Valentine's Biathlon

Age Group Results

February 09, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

Individual

Top

Female 11 and Under

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 44 ELIZABETH GILLASPIE 149 11 1 30:20.6 1 25:19.7 55:40.3
 
Top

Female 12 to 15

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 CHLOE SANADA 161 12 1 30:34.7 1 22:28.6 53:03.3
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 40 SELENA CHOW 153 16 4 30:25.9 2 24:48.1 55:14.1
2 42 MEGAN FISCHER 186 18 1 29:56.0 4 25:40.6 55:36.7
3 45 TIERNEY APUAKEHAU 158 17 3 30:08.9 3 25:37.4 55:46.4
4 48 ALANA SOUZA 154 17 2 30:07.3 5 27:52.9 58:00.3
5 51 DAKOTA KAUPU 95 16 6 34:56.0 1 23:51.2 58:47.3
6 58 MIA TAMASHIRO 152 16 7 34:56.5 6 29:20.4 1:04:17.0
7 65 KAHINU HAYASHIDA 146 18 5 33:49.4 8 37:21.7 1:11:11.2
8 67 MAYA LIMA 196 17 8 38:29.4 7 33:38.5 1:12:07.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 JESSICA BURKETT 30 24 1 20:10.0 1 15:20.2 35:30.3
2 6 KATHARINA BINZENHÖFER 29 21 2 21:56.7 2 19:57.1 41:53.8
3 9 MADISON CALEY 82 24 3 22:35.7 3 20:43.4 43:19.1
4 22 SHAELYNN SIMONSON 131 23 5 25:45.1 5 22:53.2 48:38.4
5 24 ELIZA ZUGG 110 24 6 27:50.0 4 21:00.7 48:50.8
6 27 JOY DUBOFF 175 21 4 23:47.8 6 28:19.1 52:07.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 KARLA PARK-CODNEY 101 27 1 22:40.0 3 23:28.6 46:08.6
2 20 ASHLEY AHN 56 27 5 30:09.3 1 18:13.4 48:22.8
3 23 KRISTEN SALLES 105 25 4 29:06.5 2 19:39.2 48:45.7
4 30 JENNIFER KIM 41 26 2 28:49.0 5 24:08.2 52:57.2
5 39 LISA FORBES 207 27 6 30:17.7 6 24:54.9 55:12.6
6 46 LINDSAY LORINCZ 116 25 3 28:55.0 7 27:37.4 56:32.4
7 52 WENDY FUJITANI 137 29 8 36:24.1 4 23:50.2 1:00:14.4
8 56 KAMI PIHANA 135 25 7 31:16.4 8 32:09.0 1:03:25.5
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 ELIZABETH-ROSE HANOHANO-HONG 127 31 1 22:48.7 2 18:19.4 41:08.2
2 5 MEG GOMES 35 33 3 24:16.0 1 17:27.4 41:43.4
3 7 LAUREN TRANGMAR 145 32 2 23:32.1 3 18:29.9 42:02.1
4 13 MOLLY TROOP 66 31 4 25:25.5 4 19:56.7 45:22.2
5 26 MARISSA YOUNG 136 30 6 28:46.6 5 22:44.5 51:31.2
6 32 JACQUI POINTON 215 30 5 26:10.5 7 27:11.3 53:21.9
7 41 JENNIE PIHANA 134 31 7 28:48.9 6 26:44.8 55:33.8
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 CARLY KILLAM 197 35 1 20:05.2 1 18:55.1 39:00.3
2 10 WHITNEY BURDZILAUSKAS 180 38 3 21:10.9 2 22:09.2 43:20.2
