Starn,O'Toole, Marcus & Fisher 25K Run

Age Group Results

September 25, 2010


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARIANE MARR HONOLULU HI

3

29

20

1:41:33.0

6:53/M

2

BEL WRAY AIEA HI

425

32

26

1:44:54.9

7:07/M

3

ALI HERD HONOLULU HI

1013

21

27

1:44:59.0

7:07/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

713

23

46

1:50:58.8

7:31/M

2

CRISTA MENDOZA WAIANAE HI

664

24

105

2:00:58.6

8:12/M

3

JAYMEE ZELLER HONOLULU HI

889

23

144

2:05:32.4

8:31/M

4

YURI KOSHIBE HONOLULU HI

874

24

155

2:07:37.2

8:39/M

5

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

267

20

204

2:13:35.3

9:03/M

6

HEATHER HILLARD HONOLULU HI

572

23

246

2:18:45.4

9:24/M

7

BECKY MANGROBANG EWA BEACH HI

226

22

287

2:22:48.4

9:41/M

8

KEIKO ADACHI HONOLULU HI

1092

23

289

2:22:53.8

9:41/M

9

ANTOINETTE HYRES WAIPAHU HI

888

24

344

2:27:31.5

10:00/M

10

TIANA-RAE BORDENAVE KAILUA HI

1132

23

352

2:28:38.8

10:05/M

11

NICHOLE CARR HONOLULU HI

945

24

366

2:29:31.6

10:08/M

12

ERIN ROSS WAIPAHU HI

611

24

391

2:32:21.9

10:20/M

13

TIFFANY HUBER HONOLULU HI

497

22

403

2:33:50.4

10:26/M

14

JANELL CHRISTIANS KAILUA HI

830

24

408

2:34:56.2

10:30/M

15

CHLOE THURSTON HONOLULU HI

923

23

427

2:38:07.7

10:43/M

16

SARA HARRIS HONOLULU HI

181

24

501

2:47:59.7

11:23/M

17

KRISTEN ERIKSEN WAIPAHU HI

1123

22

512

2:49:42.7

11:30/M

18

MEGHAN BANIGAN HONOLULU HI

949

22

516

2:50:01.3

11:32/M

19

DANIELLE LUCIANO HONOLULU HI

147

23

551

2:54:58.1

11:52/M

20

HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI

376

24

604

3:03:10.4

12:25/M

21

KAYLEIGH PAULIN KAILUA HI

1065

22

605

3:03:13.2

12:25/M

22

NICKY HAMAYASU HONOLULU HI

573

24

641

3:08:48.9

12:48/M

23

TARYN KAMAURA MILILANI HI

934

24

719

3:30:58.2

14:18/M

24

SARAH MILLER HONOLULU HI

850

24

723

3:32:12.3

14:23/M

25

MISCHA KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

860

24

739

3:46:06.8

15:20/M

26

MORGAN PAJO HONOLULU HI

826

21

746

3:50:32.5

15:38/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIMBERLY BAUER HONOLULU HI

