Hybrid Design 25k

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2019


Results By Time Line Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
1 HUMBERTO BAEZA HONOLULU HI 427 30 M 1:Open 1:29:02.4 5:44/M  
2 ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 663 36 M 2:Open 1:33:26.4 6:01/M 0:10
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 7 48 M 3:Open 1:34:12.0 6:04/M  
4 ZACHARY LEE WAIPAHU HI 101 30 M 1:30-34 1:34:13.1 6:04/M  
5 CINDY ANDERSON KAILUA HI 483 36 F 1:Open 1:35:56.1 6:11/M  
6 BENJAMIN WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 652 36 M 1:35-39 1:38:09.7 6:19/M  
7 JAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 50 37 M 2:35-39 1:39:10.8 6:23/M  
8 VICTOR ARENAS KAILUA HI 655 29 M 1:25-29 1:39:36.8 6:25/M  
9 ALISON SUKOLSKY KAILUA HI 609 30 F 2:Open 1:39:51.2 6:26/M  
10 BREANN GUZMAN HONOLULU HI 587 27 F 3:Open 1:42:05.0 6:34/M  
11 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 451 48 M 1:45-49 1:42:06.8 6:34/M  
12 TIMOTHY MCKEITHEN ALEXANDRIA VA 133 58 M 1:55-59 1:44:14.7 6:43/M  
13 MOTOKI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 51 29 M 2:25-29 1:45:02.9 6:46/M  
14 TAKESHI YAMADA HONOLULU HI 19 45 M 2:45-49 1:45:07.1 6:46/M  
15 DYLAN MCCREA KAILUA HI 582 27 M 3:25-29 1:45:16.1 6:47/M  
16 LINDSEY DYMOND WAIMANALO HI 456 37 M 3:35-39 1:45:51.1 6:49/M  
17 AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 34 43 F 1:40-44 1:46:38.9 6:52/M  
18 PAUL HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 142 58 M 2:55-59 1:47:42.1 6:56/M  
19 CHRISTOPHER SALAS HONOLULU HI 262 32 M 2:30-34 1:47:46.4 6:56/M  
20 ZOE WOROBEL KAILUA HI 616 24 F 1:20-24 1:48:00.8 6:57/M  
21 JAKE SHIRAKI KANEOHE HI 559 28 M 4:25-29 1:48:58.8 7:01/M  
22 EDWARD SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI 615 26 M 5:25-29 1:50:44.8 7:08/M  
23 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 146 50 M 1:50-54 1:50:49.0 7:08/M  
24 FRED CHEN HONOLULU HI 131 31 M 3:30-34 1:50:51.4 7:08/M  
25 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 175 54 M 2:50-54 1:52:10.5 7:13/M  
26 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 365 40 F 2:40-44 1:52:29.2 7:14/M  
27 YUKIYA OBA HONOLULU IA 36 40 M 1:40-44 1:53:23.6 7:18/M  
28 GLEN DUVALL 6 49 M 3:45-49 1:53:48.8 7:20/M  
29 SHIN NISHIBORI HONOLULU HI 35 53 M 3:50-54 1:54:00.1 7:20/M  
30 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 400 40 M 2:40-44 1:54:09.7 7:21/M  
31 CHAD DIKILATO HONOLULU HI 469 35 M 4:35-39 1:54:25.1 7:22/M  
32 WADE KNOECK KAPOLEI HI 437 44 M 3:40-44 1:54:50.0 7:24/M  
33 MASAOMI UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 470 45 M 4:45-49 1:55:19.7 7:25/M  
34 REBECCA YASUTAKE HONOLULU HI 56 28 F 1:25-29 1:56:06.3 7:28/M  
35 MICHAEL HARRY CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 340 45 M 5:45-49 1:56:41.0 7:31/M  
36 JESSE WU HONOLULU HI 42 47 M 6:45-49 1:56:46.8 7:31/M  
37 MIYUKI MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 403 40 F 3:40-44 1:56:52.9 7:31/M  
38 CHRISTINE COUGHLIN LATHAM NY 596 26 F 2:25-29 1:57:05.3 7:32/M  
39 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 243 38 M 5:35-39 1:57:15.9 7:33/M  
40 DANIEL MEISENZAHL HONOLULU HI 310 52 M 4:50-54 1:57:56.1 7:36/M  
41 RICHARD BOGE HONOLULU HI 47 40 M 4:40-44 1:57:59.3 7:36/M  
42 LAURA DARROW KANEOHE HI 407 39 F 1:35-39 1:58:07.9 7:36/M  
43 RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI 17 20 M 1:20-24 1:58:23.1 7:37/M  
44 KRISTEN IMADA HONOLULU HI 441 33 F 1:30-34 1:58:44.3 7:39/M  
45 TODD SUKOLSKY KAILUA HI 639 28 M 6:25-29 1:59:19.3 7:41/M  
46 TIFFANY NAKAMURA KAILUA KONA HI 458 24 F 2:20-24 2:00:01.0 7:44/M  
47 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 266 45 M 7:45-49 2:00:17.5 7:45/M  
48 MICHAEL CACAL HONOLULU HI 256 33 M 4:30-34 2:00:53.1 7:47/M  
49 LISA SWARTZFAGER HONOLULU HI 521 34 F 2:30-34 2:00:53.6 7:47/M  
50 JAE HAN HONOLULU HI 163 63 M 1:60-64 2:01:14.2 7:48/M  
