Schofield Barracks Reverse Triathlon

Overall Results

January 25, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 PETER THOMPSON 101 29 M 1:M Open E 4 18:33.9 19 0:36.3 1 26:57.9 11 0:30.0 2 8:57.7 55:36.1
2 JOSHUA LUDWIG KANEOHE HI 102 42 M 2:M Open E 9 19:21.3 6 0:27.1 3 28:10.8 4 0:21.7 4 9:25.6 57:46.7
3 CHRIS LARSON 105 46 M 3:M Open E 17 20:25.9 1 0:22.9 2 27:21.6 2 0:18.8 15 11:13.0 59:42.4
4 GREGORY MILLER 155 53 M 1:50-59 I 11 19:30.6 8 0:29.9 5 28:56.7 12 0:31.5 20 11:27.2 1:00:56.2
5 SKYLAR MORRILL 129 28 M 1:20-29 I 6 19:03.5 7 0:29.7 6 29:37.0 8 0:27.5 19 11:21.9 1:00:59.8
6 NATHAN BIAR 139 36 M 1:30-39 I 18 21:01.5 5 0:26.3 4 28:48.7 25 0:41.3 7 10:20.1 1:01:18.1
7 BRIAN HAYES 103 45 M 1:40-49 E 1 17:16.8 14 0:32.0 12 32:46.3 10 0:29.3 28 12:26.1 1:03:30.8
8 CARL DUNAWAY AIEA HI 185 50 M 2:50-59 I 26 22:00.6 9 0:30.1 7 29:54.6 9 0:29.0 11 10:44.0 1:03:38.5
9 GARNET SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 145 49 M 2:40-49 I 19 21:07.5 4 0:25.1 9 31:11.6 1 0:16.1 23 11:32.8 1:04:33.2
10 JOCELYN CHONG 231 39 F 1:F Open I 23 21:42.4 10 0:30.1 8 30:48.8 7 0:25.7 13 11:10.2 1:04:37.4
11 BROCK BALMOJA 121 23 M 2:20-29 I 13 19:56.0 22 0:39.3 13 33:09.9 5 0:21.7 25 11:46.7 1:05:53.8
12 STIEVEN NAVAL 127 25 M 3:20-29 I 3 18:14.9 50 0:55.2 10 32:29.3 22 0:39.3 49 14:31.0 1:06:49.9
13 REACE HUDGEONS 107 26 M 4:20-29 E 7 19:11.2 3 0:23.7 11 32:42.2 33 0:46.1 44 14:07.3 1:07:10.8
14 OCEAN KEKOA TUGAOEN 119 16 M 1: 0-19 I 24 21:53.2 27 0:42.7 14 34:29.3 15 0:33.0 18 11:20.5 1:08:58.8
15 DAVID GUTIERREZ MILILANI HI 124 27 M 5:20-29 I 14 19:59.4 29 0:43.1 15 34:29.5 48 0:55.2 35 13:14.2 1:09:21.6
16 ANTHONY LAMBERT 125 29 M 6:20-29 I 2 17:23.4 20 0:36.7 53 41:05.9 21 0:38.8 16 11:14.4 1:10:59.4
17 DENNIS FITZGERALD KAILUA HAWAII 148 44 M 3:40-49 I 20 21:16.2 46 0:54.2 26 36:30.3 47 0:54.1 21 11:30.8 1:11:05.8
18 MARK WOJCIECHOWSKI 149 45 M 4:40-49 I 16 20:07.2 57 0:59.8 20 35:28.4 80 2:09.0 29 12:34.5 1:11:19.0
19 ROBERT MONTGOMERY 106 39 M 2:30-39 E 15 20:05.9 42 0:50.4 18 34:59.0 34 0:46.3 58 15:26.6 1:12:08.3
20 PRESTON SENNET 137 39 M 3:30-39 I 8 19:20.9 31 0:44.5 28 36:57.4 40 0:48.8 46 14:20.7 1:12:12.5
21 ELIZABETH THOMPSON KANEOHE HI 111 29 F 2:F Open E 58 27:27.6 37 0:47.6 19 35:00.9 16 0:33.8 1 8:55.4 1:12:45.5
