS KANEOHE HI

867

51

460

2:57:56.3

2:57:56.3

11:27/M

19

DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI

791

54

484

3:01:24.2

3:01:24.2

11:41/M

20

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

537

53

538

3:11:55.5

3:11:55.5

12:21/M

21

MICHELE FERGUSON KAILUA HI

814

53

540

3:12:15.0

3:12:15.0

12:23/M

22

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

504

51

557

3:15:08.1

3:15:08.1

12:34/M

23

MARGE BERNICE KAILUA HI

817

54

637

3:42:48.9

3:42:48.9

14:21/M

24

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI

841

50

645

3:47:30.1

3:47:30.1

14:39/M

25

DONNA FARRELL HONOLULU HI

849

51

646

3:49:18.5

3:49:18.5

14:46/M

26

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

201

52

671

4:11:42.5

4:11:42.5

16:12/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

22

57

170

2:21:30.8

2:21:30.8

9:07/M

2

ESTHER STONE HONOLULU HI

182

55

327

2:39:21.5

2:39:21.5

10:16/M

3

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

10

55

332

2:39:42.6

2:39:42.6

10:17/M

4

KATHLEEN HARRIS KAILUA HI

219

55

339

2:40:05.5

2:40:05.5

10:18/M

5

CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

299

59

428

2:53:17.4

2:53:17.4

11:09/M

6

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

606

55

440

2:54:36.6

2:54:36.6

11:15/M

7

CHRISTA RUSSELL EWA BEACH HI

654

58

522

3:07:57.4

3:07:57.4

12:06/M

8

DEBORAH MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

81

58

551

3:14:22.8

3:14:22.8

12:31/M

9

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

58

59

565

3:17:50.3

3:17:50.3

12:44/M

10

CANDACE L STRONG HONOLULU HI

822

55

608

3:34:12.2

3:34:12.2

13:48/M

11

SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI

249

59

628

3:39:40.4

3:39:40.4

14:09/M

12

VICKI LEPICK KAEOHE HI

668

55

674

4:11:52.9

4:11:52.9

16:13/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

41

61

364

2:43:45.3

2:43:45.3

10:33/M

2

MARY DURYEA KAILUA HI

843

61

533

3:10:24.6

3:10:24.6

12:16/M

3

EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI

244

62

662

3:58:47.7

3:58:47.7

15:23/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI

685

68

586

3:24:37.7

3:24:37.7

13:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

1

26

1

1:32:37.0

1:32:37.0

5:58/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

3

40

2

1:41:51.6

1:41:51.6

6:33/M

3

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

985

30

3

1:42:24.3

1:42:24.3

6:36/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

882

15

143

2:18:44.7

2:18:44.7

8:56/M

2

JESSE STORY

980

19

224

2:28:33.5

2:28:33.5

9:34/M

3

ALEX HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

455

16

516

3:06:52.0

3:06:52.0

12:02/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BEN GARCIA

620

24

186

2:24:04.1

2:24:04.1

9:17/M

2

JARED MAERTENS HONOLULU HI

739

20

192

2:24:32.6

2:24:32.6

9:18/M

3

JORDAN OSHIRO KAILUA HI

115

20

234

2:29:24.9

2:29:24.9

9:37/M

4

SEAN GARRISON HONOLULU HI

740

20

270

2:32:48.7

2:32:48.7

9:50/M

5

DENNIS DANG HONOLULU HI

481

21

315

2:38:21.5

2:38:21.5

10:12/M

6

JASON REECE KAILUA HI

523

24

335

2:39:47.5

2:39:47.5

10:17/M

7

ALEXANDER FELIX AIEA HI

650

24

663

3:59:16.2