51 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 402 52 M 5:50-54 2:01:19.7 7:49/M  
52 RONALD LAGUANA II HONOLULU HI 519 35 M 6:35-39 2:01:28.0 7:49/M  
53 TANYA ZAIST 676 30 F 3:30-34 2:01:29.9 7:49/M  
54 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 253 39 F 2:35-39 2:02:13.9 7:52/M  
55 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 30 48 F 1:45-49 2:02:18.9 7:52/M  
56 YOTA KOSUZUKI HONOLULU HI 141 32 M 5:30-34 2:02:29.5 7:53/M  
57 NORMAN YOUNG HON HI 507 44 M 5:40-44 2:02:43.2 7:54/M  
58 DEVEN SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 502 42 M 6:40-44 2:02:55.8 7:55/M  
59 MARK COLBY KAILUA HI 546 28 M 7:25-29 2:03:21.1 7:56/M  
60 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 32 54 F 1:50-54 2:03:59.2 7:59/M  
61 DANIEL STRINGER HONOLULU HI 522 38 M 7:35-39 2:04:10.6 8:00/M  
62 MADELINE KIMMEL KAPOLEI HI 467 23 F 3:20-24 2:04:22.7 8:00/M  
63 ERIN SAKAI HONOLULU HI 508 36 F 3:35-39 2:04:24.8 8:01/M  
64 DIANE EVANS SANTA ROSA CA 216 56 F 1:55-59 2:06:11.5 8:07/M  
65 JORDAN BONGOLAN KAPOLEI HI 382 29 M 8:25-29 2:06:34.4 8:09/M  
66 STEPHEN FOLEY HONOLULU HI 452 54 M 6:50-54 2:06:43.7 8:09/M  
67 FRANCIS ALUETA AIEA HI 667 55 M 3:55-59 2:07:18.4 8:12/M  
68 CAASI NAKASONE HONOLULU HI 344 32 F 4:30-34 2:07:21.1 8:12/M  
69 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 442 72 M 1:70-74 2:07:24.9 8:12/M  
70 KEITH CUTLER KAILUA HI 531 57 M 4:55-59 2:07:43.1 8:13/M  
71 STEPHANIE PARKS APO AE 457 35 F 4:35-39 2:08:53.8 8:18/M  
72 RAYMOND DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 317 50 M 7:50-54 2:09:34.0 8:20/M  
73 HARRISON OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 231 25 M 9:25-29 2:09:47.0 8:21/M  
74 JULIA OKINAKA HONOLULU HI 450 45 F 2:45-49 2:09:49.3 8:21/M  
75 TODD COSGROVE KAILUA HI 484 36 M 8:35-39 2:09:58.5 8:22/M  
76 UILANI PAUOLE DE SA HONOLULU HI 578 52 F 2:50-54 2:10:10.3 8:23/M  
77 ANDREW LEWIS HONOLULU HI 230 37 M 9:35-39 2:10:11.5 8:23/M  
78 ART MUSSO HONOLULU HI 229 51 M 8:50-54 2:10:24.6 8:24/M  
79 CARLOS ROSA HONOLULU HI 217 47 M 8:45-49 2:10:42.2 8:25/M  
80 BRIAN BRAVANTE HONOLULU HI 432 32 M 6:30-34 2:10:56.2 8:26/M  
81 WILLIAM LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 359 27 M 10:25-29 2:11:00.7 8:26/M  
82 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI 252 42 F 4:40-44 2:11:06.7 8:26/M  
83 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 322 57 M 5:55-59 2:11:08.2 8:27/M  
84 SEKON WON HONOLULU HI 14 46 M 9:45-49 2:11:08.3 8:27/M  
85 CRYSTAL DE ALBA HONOLULU HI 453 41 F 5:40-44 2:12:03.9 8:30/M  
86 BOB EVERSON HONOLULU HI 114 57 M 6:55-59 2:12:40.4 8:32/M  
87 JON HINAZUMI HONOLULU HI 622 58 M 7:55-59 2:12:40.8 8:32/M  
88 SAYAKA REGALADO HONOLULU HI 176 39 F 5:35-39 2:12:44.3 8:33/M  
89 KENJI OYAMA JAP 660 43 M 7:40-44 2:12:50.7 8:33/M  
90 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 25 56 M 8:55-59 2:12:53.3 8:33/M  
91 THOMAS WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI 68 55 M 9:55-59 2:13:40.9 8:36/M  
92 DARYL TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 479 54 M 9:50-54 2:13:43.4 8:37/M  
93 SAMANTHA LOVING HONOLULU HI 296 33 F 5:30-34 2:14:14.6 8:39/M  
94 PHUOC DINH HONOLULU HI 236 32 M 7:30-34 2:14:14.8 8:39/M  
95 KARLA ZARATE-RAMIREZ MILILANI HI 471 45 F 3:45-49 2:14:16.2 8:39/M  
96 JENNIFER WARD CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 341 43 F 6:40-44 2:14:27.2 8:39/M  
97 ALEXANDRA MCCARTHY HONOLULU HI 548 27 F 3:25-29 2:14:28.3 8:39/M  
98 ERIK COVARRUBIAS HONOLULU HI 435 44 M 8:40-44 2:14:34.3 8:40/M  
99 JEREMY DREYER HONOLULU HI 158 50 M 10:50-54 2:14:35.3 8:40/M  
100 MAYUMI COLOMA WAHIAWA HI 69 39 F 6:35-39 2:15:16.8 8:43/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
101 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 577 39 M 10:35-39 2:15:16.8 8:43/M  
102 ROBIN SHANE MATUTINA HONOLULU HI 570 25 M 11:25-29 2:15:23.7 8:43/M  
103 DAI KELLY KAILUA HI 571 42 M 9:40-44 2:15:23.8 8:43/M  
