Johnny Faerber 10K

Overall Finish List

February 02, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BENJAMIN WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 748 36 M 1:Open 33:58.0 5:28/M
2 NICOLAS ESCOBAR HONOLULU HI 647 28 M 2:Open 34:11.3 5:30/M
3 JAKE SCHMITZ MILILANI HI 656 24 M 3:Open 34:36.8 5:34/M
4 ANDREW MCHOWELL HONOLULU HI 720 33 M 1:30-34 36:47.8 5:55/M
5 ANDREW BOURCKEL HONOLULU HI 659 24 M 1:20-24 37:03.2 5:58/M
6 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 587 31 M 2:30-34 37:23.0 6:01/M
7 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 231 48 M 1:45-49 37:29.2 6:02/M
8 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 554 48 M 2:45-49 37:57.0 6:06/M
9 JAY MCMILLAN COLUMBIA PA 250 47 M 3:45-49 38:06.4 6:08/M
10 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 525 55 M 1:55-59 38:18.1 6:10/M
11 ALISON SUKOLSKY KAILUA HI 697 30 F 1:Open 38:19.7 6:10/M
12 JAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 664 38 M 1:35-39 38:37.2 6:13/M
13 TERENCE PALMER EDMONTON AB 681 42 M 1:40-44 40:24.1 6:30/M
14 DELVIN MONDEN KANEOHEKANEOHE HI 693 41 M 2:40-44 40:53.5 6:35/M
15 HARRISON OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 690 25 M 1:25-29 41:26.9 6:40/M
16 ISABELLA KING HONOLULU HI 675 24 F 2:Open 41:37.0 6:42/M
17 HIROKAZU TOIYA HONOLULU HI 577 38 M 2:35-39 41:46.6 6:43/M
18 JOSIAH WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 528 18 M 1:15-19 41:46.7 6:43/M
19 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 522 40 F 3:Open 41:53.3 6:44/M
20 REBECCA YASUTAKE HONOLULU HI 669 28 F 1:25-29 41:59.3 6:45/M
21 MICHAEL PEATTIE WALLSEND 622 36 M 3:35-39 42:08.4 6:47/M
22 ANYA SHAPKINA NEW YORK NY 671 30 F 1:30-34 42:23.5 6:49/M
23 JOEL BURGARD WAHIAWA HI 627 19 M 2:15-19 42:28.9 6:50/M
24 MASAOMI UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 600 45 M 4:45-49 42:29.5 6:50/M
25 AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 641 43 F 1:40-44 42:39.6 6:52/M
26 MIYUKI MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 553 40 F 2:40-44 42:52.3 6:54/M
27 EMILY REYNOLDS KAILUA HI 658 29 F 2:25-29 43:17.9 6:58/M
28 ANDREW SUTTON 742 37 M 4:35-39 43:36.0 7:01/M
29 CARSON BURDEN BELLVILLE OH 540 24 M 2:20-24 43:50.5 7:03/M
30 TIFFANY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 721 24 F 1:20-24 44:03.6 7:05/M
31 JESSE WU HONOLULU HI 550 47 M 5:45-49 44:19.7 7:08/M
32 TETSUYA NUMAKAMI FUJISAWA 14 542 44 M 3:40-44 44:36.7 7:11/M
33 IAN WONG HONOLULU HI 157 26 M 2:25-29 45:20.7 7:18/M
34 SHANE KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 632 14 M 1:10-14 45:35.4 7:20/M
35 BRADLEY RAXENBERG WOODBURY NY 728 30 M 3:30-34 45:40.7 7:21/M
36 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 674 45 M 6:45-49 45:55.9 7:24/M
37 JAMES LEE HONOLULU HI 651 35 M 5:35-39 46:22.9 7:28/M
38 DENISE MCMILLAN COLUMBIA PA 249 48 F 1:45-49 46:26.1 7:28/M
39 ERICK BANNAR KAILUA HI 689 35 M 6:35-39 46:31.5 7:29/M
40 BEN THOMAS HONOLULU HI 713 38 M 7:35-39 46:40.6 7:31/M
41 TRACY CAPMAN 732 49 F 2:45-49 46:43.7 7:31/M
42 MARLENE ZEUG KANEOHE HI 626 46 F 3:45-49 46:53.3 7:33/M
