Windward Half Marathon & 5K

Age Group Results

September 14, 2008


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ELIZABETH PESCH HONOLULU HI

67

28

9

1:31:36.3

7:00/M

2

HEATHER ALBERT

289

25

12

1:32:15.1

7:03/M

3

JO CINTER KANEOHE HI

241

41

16

1:35:25.5

7:17/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SHERADEN EBER Honolulu HI

20

17

224

2:37:10.2

12:00/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JULIANN NAUGHTON KAILUA HI

30

24

27

1:41:28.4

7:45/M

2

LINSEY COUSINS HONOLULU HI

276

23

29

1:41:47.6

7:46/M

3

ASHLEY WEBER KAILUA HI

32

24

31

1:42:08.9

7:48/M

4

LAURA DAVIS

252

23

78

1:55:01.8

8:47/M

5

LOIS BRANAN Waimanalo HI

25

23

115

2:03:34.8

9:26/M

6

CHARIS COOK KAILUA HI

26

24

150

2:09:43.6

9:54/M

7

CLAIRE SCHULMEISTER KAILUA HI

31

24

171

2:15:26.0

10:20/M

8

LINDSAY ANSPACH

249

24

179

2:18:05.9

10:32/M

9

JAMIE KOPERA HONOLULU HI

28

24

186

2:19:16.6

10:38/M

10

JESSICA DEANGELO HONOLULU HI

27

24

243

3:04:27.6

14:05/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SELEENA HARKNESS Honolulu HI