648

25

33

1:46:46.5

7:14/M

2

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

760

27

44

1:50:19.7

7:29/M

3

THANHLAN NGUYEN EWA BEACH HI

520

28

67

1:54:47.9

7:47/M

4

JOY GALLOWAY HONOLULU HI

607

26

70

1:55:40.8

7:51/M

5

SHAYNA HIGA HONOLULU HI

1079

29

85

1:58:09.6

8:01/M

6

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

379

26

93

1:59:24.8

8:06/M

7

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI

1056

29

102

2:00:37.8

8:11/M

8

ELIZABETH HILL HONOLULU HI

1082

25

124

2:02:49.8

8:20/M

9

KAREN FINNERTY KAPOLEI HI

1058

28

133

2:04:00.8

8:24/M

10

CINDY GIBSON HONOLULU HI

1112

28

139

2:04:45.8

8:27/M

11

MARI KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

518

25

140

2:04:49.2

8:28/M

12

PAIGE LUCARD HALEIWA HI

443

26

170

2:09:29.1

8:47/M

13

TAHNEE SALES WAIPAHU HI

388

28

173

2:09:55.5

8:48/M

14

AMY HOUGH HONOLULU HI

652

26

175

2:10:10.6

8:49/M

15

CAROLE WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

721

26

189

2:12:17.9

8:58/M

16

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

884

26

209

2:14:30.1

9:07/M

17

ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUA HI

609

26

231

2:17:04.0

9:18/M

18

AMI PATEL ORLANDO FL

1124

29

235

2:17:18.8

9:19/M

19

SAMANTHA HUDSON HONOLULU HI

725

27

260

2:19:45.2

9:28/M

20

JENALYN SMITH WAIANAE HI

406

25

269

2:20:38.0

9:32/M

21

JANA FUKADA KAILUA HI

689

28

279

2:21:32.1

9:36/M

22

AMBER KRUEGER MILILANI HI

324

27

292

2:23:05.6

9:42/M

23

MEGAN GRIMSHAW HONOLULU HI

522

29

295

2:23:18.8

9:43/M

24

JENNIFER VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

852

27

301

2:23:38.8

9:44/M

25

KERBI KOLLMAN HONOLULU HI

626

27

308

2:24:02.8

9:46/M

26

ANNE SHILTON MILILANI HI

1122

26

311

2:24:28.4

9:48/M

27

KRISTIN LOYD MILILANI HI

61

26

321

2:25:06.5

9:50/M

28

AMANDA RUSSELL HONOLULU HI

1085

27

323

2:25:13.9

9:51/M

29

DARA PALMER EWA BEACH HI

940

28

342

2:27:15.2

9:59/M

30

JILLIAN MCCARTHY HONOLULU HI

141

27

343

2:27:17.6

9:59/M

31

MEGUMI HONAMI KAILUA HI

788

28

355

2:28:40.6

10:05/M

32

CHARLENE GAURANO HONOLULU HI

1107

26

362

2:29:07.0

10:07/M

33

JILL HEINTSCHEL KAILUA HI

971

28

364

2:29:30.5

10:08/M

34

KELLY SUTCLIFFE KAILUA HI

1022

28

368

2:29:37.9

10:09/M

35

PATRICIA CONNOLLY AIEA HI

1260

29

375

2:30:21.1

10:12/M

36

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

115

26

395

2:32:39.1

10:21/M

37

NICOLE PAGAYO KANEOHE HI

1061

29

402

2:33:45.5

10:25/M

38

ROSE HELENS-HART HONOLULU HI

718

25

414

2:35:59.5

10:35/M

39

DIANE SERRANO HONOLULU HI

68

27

424

2:37:39.7

10:41/M

40

CAITLIN JURA HONOLULU HI

338

26

469

2:43:46.3

11:06/M

41

REBECCA KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

547

26

484

2:45:19.2

11:12/M

42

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

127

27

486

2:45:20.0

11:13/M

43

MARGARET DUDLEY HONOLULU HI

221

28

493

2:47:03.2

11:20/M

44

KRISTEN OGAWA HONOLULU HI

812

29

503

2:48:04.7

11:24/M

45

NATALIE FJELLANGER MILILANI HI

872

29

513

2:49:52.5

11:31/M

46

KRISTIN OCONNOR KAILUA HI

1012

28

531

2:52:04.5

11:40/M

47

MELISA VANNACHAIVONG KAPOLEI HI

279

26

534

2:53:17.5

11:45/M

48

ASHLEY SWEIGART KAILUA HI

814

27

538

2:53:52.1

11:47/M

49

SARAH PACHECO MILILANI HI

640

25

540

2:53:58.2

11:48/M

50

HEATHER WILEY HONOLULU HI

429

28

562

2:56:56.3

12:00/M

51

ASHLEY NIXON KAPOLEI HI

402

27

566

2:57:54.8

12:04/M

52

LAUREN KIM HONOLULU HI

558

26

573

2:58:39.3

12:07/M

53

KRYSTAL UCHIDA MILILANI HI

207

26

577

2:58:46.5

12:07/M

54

KYIA ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

523

29

581

2:59:37.4

12:11/M

55

PAULA LAM HONOLULU HI

670

29

582

2:59:41.5

12:11/M

56

TARYN PHAN HONOLULU HI

642

26

585

2:59:48.1

12:11/M

57

ZARA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

990

25

586

2:59:52.0

12:12/M

58

KRYSTLE OSAKI KANEOHE HI

271

26

591

3:00:49.9

12:16/M

59

JILLIAN BARBER HONOLULU HI

965

29

594

3:01:18.5

12:17/M

60

REBECCA ARLANDER HONOLULU HI

675

27

595

3:01:26.0

12:18/M

61

BETH SANTORI KANEOHE HI

1137

28

596

3:01:30.6

12:18/M

62

RYEN LUNSFORD HONOLULU HI

632

29

599

3:02:15.7

12:21/M

63

CRISTINA CHUN MILILANI HI

208

26

610

3:03:25.1

12:26/M

64

ALLISON CHESTER KAILUA HI

1011

25

613

3:03:33.9

12:27/M

65

JACKIE KEAHILIHAU HONOLULU HI

838

29

654

3:12:11.2

13:02/M

66

SARAH COWAN MILILANI HI

920

27

666

3:14:07.5

13:10/M

67

KATE TOGAMI HONOLULU HI

596

29

673

3:16:28.4

13:19/M

68

SONDRA OUYE HONOLULU HI

132

29

693

3:19:54.3

13:33/M

69

HEATHER HUNTER HONOLULU HI

967

25

708

3:26:20.2

13:59/M

70

KAILANI TIMMONS KAPOLEI HI

780

27

752

3:53:23.5

15:49/M

71

AMY WADE MILILANI HI

849

29

766

4:04:55.6

16:36/M

72

YOMMALA XAYSANITH HONOLULU HI

1127

27

769

4:28:31.6

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

TALIA OGLIORE HONOLULU HI

691

32

36

1:47:58.5

7:19/M

2

RACHEL LYNN HONOLULU HI

647

32

45

1:50:50.0

7:31/M

3

AMY GORDON WAIALUA GU

981

33

53

1:52:21.5

7:37/M

4

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

131

31

64

1:54:36.7

7:46/M

5

AMBER SWEDENBORG KANEOHE HI

616

34

68

1:54:48.0

7:47/M

6

REBECCA JONES HONOLULU HI

1016

31

82

1:57:52.6

7:59/M

7

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

606

34

96

1:59:59.4

8:08/M

8

REBECCA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

854

30

109

2:01:28.5

8:14/M

9

BETH SEPP HONOLULU HI

904

30

138

2:04:38.4

8:27/M

10

YONIE LEDWARD MILILANI HI

87

30

182

2:10:55.5

8:53/M

11

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

209

32

185

2:11:26.4

8:55/M

12

FAITH DANDENEAUX PEARL CITY HI

745

30

190

2:12:35.0

8:59/M

13

LAURIS TRIMBLE KAILUA HI

1071

34

228

2:16:40.8

9:16/M

14

NATSUMI GIBBENS HONOLULU HI

959

32

243

2:18:36.5

9:24/M

15

NATASHA AQUINO HONOLULU HI

977

33

262

2:19:51.5

9:29/M

16

ERIN BLOODSWORTH HONOLULU HI

1051

33

271

2:20:44.0

9:32/M

17

SHIRLYN COX MILILANI HI

946

33

293

2:23:09.1

9:42/M

18

TRICIA LODER MILILANI HI

930

32

294

2:23:09.4

9:42/M

19

VICKI NAKATA HONOLULU HI

992

34

302

2:23:38.8

9:44/M

20

MELINDA BRIONES HONOLULU HI

1021

33

324

2:25:17.0

9:51/M

21

SONJA TINSLEY HONOLULU HI

821

32

326

2:25:24.9

9:51/M

22

TERESA SILVERNAIL AIEA HI

114

30

347

2:27:49.3

10:01/M

23

MELISSA LAWHON MILILANI HI

763

30

348

2:27:56.4

10:02/M

24

JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI

753

30

373

2:30:00.9

10:10/M

25

BROOKE HALEY MILILANI HI

677

31

377

2:30:40.2

10:13/M

26

NICOLE KEDROWSKI KANEOHE HI

917

32

393

2:32:32.6

10:20/M

27

KATE COLMAN HONOLULU HI

1031

33

401

2:33:44.9

10:25/M

28

JENA SIEGRIST WAHIAWA HI

52

31

404

2:33:50.6

10:26/M

29

ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI

193

32

434

2:38:39.7

10:45/M

30

KATHRYN AMBRASS WAIANAE HI

533

30

445

2:40:05.1

10:51/M

31

LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI

70

34

457

2:41:44.5

10:58/M

32

JILL FUJINO HONOLULU HI

708

32

458

2:41:47.5

10:58/M

33

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

1023

34

472

2:43:50.5

11:06/M

34

SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU HI

982

30

478

2:44:25.1

11:09/M

35

ABBY HOLDEN HONOLULU HI

1083

31

479

2:44:26.9

11:09/M

36

SARAH MELLINGER KAILUA HI

972

30

480

2:44:26.9

11:09/M

37

MICHELLE KAY HONOLULU HI

408

33

481

2:44:36.1

11:10/M

38

EREKA HLYNOSKY HONOLULU HI

594

30

494

2:47:07.4

11:20/M

39

CHERYL STEVENS KAILUA HI

373

31

497

2:47:21.8

11:21/M

40

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

653

32

500

2:47:58.9

11:23/M

41

ROSADOLORES NIEVES WAIPAHU HI

556

32

509

2:49:09.5

11:28/M

42

NICOLE SILVER KAILUA HI

1072

32

515

2:50:01.1

11:32/M

43

LARIZA BUSH EWA BEACH HI

1108

30

574

2:58:42.1

12:07/M

44

SHANNON SHROPSHIRE HONOLULU HI

741

34

588

3:00:01.6

12:12/M

45

ANJELA JURICH MILILANI HI

549

31

597

3:01:37.7

12:19/M

46

TIFFANY GEIGER HONOLULU HI

1113

30

608

3:03:16.2

12:25/M

47

JENNIFER ARMSTRONG HONOLULU HI

1096

31

609

3:03:17.9

12:26/M

48

MAILE HAIN HONOLULU HI

881

34

616

3:03:56.9

12:28/M

49

DANICA ROBSON HONOLULU HI

902

30

643

3:09:10.4

12:49/M

50

JAYLYN HIAPO WAIPAHU HI

192

30

652

3:11:44.2

13:00/M

51

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

119

30

657

3:13:02.7

13:05/M

52

KELLY CONAWAY KANEOHE HI

601

31

660

3:13:09.2

13:06/M

53

MARISOL BATRES WAIPAHU HI

555

30

677

3:16:53.0

13:21/M

54

DARLEEN RIVERA-KEALOHA PEARL CITY HI

117

31

685

3:18:39.8

13:28/M

55

ALOHI AEA HONOLULU HI

867

31

690

3:18:58.1

13:29/M

56

MARION ROUBAL WAIPAHU HI

656

31

711

3:27:23.0

14:04/M

57

VANESSA SOTO KAPOLEI HI

799

33

731

3:36:31.6

14:41/M

58

AMANDA DAY HONOLULU HI

448

34

732

3:36:44.9

14:42/M

59

CATHERINE LIANG KAILUA HI

593

30

750

3:53:08.5

15:48/M

60

SARA VELASCO HONOLULU HI

935

32

753

3:53:56.0

15:52/M

61

ALISON STEWART EWA BEACH HI

878

34

760

4:01:42.3

16:23/M

62

VANESSA ROYER HONOLULU HI

824

34

767

4:04:56.2

16:36/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MINA CASEY-PANG HONOLULU HI