3:59:16.2

15:24/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

355

27

7

1:47:37.3

1:47:37.3

6:56/M

2

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

117

28

13

1:49:55.9

1:49:55.9

7:05/M

3

WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI

69

27

18

1:51:14.4

1:51:14.4

7:10/M

4

BRIAN EHRHARDT

973

27

23

1:53:26.5

1:53:26.5

7:18/M

5

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

746

26

27

1:54:54.7

1:54:54.7

7:24/M

6

AARON PARKER WAIPAHU HI

399

27

28

1:54:58.6

1:54:58.6

7:24/M

7

CHARLES PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

430

27

31

1:55:27.4

1:55:27.4

7:26/M

8

SEAN OUIMET HONOLULU HI

719

27

33

1:55:56.7

1:55:56.7

7:28/M

9

GREG KODAMA HONOLULU HI

242

29

38

1:57:55.4

1:57:55.4

7:36/M

10

KEVIN MILES AIEA HI

478

27

39

1:58:09.9

1:58:09.9

7:36/M

11

DONNELL BOWEN EWA BEACH HI

588

29

42

2:00:01.3

2:00:01.3

7:44/M

12

DANE HUBBARD AIEA HI

751

29

43

2:00:05.0

2:00:05.0

7:44/M

13

JOHN CHUN MILILANI HI

208

25

58

2:04:23.8

2:04:23.8

8:01/M

14

JOHN RICCI HONOLULU HI

738

28

70

2:07:43.0

2:07:43.0

8:13/M

15

WESLEY SALIS KANEOHE HI

403

26

106

2:13:22.5

2:13:22.5

8:35/M

16

DANNY BASSETT JR MILILANI HI

252

25

107

2:13:33.5

2:13:33.5

8:36/M

17

JEREMY LEGGETT HONOLULU HI

919

29

133

2:17:43.8

2:17:43.8

8:52/M

18

KAMO TOMOKI HONOLULU HI

76

27

138

2:18:15.2

2:18:15.2

8:54/M

19

DAN FAULKNER KAILUA HI

322

29

139

2:18:23.3

2:18:23.3

8:55/M

20

NATHAN BALLINGER HONOLULU HI

477

25

146

2:18:52.0

2:18:52.0

8:57/M

21

TIMOTHY YODER HONOLULU HI

285

28

196

2:24:56.0

2:24:56.0

9:20/M

22

AARON TAKEDA HONOLULU HI

118

29

217

2:27:39.4

2:27:39.4

9:30/M

23

GLENN LAMOSAO KAPOLEI HI

930

29

222

2:28:11.4

2:28:11.4

9:33/M

24

HAROLD GUIANG HONOLULU HI

787

27

244

2:30:09.7

2:30:09.7

9:40/M

25

JH GREENLEE MILILANI HI

737

29

272

2:32:52.0

2:32:52.0

9:51/M

26

KYLE WOERNER AIEA HI

627

27

317

2:38:36.3

2:38:36.3

10:13/M

27

SPENCER SOUTHERLAND HONOLULU HI

757

28

324

2:39:14.0

2:39:14.0

10:15/M

28

MICHAEL HOLLOMAN KAILUA HI

615

29

337

2:39:57.4

2:39:57.4

10:18/M

29

MICHAEL PAZMAN HONOLULU HI

610

28

344

2:41:08.3

2:41:08.3

10:23/M

30

JEREMY LEE HONOLULU HI

68

29

361

2:42:51.2

2:42:51.2

10:29/M

31

TROY TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

703

28

405

2:49:43.2

2:49:43.2

10:56/M

32

JAMES REAMS WAIPAHU HI

567

28

435

2:54:13.7

2:54:13.7

11:13/M

33

BLAKE WALLICK MILILANI HI

670

25

451

2:56:15.5

2:56:15.5

11:21/M

34

GARETH HUGHES KAILUA HI

766

27

480

3:00:15.5

3:00:15.5

11:36/M

35

CHARLES BRITTAIN PEARL CITY HI

638

27

520

3:07:45.6

3:07:45.6

12:05/M

36

SEAN KAWAKAMI KANEOHE HI

543

29

525

3:08:43.0

3:08:43.0

12:09/M

37

KENNETH KEENEY

975

28

574

3:21:42.7

3:21:42.7

12:59/M

38

GREGORY YEP HONOLULU HI

780

28

594

3:27:55.3

3:27:55.3

13:23/M

39

PRADEEP RAMADOSS HONOLULU HI

406

29

611

3:35:19.9

3:35:19.9

13:52/M

40

STEVEN FRAME WAHIAWA HI

462

27

642

3:45:06.0

3:45:06.0

14:30/M

41

LANCE SMITH HONOLULU HI

889

26

647

3:49:34.3

3:49:34.3

14:47/M

42

DANIEL BROWN KAPOLEI HI

544

28

651

3:51:11.6

3:51:11.6

14:53/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN FLANAGAN HONOLULU HI