65

28

46

1:49:53.5

8:23/M

2

CHRISTEN KIKRWOOD KAILUA HI

46

26

53

1:50:53.5

8:28/M

3

HEATHER GAMACHE KAILUA HI

64

28

61

1:52:24.3

8:35/M

4

SARA CROOKS KAILUA HI

35

25

76

1:54:37.3

8:45/M

5

TAHNEE SALES WAIPAHU HI

41

25

103

2:00:23.4

9:11/M

6

DAWN OTANI KAILUA HI

48

26

119

2:04:01.0

9:28/M

7

CAMERON COOK KAILUA HI

34

25

142

2:08:00.1

9:46/M

8

ERICA EICHERT

290

28

145

2:08:27.1

9:48/M

9

JOANNE STYGER HONOLULU HI

42

25

152

2:10:29.5

9:58/M

10

CAILA MURPHY HONOLULU HI

211

27

157

2:11:18.9

10:01/M

11

NAMI BARDEN Honolulu HI

68

29

164

2:13:45.2

10:13/M

12

ALLISON BROWN Honolulu HI

51

27

177

2:17:19.1

10:29/M

13

GYNNETH HARPER KAILUA HI

44

26

178

2:17:52.7

10:31/M

14

JENNIFER TREISCH KANEOHE HI

72

29

182

2:18:32.1

10:35/M

15

IRENE AGOL HONOLULU HI

213

26

198

2:22:50.3

10:54/M

16

SARAH DOMINA KAILUA HI

36

25

200

2:23:28.5

10:57/M

17

NANDA CHOU

293

25

202

2:24:56.0

11:04/M

18

MELISSA KNAG KAILUA HI

66

28

204

2:25:11.8

11:05/M

19

MARY PRESTON

233

28

208

2:25:31.1

11:06/M

20

JULIA CANNISTRA

226

29

211

2:28:19.2

11:19/M

21

CAROL-LYNN TYSON KAILUA HI

57

27

219

2:34:38.2

11:48/M

22

NALANI QUINN KAILUA HI

55

27

220

2:34:38.2

11:48/M

23

I JUN CHEN Reston VA

69

29

221

2:34:48.2

11:49/M

24

JACLYN DEROUSH MILILANI HI

70

29

222

2:35:00.4

11:50/M

25

ELIZABETH PEARSON HONOLULU HI

49

26

226

2:37:41.3

12:02/M

26

JENNIFER VALLE KAILUA HI

58

27

231

2:41:15.2

12:19/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

AMY BENNETT

303

30

35

1:44:23.5

7:58/M

2

LISA MURPHY KAILUA HI

88

33

60

1:52:08.7

8:34/M

3

AMINA PETERSON

292

31

90

1:56:51.9

8:55/M

4

MARLEINA OVERTON KAILUA HI

264

30

139

2:07:13.2

9:43/M

5

MEGHAN MAUGHAN KAILUA HI

96

34

143

2:08:02.5

9:46/M

6

PAULA ALLENSTORFER

259

30

149

2:09:41.6

9:54/M

7

RENEE HARTENSTEIN Honolulu HI

85

33

160

2:12:01.8

10:05/M

8

KIMBERLY MANZO Basking Ridge NJ

81

32

163

2:12:34.1

10:07/M

9

LIZ DORN HONOLULU HI

231

32

169

2:15:02.6

10:18/M

10

JENNIFER JACOBS KAILUA HI

45

34

174

2:16:25.3

10:25/M

11

LISA BRABAZON

219

34

175

2:16:57.7

10:27/M

12

REBECCAH SHEFTALL KAILUA HI

90

33

184

2:18:52.2

10:36/M

13

AMANDA TOWSLEY KAILUA HI

97

34

190

2:20:19.0

10:43/M

14

KATHERINE BOUDREAUX HONOLULU HI

83

33

192

2:20:45.9

10:45/M

15

NANCY HARVEY HONOLULU HI

74

30

197

2:22:39.9

10:53/M

16

SUZY TRAVIS MILILANI HI

98

34

217

2:33:46.2

11:44/M

17

LYDIA HARGER Pearl City HI

94

34

242

3:02:50.1

13:57/M

18

SHARON STOKKA KAILUA HI

91

33

247

3:18:16.0

15:08/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MARY EDWARDS

291

38

37

1:45:01.6

8:01/M

2

SARAH SLAY KAILUA HI

262

39

38

1:45:46.2

8:04/M

3

NIKKI FULTON KAILUA HI

107

36

41

1:46:47.8

8:09/M

4

MELANIE YANG HONOLULU HI

295

36

49

1:50:30.5

8:26/M

5

CHRISTINE GRADY KAILUA HI

101

35

74

1:54:33.2

8:45/M

6

RENE MARTINEZ KAILUA HI

103

35

92

1:58:05.4

9:01/M

7

ERIN RITZ

286

35

96

1:58:47.1

9:04/M

8

WENDY WAITS KAILUA HI

105

35

131

2:06:03.6

9:37/M

9

REBECCA BUIJTEN KAILUA HI

271

39

132

2:06:04.5

9:37/M

10

COURTNY EAST HONOLULU HI

128

39

133

2:06:12.7

9:38/M

11

REGINA SAPKO HONOLULU HI

207

35

147

2:08:50.5

9:50/M

12

PAMELA DINUNZIO KAILUA HI

204

38

151

2:10:10.6