11

36

48

1:51:16.2

7:33/M

2

KRISTINA INGVARSSON HONOLULU HI

818

36

54

1:52:54.1

7:39/M

3

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

63

37

74

1:56:40.2

7:55/M

4

MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI

435

36

115

2:02:00.8

8:16/M

5

JULIA OKINAKA HONOLULU HI

578

36

145

2:05:58.3

8:32/M

6

SHERRILL ISENHOWER WAHIAWA HI

478

38

151

2:07:06.1

8:37/M

7

TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI

544

36

167

2:09:17.8

8:46/M

8

ASHLEY STOKES HONOLULU HI

378

39

171

2:09:36.1

8:47/M

9

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

481

39

198

2:13:15.5

9:02/M

10

LEAH ANDERSON WAIMANALO HI

996

35

251

2:18:52.0

9:25/M

11

MELANIE YANG HONOLULU HI

1098

38

274

2:21:05.4

9:34/M

12

MARY SIEGEL WAHIAWA HI

386

39

282

2:22:17.6

9:39/M

13

CHRISTINE LANNING AIEA HI

336

37

307

2:23:58.2

9:46/M

14

MEREDITH HINZ KAILUA HI

894

38

309

2:24:09.2

9:46/M

15

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

108

35

333

2:25:59.5

9:54/M

16

LORI FONG HONOLULU HI

513

37

339

2:26:52.2

9:57/M

17

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

135

35

354

2:28:40.6

10:05/M

18

TARA YOUNG HONOLULU HI

844

35

378

2:30:51.8

10:14/M

19

ASSUNTA LOPEZ KAILUA HI

337

38

405

2:34:07.7

10:27/M

20

KRISTA BRANDT KAPOLEI HI

417

39

411

2:35:04.8

10:31/M

21

YUKO WOOD PORT SAINT LUCIE FL

915

39

417

2:36:22.0

10:36/M

22

PEI WU HONOLULU HI

318

39

421

2:37:10.2

10:39/M

23

CARYN AMII MILILANI HI

1017

36

422

2:37:12.6

10:39/M

24

KERI PANG KANEOHE HI

791

37

431

2:38:30.6

10:45/M

25

HEATHER NEWMAN KAILUA HI

524

38

483

2:45:05.1

11:12/M

26

THERESA KREIF KANEOHE HI

1133

35

490

2:45:46.7

11:14/M

27

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

186

35

514

2:49:56.0

11:31/M

28

AIONA SHELLI HONOLULU HI

163

38

544

2:54:20.5

11:49/M

29

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

1078

38

558

2:55:49.6

11:55/M

30

PRISCILLA SMITH KAILUA HI

646

37

559

2:55:55.6

11:56/M

31

LINDA LAU HONOLULU HI

1059

35

567

2:57:56.6

12:04/M

32

THERESA NABONG AIEA HI

857

37

575

2:58:44.4

12:07/M

33

LISA SMITH EWA BEACH HI

123

36

615

3:03:43.9

12:27/M

34

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

190

39

617

3:04:04.9

12:29/M

35

SANDI KANEMORI HONOLULU HI

954

35

618

3:04:20.4

12:30/M

36

MYRA PACUBAS HONOLULU HI

964

37

649

3:11:16.5

12:58/M

37

BRIGITTE ABBOT KANEOHE HI

735

35

651

3:11:43.6

13:00/M

38

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

579

37

658

3:13:07.6

13:06/M

39

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

436

38

681

3:17:58.0

13:25/M

40

CHRISSIE BABIN MILILANI HI

143

39

683

3:18:28.4

13:27/M

41

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI

630

37

701

3:24:05.3

13:50/M

42

KIMBERLEY TURNER HONOLULU HI

1129

35

713

3:28:24.8

14:08/M

43

MARGARET SIMMS HONOLULU HI

542

36

727

3:33:08.5

14:27/M

44

MARJORIE PEARSON KANEOHE HI

869

36

738

3:46:05.9

15:20/M

45

ROSEMARIE REYNO-RAC MILILANI HI

582

38

740

3:47:18.6

15:25/M

46

MELLANIE VILLAFLORES HONOLULU HI

807

36

772

4:59:00.0

20:16/M

47

TINA MARIE MADARANG EWA BEACH HI

900

36

773

4:59:03.0

20:16/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRIGITTE EGBERT KAILUA HI