966

34

4

1:43:50.6

1:43:50.6

6:41/M

2

PEDRO PADILLA HONOLULU HI

956

30

19

1:51:21.4

1:51:21.4

7:10/M

3

ANTHONY PERRAULT KAILUA HI

422

34

34

1:56:32.8

1:56:32.8

7:30/M

4

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

167

31

45

2:00:10.2

2:00:10.2

7:44/M

5

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

424

34

50

2:02:12.3

2:02:12.3

7:52/M

6

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

509

33

52

2:02:52.8

2:02:52.8

7:55/M

7

ROLF KVALVIK HONOLULU HI

493

32

59

2:04:29.8

2:04:29.8

8:01/M

8

SCOTTY MORIOKA WAIPAHU HI

191

34

62

2:05:24.2

2:05:24.2

8:04/M

9

DELBERT CORBIN EWA BEACH HI

773

33

69

2:07:26.8

2:07:26.8

8:12/M

10

DARREN MIYAMOTO AIEA HI

408

31

79

2:09:20.8

2:09:20.8

8:20/M

11

MATTHEW PLUME

616

30

83

2:10:14.2

2:10:14.2

8:23/M

12

CY SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI

288

32

95

2:12:14.0

2:12:14.0

8:31/M

13

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

234

33

113

2:14:35.0

2:14:35.0

8:40/M

14

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

179

34

114

2:14:45.1

2:14:45.1

8:41/M

15

NEIL THOMAS HONOLULU HI

471

30

115

2:14:46.7

2:14:46.7

8:41/M

16

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

199

34

132

2:17:19.0

2:17:19.0

8:51/M

17

BRAD DANKS PEARL CITY HI

601

34

136

2:18:13.3

2:18:13.3

8:54/M

18

CLAYTON OVEL

976

30

140

2:18:36.4

2:18:36.4

8:55/M

19

RICHARD NICKELL HONOLULU HI

13

30

142

2:18:43.3

2:18:43.3

8:56/M

20

MICHAEL WOOTEN WAIALUA HI

984

32

149

2:19:03.9

2:19:03.9

8:57/M

21

JOSHUA NORVILLE KAILUA HI

63

33

156

2:20:00.7

2:20:00.7

9:01/M

22

NICHOLAS DEMPSEY HONOLULU HI

901

31

162

2:20:40.4

2:20:40.4

9:03/M

23

SEAN KELLY HONOLULU HI

445

33

166

2:21:09.4

2:21:09.4

9:05/M

24

JOHN CULVER HONOLULU HI

903

34

174

2:21:48.9

2:21:48.9

9:08/M

25

SHAUN KESTNER KINGSPORT TN

762

31

181

2:23:02.3

2:23:02.3

9:13/M

26

JASON SANTOS HONOLULU HI

135

31

189

2:24:25.7

2:24:25.7

9:18/M

27

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

187

34

191

2:24:31.5

2:24:31.5

9:18/M

28

BARRY LEMONS KAILUA HI

718

30

218

2:27:43.9

2:27:43.9

9:31/M

29

NICHOLAS JOHNS KANEOHE HI

904

33

232

2:29:15.3

2:29:15.3

9:37/M

30

ZACHARY GERSHUNI HONOLULU HI

218

30

239

2:29:45.5

2:29:45.5

9:39/M

31

MARC HERR WAIPAHU HI

418

32

247

2:30:37.5

2:30:37.5

9:42/M

32

MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

342

31

250

2:30:44.7

2:30:44.7

9:42/M

33

KRISTOFFER HART MILILANI HI

576

34

253

2:31:02.2

2:31:02.2

9:44/M

34

DAVID DEVOE HONOLULU HI

682

33

254

2:31:10.1

2:31:10.1

9:44/M

35

JESUS LOPEZ

611

33

255

2:31:14.2

2:31:14.2

9:44/M

36

SAL GONZALEZ KAILUA HI

569

33

274

2:33:24.0

2:33:24.0

9:53/M

37

MATTHEW TEPLY EWA BEACH HI

256

34

277

2:33:54.8

2:33:54.8

9:55/M

38

ABELARDO GALLEGOS WAHIAWA HI

870

33

282

2:34:18.4

2:34:18.4

9:56/M

39

BRAD TADA HONOLULU HI

410

34

292

2:35:05.5

2:35:05.5

9:59/M

40

BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI

794

33

320

2:38:55.8

2:38:55.8

10:14/M

41

MATTHEW CHASSE HONOLULU HI

792

31

322

2:38:58.7

2:38:58.7

10:14/M

42

BRIAN BROULTHON

983

30

351

2:41:34.8

2:41:34.8

10:24/M

43

TODD SALES WAIPAHU HI

468

30

355

2:42:09.2

2:42:09.2

10:26/M

44

GEORGE TANGO MILILANI HI

769

31

363

2:43:38.6

2:43:38.6

10:32/M

45

JEFF SCHAEFER

618

30

401

2:49:24.8

2:49:24.8

10:54/M

46

TIMOTHY AMES WAIPAHU HI

893

32

466

2:58:22.6

2:58:22.6

11:29/M

47

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

717

33

476

2:59:37.1

2:59:37.1

11:34/M

48

RALEIGH HARRIS HONOLULU HI

512

32

496

3:02:58.9

3:02:58.9

11:47/M

49

KALIKO KEAHILIHAU WAIPAHU HI

895

32

529

3:09:32.2

3:09:32.2

12:12/M

50

GENE KOYANAGI HONOLULU HI

550

32

535

3:10:30.3

3:10:30.3

12:16/M

51

CLIFFORD MAGEE PEARL CITY HI

908

30

539

3:12:07.9

3:12:07.9

12:22/M

52

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

293

33

566