9:56/M

13

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

111

37

156

2:11:17.0

10:01/M

14

JOANNE OH Honolulu HI

133

39

181

2:18:20.4

10:34/M

15

ANA BUSTOS KAILUA HI

126

39

183

2:18:35.3

10:35/M

16

ALICE CALDWELL HONOLULU HI

214

38

207

2:25:14.4

11:05/M

17

WENDY GAMPONG MILILANI HI

205

36

209

2:26:08.7

11:09/M

18

MARTINE LONG KAILUA HI

132

39

215

2:31:59.1

11:36/M

19

LISA ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

248

39

228

2:38:08.5

12:04/M

20

WEN-YU LEE KAILUA HI

131

39

239

2:55:14.9

13:23/M

21

MALIA DENIS KANEOHE HI

127

39

241

3:02:46.8

13:57/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JANET LIANG KAILUA HI

139

41

87

1:56:06.0

8:52/M

2

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

148

44

94

1:58:41.7

9:04/M

3

TRACY BUSCHER KAILUA HI

298

40

95

1:58:44.6

9:04/M

4

PEGGY HILL KAILUA HI

242

42

97

1:58:47.3

9:04/M

5

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

146

43

106

2:01:08.4

9:15/M

6

REIKO MATSUOKA KAPOLEI HI

142

42

111

2:01:38.7

9:17/M

7

SAYOKO BLODGETT-FORD KAILUA HI

137

41

123

2:04:19.4

9:29/M

8

TOMOKO NAKAMURA

143

42

138

2:07:08.5

9:42/M

9

KATHLEEN O'MALLEY KAILUA HI

270

40

165

2:14:00.9

10:14/M

10

TRACY JONES MILILANI HI

281

42

167

2:14:55.7

10:18/M

11

MALULANI KELLY KAILUA HI

135

40

225

2:37:35.1

12:02/M

12

KIM FARRANT HALEIWA HI

140

42

234

2:45:57.6

12:40/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI

150

45

33

1:43:43.8

7:55/M

2

SUSAN GROVE KANEOHE HI

166

49

71

1:54:03.8

8:42/M

3

MILLIE SCHATZ KANEOHE HI

208

46

107

2:01:11.2

9:15/M

4

HARLYNE CARUSO KAILUA HI

245

46

162

2:12:26.2

10:07/M

5

MONICA CILETTI

272

48

203

2:25:07.6

11:05/M

6

JAN EBER KAILUA HI

152

46

235

2:48:32.2

12:52/M

7

CHERYL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

156

46

250

3:30:52.0

16:06/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

SUSAN REDPATH KAILUA HI

176

51

66

1:53:34.6

8:40/M

2

LYNN WONG KAILUA HI

180

52

93

1:58:09.7

9:01/M

3

ESTER STONE HONOLULU HI

188

53

161

2:12:15.4

10:06/M

4

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

186

53

176

2:17:01.9

10:28/M

5

PAULA HARRIS KAILUA HI

168

50

191

2:20:24.1

10:43/M

6

LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI

183

53

201

2:23:31.9

10:57/M

7

VICTORIA ASISTIN WAIPAHU HI

171

51

218

2:34:04.4

11:46/M

8

DEBRA PETERSON KAILUA HI

191

54

236

2:50:34.0

13:01/M

9

ALLISON GREEN KAILUA HI

172

51

238

2:55:14.8

13:23/M

10

SANDY MURODA Honolulu HI

190

54

249

3:30:50.0

16:06/M

11

CHARLENE MIYAKAWA Honolulu HI

174

51

251

3:30:54.0

16:06/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

PAULA JECH KAILUA HI

198

64

108

2:01:18.6

9:16/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

288

28

1

1:19:05.7

6:02/M

2

CONOR LUCAS ROBERTS

296

28

2

1:21:17.1

6:12/M

3

MARK MENCH KAILUA HI

239

33

3

1:23:27.5

6:22/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

VANCE FARRANT HALEIWA HI

11

10

187

2:19:17.7

10:38/M

2

NICK FARRANT HALEIWA HI

16

14

216

2:32:43.1

11:39/M

3

NAKOA FARRANT HALEIWA HI

12

12

237

2:54:47.9

13:21/M

4

ANDREW MCCUE WAIPAHU HI

15

13

245

3:06:24.3

14:14/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ISAIAH MANALO Waimanalo HI