1091

40

75

1:56:42.0

7:55/M

2

SARAH SLAY KAILUA HI

1062

42

76

1:56:44.0

7:55/M

3

CLAUDIA CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

98

44

99

2:00:13.9

8:09/M

4

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

744

43

112

2:01:38.4

8:15/M

5

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

459

44

128

2:03:34.1

8:23/M

6

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

419

44

163

2:09:01.3

8:45/M

7

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

697

40

207

2:13:54.3

9:05/M

8

LYN ISAACSON KAILUA HI

1030

40

208

2:14:16.3

9:06/M

9

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

729

44

212

2:14:40.2

9:08/M

10

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

530

43

249

2:18:50.1

9:25/M

11

JULIA MYERS WAHIAWA HI

309

42

250

2:18:50.7

9:25/M

12

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

129

41

299

2:23:37.3

9:44/M

13

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

118

42

303

2:23:47.6

9:45/M

14

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

321

42

305

2:23:53.2

9:45/M

15

REBECCA BUIJTEN KAILUA HI

757

42

313

2:24:32.9

9:48/M

16

NANETTE TINNEY HONOLULU HI

134

43

317

2:24:56.4

9:50/M

17

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

106

44

327

2:25:41.0

9:53/M

18

VICKI GONZALES HONOLULU HI

439

42

369

2:29:38.0

10:09/M

19

JERELYN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

699

42

372

2:29:53.0

10:10/M

20

MARGARET NAKAMOTO AIEA HI

798

43

400

2:33:36.1

10:25/M

21

RHONDA LARSON WAIPAHU HI

37

41

413

2:35:51.4

10:34/M

22

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

110

40

429

2:38:26.5

10:44/M

23

EDNA SAGUDANG HONOLULU HI

786

41

475

2:44:10.3

11:08/M

24

PATTIE CECI HONOLULU HI

938

43

499

2:47:58.0

11:23/M

25

KATHLEEN HASHIMOTO KAILUA HI

31

44

511

2:49:41.3

11:30/M

26

JOYCELINE LEE KAILUA HI

792

43

560

2:55:56.1

11:56/M

27

DEBORAH ESPEJO KAILUA HI

591

42

563

2:56:59.8

12:00/M

28

MATEKA MONTANEZ HONOLULU HI

1046

44

570

2:58:25.2

12:06/M

29

CINDY ZANE HONOLULU HI

776

40

580

2:59:37.0

12:11/M

30

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

166

40

589

3:00:21.5

12:14/M

31

WISTARIA JOSEPH WAIPAHU HI

777

42

612

3:03:32.5

12:27/M

32

MICHELLE DECOSTA EWA BEACH HI

960

44

623

3:04:58.1

12:32/M

33

SARAH DESAI HONOLULU HI

783

40

626

3:05:23.1

12:34/M

34

JOHNALYN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI

107

41

653

3:11:44.4

13:00/M

35

ROBIN ARGUE HONOLULU HI

848

41

656

3:12:36.9

13:03/M

36

BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI

64

40

659

3:13:08.3

13:06/M

37

RUIKO MILLER HONOLULU HI

979

44

664

3:14:05.4

13:09/M

38

LISA GLEASON KAILUA HI

1068

41

682

3:18:03.1

13:26/M

39

KEIKO KAKIYAMA HONOLULU HI

823

44

695

3:20:54.3

13:37/M

40

CHRISTY MISHINA EWA BEACH HI

30

40

700

3:23:32.4

13:48/M

41

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

858

42

704

3:25:07.2

13:54/M

42

RAECHELLE FABRAO EWA BEACH HI

897

44

718

3:30:57.7

14:18/M

43

KANOE MARGOL HONOLULU HI

1076

42

721

3:32:08.0

14:23/M

44

ANGIE SANTIAGO MILILANI HI

292

44

726

3:33:00.9

14:26/M

45

JULI HORKA-RUIZ HONOLULU HI

586

41

733

3:41:54.6

15:03/M

46

DAPHANY PREWITT HONOLULU HI

345

44

737

3:45:49.8

15:19/M

47

LISA HAMURA KANEOHE HI

1057

42

742

3:48:26.5

15:29/M

48

KIMBERLY GOMES HONOLULU HI

787

42

748

3:53:04.0

15:48/M

49

LINDA DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

804

42

751

3:53:21.8

15:49/M

50

DANA SIMS HONOLULU HI

100

43

764

4:03:26.0

16:30/M

51

LADONNA JAVIER EWA BEACH HI

187

44

765

4:03:34.7

16:31/M

52

KATHY CARREIRA

1125

40

771

4:49:52.1

19:39/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

105

46

100

2:00:16.7

8:09/M

2

WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI

796

48

111

2:01:30.9

8:14/M

3

ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI

762

47

116

2:02:07.2

8:17/M

4

CHRISTINE GEILFUSS KAILUA HI

1063

48

136

2:04:20.5

8:26/M

5

MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI

215

46

156

2:07:47.8

8:40/M

6

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

441

49

169

2:09:27.7

8:47/M

7

LYNDA NAGAI KAPOLEI HI

148

46

186

2:11:51.3

8:56/M

8

SABRINA OGNOSKIE KAPOLEI HI

395

45

195

2:13:00.4

9:01/M

9

JAN MCGRIFF HONOLULU HI

800

47

219

2:16:02.9

9:13/M

10

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI

339

46

225

2:16:15.0

9:14/M

11

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

326

45

240

2:17:57.4

9:21/M

12

MARJORIE ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

1093

47

268

2:20:13.2

9:30/M

13

SHELLY MECUN HONOLULU HI

1109

47

288

2:22:52.3

9:41/M

14

EVELYN QUAINE EWA BEACH HI

515

47

296

2:23:29.2

9:44/M

15

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

313

46

320

2:25:06.1

9:50/M

16

JODY TINETTI WIAMANALO HI

995

46

332

2:25:57.3

9:54/M

17

TAKAKO SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI

1049

47

334

2:26:03.2

9:54/M

18

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

490

46

358

2:28:50.0

10:05/M

19

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

539

48

363

2:29:07.1

10:07/M

20

CORAL ANDREWS HONOLULU HI

875

49

376

2:30:33.9

10:12/M

21

PAM SCOTT PEARL CITY HI

421

47

382

2:31:16.4

10:15/M

22

DEBORAH MELLOM HONOLULU HI

1025

49

389

2:32:03.7

10:19/M

23

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

758

45

410

2:35:03.3

10:31/M

24

DONNA LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

863

48

426

2:38:06.5

10:43/M

25

CYNTHIA PENA HONOLULU HI

116

47

433

2:38:36.7

10:45/M

26

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

743

47

467

2:43:28.5

11:05/M

27

MILLICENT WRIGHT PEARL CITY HI

15

48

492

2:47:03.2

11:20/M

28

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

308

48

518

2:50:03.8

11:32/M

29

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

805

48

522

2:50:15.0

11:33/M

30

CATHLEEN RICE KAILUA HI

840

49

530

2:52:03.5

11:40/M

31

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

985

45

554

2:55:28.7

11:54/M

32

TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI

794

48

556

2:55:35.8

11:54/M

33

ANTOINETTE NIP HONOLULU HI

1102

49

584

2:59:47.8

12:11/M

34

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

319

46

603

3:03:09.5

12:25/M

35

PAM URASAKI HONOLULU HI

929

48

624

3:05:02.0

12:33/M

36

JO-ANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

92

49

631

3:06:30.7

12:39/M

37

CHRISTINA HILL HONOLULU HI

822

46

637

3:07:34.9

12:43/M

38

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

111

46

640

3:08:35.8

12:47/M

39

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

510

45

668

3:15:30.2

13:15/M

40

VICTORIA ACOSTA KAILUA HI

772

47

672

3:16:17.7

13:18/M

41

SHARON CROFTS-STEWART HONOLULU HI

216

45

674

3:16:30.2

13:19/M

42

DONNA ROBINSON HONOLULU HI

766

48

692

3:19:25.0

13:31/M

43

SYLVIA DIEBEL HONOLULU HI

939

47

698

3:21:48.8

13:41/M

44

DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI

855

45

715

3:30:10.7

14:15/M

45

RACHEL KAYE HONOLULU HI

928

46

725

3:32:40.6

14:25/M

46

VERNA BAYS HONOLULU HI

827

48

745

3:50:32.3

15:38/M

47

LORI ANN SOTO HONOLULU HI

969

46

754

3:59:04.9

16:12/M

48

LUANE BROWN HONOLULU HI

988

47

755

3:59:05.6

16:13/M

49

MERLE CORTEZ AIEA HI

987

48

761

4:02:08.2

16:25/M

50

RAYLYNN LYMAN WAIPAHU HI

810

46

763

4:02:29.7

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI

491

54

146

2:06:24.2

8:34/M

2

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

9

54

202

2:13:26.7

9:03/M

3

MICHELE HENRY HONOLULU HI

613

52

222

2:16:12.8

9:14/M

4

CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI

412

52

267

2:20:13.2

9:30/M

5

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

469

51

298

2:23:34.3

9:44/M

6

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

256

52

335

2:26:07.3

9:54/M

7

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

72

51

336

2:26:19.1

9:55/M

8

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

837

54

374

2:30:08.0

10:11/M

9

RUBY FITZPATRICK HONOLULU HI

1099

50

380

2:30:58.8

10:14/M

10

JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI

253

54

437

2:38:56.0

10:47/M

11

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

272

54

452

2:41:03.5

10:55/M

12

DOREEN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

853

53

456

2:41:20.4

10:56/M

13

GRACE MOSS KANEOHE HI

1077

51

461

2:42:03.8

10:59/M

14

CHONG WILKEY AIEA HI

1088

52

462

2:42:06.1

10:59/M

15

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

654

52

505

2:48:21.2

11:25/M

16

CHARON BIRD SYRACUSE UT

1028

50

528

2:51:48.7

11:39/M

17

DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

62

51

541

2:53:59.1

11:48/M

18

LINDA FOX HONOLULU HI

916

54

583

2:59:47.3

12:11/M

19

MARTHA BALKIN HONOLULU HI

468

54

600

3:02:31.8

12:22/M

20

BILLIE JEAN YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

922

54

646

3:10:11.4

12:54/M

21

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI

802

51

702

3:24:30.7

13:52/M

22

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

493

50

714

3:28:30.2

14:08/M

23

DONNA FARRELL HONOLULU HI

778

52

717

3:30:52.3

14:18/M

24

MELISSA KA'AKAU-DELIZO EWA BEACH HI

851

50

729

3:35:12.6

14:35/M

25

ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI

442

51

743

3:50:06.6

15:36/M

26

MARCY KAWASAKI HONOLULU HI

58

53

757

4:00:07.0

16:17/M

27

KATY VILLIERS KANEOHE HI

866

51

758

4:00:37.4

16:19/M

28

MARIA-EDEN PULGA EWA BEACH HI

1032

54

768

4:19:41.1

17:36/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI

1120

58

223

2:16:13.8

9:14/M

2

PLANAS AMERICA TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI

447

58

280

2:22:05.5

9:38/M

3

JILL INAFUKU KANEOHE HI

1140

57

285

2:22:37.0

9:40/M

4

MARSHA NADALIN HONOLULU HI

89

58

319

2:25:00.9

9:50/M

5

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

261

56

340

2:26:59.3

9:58/M

6

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

1111

56

367

2:29:34.0

10:08/M

7

DONNA MORITA AIEA HI

793

55

406

2:34:14.5

10:27/M

8

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

82

56

454

2:41:19.2

10:56/M

9

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

454

57

546

2:54:26.0

11:50/M

10

AMY STEIN KAILUA HI

842

56

602

3:03:03.5

12:25/M

11

YUNI SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

873

55

688

3:18:52.2

13:29/M

12

MARGE BERNICE KAILUA HI

779

55

697

3:21:44.6

13:41/M

13

JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI

191

58

716

3:30:15.9

14:15/M

14

KELA HOLT HONOLULU HI

989

59

741

3:48:07.0

15:28/M

15

CAROL HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

926

57

759

4:01:31.0

16:22/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

333

60

230

2:17:00.7

9:17/M

2

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

765

60

337

2:26:32.5

9:56/M

3

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

504

62

468

2:43:45.1

11:06/M

4

JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI

128

61

548

2:54:40.3

11:51/M

5

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

97

62

550

2:54:49.3

11:51/M

6

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

449

60

678

3:16:57.2

13:21/M

7

CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

289

61

694

3:20:24.6

13:35/M

8

SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI

182

60

709

3:26:53.0

14:02/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI

769

69

622

3:04:58.0

12:32/M

2

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

936

67

680

3:17:57.7

13:25/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CHRISTA OBARA KAILUA HI

57

72

436

2:38:53.6

10:46/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

99

75

736

3:45:49.0

15:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DENNIS DERRIENDT

1139

28

1

1:26:58.7

5:54/M

2

KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI

457

22

2

1:29:45.6

6:05/M

3

MARTY MUCHOW MILILANI HI

50

45

3

1:29:49.3

6:05/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PERRY TSURUOKA HONOLULU HI

451

19

32

1:46:09.1

7:12/M

2

NATHAN HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

483

17

356

2:28:47.0

10:05/M

3

ANTHONY CAVALIERI HONOLULU HI

462

15

592

3:01:13.5

12:17/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DERREK ARCE WAHIAWA HI