43 BRIAN LIONBERGER MILILIANI HI 691 45 M 7:45-49 46:55.2 7:33/M
44 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 703 57 M 2:55-59 47:19.1 7:37/M
45 TODD COSGROVE KAILUA HI 672 36 M 8:35-39 47:23.1 7:38/M
46 CHRISTINA LOITZ EDMONTON AB 682 44 F 3:40-44 47:25.5 7:38/M
47 NOE LUM HONOLULU HI 652 23 F 2:20-24 47:27.7 7:38/M
48 EDWARD BIRMINGHAM CARLSBAD CA 628 56 M 3:55-59 47:29.7 7:39/M
49 MICHAEL CACAL HONOLULU HI 735 33 M 4:30-34 47:46.3 7:41/M
50 MIKA NUMAKAMI FUJISAWA 14 543 43 F 4:40-44 47:47.6 7:41/M
51 SASHA IIZUKA-SHEELEY HONOLULU HI 680 15 F 1:15-19 47:54.3 7:43/M
52 TRIVIKRAM PUJAR HONOLULU HI 523 41 M 4:40-44 48:00.8 7:44/M
53 KATHARINA BINZENHöFER KAILUA HI 143 21 F 3:20-24 48:03.9 7:44/M
54 LINDSAY EROL HONOLULU HI 575 27 F 3:25-29 48:13.7 7:46/M
55 KYLE OKIMOTO NEW YORK NY 585 52 M 1:50-54 48:18.0 7:46/M
56 TIM LUEKING HONOLULU HI 545 30 M 5:30-34 48:25.7 7:48/M
57 COLIN TAILLEFER MONTRéAL QC 650 37 M 9:35-39 48:25.8 7:48/M
58 CLINT IIZUKA-SHEELEY HONOLULU HI 679 53 M 2:50-54 48:33.3 7:49/M
59 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 254 57 M 4:55-59 48:46.4 7:51/M
60 CAT BROWN WINNIPEG MB 636 38 F 1:35-39 48:52.8 7:52/M
61 HARRISON JINKS 744 23 M 3:20-24 48:54.2 7:52/M
62 ZION WILLIMAS HONOLULU HI 544 18 M 3:15-19 49:22.0 7:57/M
63 ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI 699 56 F 1:55-59 49:54.9 8:02/M
64 LOUIS TOMSIC WAIPAHU HI 608 55 M 5:55-59 50:13.6 8:05/M
65 JOHN TYLER HONOLULU HI 694 39 M 10:35-39 50:21.8 8:06/M
66 DANNY NOIA KAPOLEI HI 670 13 M 2:10-14 50:24.4 8:07/M
67 TAYLOR DONOVAN KAILUA HI 724 28 M 3:25-29 50:25.7 8:07/M
68 IAN BROWN WINNIPEG MB 637 38 M 11:35-39 50:30.8 8:08/M
69 KAZUMI PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 597 55 F 2:55-59 50:36.5 8:09/M
70 JODI BEWICKE KAILUA HI 725 30 F 2:30-34 50:56.8 8:12/M
71 MAYUMI COLOMA WAHIAWA HI 684 39 F 2:35-39 51:06.7 8:14/M
72 NICHOLAS EPPERT HONOLULU HI 676 35 M 12:35-39 51:21.4 8:16/M
73 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 549 63 M 1:60-64 51:46.8 8:20/M
74 CONNOR WINKERS 745 22 M 4:20-24 52:07.0 8:23/M
75 STEVE HOWELL HONOLULU HI 150 47 M 8:45-49 52:14.4 8:24/M
76 JENNIFER SMITH HONOLULU HI 714 46 F 4:45-49 52:14.4 8:24/M
77 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 737 52 F 1:50-54 52:19.3 8:25/M
78 JON DEWEY SALT LAKE CITY UT 640 56 M 6:55-59 52:46.1 8:30/M
79 CHRIS PIHA KAILUA HI 687 36 M 13:35-39 52:51.5 8:30/M
80 MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI 520 63 M 2:60-64 52:57.5 8:31/M
81 DIANNE KALTENEGGER DELTA BC 698 57 F 3:55-59 53:07.9 8:33/M
82 DIEGO MEDEL HONOLULU HI 610 21 M 5:20-24 53:17.8 8:35/M
83 THEODORE KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 630 50 M 3:50-54 53:24.0 8:36/M
84 LIANE FUKUMOTO HONOLULU HI 673 32 F 3:30-34 53:25.0 8:36/M
85 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 634 55 F 4:55-59 53:49.4 8:40/M
86 AMY MORTIMEYER ROGERS AR 639 43 F 5:40-44 54:24.0 8:45/M
87 SHINICHI YAMAKAWA 746 69 M 1:65-69 54:43.2 8:48/M
88 FRANK PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 596 67 M 2:65-69 54:45.9 8:49/M
