Bob & Ron's

Overall Finish List

January 05, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ZACHARY LEE AIEA HI 388 30 M 1:Open 17:17.6 5:35/M
2 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 459 14 M 2:Open 17:25.6 5:37/M
3 WILLIAM HO AIEA HI 355 16 M 3:Open 17:37.2 5:41/M
4 DAN KANEKO AIEA HI 416 27 M 1:25-29 17:59.3 5:48/M
5 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 346 48 M 1:45-49 18:20.5 5:55/M
6 PETE BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 402 50 M 1:50-54 18:25.8 5:57/M
7 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 412 48 M 2:45-49 18:30.8 5:58/M
8 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 367 55 M 1:55-59 18:58.7 6:07/M
9 TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI 366 44 M 1:40-44 19:07.8 6:10/M
10 ICHITARO MANABE HONOLULU HI 437 21 M 1:20-24 19:24.6 6:16/M
11 OCEAN NAKAMITSU HONOLULU HI 383 15 M 1:15-19 19:26.3 6:16/M
12 CHRISTOPHER SALAS HONOLULU HI 354 32 M 1:30-34 19:28.8 6:17/M
13 JOSIAH WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 370 18 M 2:15-19 19:43.8 6:22/M
14 MASAOMI UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 464 45 M 3:45-49 19:54.6 6:25/M
15 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 482 31 M 2:30-34 19:59.3 6:27/M
16 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 362 40 F 1:Open 20:37.0 6:39/M
17 HIROKAZU TOIYA HONOLULU HI 447 38 M 1:35-39 20:38.3 6:39/M
18 JOE DEAN STEWARD BREA CA 425 20 M 2:20-24 21:11.1 6:50/M
19 JESSE WU HONOLULU HI 406 47 M 4:45-49 21:13.7 6:51/M
20 IAN WONG HONOLULU HI 336 26 M 2:25-29 21:23.7 6:54/M
21 CARSON BURDEN BELLVILLE OH 392 24 M 3:20-24 21:23.9 6:54/M
22 GREG DOBRIN SYDNEY 390 46 M 5:45-49 21:28.4 6:56/M
23 TRIVIKRAM PUJAR HONOLULU HI 363 41 M 2:40-44 21:30.4 6:56/M
24 SHAUN SCHAFER THORNTON CO 337 52 M 2:50-54 21:36.0 6:58/M
25 ZION WILLIMAS HONOLULU HI 397 18 M 3:15-19 21:46.5 7:01/M
26 MIYUKI MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 411 40 F 2:Open 21:48.8 7:02/M
27 JOHN KEENAN HONOLULU HI 465 54 M 3:50-54 22:23.7 7:13/M
28 TIM LUEKING HONOLULU HI 398 30 M 3:30-34 23:23.3 7:33/M
29 BRUCE JOHNSTON LOS ANGELES CA 423 66 M 1:65-69 23:28.7 7:34/M
30 KAY VAN AKKER VICTORIA BC 372 38 F 3:Open 23:29.3 7:35/M
31 LINDSAY EROL HONOLULU HI 445 27 F 1:25-29 23:52.0 7:42/M
32 DAVID DAY HONOLULU HI 335 36 M 2:35-39 24:26.1 7:53/M
33 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 353 56 M 2:55-59 24:33.6 7:55/M
34 STEVE HOWELL HONOLULU HI 333 47 M 6:45-49 24:40.3 7:58/M
35 KAZUYA FUKUDA HONOLULU HI 427 8 M 1: 1- 9 25:07.1 8:06/M
36 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 405 63 M 1:60-64 25:14.1 8:08/M
37 KAZUMI PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 461 55 F 1:55-59 25:24.3 8:12/M
38 MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI 360 63 M 2:60-64 25:55.2 8:22/M
39 HEATHER WITTELS CHICAGO IL 446 36 F 1:35-39 25:56.8 8:22/M
40 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 483 55 F 2:55-59 26:15.2 8:28/M
41 GREYSON TODD HONOLULU HI 379 19 M 4:15-19 26:15.8 8:28/M
42 DAVID KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 374 49 M 7:45-49 26:16.6 8:29/M
43 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 456 62 M 3:60-64 26:25.5 8:31/M
44 TIMOTHY TUNICK EWA BEACH HI 478 12 M 1:10-14 26:31.6 8:33/M
45 MAGGIE LIPPERT HONOLULU HI 422 7 F 1: 1- 9 26:32.4 8:34/M
46 MATTHEW LIPPERT HONOLULU HI 421 31 M 4:30-34 26:32.4 8:34/M