22

24

43

1:49:51.8

7:27/M

2

STEVEN SCHIRTZINGER KAILUA HI

1038

21

47

1:51:11.0

7:32/M

3

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

21

24

49

1:51:29.9

7:33/M

4

TIM KUTARA PEARL CITY HI

362

24

57

1:53:26.3

7:41/M

5

GREG ROSS WAIPAHU HI

612

24

177

2:10:35.6

8:51/M

6

JASON TAKEUCHI HONOLULU HI

195

23

258

2:19:23.7

9:27/M

7

TYLER LLOYD HONOLULU HI

909

24

272

2:20:55.9

9:33/M

8

NICOLAS VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI

230

22

306

2:23:57.5

9:46/M

9

JOHN. COFFEY KAILUA HI

1066

23

446

2:40:20.8

10:52/M

10

JOSH LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

401

22

537

2:53:38.1

11:46/M

11

CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

828

24

601

3:02:59.8

12:24/M

12

BRANDON SPADER HONOLULU, HI HI

564

24

642

3:08:49.6

12:48/M

13

MARC GURULE WAHIAWA HI

1009

22

648

3:10:46.8

12:56/M

14

RYAN STRADA KAILUA HI

709

23

691

3:19:01.8

13:30/M

15

JON. KURZ KAILUA HI

1060

21

706

3:26:00.9

13:58/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

200

28

7

1:37:06.1

6:35/M

2

DANIEL LENNOX WAIALUA HI

676

25

14

1:39:17.8

6:44/M

3

ERIK LE HONOLULU HI

453

25

15

1:39:57.1

6:47/M

4

WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI

450

28

17

1:41:15.5

6:52/M

5

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

639

29

22

1:42:39.1

6:58/M

6

BRENT SHRADER HONOLULU HI

1086

26

41

1:49:34.6

7:26/M

7

RYAN GILLIA HONOLULU HI

761

29

50

1:51:42.7

7:34/M

8

JOSEPH THOMAS KAILUA HI

415

25

65

1:54:36.7

7:46/M

9

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

396

26

69

1:55:01.3

7:48/M

10

BRIAN BITTNER HONOLULU HI

1087

26

78

1:57:13.5

7:57/M

11

MICHAEL PAULDING HONOLULU HI

223

29

80

1:57:32.2

7:58/M

12

MIKE FLARTEY KAILUA HI

1067

29

81

1:57:41.8

7:59/M

13

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

957

27

90

1:59:09.0

8:05/M

14

ADAM BLATT HONOLULU HI

398

25

103

2:00:49.8

8:11/M

15

ANDREW SCHLUSSEL KAILUA HI

551

29

110

2:01:29.3

8:14/M

16

EVAN MCKINNEY MILILANI HI

687

27

123

2:02:34.2

8:19/M

17

ELLIOTT HULTGREN KAILUA HI

473

27

125

2:03:04.1

8:21/M

18

HAROLD GUIANG HONOLULU HI

1105

28

126

2:03:17.2

8:21/M

19

MARK CHYNOWETH HONOLULU HI

1138

26

131

2:03:51.2

8:24/M

20

SAMUEL FJELLANGER MILILANI HI

871

26

154

2:07:36.5

8:39/M

21

EDWARD EVANS HONOLULU HI

973

25

174

2:10:01.2

8:49/M

22

WILL SCHICK HONOLULU HI

562

25

179

2:10:42.8

8:52/M

23

DEREK PRICE KAPOLEI HI

674

25

259

2:19:44.9

9:28/M

24

BRENT GARDNER FORT SHAFTER HI

903

25

283

2:22:20.0

9:39/M

25

RYAN BRECKENRIDGE HONOLULU HI

1041

26

310

2:24:15.2

9:47/M

26

EMMANUEL TELLO WAIPAHU HI

1097

28

351

2:28:36.9

10:04/M

27

GARRICK LUM HONOLULU HI

829

27

384

2:31:30.4

10:16/M

28

WILLIAM BURROWS AIEA HI

962

26

412

2:35:44.0

10:33/M

29

BRAD KUSUNOKI HONOLULU HI

173

27

415

2:36:03.3

10:35/M

30

MICHAEL SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI

393

26

428

2:38:23.1

10:44/M

31

JARED MARTIN AIEA HI

891

28

449

2:40:56.8

10:55/M

32

JACOB SOWELL SATSUMA AL

557

25

466

2:43:17.5

11:04/M

33

KENNETH JURA HONOLULU HI

350

28

470

2:43:46.6

11:06/M

34

RYAN ELKINS HONOLULU HI

565

27

474

2:44:04.0

11:07/M

35

ROBIN KAAI HONOLULU HI

202

25

489

2:45:40.8

11:14/M

36

JOHN GARLAND HONOLULU HI

475

29

498

2:47:52.3

11:23/M

37

JEREMY CAUDILL MILILANI HI

883

26

555

2:55:34.4

11:54/M

38

FERNANDO FRONTERA HONOLULU HI

1024

28

557

2:55:38.9

11:54/M

39

THOMAS NIXON KAPOLEI HI

403

29

565

2:57:51.6

12:03/M

40

SEAN DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1104

26

571

2:58:32.8

12:06/M

41

KEONI AKAKA-REIS HONOLULU HI

1103

27

572

2:58:33.4

12:06/M

42

KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR KANEOHE HI

845

28

578

2:58:52.0

12:08/M

43

GREGORY YEP HONOLULU HI

880

29

607

3:03:16.0

12:25/M

44

DAVID ALLEN HONOLULU HI

485

26

627

3:05:47.4

12:36/M

45

LANCE SMITH HONOLULU HI

955

27

670

3:16:11.1

13:18/M

46

KYLE EAGERTON HONOLULU HI

532

27

671

3:16:13.0

13:18/M

47

MAYCO BATRES WAIPAHU HI

554

28

676

3:16:52.8

13:21/M

48

ROBERT LILES KANEOHE HI

1055

28

712

3:27:30.8

14:04/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEAGAN MCLEESE LANGLEY AFB VA