104 HIROMI YAMADA HONOLULU HI 20 49 F 4:45-49 2:15:34.0 8:44/M  
105 IAN QUINO FERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 646 33 M 8:30-34 2:15:35.3 8:44/M  
106 PIPER CROSSLAND KAILUA HI 301 30 F 6:30-34 2:15:44.6 8:44/M  
107 JASON RAMOS KAILUA HI 233 37 M 11:35-39 2:16:18.1 8:46/M  
108 MICHAEL K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 315 70 M 2:70-74 2:16:53.2 8:49/M  
109 PAULA BERGER HONOLULU HI 518 38 F 7:35-39 2:17:34.2 8:51/M  
110 NICHOLAS CHING HONOLULU HI 505 35 M 12:35-39 2:17:46.1 8:52/M  
111 SVEN VAHSEN HONOLULU HI 16 47 M 10:45-49 2:17:47.3 8:52/M  
112 KYLE MOORE HONOLULU HI 425 35 M 13:35-39 2:18:58.2 8:57/M  
113 EWAN RAYNER HONOLULU HI 575 37 M 14:35-39 2:19:11.7 8:58/M  
114 BENJAMIN FURLONG HONOLULU HI 459 31 M 9:30-34 2:19:15.4 8:58/M  
115 FOONEY FREESTONE HONOLULU HI 367 52 M 11:50-54 2:19:22.6 8:58/M  
116 PAIGE BANNINGER KAILUA HI 572 28 F 4:25-29 2:19:26.9 8:59/M  
117 KAY HADA MILILANI HI 373 55 F 2:55-59 2:19:52.1 9:00/M  
118 MARGO JAMIESON NEWPORT HI 658 44 M 10:40-44 2:19:55.5 9:00/M  
119 CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI 238 65 M 1:65-69 2:20:05.1 9:01/M  
120 ROCHELLE CASTRO HONOLULU HI 445 33 F 7:30-34 2:20:23.6 9:02/M  
121 JOHN WAT HONOLULU HI 225 67 M 2:65-69 2:20:31.4 9:03/M  
122 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ KAILUA HI 536 33 F 8:30-34 2:20:55.8 9:04/M  
123 MATTHEW COLLINS EWA BEACH HI 200 38 M 15:35-39 2:21:19.9 9:06/M  
124 CARL DUNAWAY AIEA HI 254 50 M 12:50-54 2:21:24.1 9:06/M  
125 JACOB LANDRY HONOLULU HI 614 22 M 2:20-24 2:21:28.6 9:06/M  
126 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 10 31 F 9:30-34 2:21:29.2 9:06/M  
127 JAMIE BOLING KAILUA HI 337 35 F 8:35-39 2:21:36.5 9:07/M  
128 SERGIO MANCHA EWA BEACH HI 335 43 M 11:40-44 2:21:39.8 9:07/M  
129 A L WILMOTT KAILUA HI 617 45 F 5:45-49 2:22:14.5 9:09/M  
130 JENNIFER POEPOE KAILUA HI 597 51 F 3:50-54 2:22:30.6 9:10/M  
131 JEREMY YAMAMOTO KANEOHE HI 412 43 M 12:40-44 2:24:05.4 9:17/M  
132 MICHELLE HILL WAHIAWA HI 331 33 F 10:30-34 2:24:14.3 9:17/M  
133 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 394 55 M 10:55-59 2:24:27.1 9:18/M  
134 MIKE CANITE Ewa Beach HI 250 70 M 3:70-74 2:24:33.2 9:18/M  
135 CHRISTINE LYONS EWA BEACH HI 429 44 F 7:40-44 2:24:53.3 9:20/M  
136 JOHN TUNICK EWA BEACH HI 490 47 M 11:45-49 2:24:53.4 9:20/M  
137 MANDY LEMES KAILUA HI 404 42 F 8:40-44 2:25:01.6 9:20/M  
138 MARIANA LWY-GERSTMAR LAHAINA HI 511 34 F 11:30-34 2:25:14.5 9:21/M  
139 JAMES BALDAUF WAIPAHU HI 316 65 M 3:65-69 2:25:28.9 9:22/M  
140 ROB QUINT HONOLULU HI 192 41 M 13:40-44 2:25:30.1 9:22/M  
141 GINA SENKOWSKI HONOLULU HI 268 40 F 9:40-44 2:25:35.7 9:22/M  
142 OSCAR RAMIREZ WAHIAWA HI 603 29 M 12:25-29 2:25:39.9 9:23/M  
143 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 397 44 M 14:40-44 2:25:42.3 9:23/M  
144 PAUL SMITH EWA BEACH HI 182 48 M 12:45-49 2:25:59.3 9:24/M  
145 AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI 392 39 M 16:35-39 2:26:01.5 9:24/M  
146 RYAN HAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI 563 34 M 10:30-34 2:26:03.6 9:24/M  
147 ALEXANDER CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 613 49 M 13:45-49 2:26:19.9 9:25/M  
148 TAKESHI UDA HONOLULU HI 547 38 M 17:35-39 2:26:27.8 9:26/M  
149 MAILE BURBEY HONOLULU HI 348 54 F 4:50-54 2:26:34.8 9:26/M  
150 JUAN GARCIA MILILANI HI 605 29 M 13:25-29 2:26:57.4 9:28/M  
151 TOSHIO MURATE HONOLULU HI 355 52 M 13:50-54 2:27:16.0 9:29/M  
152 HORACIO BOTERO HONOLULU HI 63 58 M 11:55-59 2:27:37.7 9:30/M  
153 CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI 77 55 F 3:55-59 2:27:42.8 9:31/M  
154 DAMIAN DAVILA HONOLULU HI 398 39 M 18:35-39 2:27:52.6 9:31/M  
155 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 415 63 M 2:60-64 2:28:43.5 9:34/M  
156 KIMBERLY BARNES KAILUA HI 297 43 F 10:40-44 2:28:44.6 9:35/M  
157 KAT CHIN EVERETT WA 512 36 F 9:35-39 2:29:02.9 9:36/M  