3:18:18.2

3:18:18.2

12:46/M

53

JAMES KON

970

30

578

3:21:45.5

3:21:45.5

12:59/M

54

JASON GABONIA HONOLULU HI

448

31

607

3:33:28.6

3:33:28.6

13:45/M

55

JASON VELASCO HONOLULU HI

702

30

610

3:35:10.0

3:35:10.0

13:51/M

56

MIGUEL PEREZ HONOLULU HI

596

30

613

3:35:30.7

3:35:30.7

13:53/M

57

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

688

31

660

3:58:43.0

3:58:43.0

15:22/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

909

35

8

1:48:25.0

1:48:25.0

6:59/M

2

MIGUEL MEDIA HONOLULU HI

933

36

16

1:50:27.3

1:50:27.3

7:07/M

3

JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

373

37

17

1:50:40.6

1:50:40.6

7:08/M

4

AMIT BHAVSAR KAILUA HI

878

37

20

1:51:40.4

1:51:40.4

7:11/M

5

DANIEL LUERS HONOLULU HI

926

37

32

1:55:36.7

1:55:36.7

7:27/M

6

MICHAEL TARATKO HONOLULU HI

192

37

46

2:01:10.0

2:01:10.0

7:48/M

7

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

8

38

48

2:01:39.6

2:01:39.6

7:50/M

8

KRISHNA CHATTERJEE WAIMANALO HI

977

39

63

2:05:38.7

2:05:38.7

8:05/M

9

JOSE LEAL HONOLULU HI

555

35

68

2:07:20.4

2:07:20.4

8:12/M

10

LARS PETERSON HONOLULU HI

264

39

76

2:08:29.5

2:08:29.5

8:16/M

11

KELLY TAM SING HONOLULU HI

949

39

80

2:09:40.2

2:09:40.2

8:21/M

12

RANDY FLORES KAILUA HI

898

36

101

2:12:30.5

2:12:30.5

8:32/M

13

MICHAEL STRIANESE DELMAR NY

941

36

104

2:13:10.0

2:13:10.0

8:34/M

14

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

546

39

128

2:16:44.4

2:16:44.4

8:48/M

15

STEPHEN KAVANAUGH EWA BEACH HI

662

37

129

2:16:48.1

2:16:48.1

8:49/M

16

DAVID ACKER HONOLULU HI

553

35

169

2:21:27.7

2:21:27.7

9:06/M

17

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

360

39

175

2:21:50.3

2:21:50.3

9:08/M

18

RAY ESTES KAPOLEI HI

634

37

187

2:24:13.4

2:24:13.4

9:17/M

19

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

428

39

199

2:25:04.1

2:25:04.1

9:20/M

20

HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI

869

39

201

2:25:17.0

2:25:17.0

9:21/M

21

BRYANT ZANE HONOLULU HI

649

39

209

2:26:30.9

2:26:30.9

9:26/M

22

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

31

37

215

2:27:28.0

2:27:28.0

9:30/M

23

MATT PICKETT HONOLULU HI

934

38

245

2:30:17.3

2:30:17.3

9:41/M

24

BRADFORD DUPLESSIS KAILUA HI

742

36

260

2:31:56.5

2:31:56.5

9:47/M

25

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

111

36

269

2:32:47.2

2:32:47.2

9:50/M

26

JASON WILLS HONOLULU HI

341

35

278

2:34:00.4

2:34:00.4

9:55/M

27

MIKE WILEY HONOLULU HI

486

38

305

2:36:01.3

2:36:01.3

10:03/M

28

JAMES KWON HONOLULU HI

820

38

311

2:37:02.8

2:37:02.8

10:07/M

29

KENNETH ROTHAERMEL KAILUA HI

461

38

318

2:38:39.5

2:38:39.5

10:13/M

30

JON MOLLISON KAILUA HI

380

36

340

2:40:08.2

2:40:08.2

10:19/M

31

SATOSHI TANAKA HONOLULU HI

151

36

343

2:40:53.1

2:40:53.1

10:22/M

32

MIKE MENDEZ HONOLULU HI

491

35

347

2:41:17.6

2:41:17.6

10:23/M

33

MIKE MCDANIEL WAHIAWA HI

540

38

350

2:41:25.1

2:41:25.1

10:24/M

34

GENE BISHOP HONOLULU HI

99

37

382

2:46:59.1

2:46:59.1

10:45/M

35

MICHAEL DOLAN HONOLULU HI

905

38

408

2:50:26.8

2:50:26.8

10:58/M

36

KEITH HIGA KAILUA HI

743

37

425

2:52:53.8

2:52:53.8

11:08/M

37

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

142

36

427

2:53:16.1

2:53:16.1

11:09/M

38

IVAN ARAKAKI PEARL CITY HI

774

35

437

2:54:20.3

2:54:20.3

11:14/M

39

EDWARD ANGALA MILILANI HI

808

37

438

2:54:20.4

2:54:20.4

11:14/M

40

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

710

35

473

2:59:06.3

2:59:06.3

11:32/M

41

MAURICIO PUERTO HONOLULU HI

600

37

495

3:02:48.1

3:02:48.1

11:46/M

42

BENJAMIN BANCHEK WAIPAHU HI

446

38

518

3:06:56.7

3:06:56.7

12:02/M

43

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

783

37

523

3:07:58.0

3:07:58.0

12:06/M

44

BYRAN CHOCK HONOLULU HI

474

39

524

3:08:11.4

3:08:11.4

12:07/M

45

JOHN. CHOI WAIPAHU HI

845

37

543

3:13:13.0

3:13:13.0

12:26/M

46