21

17

23

1:39:00.6

7:33/M

2

BRUNO ESCALANTE, JR Waimanalo HI

22

19

50

1:50:30.9

8:26/M

3

WESTER ROSS KAILUA HI

17

15

86

1:55:57.4

8:51/M

4

BRONSON CAYETANO KANEOHE HI

19

17

223

2:35:01.0

11:50/M

5

TAYLOR SIOBAL Waimanalo HI

18

15

244

3:06:19.8

14:13/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

DANNY BASSETT HONOLULU HI

24

23

32

1:42:13.0

7:48/M

2

JOSHUA JOHNSON M C B H Kaneohe Bay HI

23

21

48

1:50:30.2

8:26/M

3

SEAN CRUZ

230

23

52

1:50:35.5

8:26/M

4

AARON RONKSLEY

266

23

100

1:59:57.0

9:09/M

5

JASON REECE

268

23

141

2:07:40.8

9:45/M

6

THOMAS YACHOUH

235

23

170

2:15:11.8

10:19/M

7

KAWIKA NAKOA Honolulu HI

29

24

173

2:15:51.5

10:22/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BRYAN EGUEZ KAILUA HI

53

27

5

1:26:35.0

6:37/M

2

JONATHAN SATRE

258

26

18

1:36:00.6

7:20/M

3

PAUL BANIA KANEOHE HI

33

25

21

1:38:27.3

7:31/M

4

WALTER DICKSON KANEOHE HI

302

26

34

1:44:23.3

7:58/M

5

SHAWN COLLINS Pearl Harbor HI

52

27

51

1:50:32.7

8:26/M

6

KENNETH KIRKWOOD KAILUA HI

47

26

54

1:50:54.3

8:28/M

7

BRIAN MURPHY HONOLULU HI

212

27

56

1:51:46.1

8:32/M

8

GARRETT COLBY KAILUA HI

62

28

72

1:54:11.0

8:43/M

9

MICHAEL HARVEY

284

25

85

1:55:40.4

8:50/M

10

STEVEN STYGER HONOLULU HI

50

26

99

1:59:30.4

9:07/M

11

RICHARD LAWRENCE Ewa Beach HI

54

27

136

2:06:33.2

9:40/M

12

WILLIAM WEBB MILILANI HI

59

27

155

2:11:15.7

10:01/M

13

JASON SCHOENBORN Reston VA

71

29

172

2:15:27.5

10:20/M

14

KRIS SIMON KAPOLEI HI

56

27

227

2:38:04.5

12:04/M

15

JOE SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

43

25

230

2:40:44.9

12:16/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOE MCGOVERN HONOLULU HI