89 KATEY PECK KAILUA HI 619 28 F 4:25-29 54:51.7 8:50/M
90 BROOKE KINCADE HONOLULU HI 546 31 F 4:30-34 55:01.0 8:51/M
91 DENNY MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI 560 42 M 5:40-44 55:10.9 8:53/M
92 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 729 54 M 4:50-54 55:16.2 8:54/M
93 PATRICK CANN EDMONTON AB 258 45 M 9:45-49 55:17.7 8:54/M
94 ERWIN TABOADA 747 56 M 7:55-59 55:52.5 9:00/M
95 RATHAVY SAKBUN HONOLULU HI 655 54 F 2:50-54 55:55.0 9:00/M
96 JOHN HEAD HONOLULU HI 635 67 M 3:65-69 55:58.2 9:00/M
97 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 582 52 M 5:50-54 56:25.2 9:05/M
98 STEPHEN MANNING PORTLAND OR 727 50 M 6:50-54 56:27.1 9:05/M
99 CARRIE CAETON HONOLULU HI 665 45 F 5:45-49 56:50.7 9:09/M
100 DAVID SANDERS HONOLULU HI 564 66 M 4:65-69 56:58.5 9:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 BEN CAVAZOS KANEOHE HI 511 60 M 3:60-64 57:04.2 9:11/M
102 DAVID KATSUDA KANEOHE HI 531 49 M 10:45-49 57:04.9 9:11/M
103 STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI 623 48 M 11:45-49 57:10.6 9:12/M
104 ERIC IWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 615 53 M 7:50-54 57:27.8 9:15/M
105 MARY NASELLO TORONTO ON 186 52 F 3:50-54 57:33.4 9:16/M
106 CHRISTINA KAMALO AIEA HI 559 38 F 3:35-39 57:43.3 9:17/M
107 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 588 69 F 1:65-69 58:12.7 9:22/M
108 EDDIE TREVINO BEAUMONT TX 645 60 M 4:60-64 58:34.1 9:26/M
109 CLAYTON HIGA 730 60 M 5:60-64 58:35.2 9:26/M
110 EILEEN BABON HONOLULU HI 135 34 F 5:30-34 58:35.9 9:26/M
111 DAN TALHELM EAST LANSING MI 583 78 M 1:75-79 59:19.6 9:33/M
112 DANIEL DICKLER HONOLULU HI 547 49 M 12:45-49 59:26.6 9:34/M
113 DAVID DAY HONOLULU HI 156 36 M 14:35-39 59:37.4 9:36/M
114 LISA SAIKI WONG HALEIWA HI 620 49 F 6:45-49 59:38.7 9:36/M
115 KAREEN BALOGO HONOLULU HI 576 32 F 6:30-34 59:43.0 9:37/M
116 JOHN HARTSELL ENCINITAS CA 97 58 M 8:55-59 59:53.8 9:38/M
117 HARROLD NAVEA ELK GROVE CA 688 29 M 4:25-29 1:00:02.6 9:40/M
118 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 539 64 M 6:60-64 1:00:12.0 9:41/M
119 CONNIE COMISO HALEIWA HI 695 64 F 1:60-64 1:00:32.5 9:45/M
120 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 558 59 F 5:55-59 1:00:59.6 9:49/M
121 JOHN STANLEY HONOLULU HI 569 39 M 15:35-39 1:01:27.7 9:53/M
122 CY KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 631 12 M 3:10-14 1:02:00.0 9:59/M
123 KAYOUNG PARK HONOLULU HI 552 36 F 4:35-39 1:02:09.8 10:00/M
124 MICHELLE L. KAMA HONOLULU HI 738 48 F 7:45-49 1:02:13.5 10:01/M
125 NATHANIEL KVALVIK HONOLULU HI 242 21 M 6:20-24 1:02:17.8 10:02/M
126 RYAN TAKAKI HONOLULU HI 663 49 M 13:45-49 1:02:21.6 10:02/M
127 ANTHONY SILVA KAILUA HI 629 52 M 8:50-54 1:02:23.9 10:03/M
128 CARI PIHA KAILUA HI 696 32 F 7:30-34 1:02:29.2 10:03/M
129 BEVERLY HUDGINS KANEOHE HI 494 60 F 2:60-64 1:02:34.1 10:04/M
130 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 551 64 F 3:60-64 1:02:39.4 10:05/M
131 AARON ALTER HONOLULU HI 586 62 M 7:60-64 1:03:11.9 10:10/M
132 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 712 70 M 1:70-74 1:03:49.0 10:16/M