1047

31

9

1:37:44.2

6:38/M

2

TAI BLECHTA

1131

30

10

1:38:22.4

6:40/M

3

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

2

31

13

1:39:14.6

6:44/M

4

WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI

26

34

18

1:41:15.7

6:52/M

5

DERRICK DELOS SANTOS HONOLULU HI

199

31

19

1:41:16.7

6:52/M

6

TROY KEIPPER HONOLULU HI

911

33

31

1:45:51.9

7:11/M

7

Unknown PARTIC. 1145

1145

30

39

1:48:58.1

7:23/M

8

AARON WEBB HONOLULU HI

394

32

56

1:53:24.2

7:41/M

9

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

437

33

60

1:53:52.3

7:43/M

10

JASON CRAWFORD MILILANI HI

836

32

72

1:55:52.8

7:51/M

11

BOB FRAZIER MILILANI HI

1114

31

77

1:56:55.7

7:56/M

12

NATHANIEL BLACKSMITH KAILUA HI

1036

34

86

1:58:34.1

8:02/M

13

WILLIAM DOOM HONOLULU HI

669

33

89

1:58:59.4

8:04/M

14

MICHAEL WOOTEN HONOLULU HI

690

33

91

1:59:10.6

8:05/M

15

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

251

34

92

1:59:22.1

8:06/M

16

ERIK ROEDEL KAILUA HI

615

30

108

2:01:25.8

8:14/M

17

ROBERT KIM HONOLULU HI

693

31

127

2:03:29.0

8:22/M

18

JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI

390

32

137

2:04:25.3

8:26/M

19

KEVIN STONEROOK AIEA HI

966

32

142

2:05:12.1

8:29/M

20

ANDREW TANAKA HONOLULU HI

618

30

192

2:12:55.0

9:01/M

21

BRANDY STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI

438

33

205

2:13:37.6

9:04/M

22

NATHANIEL SIU HONOLULU HI

177

30

206

2:13:53.4

9:05/M

23

JASON LEONG HONOLULU HI

707

33

232

2:17:06.4

9:18/M

24

JOHN LESSARY WAIPAHU HI

514

30

241

2:18:05.4

9:22/M

25

TOM GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

702

30

254

2:18:58.1

9:25/M

26

HECTOR JIMENEZ KAILUA HI

1070

31

257

2:19:23.1

9:27/M

27

ANDREW PETTIT HONOLULU HI

151

31

318

2:24:58.9

9:50/M

28

JASON HOFFMAN KANEOHE HI

535

33

325

2:25:24.7

9:51/M

29

DANA BEERY AEIA HI

585

33

331

2:25:56.4

9:54/M

30

DANIEL HOLLEY EWA BEACH HI

501

30

346

2:27:41.8

10:01/M

31

CHRISTOPHER WARDEN AIEA HI

975

34

349

2:28:16.7

10:03/M

32

BRYAN HEINTSCHEL KAILUA HI

970

30

365

2:29:31.0

10:08/M

33

BRIAN CARR KAPOLEI HI

719

32

381

2:31:07.4

10:15/M

34

IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

991

30

430

2:38:30.5

10:45/M

35

THOMAS MOON KAILUA HI

734

33

441

2:39:03.1

10:47/M

36

NEIL SMARTSCHAN HONOLULU HI

1119

30

450

2:40:56.8

10:55/M

37

WEYLIN PIEGORSCH KAILUA HI

385

32

451

2:41:02.7

10:55/M

38

DAN FAULKNER KAPOLEI HI

498

30

476

2:44:15.7

11:08/M

39

MATTHEW PRICE KAILUA HI

1130

33

477

2:44:17.0

11:08/M

40

CESAR RAMIREZ II MILILANI HI

238

31

485

2:45:19.2

11:12/M

41

RALEIGH HARRIS HONOLULU HI

620

33

491

2:46:23.8

11:17/M

42

JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI

372

34

496

2:47:21.5

11:21/M

43

COLM O'CARROLL HONOLULU HI

1040

34

507

2:48:49.6

11:27/M

44

DANE TERUYA HONOLULU HI

668

33

508

2:48:55.0

11:27/M

45

BEN ROSENTHAL HONOLULU HI

635

34

510

2:49:33.8

11:30/M

46

MICHAEL STEWART HONOLULU HI

984

33

525

2:50:41.7

11:34/M

47

ROY SANCHEZ KAILUA HI

1037

31

552

2:55:02.0

11:52/M

48

DANNY KIM HONOLULU HI

781

31

569

2:58:24.7

12:06/M

49

KALIKO KEAHILIHAU HONOLULU HI

839

33

606

3:03:15.7

12:25/M

50

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

264

34

619

3:04:35.5

12:31/M

51

SATHIPORN SONGSORN HONOLULU HI

944

34

628

3:06:15.4

12:38/M

52

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

864

32

632

3:06:32.3

12:39/M

53

KEVIN PETERS AIEA HI

500

32

633

3:07:00.0

12:41/M

54

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

424

34

635

3:07:11.2

12:41/M

55

COREY SMITH EWA BEACH HI

161

34

650

3:11:25.3

12:59/M

56

NICK VANHOUTEN HONOLULU HI

956

33

669

3:16:10.7

13:18/M

57

JOSHUA STEWART HONOLULU HI

732

32

684

3:18:38.5

13:28/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRIAN HAYES KANEOHE HI

819

36

6

1:36:58.5

6:34/M

2

MARK MENCH KAILUA HI

784

35

8

1:37:18.5

6:36/M

3

JONATHAN KNOEDLER EWA BEACH HI

16

39

11

1:38:52.0

6:42/M

4

AMIT BHAVSAR KAILUA HI

45

38

25

1:44:49.2

7:06/M

5

AARON WALLEN HONOLULU HI

307

39

28

1:45:04.8

7:07/M

6

JASON GRIFFITH THOUSAND OAKS CA

907

39

30

1:45:37.0

7:10/M

7

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

712

36

38

1:48:54.0

7:23/M

8

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

978

39

51

1:52:11.3

7:36/M

9

CRAIG POWERS HONOLULU HI

413

39

59

1:53:51.7

7:43/M

10

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

651

38

61

1:53:54.9

7:43/M

11

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

203

35

62

1:53:56.0

7:43/M

12

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

704

39

63

1:54:00.0

7:44/M

13

SHANNON CHONG WAIPAHU HI

343

35

73

1:56:07.2

7:52/M

14

JAMES OWEN HONOLULU HI

790

37

83

1:57:53.5

8:00/M

15

RAY CHAMPION EWA BEACH HI

171

36

88

1:58:56.3

8:04/M

16

BRET HAMILTON LEAVENWORTH KS

906

36

94

1:59:49.4

8:07/M

17

RYAN CUSKADEN HONOLULU HI

474

36

95

1:59:55.5

8:08/M

18

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

464

35

101

2:00:27.4

8:10/M

19

RICHARD CROCKER HONOLULU HI

44

36

106

2:01:11.5

8:13/M

20

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

499

35

113

2:01:48.5

8:15/M

21

DAVID BAIRD AIEA HI

599

36

114

2:01:59.2

8:16/M

22

TED JUAREZ HONOLULU HI

428

39

118

2:02:13.1

8:17/M

23

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

75

36

119

2:02:23.2

8:18/M

24

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

472

37

121

2:02:33.1

8:19/M

25

DWAYNE CHANG HONOLULU HI

754

37

122

2:02:33.6

8:19/M

26

CHRISTOPHER BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

352

35

152

2:07:14.0

8:38/M

27

MIKE WILEY HONOLULU HI

430

39

153

2:07:28.1

8:39/M

28

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

1090

39

157

2:07:57.5

8:40/M

29

BRYAN WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI

296

37

158

2:08:03.0

8:41/M

30

SCOTT KERNS WAIPAHU HI

359

38

159

2:08:11.9

8:41/M

31

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

211

36

160

2:08:17.4

8:42/M

32

JEFF VANDUZER KAILUA HI

285

37

161

2:08:46.3

8:44/M

33

RICHARD DUCOTE KAPOLEI HI

885

36

165

2:09:13.3

8:46/M

34

JOEL EPPLEY HONOLULU HI

232

35

168

2:09:21.3

8:46/M

35

CORY BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

42

35

181

2:10:49.9

8:52/M

36

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

835

39

194

2:12:58.4

9:01/M

37

ADAM ZOLOTOR CARRBORO NC

913

39

197

2:13:07.7

9:01/M

38

PETE SCHIEFELBEIN KAILUA HI

43

39

200

2:13:18.7

9:02/M

39

JASON MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

833

37

211

2:14:35.8

9:07/M

40

MICHAEL ADAMS HONOLULU HI

1052

37

213

2:14:45.6

9:08/M

41

ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI

671

39

226

2:16:34.6

9:16/M

42

JAY HALEY MILILANI HI

678

36

229

2:16:52.6

9:17/M

43

ROYCE TOMSON HONOLULU HI

243

35

234

2:17:15.0

9:18/M

44

TEDD LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI

634

39

248

2:18:47.2

9:25/M

45

BLAINE KRISTO KAILUA HI

961

37

263

2:19:52.1

9:29/M

46

BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI

416

35

265

2:19:59.5

9:29/M

47

MATTHEW MYRICK HONOLULU HI

281

35

270

2:20:42.1

9:32/M

48

KYLE SASAKI HONOLULU HI

197

37

275

2:21:16.8

9:35/M

49

JAMES BUTLER

1095

37

276

2:21:17.2

9:35/M

50

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

951

37

322

2:25:09.1

9:50/M

51

JON MOLLISON KAILUA HI

1115

37

361

2:29:02.5

10:06/M

52

SATOSHI TANAKA KANEOHE HI

502

37

370

2:29:45.8

10:09/M

53

JOSE DE JESUS MEDINA EWA BEACH HI

998

39

387

2:31:50.1

10:18/M

54

ALAN GRSUPE HONOLULU HI

633

37

392

2:32:23.3

10:20/M

55

DANTE OLIVA KAILUA HI

918

35

394

2:32:32.7

10:20/M

56

ESTEBAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

576

36

396

2:32:43.6

10:21/M

57

EFRAIN MELENDEZ HONOLULU HI

157

39

397

2:32:49.9

10:22/M

58

JIM GUMP KAILUA HI

1128

36

409

2:35:02.1

10:31/M

59

CLIFFORD MAGEE PEARL CITY HI

1015

39

418

2:36:36.8

10:37/M

60

PAUL LILLIE HONOLULU HI

846

35

420

2:36:59.5

10:39/M

61

MATTHEW TEPLY EWA BEACH HI

876

35

423

2:37:34.8

10:41/M

62