158 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 275 57 F 4:55-59 2:29:05.0 9:36/M  
159 SCOTT GALLOS 669 42 M 15:40-44 2:29:16.1 9:37/M  
160 SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI 650 63 F 1:60-64 2:29:34.6 9:38/M  
161 RATHAVY SAKBUN HONOLULU HI 338 54 F 5:50-54 2:29:38.4 9:38/M  
162 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 139 48 F 6:45-49 2:29:44.0 9:38/M  
163 JEREMY KILLEEN JBPHH HI 584 23 M 3:20-24 2:30:08.2 9:40/M  
164 RILEY HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 664 13 M 1: 1-14 2:30:10.6 9:40/M  
165 MICHAEL WADE ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 466 52 M 14:50-54 2:30:13.5 9:40/M  
166 MAGIE ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 145 39 M 19:35-39 2:30:48.7 9:43/M  
167 JENNIFER OKUMURA AIEA HI 246 41 F 11:40-44 2:30:59.6 9:43/M  
168 MARISSA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 78 34 F 12:30-34 2:31:08.4 9:44/M  
169 THAYRON JENSEN WAHIAWA HI 628 28 M 14:25-29 2:31:14.5 9:44/M  
170 ERICK BANNAR KAILUA HI 97 35 M 20:35-39 2:31:33.7 9:45/M  
171 ATSUSHI KAJITA WAIPAHU HI 136 58 M 12:55-59 2:32:30.7 9:49/M  
172 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 251 57 M 13:55-59 2:32:59.6 9:51/M  
173 JOSHUA MOSKOWITZ WAHIAWA HI 644 23 M 4:20-24 2:33:02.7 9:51/M  
174 JON MOLLISON WAIANAE HI 108 46 M 14:45-49 2:33:09.3 9:52/M  
175 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 48 69 F 1:65-69 2:33:31.6 9:53/M  
176 BRIAN CONNORS HONOLULU HI 134 35 M 21:35-39 2:33:55.3 9:55/M  
177 VINCE OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI 362 63 M 3:60-64 2:34:01.5 9:55/M  
178 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 276 60 M 4:60-64 2:34:25.0 9:56/M  
179 ROXANNE JAVINES HONOLULU HI 388 37 F 10:35-39 2:34:46.1 9:58/M  
180 JESSICA ROPER KAILUA HI 234 36 F 11:35-39 2:34:56.3 9:58/M  
181 JODI MEWS HONOLULU HI 446 46 F 7:45-49 2:35:00.7 9:59/M  
182 WILLIAM KERKAU KANEOHE HI 171 24 M 5:20-24 2:35:31.5 10:01/M  
183 DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI 379 49 M 15:45-49 2:36:13.2 10:03/M  
184 KATE HARTY HONOLULU HI 15 29 F 5:25-29 2:36:13.9 10:03/M  
185 ANGELA ZALDIVAR HONOLULU HI 172 23 F 4:20-24 2:36:14.0 10:03/M  
186 JESSE SOUKI HONOLULU HI 22 45 M 16:45-49 2:36:14.1 10:03/M  
187 JAIMEE ELLIOTT KAILUA HI 576 35 F 12:35-39 2:36:18.0 10:04/M  
188 MARK DECASA EWA BEACH HI 657 29 M 15:25-29 2:36:30.9 10:05/M  
189 CHEVELLE MALONE KAILUA HI 430 40 F 12:40-44 2:36:44.7 10:05/M  
190 STEPHEN COLE KAILUA HI 480 48 M 17:45-49 2:36:45.9 10:06/M  
191 STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI 498 61 M 5:60-64 2:37:03.8 10:07/M  
192 ROBERT CHENARD KAPOLEI HI 147 55 M 14:55-59 2:37:13.1 10:07/M  
193 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 99 64 M 6:60-64 2:37:39.8 10:09/M  
194 REBECCA HAYNIE HONOLULU HI 88 37 F 13:35-39 2:37:54.9 10:10/M  
195 TIM HORSEMAN KANEOHE HI 501 30 M 11:30-34 2:38:05.1 10:11/M  
196 MAMI KAJIWARA HONOLULU HI 245 36 F 14:35-39 2:38:30.8 10:12/M  
197 MATT FAHRINGZR KANEOHE HI 659 52 M 15:50-54 2:38:38.8 10:13/M  
198 BUSTER ALEXANDER HONOLULU HI 651 31 M 12:30-34 2:38:41.4 10:13/M  
199 NOEL SOSA WAHIAWA HI 66 51 M 16:50-54 2:38:41.7 10:13/M  
200 CAROLYN IMHOFF HONOLULU HI 581 27 F 6:25-29 2:39:29.7 10:16/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
201 MICHELLE LY HONOLULU HI 244 28 F 7:25-29 2:40:03.2 10:18/M  
202 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 242 60 F 2:60-64 2:40:08.3 10:19/M  
203 RALPH SAKAUYE WAIPAHU HI 279 53 M 17:50-54 2:40:24.1 10:20/M  
204 TRIVIKRAM PUJAR HONOLULU HI 440 40 M 16:40-44 2:40:42.5 10:21/M  
205 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 460 51 M 18:50-54 2:40:43.5 10:21/M  
206 BILL CORRISTON KANEOHE HI 207 35 M 22:35-39 2:40:56.9 10:22/M  
207 GREGORY MECSKO HONOLULU HI 423 40 M 17:40-44 2:40:57.0 10:22/M  
208 AMANDA YOSHIOKA-MAXWELL HONOLULU HI 419 37 F 15:35-39 2:41:13.1 10:23/M  