133 DIANE TRAN 741 40 F 6:40-44 1:04:10.0 10:20/M
134 FARHAN AYUBI 743 43 M 6:40-44 1:04:10.2 10:20/M
135 ALFRED W K CHUN HONOLULU HI 625 77 M 2:75-79 1:04:14.6 10:20/M
136 BEN NISHIMOTO KANEOHE HI 662 34 M 6:30-34 1:04:28.3 10:23/M
137 JULIET MATSUMURA 707 37 F 5:35-39 1:04:45.6 10:25/M
138 JEIVIN DECOSTA-MARARAGAN KANEOHE HI 524 31 M 7:30-34 1:04:54.4 10:27/M
139 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 599 62 F 4:60-64 1:04:59.4 10:28/M
140 TRISHA CHING HONOLULU HI 541 40 F 7:40-44 1:05:06.5 10:29/M
141 BOB PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 532 64 M 8:60-64 1:05:16.2 10:30/M
142 GREGORY JIM HONOLULU HI 708 50 M 9:50-54 1:05:21.8 10:31/M
143 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 719 46 F 8:45-49 1:05:43.7 10:35/M
144 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 726 72 M 2:70-74 1:06:12.2 10:39/M
145 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 602 65 F 2:65-69 1:06:31.5 10:42/M
146 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 533 63 F 5:60-64 1:06:58.7 10:47/M
147 JOE NASELLO TORONTO ON 165 54 M 10:50-54 1:07:45.8 10:54/M
148 CHRIS LE KANEOHE HI 667 30 F 8:30-34 1:07:50.7 10:55/M
149 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 129 51 F 4:50-54 1:08:12.4 10:59/M
150 REX CHANG HONOLULULU HI 717 50 M 11:50-54 1:08:13.0 10:59/M
151 HEATHER OTANI 706 37 F 6:35-39 1:08:16.6 10:59/M
152 KIM LE KANEOHE HI 668 30 M 8:30-34 1:08:46.2 11:04/M
153 STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 709 73 M 3:70-74 1:08:51.5 11:05/M
154 ALEXANDRIA JASSO HONOLULU HI 716 25 F 5:25-29 1:08:59.2 11:06/M
155 SUZANNE CHEN HONOLULU HI 565 47 F 9:45-49 1:09:05.0 11:07/M
156 JEFFERY TSUDA WAIPAHU HI 584 68 M 5:65-69 1:09:05.6 11:07/M
157 JASON MASAKI HONOLULU HI 661 48 M 14:45-49 1:09:24.1 11:10/M
158 JEFF CAETON HONOLULU HI 666 48 M 15:45-49 1:10:23.9 11:20/M
159 HEATHER FLEWELLING HONOLULU HI 718 41 F 8:40-44 1:10:49.6 11:24/M
160 MELISSA MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI 561 38 F 7:35-39 1:10:52.4 11:24/M
161 KELLIE ANDRADE MILILANI HI 148 43 F 9:40-44 1:11:07.0 11:27/M
162 TODD DIXON HONOLULU HI 736 52 M 12:50-54 1:11:07.2 11:27/M
163 THAMIRES LAMIRA DE ARAUJO HALEIWA HI 683 25 F 6:25-29 1:11:22.2 11:29/M
164 RACHELLE LEBLANC HUMBLE TX 643 40 F 10:40-44 1:11:32.7 11:31/M
165 LAURI YONEMOTO HONOLULU HI 739 59 F 6:55-59 1:12:17.2 11:38/M
166 TARA HERZIG HONOLULU HI 138 41 F 11:40-44 1:12:32.0 11:40/M
167 ESEQUIEL JASSO 715 54 M 13:50-54 1:12:42.0 11:42/M
168 ARTHUR FUJII HONOLULU HI 589 71 M 4:70-74 1:12:54.4 11:44/M
169 ANNIE THOMAS HONOLULU HI 581 39 F 8:35-39 1:13:22.7 11:49/M
170 KYOKO SAKAKIYAMA MINATOKU 13 146 65 F 3:65-69 1:13:50.2 11:53/M
171 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 702 57 F 7:55-59 1:13:51.2 11:53/M
172 CATHERINE TREVINO BEAUMONT TX 644 56 F 8:55-59 1:14:12.2 11:56/M
173 WHITNEY HOWELL HONOLULU HI 154 49 F 10:45-49 1:14:27.1 11:59/M
174 MELINDA MOMOKI HONOLULU HI 612 59 F 9:55-59 1:14:53.9 12:03/M
175 CHERYL SUN HONOLULU HI 734 33 F 9:30-34 1:15:17.3 12:07/M