3 11 NIKKI MORENO 46 39 2 20:42.5 3 22:55.4 43:37.9
4 12 JOCELYN CHONG 138 39 4 21:42.7 4 23:38.5 45:21.2
5 16 LISA SWARTZFAGER 107 35 5 22:07.4 6 24:40.9 46:48.4
6 18 EMILY MACGILLIVRAY 98 39 6 23:28.1 5 24:28.4 47:56.5
7 35 KRISHA ANDREWS 81 38 7 24:42.7 8 29:40.2 54:22.9
8 36 JACEY WEILER 109 38 8 26:22.0 7 28:05.5 54:27.6
9 47 YUN YI 177 38 9 27:18.9 10 30:19.6 57:38.5
10 49 ASHLEY POWELL 162 39 10 27:53.6 9 30:16.7 58:10.4
11 61 ELEANOR ZARDINEJAD 53 37 11 32:36.6 12 32:24.5 1:05:01.2
12 63 VANESSA GRAVES 89 39 12 36:00.9 11 30:45.2 1:06:46.1
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 KELLY LOVE 43 42 2 25:46.9 1 20:56.8 46:43.7
2 19 TARYN CHARLTON 132 40 1 24:59.9 2 23:02.6 48:02.5
3 25 ALICIA SHOULTA 49 43 4 26:06.7 3 24:07.7 50:14.5
4 28 SARAH CARLE 212 42 3 26:03.1 5 26:08.1 52:11.3
5 34 ERIN SMITH 204 40     8 53:55.7 53:55.7
6 37 BETSY HURLEY 188 42 5 29:10.6 4 25:37.4 54:48.1
7 53 CHRISTIANA HETZEL 92 43 6 30:16.5 7 30:24.2 1:00:40.8
8 62 KELLIE ANDRADE 17 43 7 35:12.3 6 30:06.0 1:05:18.3
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 MIKI DAVID 62 49 1 23:29.9 1 17:26.9 40:56.9
2 8 MICHELLE SIMMONS 14 45 2 24:35.8 2 18:38.3 43:14.1
3 33 LUANNE HANCOCK 183 45 3 28:53.2 4 24:56.9 53:50.1
4 43 ORLI HENIG 130 49 6 31:11.4 3 24:26.7 55:38.2
5 54 ALEXANDRA SUTHARD 19 49 7 32:21.4 5 28:26.4 1:00:47.9
6 59 DANIELLE HARRINGTON 213 49 5 30:22.5 6 34:01.1 1:04:23.7
7 60 ANA GLORIA CASSA 150 49 4 29:44.4 7 35:09.5 1:04:53.9
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 HEATHER WALLENSTROM 9 50 1 24:11.0 2 23:20.5 47:31.5
2 21 FRANCESCA LEONETTI 55 50 3 27:05.3 1 21:22.0 48:27.3
3 50 JODY HARRIS 91 51 2 26:44.8 4 31:28.6 58:13.4
4 64 MARY BEUST 7 50 6 43:18.6 3 25:53.4 1:09:12.1
5 68 PAIA VAI SAIO 129 50 5 37:34.5 5 47:19.2 1:24:53.7
6 69 RUBY CANAKIS 128 54 4 37:34.0 6 47:19.9 1:24:53.9
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 29 JEANINE NAKAKURA 24 55 1 25:24.9 2 27:12.2 52:37.1
2 38 BARBARA VANDERCAMP 22 56 2 30:47.1 1 24:19.1 55:06.2
3 66 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH 12 55 3 43:19.6 3 28:36.4 1:11:56.1
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 SUSAN GALL 133 65 2 30:23.2 1 30:30.6 1:00:53.8
2 57 LINDA MORAN 115 65 1 30:02.9 2 34:12.2 1:04:15.2
 