209 LAUREN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 539 19 F 1:15-19 2:41:16.5 10:23/M  
210 RYAN RAMIRO KANEOHE HI 551 40 M 18:40-44 2:41:26.2 10:24/M  
211 DONN MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI 356 45 M 18:45-49 2:41:32.7 10:24/M  
212 KEVIN KANEKO HONOLULU HI 67 39 M 23:35-39 2:41:58.0 10:26/M  
213 CORY CROUSE KAILUA HI 202 39 M 24:35-39 2:42:10.4 10:26/M  
214 REY SORIANO HONOLULU HI 565 48 M 19:45-49 2:42:13.5 10:27/M  
215 KYLE LEONG KANEOHE HI 201 39 M 25:35-39 2:42:14.4 10:27/M  
216 COREY TODD JONES HONOLULU HI 305 38 M 26:35-39 2:42:23.4 10:27/M  
217 NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI 188 51 M 19:50-54 2:42:47.8 10:29/M  
218 STEVE BORTLE 668 44 M 19:40-44 2:43:14.1 10:30/M  
219 DORINA MARSH HONOLULU HI 661 42 F 13:40-44 2:43:23.6 10:31/M  
220 MAKIE INASAKO HIROSHIMA, JAPAN 623 61 F 3:60-64 2:43:23.6 10:31/M  
221 CRAIG WRIGHT MILILANI HI 143 46 M 20:45-49 2:43:32.5 10:32/M  
222 MICHELLE L. KAMA HONOLULU HI 448 48 F 8:45-49 2:43:50.9 10:33/M  
223 ALEMAR BAMBA PEARL CITY HI 105 37 M 27:35-39 2:44:02.1 10:34/M  
224 ALANA ABBEY KANEOHE HI 190 29 F 8:25-29 2:44:15.3 10:34/M  
225 RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI 391 44 F 14:40-44 2:44:52.8 10:37/M  
226 MERSON ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 185 43 M 20:40-44 2:44:58.9 10:37/M  
227 ALISON NUGENT HONOLULU HI 489 32 F 13:30-34 2:45:00.7 10:37/M  
228 NICKI DOCKERY HONOLULU HI 670 52 F 6:50-54 2:45:00.9 10:37/M  
229 MIGUEL MANCHA EWA BEACH HI 332 46 M 21:45-49 2:45:06.0 10:38/M  
230 HALEY SPECHT HONOLULU HI 199 24 F 5:20-24 2:45:27.7 10:39/M  
231 MARIA BRISTER EWA BEACH HI 330 24 F 6:20-24 2:46:08.7 10:42/M  
232 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 434 63 F 4:60-64 2:46:30.1 10:43/M  
233 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 179 53 M 20:50-54 2:46:51.9 10:45/M  
234 GINNY NGUYEN ALOHA OR 361 29 F 9:25-29 2:46:58.6 10:45/M  
235 TRISHA ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 137 25 F 10:25-29 2:47:04.5 10:45/M  
236 CECIL WOLBERTON HONOLULU HI 273 39 M 28:35-39 2:47:04.8 10:45/M  
237 STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI 197 48 M 22:45-49 2:47:11.2 10:46/M  
238 ARNOLD RONQUILLO WAIALUA HI 380 45 M 23:45-49 2:47:21.9 10:46/M  
239 ONGART RATCHAWORAPONG HONOLULU HI 443 39 M 29:35-39 2:47:26.2 10:47/M  
240 KAREEN BALOGO HONOLULU HI 535 32 F 14:30-34 2:47:53.7 10:48/M  
241 GLENDA CAMERO MILILANI HI 263 46 F 9:45-49 2:47:54.3 10:49/M  
242 RACHEL GANIR HONOLULU HI 58 30 F 15:30-34 2:48:02.9 10:49/M  
243 RAYMOND LAFFOON MILILANI HI 648 37 M 30:35-39 2:48:14.3 10:50/M  
244 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 138 54 M 21:50-54 2:48:22.4 10:50/M  
245 SARA ZUGER HONOLULU HI 65 38 F 16:35-39 2:48:27.1 10:51/M  
246 ALEXANDER WETTERHAHN HONOLULU HI 604 28 M 16:25-29 2:48:39.2 10:51/M  
247 BETSY WILLING HONOLULU HI 269 35 F 17:35-39 2:49:06.4 10:53/M  
248 CHERI CHAVEZ KANEOHE HI 653 31 F 16:30-34 2:49:15.8 10:54/M  
249 KEALA PRUET AIEA HI 552 54 F 7:50-54 2:49:18.7 10:54/M  
250 LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI 589 43 F 15:40-44 2:49:24.7 10:54/M  
251 MARTITA COVILLE HONOLULU HI 70 47 F 10:45-49 2:49:25.4 10:54/M  
252 RUBEN GANIBE HONOLULU HI 292 50 M 22:50-54 2:49:35.5 10:55/M  
253 MARITES CALAD KAILUA HI 80 47 F 11:45-49 2:49:35.7 10:55/M  
254 TRACEY SHEPHERD HONOLULU HI 319 39 F 18:35-39 2:49:37.0 10:55/M  
255 BRIAN WOOLSEY KAPOLEI HI 260 43 M 21:40-44 2:49:46.2 10:56/M  
256 LIZZIE WOOLSEY Kapolei HI 261 41 F 16:40-44 2:49:47.1 10:56/M  
257 ALVA SONOMURA MILILANI HI 328 58 F 5:55-59 2:49:52.4 10:56/M  
258 BRIAN WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI 347 53 M 23:50-54 2:49:56.8 10:56/M  
259 FELICITAS BAXA WAHIAWA HI 91 52 F 8:50-54 2:49:58.6 10:57/M  
260 SUZIE SCHULBERG HONOLULU HI 492 42 F 17:40-44 2:50:00.8 10:57/M  
261 WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI 510 59 M 15:55-59 2:50:33.1 10:59/M  