MATTHEW LAZZARO KAILUA HI

834

35

435

2:38:43.7

10:46/M

63

MATT PICKETT HONOLULU HI

1008

39

443

2:39:43.1

10:50/M

64

SHAWN SARGENT HONOLULU HI

614

37

448

2:40:38.3

10:53/M

65

NELSON SHIPPEE JR. HONOLULU HI

631

35

471

2:43:49.0

11:06/M

66

HUI HE HONOLULU HI

541

39

473

2:44:03.0

11:07/M

67

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

446

37

502

2:48:01.6

11:23/M

68

BRYAN LUKE HONOLULU HI

870

36

506

2:48:48.2

11:27/M

69

DAVID NEWMAN KAILUA HI

525

39

521

2:50:14.4

11:32/M

70

ALVA ORTON PEARL HARBOR HI

688

39

523

2:50:25.1

11:33/M

71

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

750

38

533

2:52:47.6

11:43/M

72

JAN RAC MILILANI HI

581

38

542

2:53:59.4

11:48/M

73

RAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

605

37

549

2:54:46.7

11:51/M

74

ANDREW SHAW WAHIAWA HI

685

36

564

2:57:45.8

12:03/M

75

JEFFREY O'HERN HONOLULU HI

1020

36

645

3:09:38.4

12:51/M

76

DANIEL SIENICKI HONOLULU HI

997

36

647

3:10:44.1

12:56/M

77

GREGORY EVEN KAPOLEI HI

152

38

686

3:18:40.7

13:28/M

78

HAROLD SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

825

35

687

3:18:45.2

13:28/M

79

JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI

1126

38

689

3:18:54.6

13:29/M

80

BRAD TADA HONOLULU HI

400

35

707

3:26:04.8

13:58/M

81

LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI

847

39

724

3:32:12.7

14:23/M

82

MATTHEW LIANG KAILUA HI

1117

35

749

3:53:08.4

15:48/M

83

GREGORY REYES WAHIAWA HI

1018

36

762

4:02:26.7

16:26/M

84

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

861

38

770

4:33:50.2

18:34/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

368

42

4

1:33:43.6

6:21/M

2

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

461

42

5

1:33:43.7

6:21/M

3

KEPA DWIGHT KAILUA HI

705

40

12

1:39:12.4

6:44/M

4

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

629

43

16

1:40:52.6

6:50/M

5

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

748

41

23

1:43:03.4

6:59/M

6

RICHARD MAY HONOLULU HI

568

40

34

1:46:51.7

7:15/M

7

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

1116

44

35

1:47:25.7

7:17/M

8

REED OKAMURA AIEA HI

700

43

37

1:48:48.6

7:23/M

9

GREG REEDER BRISTOW VA

1069

43

40

1:49:09.3

7:24/M

10

FELIPE RAEL KAPOLEI HI

545

42

42

1:49:40.0

7:26/M

11

JORGE CUADROS EWA BEACH HI

228

43

66

1:54:45.4

7:47/M

12

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

681

41

71

1:55:41.7

7:51/M

13

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

1106

44

79

1:57:31.9

7:58/M

14

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

205

41

84

1:58:06.0

8:00/M

15

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

332

44

97

2:00:00.6

8:08/M

16

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

714

40

104

2:00:51.9

8:12/M

17

KENT SAKATA PEARL CITY HI

239

43

120

2:02:27.4

8:18/M

18

ED CARACCILO FORT LEAVENWORTH KS

958

41

129

2:03:42.5

8:23/M

19

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

663

42

135

2:04:16.2

8:25/M

20

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

155

40

141

2:05:11.1

8:29/M

21

JIM DALITSCH KANEOHE HI

1134

40

164

2:09:10.6

8:45/M

22

BRYANT ZANE HONOLULU HI

789

40

166

2:09:14.4

8:46/M

23

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

865

40

176

2:10:18.4

8:50/M

24

FRANK PRESTWOOD HONOLULU HI

160

43

191

2:12:44.6

9:00/M

25

GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI

738

44

193

2:12:58.0

9:01/M

26

BRIAN ELTRINGHAM HONOLULU HI

380

43

215

2:15:34.1

9:11/M

27

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

38

41

216

2:15:37.1

9:12/M

28

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

994

42

220

2:16:10.1

9:14/M

29

THOMAS ROBACK HONOLULU HI

399

41

227

2:16:34.9

9:16/M

30

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

1029

40

239

2:17:48.2

9:21/M

31

RICHARD RAY WAIPAHU HI

832

43

247

2:18:46.3

9:24/M

32

TOMOKO TURNER HONOLULU HI

740

40

255

2:19:13.5

9:26/M

33

TODD ISREAL AIEA HI

219

44

266

2:20:02.2

9:30/M

34

LITO MACADANGDANG WAIPAHU HI

943

40

291

2:22:58.5

9:42/M

35

KALANI CHONG HONOLULU HI

356

40

304

2:23:50.0

9:45/M

36

MIKE SWARTZ KAAAWA HI

584

44

312

2:24:29.3

9:48/M

37

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

553

42

330

2:25:52.2

9:53/M

38

KENNETH BATES HONOLULU HI

426

42

341

2:27:06.2

9:58/M

39

JOHN DI RIENZO EWA BEACH HI

895

40

345

2:27:41.2

10:01/M

40

DAN WACKSMAN HONOLULU HI

937

42

350

2:28:23.1

10:04/M

41

THOMAS HAMILTON EWA BEACH HI

683

44

360

2:28:53.8

10:06/M

42

NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

19

42

379

2:30:54.6

10:14/M

43

DOUG FORSELL HONOLULU HI

619

42

385

2:31:39.4

10:17/M

44

DONALD TYER KAILUA HI

912

42

416

2:36:11.2

10:35/M

45

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

1073

44

419

2:36:39.7

10:37/M

46

ROBBIE HASLETT HONLULU HI

859

43

425

2:37:45.3

10:42/M

47

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

552

40

438

2:38:56.4

10:47/M

48

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

255

40

455

2:41:19.9

10:56/M

49

RICHARD MATHEWS KAILUA HI

574

43

465

2:43:16.8

11:04/M

50

Y. DAVID SCHOEN HONOLULU HI

879

40

519

2:50:06.5

11:32/M

51

JOHN FOX KAILUA HI

921

41

527

2:51:22.7

11:37/M

52

LARRY BABIN MILILANI HI

235

40

529

2:51:50.0

11:39/M

53

JEFFREY STEERE EWA BEACH HI

644

42

535

2:53:26.5

11:45/M

54

AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI

172

40

543

2:54:12.9

11:49/M

55

ANTHONY CALVILLO HONOLULU HI

543

40

568

2:57:58.9

12:04/M

56

MICHAEL CAVALIERI HONOLULU HI

463

41

593

3:01:13.6

12:17/M

57

ADAM ROSENBERG HONOLULU HI

983

41

598

3:01:48.3

12:20/M

58

DANIEL PACYAU HONOLULU HI

896

41

644

3:09:33.3

12:51/M

59

CHRIS HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

484

40

655

3:12:18.5

13:02/M

60

RADJI TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI

797

41

679

3:17:02.0

13:21/M

61

A.V. TUCKER HONOLULU HI

178

41

696

3:21:39.8

13:40/M

62

MATTHEW SCHUH MILILANI HI

383

43

730

3:35:54.5

14:38/M

63

AL RUIZ HONOLULU HI

587

40

734

3:41:54.7

15:03/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

831

49

29

1:45:10.5

7:08/M

2

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

487

49

52

1:52:16.8

7:37/M

3

JON KURZ KAILUA HI

566

45

117

2:02:11.3

8:17/M

4

TIN LUNG CHAO KAPOLEI HI

240

47

134

2:04:10.8

8:25/M

5

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

233

48

143

2:05:26.0

8:30/M

6

MARK ESSENBERG HONOLULU HI

1094

45

148

2:06:41.8

8:35/M

7

EDDIE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

93

46

149

2:06:43.7

8:35/M

8

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

773

49

162

2:08:54.1

8:44/M

9

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

746

48

187

2:12:02.2

8:57/M

10

JOHN PAULIN KAILUA HI

1064

48

199

2:13:18.1

9:02/M

11

MICHAEL WILSON PHILOMATH OR

785

48

201

2:13:21.6

9:02/M

12

TROY KANESHIRO KAILUA HI

767

48

203

2:13:32.6

9:03/M

13

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

505

49

217

2:15:41.9

9:12/M

14

SAMUEL LEE KAILUA HI

242

45

218

2:15:58.9

9:13/M

15

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

234

48

224

2:16:14.8

9:14/M

16

ROBERT KNOCK HONOLULU HI

1100

48

236

2:17:20.1

9:19/M

17

DAVID BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI

570

46

244

2:18:44.3

9:24/M

18

EDMUND KEALA WAIPAHU HI

976

47

273

2:21:01.3

9:34/M

19

HAJIME UENO HONOLULU HI

1007

48

278

2:21:30.8

9:36/M

20

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

358

46

284

2:22:20.7

9:39/M

21

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

503

47

286

2:22:46.3

9:41/M

22

CHARLES HARRISON HONOLULU HI

377

49

315

2:24:44.0

9:49/M

23

MICHAEL WHITT HONOLULU HI

48

45

316

2:24:44.3

9:49/M

24

JOSEPH CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

1033

48

328

2:25:42.9

9:53/M

25

LIONEL BARONA PEARL CITY HI

1035

48

359

2:28:52.5

10:06/M

26

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

466

47

371

2:29:48.3

10:09/M

27

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

341