Top

Male 11 and Under

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 TORBJORN LERAAND 25 11 1 28:15.2 1 20:05.3 48:20.5
 
Top

Male 12 to 15

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 DIEGO DE LA CRUZ 199 12 1 25:47.7 1 46:50.2 1:12:38.0
 
Top

Male 16 to 19

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 EVAN WALLENSTROM 10 16 1 19:41.5 1 17:35.2 37:16.7
2 9 MAKAKOA PELLETIER-FINAU 202 16 2 22:42.7 3 21:31.5 44:14.2
3 11 RANDALL CHING 189 17 3 25:28.4 2 19:44.1 45:12.5
4 47 KEALOHA KOLO 195 16 4 31:25.9 4 27:40.4 59:06.4
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 JEREMIAH MONTES 164 22 1 23:00.2 1 25:41.1 48:41.4
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 MICHAEL GANNON 159 26 3 20:34.9 1 20:54.3 41:29.3
2 12 MICHAEL HERVEY 36 28 4 22:24.2 2 23:31.3 45:55.6
3 20 RYAN DOHERTY 88 27 5 22:46.7 3 25:56.5 48:43.3
4 26 AARON GOINS 192 25 2 20:18.5 5 30:40.5 50:59.1
5 28 DAVID GUTIERREZ 63 27 1 20:18.3 6 31:17.3 51:35.7
6 33 LOGAN PETERS 102 26 6 25:26.0 4 27:28.1 52:54.1
7 52 EDGAR GONZALEZ 172 28 7 32:20.2 7 36:11.1 1:08:31.3
8 54 CODY ULLOM 173 27 8 32:21.7 8 39:04.2 1:11:25.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 ANDREW PRICE 205 33 1 20:48.1 2 19:17.1 40:05.2
2 15 ANSON CHU 155 33 4 29:14.1 1 18:51.7 48:05.8
3 30 WILLIAM BOW 61 34 2 23:37.4 5 29:04.7 52:42.1
4 36 KOHJI WASHIZUKA 108 31 3 25:53.8 4 27:31.2 53:25.1
5 48 JAMES POINTON 103 32 5 33:11.3 3 27:11.3 1:00:22.6
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 BENJAMEN LEWIS 117 37 2 24:07.8 1 23:34.4 47:42.3
2 21 BRIAN SEABAUGH 65 36 3 24:09.2 2 25:10.0 49:19.3
3 25 RYAN GRAVES 141 39 1 23:47.2 4 26:36.1 50:23.3
4 29 ANDREW RAY 104 38 4 25:58.1 3 25:39.5 51:37.7
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 BRIAN CITRO 139 42 1 20:22.0 1 22:23.7 42:45.7
2 38 JOHN IRWIN 38 42 5 31:05.3 2 22:46.3 53:51.6
3 46 LOWI LLANEZA 178 41 4 28:05.2 3 28:37.2 56:42.4
4 50 MIKE RUIZ 174 42 6 32:22.8 4 30:55.9 1:03:18.8
5 53 SCOTT POWELL 163 42 2 25:49.9 5 44:53.4 1:10:43.3
6 56 ANDRES DE LA CRUZ 201 44 3 25:52.2 6 46:49.6 1:12:41.8
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 TIMOTHY GILLASPIE 148 47 1 24:57.0 1 19:15.8 44:12.8
2 23 DAVID RIVERA 187 46 2 25:47.0 2 24:05.4 49:52.5
3 41 DAVID ALDRICH 27 46 3 29:49.4 3 24:54.2 54:43.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 MICHAEL OSIER 47 50 1 21:45.6 1 19:11.2 40:56.8
2 6 CARL DUNAWAY 200 50 2 22:24.3 4 20:58.2 43:22.6
3 7 MICHAEL BEASON 165 54 3 23:21.6 3 20:07.7 43:29.3
4 10 KNOEL KANESHIRO 160 52 5 24:55.4 2 19:32.5 44:27.9
5 39 JOHN MCGOWAN 99 54 4 24:53.2 6 29:03.5 53:56.7
6 40 RUSSELL CLOCK 83 50 7 29:08.6 5 24:52.3 54:00.9
7 43 JON WALLENSTROM 11 54 6 25:27.8 7 30:07.8 55:35.6
8 49 TODD DIXON 87 52 8 30:20.1 8 32:21.6 1:02:41.8
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 RUSSELL RYAN 59 56 2 27:14.0 3 21:02.6 48:16.6
2 18 TORE LERAAND 26 57 3 28:15.2 1 20:06.3 48:21.5
3 24 NATHAN KADOTA 40 57 1 25:13.7 4 24:54.2 50:08.0
4 32 RAYNARD MIURA 13 59 5 31:55.3 2 20:57.3 52:52.7
5 51 CHRIS CASSA 193 57 4 29:44.3 5 35:09.3 1:04:53.7
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 TIM JOHNS 39 63 1 24:41.4 2 21:17.7 45:59.1
2 22 BRUCE TSUTSUI 23 62 2 27:17.3 3 22:22.6 49:40.0
3 35 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER 45 61 4 30:32.6 4 22:26.8 52:59.5
4 37 MARK HILDEBRANT 140 62 7 33:08.0 1 20:25.2 53:33.3
5 42 MARK CLOUTIER 84 62 6 32:08.2 5 22:41.5 54:49.7
6 44 JACK HOBAN 93 64 3 28:28.9 7 27:12.3 55:41.3
7 45 KEVIN KRUG 96 64 5 31:54.0 6 24:21.0 56:15.1
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 27 BRAD COATES 1 68 2 27:25.9 2 24:07.5 51:33.4
2 31 JIM MURRAY 111 67 1 26:04.9 3 26:47.6 52:52.6
3 34 ALTON MOTOBU 16 68 3 31:48.6 1 21:07.0 52:55.6
*Overall place within gender.