22 MEGAN HUGHES LAIE HAWAII 243 43 F 3:F Open I 43 24:19.0 38 0:48.1 22 36:05.1 6 0:23.6 31 12:37.1 1:14:13.1
23 DUSTIN ROBERTS WAHIAWA HI 136 30 M 4:30-39 I 21 21:30.6 11 0:30.2 25 36:25.2 46 0:53.9 59 15:34.0 1:14:54.0
24 GABRIEL ORTIZGARCIA Tacoma WA 159 50 M 3:50-59 I 12 19:32.6 30 0:43.5 40 38:55.4 57 1:06.1 52 14:44.8 1:15:02.6
25 BEN BIGHAMIAN 117 19 M 2: 0-19 I 10 19:24.7 41 0:50.2 29 36:58.7 62 1:15.3 71 16:43.8 1:15:12.9
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 DOMINIC LOUGHLIN 108 27 M 7:20-29 I 25 22:00.1 32 0:44.9 47 40:29.6 35 0:46.5 22 11:31.6 1:15:32.9
27 BEN GRAFF 123 29 M 8:20-29 I 36 23:50.8 64 1:11.3 38 37:55.7 50 0:56.2 27 12:10.3 1:16:04.5
28 RYAN MARSH 128 23 M 9:20-29 I 32 22:58.9 12 0:30.5 49 40:44.5 58 1:08.2 12 11:04.9 1:16:27.2
29 CHRISTIAN BUENAVENTURA 141 41 M 5:40-49 I 46 24:55.1 15 0:33.6 27 36:54.0 30 0:44.0 37 13:22.2 1:16:29.1
30 RHYNELL AGUSTIN 130 31 M 5:30-39 I 41 24:14.6 60 1:07.7 21 35:42.5 60 1:10.2 45 14:15.8 1:16:30.9
31 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 157 53 M 4:50-59 I 48 25:10.0 24 0:39.9 16 34:33.8 42 0:51.5 57 15:18.8 1:16:34.3
32 MICHAEL THEROUX FORT MEADE MD 146 40 M 6:40-49 I 34 23:29.6 23 0:39.7 36 37:42.7 14 0:32.2 51 14:44.2 1:17:08.6
33 JAMES JARRARD 184 53 M 5:50-59 I 40 24:08.6 36 0:47.5 42 39:33.0 49 0:55.8 26 11:49.0 1:17:14.1
34 MICHAEL SMITH 151 48 M 7:40-49 I 51 26:23.2 81 1:48.1 17 34:42.7 61 1:10.5 38 13:24.1 1:17:28.8
35 ALICIA SHOULTA NORFOLK VA 246 43 F 1:40-49 I 56 26:56.3 26 0:42.4 37 37:47.0 17 0:34.6 24 11:33.9 1:17:34.4
36 SKIP HALE 133 33 M 6:30-39 I 38 24:03.9 49 0:54.9 39 38:34.4 72 1:28.6 30 12:36.4 1:17:38.4
37 ASHLEY AHNER 230 32 F 1:30-39 I 57 27:19.7 47 0:54.4 35 37:42.5 24 0:41.3 14 11:11.7 1:17:49.7
38 EDWARD BAPTIST 152 54 M 6:50-59 I 22 21:37.3 68 1:13.6 34 37:18.6 23 0:40.8 73 16:59.4 1:17:49.9
39 MICHAEL WADE ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 158 53 M 7:50-59 I 29 22:25.5 83 1:55.0 30 37:00.8 63 1:16.9 63 15:51.7 1:18:30.1
40 JOSHUA WHITE 147 40 M 8:40-49 I 42 24:17.6 63 1:09.4 59 41:56.1 26 0:41.4 10 10:32.5 1:18:37.1
41 JACK JARRARD 114 14 M 3: 0-19 I 39 24:06.9 18 0:36.3 48 40:41.2 13 0:32.0 34 13:12.8 1:19:09.3
42 DAVID GRAFF Honolulu HI 154 59 M 8:50-59 I 62 27:49.2 58 1:03.1 23 36:17.9 20 0:37.9 41 13:41.3 1:19:29.7