262 JOHN PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 625 50 M 24:50-54 2:51:06.2 11:01/M  
263 RYAN KAKUDA HONOLULU HI 135 41 M 22:40-44 2:51:14.8 11:01/M  
264 MENCHIE BAUTISTA WAIPAHU HI 538 53 F 9:50-54 2:51:29.7 11:02/M  
265 ETHAN KIM 618 11 M 2: 1-14 2:51:38.7 11:03/M  
266 TOY KELLIHER PEARL CITY HI 149 47 F 12:45-49 2:51:44.7 11:03/M  
267 AUSTIN DAILEY WAIPAHU HI 558 23 M 6:20-24 2:51:45.3 11:03/M  
268 ROCIO SANCHEZ GUZMAN KAPOLEI HI 396 28 F 11:25-29 2:51:47.3 11:04/M  
269 ANTHONY SILVA KAILUA HI 405 52 M 25:50-54 2:52:09.4 11:05/M  
270 VALERIA KAOPUIKI HONOLULU HI 343 38 F 19:35-39 2:52:14.2 11:05/M  
271 LAUREN OSHIMA KANEOHE HI 537 33 F 17:30-34 2:52:20.8 11:06/M  
272 DARBY CORRISTON KANEOHE HI 208 35 F 20:35-39 2:52:22.0 11:06/M  
273 MATTHEW BAUER HONOLULU HI 513 40 M 23:40-44 2:52:42.2 11:07/M  
274 COURTNY TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI 248 50 F 10:50-54 2:53:09.7 11:09/M  
275 STEPHANIE SANG HONOLULU HI 550 27 F 12:25-29 2:53:10.7 11:09/M  
276 WILL PERDUE EWA BEACH HI 503 59 M 16:55-59 2:53:13.2 11:09/M  
277 CAREYANNE NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 180 44 F 18:40-44 2:53:13.4 11:09/M  
278 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 123 43 M 24:40-44 2:53:20.0 11:10/M  
279 YUICHIRO OSAKO HONOLULU HI 286 33 M 13:30-34 2:53:21.8 11:10/M  
280 ROSS BARNES KANEOHE HI 152 61 M 7:60-64 2:53:24.9 11:10/M  
281 KELLIE TAKAMORI MILILANI HI 374 29 F 13:25-29 2:53:40.6 11:11/M  
282 RONNIE BARIT HONOLULU HI 627 38 M 31:35-39 2:53:41.8 11:11/M  
283 JANEEN DUNAHOO EWA BEACH HI 327 39 F 21:35-39 2:53:51.0 11:11/M  
284 TIMOTHY ROSSER KANEOHE HI 454 45 M 24:45-49 2:54:06.4 11:12/M  
285 DUNAHOO JASON 662 37 M 32:35-39 2:54:15.3 11:13/M  
286 ROSS TANOUYE MILILANI HI 124 34 M 14:30-34 2:54:49.5 11:15/M  
287 MADELINE HILL-VELEZ KAILUA HI 194 25 F 14:25-29 2:54:55.1 11:16/M  
288 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ EWA BEACH HI 481 37 F 22:35-39 2:55:13.2 11:17/M  
289 HAYLEY CANNIZZO HONOLULU HI 549 27 F 15:25-29 2:55:55.8 11:20/M  
290 ALEXANDER MUNDING AIEA HI 543 28 M 17:25-29 2:55:55.8 11:20/M  
291 JATAN BASTOLA AIEA HI 611 44 F 19:40-44 2:55:58.2 11:20/M  
292 EBENEZER LARA SPRING LAKE NC 607 30 M 15:30-34 2:56:19.5 11:21/M  
293 LORI NAONE KAILUA HI 656 43 F 20:40-44 2:56:33.6 11:22/M  
294 YANG SHIN HONOLULU HI 107 42 F 21:40-44 2:56:40.4 11:22/M  
295 NICOLE RAINS 600 37 F 23:35-39 2:56:47.0 11:23/M  
296 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 610 45 F 13:45-49 2:56:48.5 11:23/M  
297 CHRIS OGAWA KANEOHE HI 198 30 F 18:30-34 2:56:55.5 11:23/M  
298 JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI 478 53 M 26:50-54 2:57:07.9 11:24/M  
299 CHRISTOPHER MASON KANEOHE HI 444 51 M 27:50-54 2:57:31.5 11:26/M  
300 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 23 77 M 1:75-79 2:57:38.2 11:26/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
301 PETER CHADWICK SHEPHERDSTOWN WV 632 52 M 28:50-54 2:57:43.2 11:26/M  
302 HEATHER ADANIYA HONOLULU HI 673 42 F 22:40-44 2:58:17.8 11:29/M  
303 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 21 62 F 5:60-64 2:58:25.5 11:29/M  
304 RANDALL KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI 115 41 M 25:40-44 2:58:37.3 11:30/M  
305 BRANDON MOONEY WAIPAHU HI 130 37 M 33:35-39 2:58:37.4 11:30/M  
306 ROBERT SWENEY Honolulu HI 259 68 M 4:65-69 2:59:18.6 11:33/M  
307 NICOLE BLEIDISTEL HONOLULU HI 284 29 F 16:25-29 2:59:34.9 11:34/M  
308 SHARON WALDEN WAHIAWA HI 94 51 F 11:50-54 2:59:38.3 11:34/M  
309 JOY BARTLE WAHIAWA HI 312 34 F 19:30-34 2:59:54.6 11:35/M  
310 STEVEN RICHEY HONOLULU HI 150 48 M 25:45-49 3:00:39.5 11:38/M  
311 LISHA MOFFAT HONOLULU HI 517 45 F 14:45-49 3:00:50.5 11:39/M  
312 JINNY AKI Honolulu HI 399 54 F 12:50-54 3:00:56.5 11:39/M  
313 KAREN NAKAGAWA WAIPAHU HI 11 61 F 6:60-64 3:01:21.7 11:41/M  