JASON LEE HONOLULU HI

605

35

553

3:14:24.5

3:14:24.5

12:31/M

47

CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON HONOLULU HI

672

39

577

3:21:44.3

3:21:44.3

12:59/M

48

GERALD CARREON HONOLULU HI

728

35

625

3:39:26.4

3:39:26.4

14:08/M

49

ANDRE TUCKER HONOLULU HI

542

36

634

3:40:49.6

3:40:49.6

14:13/M

50

BRETT HITZEMAN KAPOLEI HI

653

39

641

3:44:48.6

3:44:48.6

14:29/M

51

DERRICK LORD EWA BEACH HI

815

39

650

3:50:29.1

3:50:29.1

14:50/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

607

40

5

1:45:29.8

1:45:29.8

6:48/M

2

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

21

40

10

1:49:16.6

1:49:16.6

7:02/M

3

KEVIN MURPHY HONOLULU HI

61

41

11

1:49:23.7

1:49:23.7

7:03/M

4

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

125

42

14

1:50:07.4

1:50:07.4

7:05/M

5

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

592

42

21

1:52:31.3

1:52:31.3

7:15/M

6

GREGORY KUGLE KAILUA HI

883

42

26

1:54:48.8

1:54:48.8

7:24/M

7

JORGE CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

559

42

30

1:55:19.7

1:55:19.7

7:26/M

8

ROBERT GARDINER AIEA HI

186

41

35

1:57:01.6

1:57:01.6

7:32/M

9

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

942

43

36

1:57:07.4

1:57:07.4

7:32/M

10

GREGORIO MALDINI HONOLULU HI

590

44

37

1:57:22.1

1:57:22.1

7:33/M

11

BRIAN ROWER WAIPAHU HI

516

40

40

1:58:50.6

1:58:50.6

7:39/M

12

MATTHEW FULLER HONOLULU HI

421

43

41

2:00:01.2

2:00:01.2

7:44/M

13

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

337

43

51

2:02:42.1

2:02:42.1

7:54/M

14

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

262

40

66

2:06:39.9

2:06:39.9

8:09/M

15

FELIPE RAEL KAPOLEI HI

953

41

67

2:06:51.7

2:06:51.7

8:10/M

16

ROBERT DIAZ MILILANI HI

188

44

71

2:07:49.7

2:07:49.7

8:14/M

17

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI

636

43

88

2:11:08.4

2:11:08.4

8:27/M

18

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

177

43

89

2:11:08.9

2:11:08.9

8:27/M

19

PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI

106

40

100

2:12:27.9

2:12:27.9

8:32/M

20

DAVID VAVASSEUR III HONOLULU HI

925

41

105

2:13:14.6

2:13:14.6

8:35/M

21

JERRY LEE HONOLULU HI

28

40

109

2:13:46.1

2:13:46.1

8:37/M

22

DAVID JACANG SAN JOSE CA

748

41

119

2:15:33.7

2:15:33.7

8:44/M

23

RICKY GUSHIKEN AIEA HI

312

40

124

2:16:20.2

2:16:20.2

8:47/M

24

RANDY TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

856

44

147

2:18:59.5

2:18:59.5

8:57/M

25

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

211

42

152

2:19:21.3

2:19:21.3

8:58/M

26

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

190

42

153

2:19:23.1

2:19:23.1

8:59/M

27

GARY SINGH HONOLULU HI

180

44

164

2:20:48.6

2:20:48.6

9:04/M

28

JACK BUCHANAN EWA BEACH HI

464

40

177

2:21:57.8

2:21:57.8

9:08/M

29

EVAN TING KAPOLEI HI

153

41

185

2:24:03.0

2:24:03.0

9:17/M

30

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

216

40

188

2:24:25.4

2:24:25.4

9:18/M

31

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

913

44

193

2:24:38.6

2:24:38.6

9:19/M

32

ROGER GERNOLD KAPOLEI HI

281

42

203

2:25:38.4

2:25:38.4

9:23/M

33

DENNIS MCCLAIN MILILANI HI

715

44

210

2:26:37.7

2:26:37.7

9:26/M

34

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

404

44

258

2:31:47.3

2:31:47.3

9:46/M

35

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

376

41

284

2:34:31.8

2:34:31.8

9:57/M

36

JAI CUNNINGHAM HONOLULU HI

857

40

289

2:35:02.8

2:35:02.8

9:59/M

37

ROBBIE HASLETT HONOLULU HI

860

41

293

2:35:08.4

2:35:08.4

9:59/M

38

JEFFREY A KEATING HONOLULU HI

326

42

342

2:40:43.1

2:40:43.1

10:21/M

39

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

200

44

356

2:42:12.1

2:42:12.1

10:27/M

40

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

959

42

358

2:42:37.5

2:42:37.5

10:28/M

41

CHASE SPANGLER HONOLULU HI

928

40

366

2:43:55.6

2:43:55.6

10:33/M

42