47 BEN CAVAZOS KANEOHE HI 359 60 M 4:60-64 26:39.0 8:36/M
48 JACK PETTIT KAILUA HI 440 52 M 4:50-54 26:47.4 8:39/M
49 FRANK PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 460 67 M 2:65-69 26:56.7 8:42/M
50 BUFFY WHITEMAN EWA BEACH HI 403 49 F 1:45-49 27:01.4 8:43/M
51 DENNY MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI 431 42 M 3:40-44 27:16.1 8:48/M
52 MANABU YOSHIMORI KAGOSHIMA 46 339 48 M 8:45-49 27:16.2 8:48/M
53 LOUIE TOMSIC WAIPAHU HI 470 10 M 2:10-14 27:32.1 8:53/M
54 BROOKE KINCADE HONOLULU HI 399 31 F 1:30-34 27:34.7 8:54/M
55 CIRO NISHIGUCHI AUSTIN TX 376 42 M 4:40-44 27:40.2 8:56/M
56 DAVID SANDERS HONOLULU HI 435 66 M 3:65-69 28:02.1 9:03/M
57 TRISHA CHING HONOLULU HI 393 40 F 1:40-44 28:05.7 9:04/M
58 LAURA NAYMAN AUSTIN TX 375 37 F 2:35-39 28:14.9 9:07/M
59 EILEEN BABON HONOLULU HI 326 34 F 2:30-34 28:23.9 9:10/M
60 LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI 433 48 M 9:45-49 28:25.8 9:10/M
61 ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI 444 61 M 5:60-64 28:33.1 9:13/M
62 DANIEL DICKLER HONOLULU HI 400 49 M 10:45-49 28:34.2 9:13/M
63 LOUIS TOMSIC WAIPAHU HI 472 55 M 3:55-59 28:34.4 9:13/M
64 SAMANTHA TUNICK 477 9 F 2: 1- 9 28:36.8 9:14/M
65 GEOFFREY TOMSIC WAIPAHU HI 468 6 M 2: 1- 9 28:44.2 9:16/M
66 CHRISTINA KAMALO AIEA HI 428 38 F 3:35-39 28:45.9 9:17/M
67 JUSTIN YOUNG 476 33 M 5:30-34 29:08.3 9:24/M
68 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 389 64 M 6:60-64 29:14.4 9:26/M
69 BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI 358 60 F 1:60-64 29:19.6 9:28/M
70 HARROLD NAVEA ELK GROVE CA 451 29 M 3:25-29 29:33.7 9:32/M
71 JESSICA RETRUM LITTLETON CO 347 45 F 2:45-49 29:38.9 9:34/M
72 KAYOUNG PARK HONOLULU HI 408 36 F 4:35-39 30:10.9 9:44/M
73 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 466 65 F 1:65-69 30:17.5 9:46/M
74 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 420 59 F 3:55-59 30:22.5 9:48/M
75 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 463 62 F 2:60-64 30:29.5 9:50/M
76 MANDY MARTIN HONOLULU HI 441 43 F 2:40-44 30:56.6 9:59/M
77 ELIZABETH HILLIARD AUSTIN TX 394 30 F 3:30-34 30:58.9 10:00/M
78 BRIAN MURPHY CHESAPEAKE VA 364 39 M 3:35-39 31:09.2 10:03/M
79 REX CHANG HONOLULULU HI 409 50 M 5:50-54 31:14.9 10:05/M
80 HARU YOSHIMORI KAGOSHIMA 46 341 16 M 5:15-19 31:20.8 10:07/M
81 NATHANIEL KVALVIK HONOLULU HI 348 21 M 4:20-24 31:21.6 10:07/M
82 DAVID STONE MILILANI HI 415 43 M 5:40-44 32:03.2 10:20/M
83 SUZANNE CHEN HONOLULU HI 436 47 F 3:45-49 32:17.1 10:25/M
84 JUSTIN OWNEY HONOLULU HI 413 34 M 6:30-34 32:54.7 10:37/M
85 HANA YOSHIMORI KAGOSHIMA 46 342 15 F 1:15-19 33:01.3 10:39/M
86 MIHO YOSHIMORI KAGOSHIMA 46 340 45 F 4:45-49 33:03.2 10:40/M
87 TAISHA SANTIAGO EWA BEACH HI 434 27 F 2:25-29 33:04.6 10:40/M
88 MELISSA MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI 432 38 F 5:35-39 33:05.8 10:41/M
89 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 323 51 F 1:50-54 33:45.4 10:53/M
90 LATOYA PRICE HONOLULU HI 361 34 F 4:30-34 33:50.0 10:55/M
91 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 481 57 F 4:55-59 33:58.0 10:57/M
92 HEATHER FLEWELLING HONOLULU HI 448 41 F 3:40-44 34:02.4 10:59/M
93 NATHALIE PETTIT KAILUA HI 439 47 F 5:45-49 34:13.7 11:02/M
94 TARA HERZIG HONOLULU HI 327 41 F 4:40-44 34:18.4 11:04/M
95 WAYNE REICHTER ANKENY IA 384 54 M 6:50-54 34:20.8 11:05/M
96 NATASHA WOLFOND REGINA SK 349 46 F 6:45-49 34:24.3 11:06/M