314 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 414 57 M 17:55-59 3:01:26.1 11:41/M  
315 BARNEY WAGNER HONOLULU HI 567 55 M 18:55-59 3:01:26.6 11:41/M  
316 LAURA CHILTON EWA BEACH HI 116 33 F 20:30-34 3:01:31.0 11:41/M  
317 DAVID FOILES HONOLULU HI 598 32 M 16:30-34 3:01:31.8 11:41/M  
318 CHARLES BELL HALEIWA HI 674 31 M 17:30-34 3:01:47.4 11:42/M  
319 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 33 46 F 15:45-49 3:01:53.6 11:43/M  
320 CASEY KNOWLTON HONOLULU HI 583 31 F 21:30-34 3:01:55.2 11:43/M  
321 KAREN MOORE EWA BEACH HI 298 62 F 7:60-64 3:01:58.9 11:43/M  
322 MEL ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 122 59 M 19:55-59 3:02:06.1 11:43/M  
323 DANIEL HONEYCUTT AIEA HI 647 27 M 18:25-29 3:02:07.3 11:43/M  
324 SELINA LEWIS KAPOLEI HI 83 53 F 13:50-54 3:02:45.4 11:46/M  
325 PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI 59 55 M 20:55-59 3:02:48.1 11:46/M  
326 RAE ANN ANCHETA WAIPAHU HI 173 26 F 17:25-29 3:02:51.1 11:46/M  
327 MOHAMED FASYH HULHUMALE HULHUMALE 633 43 M 26:40-44 3:03:25.5 11:48/M  
328 MARTHA POWERS HONOLULU HI 226 37 F 24:35-39 3:03:26.3 11:49/M  
329 JEFF BRYAN HONOLULU HI 306 53 M 29:50-54 3:03:47.6 11:50/M  
330 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 121 62 M 8:60-64 3:04:14.1 11:52/M  
331 MARCUS STUBBLEFIELD EWA BEACH HI 376 46 M 26:45-49 3:04:44.2 11:54/M  
332 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 619 55 F 6:55-59 3:04:51.6 11:54/M  
333 RUSSELL CLOCK HONOLULU HI 590 50 M 30:50-54 3:05:00.1 11:55/M  
334 REX CHANG HONOLULU HI 654 50 M 31:50-54 3:05:23.9 11:56/M  
335 KEVIN PAUL KAILUA HI 494 63 M 9:60-64 3:05:24.5 11:56/M  
336 SOPHIA ORILLO WAHIAWA HI 574 56 F 7:55-59 3:05:26.8 11:56/M  
337 DENAH CAVACO EWA BEACH HI 585 44 F 23:40-44 3:05:55.9 11:58/M  
338 HAROLD HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 665 45 M 27:45-49 3:05:56.2 11:58/M  
339 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 493 49 M 28:45-49 3:05:58.9 11:58/M  
340 JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 308 56 M 21:55-59 3:06:24.6 12:00/M  
341 MUI KONG WAIANAE HI 401 46 M 29:45-49 3:06:43.8 12:01/M  
342 JIREH SALVANTE WAHIAWA HI 606 24 M 7:20-24 3:07:05.6 12:03/M  
343 BRANDON COSBY SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 602 23 M 8:20-24 3:07:09.7 12:03/M  
344 MYRA BAGUIO WAIPAHU HI 523 40 F 24:40-44 3:07:11.9 12:03/M  
345 ASHLEY BUNDA WAHIAWA HI 649 32 F 22:30-34 3:07:15.2 12:03/M  
346 AARON MCGINN 675 30 M 18:30-34 3:08:31.7 12:08/M  
347 MICHELLE JOANN HONOLULU HI 553 27 F 18:25-29 3:08:34.1 12:08/M  
348 JOANNE BARILLA EWA BEACH HI 223 28 F 19:25-29 3:09:09.0 12:11/M  
349 LEAH YAMAMOTO WAHIAWA HI 354 26 F 20:25-29 3:09:56.6 12:14/M  
350 NAOKI YONETA 593 54 M 32:50-54 3:10:10.2 12:15/M  
351 KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI 128 48 F 16:45-49 3:10:31.3 12:16/M  
352 GLORIA SALVADOR KAILUA HI 144 50 F 14:50-54 3:10:57.1 12:18/M  
353 MELISSA DAWSON KANEOHE HI 187 34 F 23:30-34 3:11:06.6 12:18/M  
354 BRIAN BIANCHIN KANEOHE HI 533 51 M 33:50-54 3:11:44.9 12:21/M  
355 MARCUS YANO WAIPAHU HI 104 40 M 27:40-44 3:12:04.7 12:22/M  
356 LEE SONOMURA MILILANI HI 28 58 M 22:55-59 3:12:55.3 12:25/M  
357 HELENA CHESLACK KAILUA HI 418 25 F 21:25-29 3:13:00.1 12:25/M  
358 RUTH NEWSOM WAIPAHU HI 285 43 F 25:40-44 3:13:16.5 12:27/M  
359 ROB MORA EWA BEACH HI 326 36 M 34:35-39 3:14:17.4 12:30/M  
360 KEOLA CORREA KAPOLEI HI 84 13 M 3: 1-14 3:14:33.7 12:31/M  
361 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 241 65 F 2:65-69 3:14:35.3 12:32/M  
362 JUSTIN STOLTZ HONOLULU HI 283 35 M 35:35-39 3:14:57.7 12:33/M  
363 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 449 43 M 28:40-44 3:15:33.0 12:35/M  
364 KARA WONG RAMSEY HONOLULU HI 672 37 F 25:35-39 3:15:35.1 12:35/M  
365 HEE YOUNG TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 117 46 F 17:45-49 3:15:42.9 12:36/M  
366 GENALYN WAGNER HONOLULU HI 568 41 F 26:40-44 3:16:28.4 12:39/M  