NATHAN H UEHARA HONOLULU HI

498

41

396

2:49:04.1

2:49:04.1

10:53/M

43

MARK SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

797

41

409

2:50:27.1

2:50:27.1

10:59/M

44

NEAL TASHIRO KAPOLEI HI

86

44

421

2:52:24.5

2:52:24.5

11:06/M

45

TYRONE ABERO MILILANI HI

386

41

422

2:52:30.8

2:52:30.8

11:06/M

46

BARRY BAKER AIEA HI

947

42

431

2:53:20.8

2:53:20.8

11:10/M

47

CHRIS BAYSA MILILANI HI

628

40

445

2:55:29.9

2:55:29.9

11:18/M

48

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

134

44

453

2:57:15.2

2:57:15.2

11:25/M

49

JOHN FOX KAILUA HI

888

40

479

3:00:00.0

3:00:00.0

11:35/M

50

PAUL IMPERIAL PEARL CITY HI

725

44

482

3:00:38.4

3:00:38.4

11:38/M

51

JAMES RYALS HONOLULU HI

578

43

488

3:02:17.9

3:02:17.9

11:44/M

52

WADE KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

238

41

492

3:02:39.5

3:02:39.5

11:46/M

53

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

127

40

505

3:05:08.8

3:05:08.8

11:55/M

54

LANCE ORIBIO HONOLULU HI

253

43

515

3:06:16.6

3:06:16.6

12:00/M

55

JEFFREY SNODDY HONOLULU HI

630

41

561

3:15:43.7

3:15:43.7

12:36/M

56

SCOTT NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI

87

44

570

3:20:28.7

3:20:28.7

12:55/M

57

BEN SCHORR HONOLULU HI

591

40

598

3:28:34.1

3:28:34.1

13:26/M

58

DENNIS NEAL EWA BEACH HI

812

44

602

3:30:42.2

3:30:42.2

13:34/M

59

KEITH NAKASONE HONOLULU HI

538

44

603

3:31:03.1

3:31:03.1

13:35/M

60

ANDREW BOYLES HONOLULU HI

831

44

621

3:37:34.9

3:37:34.9

14:01/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIC GLAUS HONOLULU HI

34

48

6

1:46:44.5

1:46:44.5

6:52/M

2

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

511

48

12

1:49:36.7

1:49:36.7

7:03/M

3

TROY DENUNZIO KAILUA HI

892

45

24

1:54:31.1

1:54:31.1

7:22/M

4

SCOT KUWAYE HONOLULU HI

116

45

25

1:54:32.4

1:54:32.4

7:22/M

5

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

811

47

29

1:55:15.5

1:55:15.5

7:25/M

6

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

595

48

47

2:01:15.3

2:01:15.3

7:48/M

7

RICHARD DICKENS KAILUA HI

968

46

54

2:03:35.0

2:03:35.0

7:57/M

8

EDDIE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

214

45

77

2:08:50.5

2:08:50.5

8:18/M

9

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

320

47

78

2:09:08.4

2:09:08.4

8:19/M

10

MARK PERKINS HONOLULU HI

804

49

111

2:14:23.1

2:14:23.1

8:39/M

11

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

105

47

134

2:17:45.1

2:17:45.1

8:52/M

12

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

25

48

157

2:20:01.0

2:20:01.0

9:01/M

13

CLEMENT TANAKA AIEA HI

663

48

168

2:21:16.0

2:21:16.0

9:06/M

14

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

156

48

190

2:24:26.6

2:24:26.6

9:18/M

15

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

24

46

197

2:24:58.1

2:24:58.1

9:20/M

16

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

104

49

206

2:26:01.6

2:26:01.6

9:24/M

17

LUIS RIVERA PEARL CITY HI

338

45

223

2:28:12.3

2:28:12.3

9:33/M

18

JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI

175

45

226

2:28:45.0

2:28:45.0

9:35/M

19

ROBERT TURNER KAPOLEI HI

229

46

238

2:29:44.1

2:29:44.1

9:38/M

20

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

42

49

283

2:34:28.6

2:34:28.6

9:57/M

21

GLENN TOLENTINO PEARL CITY HI

514

46

299

2:35:22.3

2:35:22.3

10:00/M

22

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

80

46

323

2:38:59.7

2:38:59.7

10:14/M

23

J HENRY KAILUA HI

295

46

331

2:39:36.9

2:39:36.9

10:17/M

24

HARRY GEORGE HONOLULU HI

539

48

333

2:39:43.5

2:39:43.5

10:17/M

25

BRIAN OYA HONOLULU HI

94

49

353

2:41:45.1

2:41:45.1

10:25/M

26

PAUL SUTTON HONOLULU HI

863

46

370

2:44:42.2

2:44:42.2

10:36/M

27

DOUG AUTEN KANEOHE HI

920

46

374

2:45:12.5

2:45:12.5

10:38/M

28

ROSS MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI

53

46

377

2:46:04.9

2:46:04.9

10:42/M

29

BRIAN REED WAHIAWA HI