87

33

7

1:31:14.7

6:58/M

2

JON CONNOLLY PEARL CITY HI

76

31

20

1:37:32.8

7:27/M

3

PAUL CLARK HONOLULU HI

92

34

45

1:48:52.7

8:19/M

4

NEIL GABRIEL Ewa Beach HI

93

34

47

1:50:06.1

8:24/M

5

ADAM KOFAD

228

31

82

1:55:33.1

8:49/M

6

OSCAR LINARES HONOLULU HI

237

31

104

2:00:56.7

9:14/M

7

MATTHEW PRICE KAILUA HI

261

30

105

2:01:07.0

9:15/M

8

KENNETH DOMINQUEZ Honolulu HI

73

30

116

2:03:38.3

9:26/M

9

JOHN SCRIVENER KAILUA HI

263

32

120

2:04:02.2

9:28/M

10

JAMES GILES KAILUA HI

77

31

122

2:04:17.1

9:29/M

11

PAUL ISHIKAWA WAIPAHU HI

215

30

135

2:06:20.0

9:39/M

12

MATT PANTSARI

273

34

159

2:11:57.7

10:04/M

13

WALTER HARVEY HONOLULU HI

78

31

185

2:18:53.1

10:36/M

14

RICARDO EBIA Ewa Beach HI

84

33

199

2:23:05.0

10:55/M

15

PETER STOKKA KAILUA HI

82

32

246

3:16:29.0

15:00/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

280

39

6

1:30:13.3

6:53/M

2

JAMES MARTINDALE HONOLULU HI

102

35

10

1:31:37.1

7:00/M

3

ANTONIO RICO

246

35

11

1:31:59.6

7:01/M

4

JAMES JOHNSTON KAILUA HI

116

37

24

1:39:04.6

7:34/M

5

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

206

36

25

1:40:04.7

7:38/M

6

PETER SCHIEFELBEIN KAILUA HI

117

37

26

1:41:21.0

7:44/M

7

HARRY FULTON KAILUA HI

113

37

39

1:45:50.1

8:05/M

8

ROB BOOTSMA KAILUA HI

238

37

43

1:48:17.9

8:16/M

9

JOE BARNES KAILUA HI

125

39

58

1:51:54.3

8:33/M

10

EVAN WAHL KAILUA HI

110

36

59

1:52:07.6

8:34/M

11

JEREMY BLANKENSHIP HONOLULU HI

106

36

64

1:53:19.9

8:39/M

12

BRYAN D BERKEY KAILUA HI

236

35

69

1:53:54.8

8:42/M

13

CURTIS DUNCAN AIEA HI

275

38

75

1:54:35.5

8:45/M

14

JOHN ROSA

299

39

83

1:55:33.7

8:49/M

15

DEREK WROE HONOLULU HI

287

37

91

1:57:09.4

8:57/M

16

JAMES COISMAN

278

36

101

2:00:20.4

9:11/M

17

HONG KIM MILILANI HI

121

38

102

2:00:21.3

9:11/M

18

DOUG GUTTORMSEN

223

38

112

2:01:54.8

9:18/M

19

PETER GROVES KAILUA HI

115

37

117

2:03:47.5

9:27/M

20

JASON AUSTIN KAILUA HI

99

35

118

2:03:56.0

9:28/M

21

JOEL FENLASON Ewa Beach HI

100

35

121

2:04:07.8

9:28/M

22

HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI

122

38

125

2:04:47.4

9:32/M

23

WADE KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI

130

39

134

2:06:12.9

9:38/M

24

ROBERT BRINSON KANEOHE HI

221

39

140

2:07:17.2

9:43/M

25

JOHNATHAN AMAN

301

36

166

2:14:13.5

10:15/M

26

RYAN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

118

37

180

2:18:10.1

10:33/M

27

TYLER IRIE Honolulu HI

108

36

189

2:19:40.4

10:40/M

28

FRED BROOKS

279

36

194

2:21:35.0

10:48/M

29

BYRON M IMAI PEARL CITY HI

216

39

206

2:25:14.1

11:05/M

30

JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI

129

39

229

2:38:18.5

12:05/M

31

KELLY WALL KAILUA HI

255

38

240

3:01:01.2

13:49/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

227

40

8

1:31:21.7

6:58/M

2

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

265

41

13

1:34:22.5

7:12/M

3

JOHN KEENAN HONOLULU HI

257

43

14

1:34:49.9

7:14/M

4

JAN NORRIS HONOLULU HI

136

40

22

1:38:40.1

7:32/M

5

MATTHEW FULLER HONOLULU HI

300

42

28

1:41:29.4

7:45/M

6

MIKE SWARTZ KANEOHE HI

224

42

55

1:51:33.2

8:31/M

7

JOEL JEFFSON HONOLULU HI

141

42

62

1:52:58.9

8:37/M

8

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI

247

41

67

1:53:40.0

8:41/M

9

DAVE WELCH HONOLULU HI

147

43

98

1:58:58.0

9:05/M

10

GARY SINGH HONOLULU HI

145

43

127

2:05:23.2

9:34/M

11

RICHARD ROTH KAILUA HI

144

42

130

2:05:59.4

