Valentine's Biathlon

Overall Results

February 09, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Individual

  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 JESSICA BURKETT 30 24 F 1:20-24 3 20:10.0 1 15:20.2 35:30.3
2 EVAN WALLENSTROM 10 16 M 1:16-19 1 19:41.5 4 17:35.2 37:16.7
3 CARLY KILLAM KAILUA HI 197 35 F 1:35-39 2 20:05.2 10 18:55.1 39:00.3
4 ANDREW PRICE 205 33 M 1:30-34 9 20:48.1 13 19:17.1 40:05.2
5 MICHAEL OSIER HONOLULU HI 47 50 M 1:50-54 12 21:45.6 11 19:11.2 40:56.8
6 MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 62 49 F 1:45-49 25 23:29.9 2 17:26.9 40:56.9
7 ELIZABETH-ROSE HANOHANO-HONG 127 31 F 1:30-34 21 22:48.7 6 18:19.4 41:08.2
8 MICHAEL GANNON 159 26 M 1:25-29 7 20:34.9 24 20:54.3 41:29.3
9 MEG GOMES 35 33 F 2:30-34 33 24:16.0 3 17:27.4 41:43.4
10 KATHARINA BINZENHÖFER 29 21 F 2:20-24 13 21:56.7 18 19:57.1 41:53.8
11 LAUREN TRANGMAR 145 32 F 3:30-34 26 23:32.1 7 18:29.9 42:02.1
12 BRIAN CITRO 139 42 M 1:40-44 6 20:22.0 36 22:23.7 42:45.7
13 MICHELLE SIMMONS 14 45 F 2:45-49 34 24:35.8 8 18:38.3 43:14.1
14 MADISON CALEY 82 24 F 3:20-24 17 22:35.7 23 20:43.4 43:19.1
15 WHITNEY BURDZILAUSKAS 180 38 F 2:35-39 10 21:10.9 34 22:09.2 43:20.2
16 CARL DUNAWAY AIEA HI 200 50 M 2:50-54 16 22:24.3 27 20:58.2 43:22.6
17 MICHAEL BEASON 165 54 M 3:50-54 23 23:21.6 21 20:07.7 43:29.3
18 NIKKI MORENO HONOLULU HI 46 39 F 3:35-39 8 20:42.5 43 22:55.4 43:37.9
19 TIMOTHY GILLASPIE 148 47 M 1:45-49 39 24:57.0 12 19:15.8 44:12.8
20 MAKAKOA PELLETIER-FINAU 202 16 M 2:16-19 19 22:42.7 33 21:31.5 44:14.2
21 KNOEL KANESHIRO 160 52 M 4:50-54 38 24:55.4 14 19:32.5 44:27.9
22 RANDALL CHING 189 17 M 3:16-19 46 25:28.4 16 19:44.1 45:12.5
23 JOCELYN CHONG 138 39 F 4:35-39 11 21:42.7 49 23:38.5 45:21.2
24 MOLLY TROOP 66 31 F 4:30-34 43 25:25.5 17 19:56.7 45:22.2
25 MICHAEL HERVEY HONOLULU HI 36 28 M 2:25-29 15 22:24.2 47 23:31.3 45:55.6
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 TIM JOHNS HONOLULU HI 39 63 M 1:60-64 35 24:41.4 31 21:17.7 45:59.1
27 KARLA PARK-CODNEY 101 27 F 1:25-29 18 22:40.0 46 23:28.6 46:08.6
28 KELLY LOVE KAILUA HI 43 42 F 1:40-44 48 25:46.9 25 20:56.8 46:43.7
29 LISA SWARTZFAGER HONOLULU HI 107 35 F 5:35-39 14 22:07.4 60 24:40.9 46:48.4
30 HEATHER WALLENSTROM 9 50 F 1:50-54 32 24:11.0 45 23:20.5 47:31.5