755

48

397

2:49:05.2

2:49:05.2

10:53/M

30

WARREN AOKI MILILANI HI

655

46

413

2:51:23.7

2:51:23.7

11:02/M

31

CARY LYMAN WAIPAHU HI

660

46

426

2:53:11.7

2:53:11.7

11:09/M

32

TIM JACKOWSKI KANEOHE HI

401

49

442

2:54:57.9

2:54:57.9

11:16/M

33

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

736

48

458

2:57:44.9

2:57:44.9

11:27/M

34

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

419

47

477

2:59:38.6

2:59:38.6

11:34/M

35

HENRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

412

45

499

3:04:28.7

3:04:28.7

11:53/M

36

KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI

96

48

500

3:04:31.4

3:04:31.4

11:53/M

37

RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI

598

46

509

3:05:43.1

3:05:43.1

11:58/M

38

WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

683

49

531

3:09:52.5

3:09:52.5

12:14/M

39

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

824

47

545

3:13:43.8

3:13:43.8

12:28/M

40

GARRETT IHA KAILUA HI

917

46

573

3:21:32.9

3:21:32.9

12:59/M

41

DENNIS TOBA KAPOLEI HI

54

49

644

3:47:12.6

3:47:12.6

14:38/M

42

DARRELL YAGO MILILANI HI

795

45

676

4:13:23.6

4:13:23.6

16:19/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

497

50

9

1:49:11.0

1:49:11.0

7:02/M

2

KEN WATTS KAILUA HI

838

50

49

2:01:51.9

2:01:51.9

7:51/M

3

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

842

52

57

2:04:12.7

2:04:12.7

8:00/M

4

MERLIN OHMER HONOLULU HI

499

54

97

2:12:16.6

2:12:16.6

8:31/M

5

GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI

93

50

110

2:14:06.6

2:14:06.6

8:38/M

6

RICKS POLK HONOLULU HI

389

53

120

2:15:40.3

2:15:40.3

8:44/M

7

GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI

789

54

144

2:18:45.9

2:18:45.9

8:56/M

8

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

163

54

159

2:20:23.2

2:20:23.2

9:02/M

9

GORDON LUM KANEOHE HI

302

53

171

2:21:41.5

2:21:41.5

9:07/M

10

TAKESHI MATSUKATA HONOLULU HI

170

51

225

2:28:35.9

2:28:35.9

9:34/M

11

DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI

583

51

227

2:28:54.2

2:28:54.2

9:35/M

12

CREIGHTON OSHIRO KAILUA HI

226

51

230

2:29:09.3

2:29:09.3

9:36/M

13

CLAUDE UEHARA HONOLULU HI

575

51

249

2:30:44.1

2:30:44.1

9:42/M

14

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

873

52

252

2:30:54.9

2:30:54.9

9:43/M

15

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

633

54

256

2:31:15.4

2:31:15.4

9:44/M

16

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

449

53

267

2:32:38.0

2:32:38.0

9:50/M

17

NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

657

54

286

2:34:44.9

2:34:44.9

9:58/M

18

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

690

51

307

2:36:36.9

2:36:36.9

10:05/M

19

KIRK HIRATA KAILUA HI

855

50

365

2:43:52.9

2:43:52.9

10:33/M

20

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

52

54

380

2:46:38.6

2:46:38.6

10:44/M

21

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

372

52

402

2:49:33.1

2:49:33.1

10:55/M

22

WAYNE KOJIMA MILILANI HI

463

51

410

2:50:43.3

2:50:43.3

11:00/M

23

ROGER MIES HONOLULU HI

84

51

414

2:51:51.1

2:51:51.1

11:04/M

24

TIM FUJINO AIEA HI

819

51

415

2:51:55.4

2:51:55.4

11:04/M

25

MO RADKE KANEOHE HI

788

52

420

2:52:09.0

2:52:09.0

11:05/M

26

ANTHONY GOO KANEOHE HI

782

52

452

2:56:36.9

2:56:36.9

11:22/M

27

WILLIAM NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

91

51

475

2:59:21.2

2:59:21.2

11:33/M

28

ROBERT LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

777

51

503

3:05:00.3

3:05:00.3

11:55/M

29

BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI

967

53

549

3:14:13.8

3:14:13.8

12:30/M

30

RICHARD KEENE HONOLULU HI

647

50

563

3:16:58.5

3:16:58.5

12:41/M

31

BOB CROWLEY KAILUA HI

916

53

623

3:38:38.0

3:38:38.0

14:05/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

45

56

73

2:08:09.2

2:08:09.2

8:15/M

2

GARY MARR KAPOLEI HI

950

58

81