176 ZOFIA PLUMMER HONOLULU HI 649 39 F 9:35-39 1:15:23.6 12:08/M
177 RAYLENE SPICER BEND OR 638 41 F 12:40-44 1:15:32.0 12:09/M
178 LORI SUN 733 36 F 10:35-39 1:15:48.6 12:12/M
179 MARK VALENCIA HONOLULU HI 660 52 M 14:50-54 1:15:58.4 12:14/M
180 APRYL SASAKI 731 53 F 5:50-54 1:16:24.5 12:18/M
181 SUSAN FREITAS MILILANI HI 609 62 F 6:60-64 1:17:11.3 12:25/M
182 THERESA KREIF KANEOHE HI 595 44 F 13:40-44 1:17:50.9 12:32/M
183 CHRISTINE SUMMERSON NEW YORK NY 603 69 F 4:65-69 1:17:54.3 12:32/M
184 JAN ASARI KANEOHE HI 704 62 F 7:60-64 1:18:16.5 12:36/M
185 ALEX BLAIR HONOLULU HI 677 32 F 10:30-34 1:18:27.4 12:38/M
186 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 566 68 M 6:65-69 1:18:38.9 12:39/M
187 TOM VANAIRSDALE EWA BEACH HI 594 59 M 9:55-59 1:19:20.8 12:46/M
188 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 598 71 F 1:70-74 1:19:44.7 12:50/M
189 MALIA ATTOCKNIE WAIPAHU HI 646 16 F 2:15-19 1:20:19.7 12:56/M
190 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 123 60 M 9:60-64 1:21:04.3 13:03/M
191 CAROLINNE SHAFFER PHOENIX AZ 686 45 F 11:45-49 1:22:06.1 13:13/M
192 JONATHAN JAMES HONOLULU HI 534 34 M 9:30-34 1:22:35.5 13:17/M
193 AMY MCCLOY HONOLULU HI 678 46 F 12:45-49 1:23:25.4 13:26/M
194 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN 705 71 M 5:70-74 1:24:49.6 13:39/M
195 JENNIFER TIMS KANEOHE HI 613 27 F 7:25-29 1:25:04.0 13:41/M
196 LAURA TIMS KANEOHE HI 614 53 F 6:50-54 1:25:04.2 13:41/M
197 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 740 72 M 6:70-74 1:26:04.3 13:51/M
198 BILL DARRAH HONOLULU HI 653 71 M 7:70-74 1:26:30.7 13:55/M
199 AMBER STANLEY HONOLULU HI 570 38 F 11:35-39 1:26:57.2 14:00/M
200 CARLEY PARK PEARL CITY HI 618 16 F 3:15-19 1:27:29.8 14:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 SKYLA REYES HONOLULU HI 536 27 F 8:25-29 1:27:42.7 14:07/M
202 BARBARA SHELBY SUNBURY OH 654 65 F 5:65-69 1:28:04.7 14:10/M
203 TALIA SUZUKI KAPAA HI 722 17 F 4:15-19 1:29:42.8 14:26/M
204 JOSEPH YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 657 71 M 8:70-74 1:30:42.0 14:36/M
205 BARBARA ROSS AIEA HI 648 75 F 1:75-79 1:33:49.3 15:06/M
206 STACY ZEMBIK EWA BEACH HI 530 59 F 10:55-59 1:33:50.2 15:06/M
207 RUBINSON INTONG JR EWA BEACH HI 611 27 M 5:25-29 1:34:47.3 15:15/M
208 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 701 61 F 8:60-64 1:36:47.1 15:35/M
209 ERNESTINE MURATA HONOLULU HI 633 60 F 9:60-64 1:36:47.1 15:35/M
210 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 538 70 F 2:70-74 1:37:57.8 15:46/M
211 ANGELA MICHAEL HONOLULU HI 535 31 F 11:30-34 1:38:35.7 15:52/M
212 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 134 80 F 1:80-84 1:41:11.6 16:17/M
213 MARY DURYEA KAILUA HI 692 72 F 3:70-74 1:41:12.3 16:17/M
214 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 700 72 F 4:70-74 1:41:12.4 16:17/M
215 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 217 58 M 10:55-59 1:45:19.9 16:57/M
216 ONGART RATCHAWORAPONG HONOLULU HI 527 40 M 7:40-44 2:11:59.1 21:14/M
217 KEKOA RATCHAWORAPONG HONOLULU HI 616 10 M 4:10-14 2:11:59.1 21:14/M