31 BENJAMEN LEWIS 117 37 M 1:35-39 30 24:07.8 48 23:34.4 47:42.3
32 EMILY MACGILLIVRAY HONOLULU HI 98 39 F 6:35-39 24 23:28.1 59 24:28.4 47:56.5
33 TARYN CHARLTON 132 40 F 2:40-44 40 24:59.9 44 23:02.6 48:02.5
34 ANSON CHU HONOLULU HI 155 33 M 2:30-34 80 29:14.1 9 18:51.7 48:05.8
35 RUSSELL RYAN Honolulu HI 59 56 M 1:55-59 62 27:14.0 29 21:02.6 48:16.6
36 TORBJORN LERAAND 25 11 M 1: 0-11 70 28:15.2 19 20:05.3 48:20.5
37 TORE LERAAND 26 57 M 2:55-59 69 28:15.2 20 20:06.3 48:21.5
38 ASHLEY AHN 56 27 F 2:25-29 88 30:09.3 5 18:13.4 48:22.8
39 FRANCESCA LEONETTI 55 50 F 2:50-54 61 27:05.3 32 21:22.0 48:27.3
40 SHAELYNN SIMONSON 131 23 F 4:20-24 47 25:45.1 42 22:53.2 48:38.4
41 JEREMIAH MONTES 164 22 M 1:20-24 22 23:00.2 73 25:41.1 48:41.4
42 RYAN DOHERTY WANTAGH NEW YORK 88 27 M 3:25-29 20 22:46.7 75 25:56.5 48:43.3
43 KRISTEN SALLES 105 25 F 3:25-29 77 29:06.5 15 19:39.2 48:45.7
44 ELIZA ZUGG 110 24 F 5:20-24 66 27:50.0 28 21:00.7 48:50.8
45 BRIAN SEABAUGH KANEOHE HI 65 36 M 2:35-39 31 24:09.2 67 25:10.0 49:19.3
46 BRUCE TSUTSUI 23 62 M 2:60-64 63 27:17.3 35 22:22.6 49:40.0
47 DAVID RIVERA HONOLULU HI 187 46 M 2:45-49 49 25:47.0 52 24:05.4 49:52.5
48 NATHAN KADOTA 40 57 M 3:55-59 41 25:13.7 64 24:54.2 50:08.0
49 ALICIA SHOULTA NORFOLK VA 49 43 F 3:40-44 57 26:06.7 54 24:07.7 50:14.5
50 RYAN GRAVES 141 39 M 3:35-39 28 23:47.2 77 26:36.1 50:23.3
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 AARON GOINS AIEA HI 192 25 M 4:25-29 5 20:18.5 104 30:40.5 50:59.1
52 MARISSA YOUNG 136 30 F 5:30-34 72 28:46.6 40 22:44.5 51:31.2
53 BRAD COATES 1 68 M 1:65-69 65 27:25.9 53 24:07.5 51:33.4
54 DAVID GUTIERREZ 63 27 M 5:25-29 4 20:18.3 107 31:17.3 51:35.7
55 ANDREW RAY 104 38 M 4:35-39 54 25:58.1 71 25:39.5 51:37.7
56 JOY DUBOFF 175 21 F 6:20-24 29 23:47.8 90 28:19.1 52:07.0
57 SARAH CARLE Kailua HI 212 42 F 4:40-44 55 26:03.1 76 26:08.1 52:11.3
58 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 24 55 F 1:55-59 42 25:24.9 82 27:12.2 52:37.1
59 WILLIAM BOW 61 34 M 3:30-34 27 23:37.4 95 29:04.7 52:42.1
60 JIM MURRAY HONOLULU HAWAII 111 67 M 2:65-69 56 26:04.9 79 26:47.6 52:52.6
61 RAYNARD MIURA HONOLULU HI 13 59 M 4:55-59 105 31:55.3 26 20:57.3 52:52.7
62 LOGAN PETERS 102 26 M 6:25-29 44 25:26.0 84 27:28.1 52:54.1