2:09:48.3

2:09:48.3

8:21/M

3

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

443

55

92

2:11:18.7

2:11:18.7

8:27/M

4

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

18

57

117

2:14:57.8

2:14:57.8

8:41/M

5

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

100

56

155

2:19:55.1

2:19:55.1

9:01/M

6

GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI

494

59

176

2:21:55.8

2:21:55.8

9:08/M

7

TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI

159

57

202

2:25:34.0

2:25:34.0

9:22/M

8

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

185

58

241

2:29:49.6

2:29:49.6

9:39/M

9

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

43

58

275

2:33:24.7

2:33:24.7

9:53/M

10

TERRY REVNAK HONOLULU HI

800

55

276

2:33:42.3

2:33:42.3

9:54/M

11

JEFFREY AKAKA HONOLULU HI

915

56

316

2:38:34.6

2:38:34.6

10:13/M

12

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

171

58

403

2:49:36.9

2:49:36.9

10:55/M

13

TOM RANKER HONOLULU HI

282

57

450

2:56:11.9

2:56:11.9

11:21/M

14

THOMAS CROSS HONOLULU HI

745

56

456

2:57:38.8

2:57:38.8

11:26/M

15

DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI

196

56

470

2:59:02.5

2:59:02.5

11:32/M

16

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

678

57

502

3:04:41.9

3:04:41.9

11:54/M

17

CARLETON TAKETA HONOLULU HI

844

59

521

3:07:54.8

3:07:54.8

12:06/M

18

CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

64

57

555

3:14:37.3

3:14:37.3

12:32/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

454

60

102

2:12:49.9

2:12:49.9

8:33/M

2

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

23

61

173

2:21:45.4

2:21:45.4

9:08/M

3

RICHARD ROBERTS DENVER CO

343

63

394

2:49:02.2

2:49:02.2

10:53/M

4

TERENCE O'TOOLE HONOLULU HI

328

63

449

2:56:06.2

2:56:06.2

11:20/M

5

GEORGE SCHMELZER KAILUA HI

287

60

506

3:05:17.5

3:05:17.5

11:56/M

6

JAMES MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

82

61

513

3:05:51.3

3:05:51.3

11:58/M

7

MICHAEL YUDA HONOLULU HI

877

60

527

3:09:16.4

3:09:16.4

12:11/M

8

BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI

332

64

554

3:14:35.4

3:14:35.4

12:32/M

9

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

646

61

562

3:16:56.0

3:16:56.0

12:41/M

10

KENNETH HITZEMAN WAIANAE HI

564

64

567

3:19:10.0

3:19:10.0

12:49/M

11

KEN ASATO HONOLULU HI

202

64

590

3:25:08.7

3:25:08.7

13:13/M

12

RUFU GABONIA HONOLULU HI

132

63

595

3:28:03.5

3:28:03.5

13:24/M

13

WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI

345

61

615

3:36:22.0

3:36:22.0

13:56/M

14

HARRY TANAKA HONOLULU HI

929

63

654

3:53:13.7

3:53:13.7

15:01/M

15

MICHAEL COAD KANEOHE HI

853

62

657

3:55:34.3

3:55:34.3

15:10/M

16

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

500

60

667

4:05:59.9

4:05:59.9

15:50/M

17

PATRICK VYAS HONOLULU HI

222

63

672

4:11:43.1

4:11:43.1

16:13/M

18

MARK LEPICK KANEOHE HI

667

60

673

4:11:52.8

4:11:52.8

16:13/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

348

65

112

2:14:31.3

2:14:31.3

8:40/M

2

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

220

65

195

2:24:54.8

2:24:54.8

9:20/M

3

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

798

68

268

2:32:38.7

2:32:38.7

9:50/M

4

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

62

65

486

3:01:54.8

3:01:54.8

11:43/M

5

BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI

20

68

584

3:24:22.6

3:24:22.6

13:10/M

6

GARY OBRECHT HONOLULU HI

382

68

669

4:08:41.4

4:08:41.4

16:01/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

652

74

559

3:15:24.7

3:15:24.7

12:35/M

2

ED GAYAGAS AIEA HI

837

71

600

3:29:53.6

3:29:53.6

13:31/M

3

RUSSELL CARLSON HONOLULU HI

1120

74

630

3:39:45.4

3:39:45.4

14:09/M

4

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

65

74

668

4:06:52.0

4:06:52.0

15:54/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

204

75

259

2:31:52.0

2:31:52.0

9:47/M