367 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 541 37 F 26:35-39 3:16:55.4 12:41/M  
368 RYAN LEGASPI EWA BEACH HI 111 43 M 29:40-44 3:17:06.7 12:41/M  
369 ROWENA LEGASPI EWA BEACH HI 110 47 F 18:45-49 3:17:06.8 12:41/M  
370 KATE SCHOMAKER KANEOHE HI 406 35 F 27:35-39 3:17:10.5 12:42/M  
371 MICHELE KAUINUI HONOLULU HI 71 41 F 27:40-44 3:17:24.2 12:42/M  
372 LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI 95 57 F 8:55-59 3:18:07.1 12:45/M  
373 SHANEN CRUZ KAPOLEI HI 532 49 F 19:45-49 3:18:08.6 12:45/M  
374 GEORGE WHITE HONOLULU HI 447 35 M 36:35-39 3:18:14.2 12:46/M  
375 NAKAKO YODA HONOLULU HI 385 33 F 24:30-34 3:18:32.5 12:47/M  
376 JEFFREY STEEN WAHIAWA HI 591 59 M 23:55-59 3:18:52.2 12:48/M  
377 JACQUELYN RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 267 38 F 28:35-39 3:19:03.6 12:49/M  
378 ALEX BUENO HONOLULU HI 645 56 M 24:55-59 3:19:17.0 12:50/M  
379 JESSE EISELE HONOLULU HI 424 43 M 30:40-44 3:19:28.0 12:50/M  
380 ZOFIA PLUMMER HONOLULU HI 580 39 F 29:35-39 3:20:43.2 12:55/M  
381 JENNIFER RIEL KAPOLEI HI 409 42 F 28:40-44 3:21:00.1 12:56/M  
382 ROZ ADONIS KANEOHE HI 624 48 F 20:45-49 3:23:04.8 13:04/M  
383 DARCY TAYLOR INOUYE KANEOHE HI 120 24 F 7:20-24 3:24:24.3 13:10/M  
384 RICK NELSON HONOLULU HI 333 64 M 10:60-64 3:24:34.0 13:10/M  
385 KATHY OYADOMARI HONOLULU HI 162 25 F 22:25-29 3:24:37.1 13:10/M  
386 PAMELA ADENA WAIPAHU HI 350 46 F 21:45-49 3:24:38.1 13:10/M  
387 LEILANI TECSON-PIERSON HONOLULU HI 569 36 F 30:35-39 3:24:51.8 13:11/M  
388 JAYSON HARPER HONOLULU HI 497 48 M 30:45-49 3:26:18.4 13:17/M  
389 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 221 27 M 19:25-29 3:26:34.4 13:18/M  
390 CINDY JACKSON WAIPAHU HI 129 43 F 29:40-44 3:26:41.0 13:18/M  
391 MONICA MAGBUAL EWA BEACH HI 164 31 F 25:30-34 3:26:42.4 13:18/M  
392 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 377 70 F 1:70-74 3:27:25.9 13:21/M  
393 MICHELLE YNFANTE HONOLULU HI 159 47 F 22:45-49 3:28:29.1 13:25/M  
394 CECILE SEBASTIAN HONOLULU HI 530 55 F 9:55-59 3:28:46.5 13:26/M  
395 CHERYL SUN HONOLULU HI 214 31 F 26:30-34 3:28:56.7 13:27/M  
396 MANA WOODWARD HAUULA HI 205 36 M 37:35-39 3:29:20.2 13:29/M  
397 RICHARD WAINSCOAT KAILUA HI 264 58 M 25:55-59 3:29:45.0 13:30/M  
398 RHONDA KHABIR HONOLULU HI 98 46 F 23:45-49 3:31:44.7 13:38/M  
399 SONJA SOURIVONG WAIPAHU HI 237 25 F 23:25-29 3:33:00.8 13:43/M  
400 DEBBI YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 360 26 F 24:25-29 3:33:03.3 13:43/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
401 RACHEL MCMARR KAILUA HI 411 32 F 27:30-34 3:33:35.8 13:45/M  
402 DARA MIYAMOTO MILILANI HI 96 48 F 24:45-49 3:33:39.7 13:45/M  
403 LISA ENTWISTLE INDIANAPOLIS IN 515 54 F 15:50-54 3:34:05.0 13:47/M  
404 JOHN ENTWISTLE INDIANAPOLIS IN 516 61 M 11:60-64 3:34:07.6 13:47/M  
405 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 255 71 M 4:70-74 3:35:13.1 13:51/M  
406 PEI-CHING TSAI HONOLULU HI 342 41 F 30:40-44 3:36:16.7 13:55/M  
407 JOY ROBINSON-BELL EWA BEACH HI 631 48 F 25:45-49 3:42:15.0 14:18/M  
408 GIDEON HELMS PEARL CITY HI 118 60 M 12:60-64 3:42:43.8 14:20/M  
409 SHANYN HOOTS AIEA HI 372 31 F 28:30-34 3:42:44.0 14:20/M  
410 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 277 70 F 2:70-74 3:43:56.2 14:25/M  
411 HAUSS HANCOCK KAPOLEI HI 464 44 M 31:40-44 3:45:15.2 14:30/M  
412 AMY PARTLOW HONOLULU HI 329 38 F 31:35-39 3:46:23.0 14:34/M  
413 ANNA KOETHE AIEA HI 156 29 F 25:25-29 3:47:02.3 14:37/M  
414 EMILY SMITH KAILUA HI 436 29 F 26:25-29 3:47:13.2 14:38/M  
415 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 320 60 M 13:60-64 3:48:37.5 14:43/M  
416 RICA MAE ANCHETA WAIPAHU HI 186 26 F 27:25-29 3:52:26.0 14:58/M  
417 RACHEL BALTERO KAPOLEI HI 160 33 F 29:30-34 3:53:12.6 15:01/M  
418 JACKIE BALTERO KAPOLEI HI 109 45 F 26:45-49 3:53:44.5 15:03/M  
419 TONY TRAN KAILUA HI 488 35 M 38:35-39 3:54:07.7 15:04/M  
420 ERIC KAVAPALU AIEA HI 486 40 M 32:40-44 4:18:28.1 16:38/M