43 DAVID NORTON 160 61 M 1:60-69 I 53 26:38.7 80 1:41.8 24 36:24.8 66 1:21.5 42 13:41.9 1:19:48.9
44 NATHAN LOPEZ 118 15 M 4: 0-19 I 5 19:01.5 2 0:23.4 75 47:30.7 44 0:52.8 32 12:37.3 1:20:25.9
45 PAUL MCCALL 135 32 M 7:30-39 I 31 22:48.9 28 0:42.7 70 44:55.5 28 0:43.0 17 11:18.8 1:20:29.0
46 RYAN ADAMS HONOLULU HI 104 31 M 8:30-39 I 61 27:39.4 44 0:51.4 32 37:11.4 3 0:20.4 48 14:29.0 1:20:31.8
47 DALTON APODACA 120 26 M 10:20-29 I 35 23:37.1 34 0:45.2 43 39:50.2 70 1:25.1 62 15:39.6 1:21:17.5
48 MARK WORRELL 183 44 M 9:40-49 I 45 24:30.3 67 1:13.1 56 41:38.1 29 0:43.8 39 13:30.4 1:21:35.9
49 ALEXANDER SILVA 138 38 M 9:30-39 I 37 23:55.6 56 0:59.2 55 41:34.8 36 0:46.8 53 14:46.8 1:22:03.4
50 QUINTON NUNN 126 25 M 11:20-29 I 28 22:14.3 35 0:46.6 72 45:56.4 55 1:01.6 33 13:06.9 1:23:06.1
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 MIKE PASSOFF 180 48 M 10:40-49 I 44 24:29.7 76 1:29.3 50 40:45.0 73 1:30.3 66 16:09.7 1:24:24.2
52 GARRETT KUWADA 116 98 M 1:98-98 E 63 28:15.9 51 0:55.8 45 39:58.1 69 1:23.7 50 14:40.0 1:25:13.7
53 CHRISTIANA HETZEL WAIALUA HI 242 43 F 2:40-49 I 65 28:48.3 69 1:14.2 51 40:51.6 56 1:05.9 40 13:31.4 1:25:31.6
54 JASON HETZEL WAIALUA HI 143 41 M 11:40-49 I 64 28:48.1 66 1:12.8 52 40:54.3 65 1:19.4 36 13:19.1 1:25:33.9
55 LIZZIE WOOLSEY HUNTINGTOWN MD 247 41 F 3:40-49 I 55 26:54.9 17 0:34.9 64 43:38.1 18 0:36.1 43 13:51.3 1:25:35.4
56 JANELLE LAMM 223 26 F 2:20-29 I 78 33:13.6 21 0:38.7 54 41:27.5 51 0:56.5 5 9:35.6 1:25:52.1
57 KRISTEN SALLES 227 25 F 1:20-29 I 71 30:11.2 71 1:24.1 65 43:40.2 64 1:18.0 3 9:18.4 1:25:52.1
58 APRIL LAM KAILUA HI 263 61 F 1:60-69 I 67 28:59.9 55 0:58.5 33 37:16.0 27 0:42.9 77 18:07.5 1:26:05.0
59 BRIAN WOOLSEY 150 44 M 12:40-49 I 50 25:24.1 13 0:30.8 79 49:23.3 31 0:44.1 8 10:20.3 1:26:22.7
60 MELANIE KILLAM KAILUA HI 264 68 F 2:60-69 I 66 28:58.9 79 1:38.1 31 37:00.9 41 0:50.5 80 19:12.3 1:27:40.8
61 KELSEY LAWLEY 226 27 F 3:20-29 I 54 26:52.1 16 0:34.9 66 43:53.9 67 1:22.3 56 14:57.8 1:27:41.1
62 JOHN IRWIN HONOLULU HI 144 42 M 13:40-49 I 76 32:55.5 84 1:55.1 60 42:04.3 32 0:45.2 9 10:22.9 1:28:03.2
63 CHARLES FIELDS HONOLULU HI 181 59 M 9:50-59 I 52 26:27.5 62 1:08.8 63 42:38.6 79 1:53.3 65 16:04.2 1:28:12.7
64 ANDREW KEITHLEY 134 32 M 10:30-39 I 60 27:39.2 53 0:56.5 68 44:26.8 54 1:00.8 55 14:49.8 1:28:53.1