48

388

2:31:53.8

10:18/M

28

JACK HENRY KAILUA HI

361

47

390

2:32:10.0

10:19/M

29

VICTOR TAGO WAIPAHU HI

919

49

439

2:38:59.6

10:47/M

30

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

176

45

453

2:41:17.8

10:56/M

31

CARY LYMAN WAIPAHU HI

809

47

459

2:41:50.9

10:58/M

32

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

295

48

464

2:43:14.0

11:04/M

33

GERRY BANAYAD HONOLULU HI

397

46

488

2:45:24.7

11:13/M

34

JON FERNANDEZ AIEA HI

948

49

545

2:54:25.9

11:49/M

35

JOHN MERRIMAN EWA BEACH HI

1054

46

547

2:54:32.3

11:50/M

36

KEITH NAKASONE HONOLULU HI

933

45

561

2:56:01.8

11:56/M

37

DAVID SANDEEN HONOLULU HI

623

45

587

3:00:01.4

12:12/M

38

DOUGLAS TOSTRUD AIEA HI

715

49

590

3:00:30.5

12:14/M

39

BOB LONG EWA BEACH HI

414

47

611

3:03:26.4

12:26/M

40

GARRETT IHA HONOLULU HI

1002

47

629

3:06:23.5

12:38/M

41

RICHARD RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

169

45

663

3:14:03.3

13:09/M

42

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

887

48

665

3:14:05.6

13:09/M

43

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

511

45

667

3:15:29.9

13:15/M

44

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

813

45

699

3:22:24.8

13:43/M

45

JOHN KLAIBER EWA BEACH HI

963

47

705

3:25:08.5

13:54/M

46

PAUL KAYE HONOLULU HI

927

46

710

3:27:16.5

14:03/M

47

ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI

257

49

735

3:43:53.5

15:11/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

506

51

24

1:43:24.7

7:01/M

2

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

806

53

55

1:53:09.2

7:40/M

3

RICKS POLK HONOLULU HI

433

54

58

1:53:44.2

7:43/M

4

CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

14

51

87

1:58:36.7

8:02/M

5

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

158

50

107

2:01:23.6

8:14/M

6

STANISLAW OPORSKI CARMICHAEL CA

910

51

150

2:06:57.1

8:36/M

7

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

727

54

172

2:09:51.2

8:48/M

8

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1074

54

178

2:10:39.2

8:51/M

9

GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI

340

51

183

2:11:17.0

8:54/M

10

JERRY FININ HAUALOA HI

1110

53

188

2:12:02.5

8:57/M

11

RICK VARLEY HONOLULU HI

657

53

196

2:13:04.5

9:01/M

12

STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI

774

52

245

2:18:44.9

9:24/M

13

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

759

50

252

2:18:54.8

9:25/M

14

GREG PAINTER MILILANI HI

162

50

253

2:18:55.4

9:25/M

15

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

241

50

261

2:19:47.4

9:29/M

16

ANTHONY PACE HONOLULU HI

1

52

264

2:19:52.7

9:29/M

17

STEVEN BALDRIDGE KANEOHE HI

1080

50

281

2:22:09.4

9:38/M

18

MARC NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

236

54

290

2:22:54.2

9:41/M

19

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

561

52

297

2:23:29.7

9:44/M

20

HIDEAKI DOI HONOLULU HI

999

51

329

2:25:46.1

9:53/M

21

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

1084

54

338

2:26:45.9

9:57/M

22

BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI

696

53

357

2:28:49.1

10:05/M

23

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

27

50

398

2:32:52.2

10:22/M

24

ALVIN NGOAP KAPOLEI HI

898

50

440

2:38:59.8

10:47/M

25

TOM MCCALL EWA BEACH HI

154

50

442

2:39:39.2

10:49/M

26

VINCENT NIP HONOLULU HI

1101

54

447

2:40:34.7

10:53/M

27

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

369

52

460

2:41:57.7

10:59/M

28

TOD TSUKANO HONOLULU HI

489

54

482

2:44:59.9

11:11/M

29

CRAIG BARNARD KAILUA HI

661

51

487

2:45:21.5

11:13/M

30

WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

925

50

504

2:48:11.1

11:24/M

31

MICHAEL TERRY HONOLULU HI

537

53

517

2:50:03.5

11:32/M

32

ROBERT LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

862

52

532

2:52:20.4

11:41/M

33

GARY BARTON HONOLULU HI

1014

53

539

2:53:54.3

11:47/M

34

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

20

51

576

2:58:46.3

12:07/M

35

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

736

50

614

3:03:39.3

12:27/M

36

BOB CROWLEY KAILUA HI

703

54

621

3:04:55.4

12:32/M

37

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

287

53

630

3:06:27.4

12:38/M

38

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

168

50

636

3:07:25.9

12:42/M

39

KRIS SCANLON KANEOHE HI

914

51

638

3:07:56.0

12:44/M

40

TIM JACKOWSKI KANEOHE HI

411

50

639

3:08:22.7

12:46/M

41

RICK KEENE HONOLULU HI

260

51

662

3:13:44.8

13:08/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

LES SHIBATA POWAY CA

1081

55

21

1:42:27.0

6:57/M

2

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

214

57

98

2:00:04.5

8:08/M

3

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

305

56

132

2:03:55.4

8:24/M

4

JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI

283

55

147

2:06:39.7

8:35/M

5

JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI

262

58

184

2:11:24.0

8:55/M

6

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

516

59

214

2:14:48.8

9:08/M

7

RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI

40

55

221

2:16:10.3

9:14/M

8

BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI

312

55

233

2:17:08.5

9:18/M

9

JON RUCKLE KAILUA HI

726

59

237

2:17:43.2

9:20/M

10

NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

815

55

238

2:17:46.4

9:20/M

11

RICHARD RAND HONOLULU HI

250

55

242

2:18:17.2

9:23/M

12

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

452

59

277

2:21:23.1

9:35/M

13

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

803

59

383

2:31:30.0

10:16/M

14

DANIEL PICCUTA KAILUA HI

1010

55

444

2:39:58.7

10:51/M

15

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

325

55

463

2:42:41.1

11:02/M

16

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

334

58

495

2:47:11.5

11:20/M

17

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

306

58

520

2:50:10.9

11:32/M

18

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

422

56

536

2:53:30.9

11:46/M

19

DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI

270

57

553

2:55:11.7

11:53/M

20

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

458

55

579

2:59:09.5

12:09/M

21

ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

775

55

703

3:24:31.3

13:52/M

22

HOWIE COUSIN HONOLULU HI

1003

55

744

3:50:23.5

15:37/M

23

NELSON RAMOS AIEA HI

1121

57

756

4:00:04.0

16:17/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

519

61

130

2:03:50.1

8:24/M

2

BOB WARDWELL HONOLULU HI

695

63

180

2:10:44.1

8:52/M

3

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

1118

62

210

2:14:33.7

9:07/M

4

WILLIAM CONNOLLY KAILUA HI

751

63

256

2:19:13.5

9:26/M

5

CLAUDE LEVESQUE HONOLULU HI

1136

64

300

2:23:37.9

9:44/M

6

MICHAEL YUDA HONOLULU HI

1019

61

386

2:31:48.7

10:17/M

7

JAMES FUNG KAPAA HI

1034

63

407

2:34:21.5

10:28/M

8

ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI

628

60

432

2:38:34.2

10:45/M

9

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

649

64

526

2:50:56.6

11:35/M

10

RAY ROMERO KAPOLEI HI

901

61

620

3:04:49.9

12:32/M

11

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

349

62

625

3:05:13.5

12:33/M

12

ROBERT TANAKA MILILANI HI

314

63

661

3:13:44.2

13:08/M

13

PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI

175

61

728

3:34:35.7

14:33/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

153

66

353

2:28:38.9

10:05/M

2

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

78

66

524

2:50:35.0

11:34/M

3

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

198

69

675

3:16:52.8

13:21/M

4

KENNETH ASATO HONOLULU HI

18

65

720

3:31:28.6

14:20/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

201

76

314

2:24:41.1

9:49/M

2

BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI

365

75

399

2:33:28.0

10:24/M

3

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

529

75

634

3:07:06.9

12:41/M

4

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

80

75

722

3:32:09.0

14:23/M

5

RUSSELL CARLSON HONOLULU HI

770

75

747

3:50:52.9

15:39/M