9:37/M

12

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

267

43

144

2:08:05.1

9:47/M

13

MATTHEW GODA

138

41

154

2:10:53.0

9:59/M

14

REX JONES MILILANI HI

282

43

168

2:14:56.1

10:18/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN SMITH

297

47

4

1:25:20.5

6:31/M

2

ALEC EROR KAILUA HI

277

47

15

1:35:18.4

7:16/M

3

YOSHIYA MATSUTANI IBARAKI

165

48

30

1:42:08.0

7:48/M

4

JERRY NOWAK HONOLULU HI

155

46

36

1:44:24.6

7:58/M

5

ROB SEAVER KAILUA HI

256

49

40

1:45:53.9

8:05/M

6

JAY COTA HONOLULU HI

159

47

42

1:47:44.4

8:13/M

7

ERIC SCHATZ KANEOHE HI

209

45

44

1:48:25.9

8:17/M

8

ED HARRISON Ewa Beach HI

160

47

63

1:53:07.1

8:38/M

9

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

153

46

65

1:53:23.7

8:39/M

10

NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI

274

46

68

1:53:41.8

8:41/M

11

WILLIAM LEE KAILUA HI

162

47

70

1:53:55.8

8:42/M

12

BOB MCKAIG KAILUA HI

163

47

77

1:54:40.9

8:45/M

13

RONALD JAYNE WAIPAHU HI

161

47

79

1:55:17.9

8:48/M

14

DAVID H MESSER EWA BEACH HI

244

49

81

1:55:28.9

8:49/M

15

RICHARD MANZ KAILUA HI

154

46

113

2:02:31.2

9:21/M

16

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

151

45

114

2:02:47.6

9:22/M

17

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

157

47

146

2:08:38.1

9:49/M

18

CHAD BURNS KAILUA HI

164

48

158

2:11:57.4

10:04/M

19

TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI

158

47

210

2:27:42.0

11:16/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JEFFERY NAKASONE MILILANI HI

179

52

17

1:35:36.2

7:18/M

2

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

217

50

19

1:37:22.3

7:26/M

3

GLENN REDIGER

218

52

80

1:55:19.5

8:48/M

4

STEVE COLON KAILUA HI

167

50

84

1:55:37.8

8:50/M

5

PAUL BURSEY HONOLULU HI

220

53

88

1:56:37.9

8:54/M

6

SAM DIXON KAPOLEI HI

189

54

110

2:01:38.5

9:17/M

7

GEORGE ROSS KAILUA HI

187

53

126

2:04:59.4

9:32/M

8

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

185

53

128

2:05:35.1

9:35/M

9

FRANCISCO SIMON KAPOLEI HI

294

54

137

2:06:38.1

9:40/M

10

STEPHEN WATANABE WAIALUA HI

283

54

148

2:08:57.9

9:51/M

11

JOHN COYLE KAILUA HI

251

52

188

2:19:37.7

10:39/M

12

HERBERT LIM Honolulu HI

169

50

195

2:22:25.4

10:52/M

13

CRAIG HOWES HONOLULU HI

184

53

196

2:22:39.9

10:53/M

14

JIM BEST MILILANI HI

182

53

214

2:31:00.4

11:32/M

15

CRAIG ANDERSON KAILUA HI

170

51

232

2:43:30.2

12:29/M

16

REYNALDO BALMOREI HONOLULU HI

181

53

233

2:45:37.4

12:39/M

17

JAMES PIKE KANEOHE HI

175

51

252

3:31:25.0

16:08/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

JOHN WAT

260

56

57

1:51:47.5

8:32/M

2

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

193

57

109

2:01:33.6

9:17/M

3

CHARLES H JONES KAPOLEI HI

269

58

205

2:25:13.5

11:05/M

4

DOUGLAS NAKOA Honolulu HI

192

56

213

2:28:57.1

11:22/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY Honolulu HI

200

64

73

1:54:21.6

8:44/M

2

JB NATION KAILUA HI

195

60

89

1:56:38.5

8:54/M

3

GEORGE REDPATH KAILUA HI

197

61

124

2:04:33.4

9:30/M

4

LOU BRACCO Honolulu HI

196

61

129

2:05:42.8

9:36/M

5

THOMAS JECH 14 AULIKE ST #908

199

64

193

2:20:53.8

10:45/M

6

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

194

60

212

2:28:38.4

11:21/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

201

65

153

2:10:49.8

9:59/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

BERNIE SCHNEIDERMAN KAILUA HI

203

72

248

3:20:20.0

15:18/M