65 DAWN WOJCIECHOWSKI 251 52 F 1:50-59 I 47 24:59.1 75 1:29.1 71 45:25.9 76 1:36.4 64 15:54.7 1:29:25.4
66 GALO LOPEZ 140 39 M 11:30-39 I 30 22:46.3 39 0:48.1 77 48:37.5 52 0:57.3 67 16:19.6 1:29:29.0
67 RACHEL LAMEY 222 28 F 4:20-29 I 74 32:21.7 43 0:51.2 44 39:56.3 43 0:52.4 70 16:43.1 1:30:44.8
68 AMANDA MINER 244 43 F 4:40-49 I 73 31:05.1 59 1:03.8 41 39:04.4 39 0:48.6 79 18:53.9 1:30:56.0
69 RACQUEL JUNIO FALLS CHURCH VA 248 41 F 5:40-49 I 33 23:05.5 54 0:57.0 73 46:10.3 83 2:24.7 78 18:38.1 1:31:15.8
70 NATALIE FERRIS 228 25 F 5:20-29 I 70 29:35.8 77 1:30.0 61 42:18.4 77 1:36.4 74 17:21.5 1:32:22.3
71 ROY GOMES 153 58 M 10:50-59 I 81 34:34.4 45 0:53.1 46 40:20.2 71 1:26.7 61 15:39.6 1:32:54.2
72 WYLIE SANGUIGNI 225 25 F 6:20-29 I 77 33:13.4 25 0:41.9 76 48:35.6 37 0:47.2 6 9:53.1 1:33:11.4
73 SANDRA CAPELLO Mililani HI 260 60 F 3:60-69 I 83 35:14.4 52 0:56.1 57 41:39.0 45 0:53.3 60 15:37.3 1:34:20.4
74 WADE SHIDAKI 156 51 M 11:50-59 I 59 27:31.6 70 1:22.2 69 44:28.6 19 0:37.7 82 20:34.5 1:34:34.8
75 STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 170 73 M 1:70-97 I 80 34:05.7 65 1:12.2 58 41:53.0 59 1:09.3 69 16:42.0 1:35:02.3
  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 JACOB DAGGETT 115 14 M 5: 0-19 I 49 25:14.0 78 1:34.0 80 51:58.0 85 3:26.1 68 16:33.7 1:38:46.1
77 MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI 262 60 F 4:60-69 I 84 38:11.9 61 1:08.1 67 44:23.3 74 1:31.1 72 16:48.4 1:42:03.0
78 DAN WALKER HALEIWA HI 172 79 M 2:70-97 I 85 39:14.9 82 1:49.9 62 42:38.1 78 1:51.9 75 17:46.1 1:43:21.1
79 CAROLYN HALL Honolulu HI 261 69 F 5:60-69 I 82 34:41.8 72 1:25.2 74 46:28.3 81 2:11.0 81 19:54.6 1:44:41.0
80 MELANIE MCDANIEL 210 17 F 1: 0-19 I 75 32:41.1 85 1:55.7 83 54:11.0 68 1:22.5 54 14:49.2 1:44:59.7
81 APRIL PERKINS 245 46 F 6:40-49 I 72 31:00.1 33 0:45.2 84 54:49.9 38 0:47.8 76 18:03.0 1:45:26.2
82 EMILY DAGGETT 241 42 F 7:40-49 I 68 29:22.8 73 1:26.3 82 52:25.0 82 2:23.5 84 25:57.3 1:51:35.2
83 STEPHEN DAGGETT 142 43 M 14:40-49 I 69 29:22.9 74 1:27.7 81 52:16.5 84 2:42.4 83 25:45.7 1:51:35.4
84 MARITSA BENTON WAIPAHU HI 250 53 F 2:50-59 I 79 33:51.6 40 0:49.7 78 48:54.6 75 1:32.8 85 29:50.9 1:54:59.8
85 CHRISTOPHER FLORES 132 32 M 12:30-39 I 27 22:09.5 48 0:54.7 85 1:22:19.8 53 0:57.9 47 14:25.9 2:00:48.0