63 ALTON MOTOBU 16 68 M 3:65-69 103 31:48.6 30 21:07.0 52:55.6
64 JENNIFER KIM 41 26 F 4:25-29 74 28:49.0 55 24:08.2 52:57.2
65 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER 45 61 M 3:60-64 96 30:32.6 37 22:26.8 52:59.5
66 CHLOE SANADA 161 12 F 1:12-15 97 30:34.7 38 22:28.6 53:03.3
67 JACQUI POINTON 215 30 F 6:30-34 58 26:10.5 81 27:11.3 53:21.9
68 KOHJI WASHIZUKA 108 31 M 4:30-34 53 25:53.8 85 27:31.2 53:25.1
69 MARK HILDEBRANT 140 62 M 4:60-64 112 33:08.0 22 20:25.2 53:33.3
70 LUANNE HANCOCK 183 45 F 3:45-49 75 28:53.2 66 24:56.9 53:50.1
71 JOHN IRWIN 38 42 M 2:40-44 99 31:05.3 41 22:46.3 53:51.6
72 ERIN SMITH 204 40 F 5:40-44     125 53:55.7 53:55.7
73 JOHN MCGOWAN 99 54 M 5:50-54 37 24:53.2 94 29:03.5 53:56.7
74 RUSSELL CLOCK HONOLULU HI 83 50 M 6:50-54 78 29:08.6 62 24:52.3 54:00.9
75 KRISHA ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 81 38 F 7:35-39 36 24:42.7 97 29:40.2 54:22.9
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 JACEY WEILER 109 38 F 8:35-39 59 26:22.0 89 28:05.5 54:27.6
77 DAVID ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 27 46 M 3:45-49 83 29:49.4 63 24:54.2 54:43.7
78 BETSY HURLEY 188 42 F 6:40-44 79 29:10.6 69 25:37.4 54:48.1
79 MARK CLOUTIER 84 62 M 5:60-64 106 32:08.2 39 22:41.5 54:49.7
80 BARBARA VANDERCAMP 22 56 F 2:55-59 98 30:47.1 56 24:19.1 55:06.2
81 LISA FORBES 207 27 F 5:25-29 90 30:17.7 65 24:54.9 55:12.6
82 SELENA CHOW 153 16 F 1:16-19 95 30:25.9 61 24:48.1 55:14.1
83 JENNIE PIHANA 134 31 F 7:30-34 73 28:48.9 78 26:44.8 55:33.8
84 JON WALLENSTROM 11 54 M 7:50-54 45 25:27.8 99 30:07.8 55:35.6
85 MEGAN FISCHER 186 18 F 2:16-19 84 29:56.0 72 25:40.6 55:36.7
86 ORLI HENIG 130 49 F 4:45-49 100 31:11.4 58 24:26.7 55:38.2
87 ELIZABETH GILLASPIE 149 11 F 1: 0-11 92 30:20.6 68 25:19.7 55:40.3
88 JACK HOBAN 93 64 M 6:60-64 71 28:28.9 83 27:12.3 55:41.3
89 TIERNEY APUAKEHAU 158 17 F 3:16-19 87 30:08.9 70 25:37.4 55:46.4
90 KEVIN KRUG 96 64 M 7:60-64 104 31:54.0 57 24:21.0 56:15.1
91 LINDSAY LORINCZ 116 25 F 6:25-29 76 28:55.0 86 27:37.4 56:32.4
92 LOWI LLANEZA HONOLULU HI 178 41 M 3:40-44 68 28:05.2 93 28:37.2 56:42.4
93 YUN YI HONOLULU HAWAII 177 38 F 9:35-39 64 27:18.9 101 30:19.6 57:38.5
94 ALANA SOUZA 154 17 F 4:16-19 86 30:07.3 88 27:52.9 58:00.3