97 WHITNEY HOWELL HONOLULU HI 334 49 F 7:45-49 34:46.6 11:13/M
98 CHRISTINE SUMMERSON NEW YORK NY 467 69 F 2:65-69 35:18.8 11:24/M
99 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 438 68 M 4:65-69 35:41.5 11:31/M
100 KELLIE ANDRADE MILILANI HI 332 43 F 5:40-44 36:13.2 11:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 TODD DIXSON 484 52 M 7:50-54 36:13.5 11:41/M
102 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 485 49 M 11:45-49 36:54.5 11:54/M
103 ROBERT SCHAFFER ROWLAND HEIGHTS CA 419 13 M 3:10-14 36:57.6 11:55/M
104 VICKI SCHAFFER ROWLAND HEIGHTS CA 417 45 F 8:45-49 36:58.4 11:56/M
105 ARTHUR FUJII HONOLULU HI 452 71 M 1:70-74 37:05.2 11:58/M
106 JONATHAN JAMES HONOLULU HI 380 34 M 7:30-34 37:09.6 11:59/M
107 THERESA KREIF KANEOHE HI 458 44 F 6:40-44 38:19.8 12:22/M
108 SKYLA REYES HONOLULU HI 382 27 F 3:25-29 38:42.7 12:29/M
109 RITA KRISTJANSDOTTIR HONOLULU HI 371 39 F 6:35-39 38:43.2 12:29/M
110 JOHN IRWIN HONOLULU HI 396 42 M 6:40-44 38:58.1 12:34/M
111 WILLIE ROCKWARD BALTIMORE MD 404 54 M 8:50-54 38:58.5 12:34/M
112 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 462 71 F 1:70-74 39:14.6 12:40/M
113 LAURA CHADWELL SPRINGFIELD VA 356 60 F 3:60-64 39:28.1 12:44/M
114 TOM VANAIRSDALE EWA BEACH HI 457 59 M 4:55-59 40:02.4 12:55/M
115 JOHANNA BUGARIN 480 67 M 5:65-69 40:28.8 13:04/M
116 BRYAN TEETERS NASHVILLE TN 352 32 M 8:30-34 40:55.7 13:12/M
117 KATHRYN TEETERS NASHVILLE TN 351 34 F 5:30-34 40:55.8 13:12/M
118 CRAIG SCHAFFER ROWLAND HEIGHTS CA 418 53 M 9:50-54 41:37.8 13:26/M
119 KEKOA RATCHAWORAPONG HONOLULU HI 430 10 M 4:10-14 41:38.9 13:26/M
120 GISELE NISHIGUCHI AUSTIN TX 377 44 F 7:40-44 41:40.6 13:27/M
121 MELODY MCCLOSKEY AUSTIN TX 378 10 F 1:10-14 41:40.6 13:27/M
122 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 322 60 M 7:60-64 42:03.4 13:34/M
123 CAVIE TOMSIC WAIPAHU HI 469 8 M 3: 1- 9 42:38.6 13:45/M
124 ASTRID TOMSIC WAIPAHU HI 471 47 F 9:45-49 42:39.5 13:46/M
125 MICHAEL WOLFOND REGINA SK 350 64 M 8:60-64 43:18.3 13:58/M
126 PATRICIA SAMALA PEARL CITY HI 357 62 F 4:60-64 43:50.2 14:08/M
127 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 391 70 F 2:70-74 43:55.8 14:10/M
128 BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI 443 54 F 2:50-54 44:20.5 14:18/M
129 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 442 55 F 5:55-59 44:20.7 14:18/M
130 JULIE DEGUAIR MILILANII HI 414 45 F 10:45-49 46:02.4 14:51/M
131 STACY ZEMBIK EWA BEACH HI 373 59 F 6:55-59 46:15.6 14:55/M
132 BOB JOHNSON LA MESA CA 329 66 M 6:65-69 46:49.7 15:06/M
133 TRACEY STOTZ LA MESA CA 328 56 F 7:55-59 46:49.9 15:06/M
134 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 338 58 M 5:55-59 48:13.5 15:33/M
135 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 479 61 F 5:60-64 48:42.3 15:43/M
136 SHARON TAKAHAMA PEARL CITY HI 454 62 F 6:60-64 50:04.6 16:09/M
137 HAROLD YAMADA PEARL CITY HI 455 61 M 9:60-64 50:05.7 16:10/M
138 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 325 80 F 1:80-84 52:38.1 16:59/M
139 ARLENE CORREA-SUA 475 12 F 2:10-14 56:44.4 18:18/M
140 JOHN MURRAY 473 29 M 4:25-29 56:44.6 18:18/M
141 BETHANY MURRAY 474 29 F 4:25-29 56:45.8 18:19/M
142 LEILANI RATCHAWORAPONG HONOLULU HI 429 6 F 3: 1- 9 1:03:42.1 20:33/M
143 ONGART RATCHAWORAPONG HONOLULU HI 369 40 M 7:40-44 1:03:42.6 20:33/M
144 JUSTIN STOLTZ HONOLULU HI 450 35 M 4:35-39 1:06:00.3 21:18/M