95 ASHLEY POWELL 162 39 F 10:35-39 67 27:53.6 100 30:16.7 58:10.4
96 JODY HARRIS 91 51 F 3:50-54 60 26:44.8 108 31:28.6 58:13.4
97 DAKOTA KAUPU 95 16 F 5:16-19 115 34:56.0 51 23:51.2 58:47.3
98 KEALOHA KOLO 195 16 M 4:16-19 102 31:25.9 87 27:40.4 59:06.4
99 WENDY FUJITANI 137 29 F 7:25-29 119 36:24.1 50 23:50.2 1:00:14.4
100 JAMES POINTON 103 32 M 5:30-34 113 33:11.3 80 27:11.3 1:00:22.6
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 CHRISTIANA HETZEL 92 43 F 7:40-44 89 30:16.5 102 30:24.2 1:00:40.8
102 ALEXANDRA SUTHARD 19 49 F 5:45-49 108 32:21.4 91 28:26.4 1:00:47.9
103 SUSAN GALL KAILUA HI 133 65 F 1:65-69 94 30:23.2 103 30:30.6 1:00:53.8
104 TODD DIXON HONOLULU HI 87 52 M 8:50-54 91 30:20.1 110 32:21.6 1:02:41.8
105 MIKE RUIZ 174 42 M 4:40-44 110 32:22.8 106 30:55.9 1:03:18.8
106 KAMI PIHANA 135 25 F 8:25-29 101 31:16.4 109 32:09.0 1:03:25.5
107 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 115 65 F 2:65-69 85 30:02.9 114 34:12.2 1:04:15.2
108 MIA TAMASHIRO 152 16 F 6:16-19 116 34:56.5 96 29:20.4 1:04:17.0
109 DANIELLE HARRINGTON HONOLULU HI 213 49 F 6:45-49 93 30:22.5 113 34:01.1 1:04:23.7
110 CHRIS CASSA 193 57 M 5:55-59 81 29:44.3 115 35:09.3 1:04:53.7
111 ANA GLORIA CASSA 150 49 F 7:45-49 82 29:44.4 116 35:09.5 1:04:53.9
112 ELEANOR ZARDINEJAD 53 37 F 11:35-39 111 32:36.6 111 32:24.5 1:05:01.2
113 KELLIE ANDRADE MILILANI HI 17 43 F 8:40-44 117 35:12.3 98 30:06.0 1:05:18.3
114 VANESSA GRAVES 89 39 F 12:35-39 118 36:00.9 105 30:45.2 1:06:46.1
115 EDGAR GONZALEZ 172 28 M 7:25-29 107 32:20.2 117 36:11.1 1:08:31.3
116 MARY BEUST 7 50 F 4:50-54 123 43:18.6 74 25:53.4 1:09:12.1
117 SCOTT POWELL 163 42 M 5:40-44 51 25:49.9 120 44:53.4 1:10:43.3
118 KAHINU HAYASHIDA 146 18 F 7:16-19 114 33:49.4 118 37:21.7 1:11:11.2
119 CODY ULLOM 173 27 M 8:25-29 109 32:21.7 119 39:04.2 1:11:25.9
120 GAIL SLAWSON-EICH 12 55 F 3:55-59 124 43:19.6 92 28:36.4 1:11:56.1
121 MAYA LIMA 196 17 F 8:16-19 122 38:29.4 112 33:38.5 1:12:07.9
122 DIEGO DE LA CRUZ 199 12 M 1:12-15 50 25:47.7 122 46:50.2 1:12:38.0
123 ANDRES DE LA CRUZ 201 44 M 6:40-44 52 25:52.2 121 46:49.6 1:12:41.8
124 PAIA VAI SAIO HONOLULU HI 129 50 F 5:50-54 121 37:34.5 123 47:19.2 1:24:53.7
125 RUBY CANAKIS HONOLULU HI 128 54 F 6:50-54 120 37:34.0 124 47:19.9 1:24:53.9