Aloha Salads Summer Sprint

Overall Finish List

July 10, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Jordan Wilimorsky Marina Del Rey CA 459 27 M 1:Open 19:02.2
2 Ashley Twichell Apex NC 458 32 F 1:Open 19:23.3
3 Zachary Tower Santa Monica CA 206 13 M 2:Open 20:16.6
4 Samuel Telanoff Santa Monica CA 483 18 M 3:Open 20:17.0
5 John Clark Honolulu HI 406 21 M 1:20-24 20:17.9
6 Sebastian Munguia-Mullins Santa Monica CA 193 17 M 1:15-19 20:18.2
7 Nicolas Munguia-Mullins Santa Monica CA 194 17 M 2:15-19 20:18.7
8 Colton Milne Santa Monica CA 190 18 M 3:15-19 20:20.2
9 Adam Shaaban Santa Monica CA 198 17 M 4:15-19 20:23.6
10 Simon Casey 294 16 M 5:15-19 20:24.5
11 Kier Przyswitt Edmonton AB 381 19 M 6:15-19 20:38.8
12 Dan Worden Honolulu HI 138 32 M 1:30-34 20:41.5
13 Makena Ginoza Honolulu HI 68 19 M 7:15-19 20:50.2
14 Tomas Rodriguez Santa Monica CA 196 16 M 8:15-19 21:09.6
15 Eitan Miro Santa Monica CA 191 18 M 9:15-19 21:15.2
16 Amelia Hines Santa Monica CA 185 15 F 2:Open 21:24.5
17 Mattea Sokolow Santa Monica CA 202 16 F 3:Open 21:24.7
18 Brock Imonen Kamuela HI 421 19 M 10:15-19 21:31.6
19 Luke Schneeman Santa Monica CA 197 15 M 11:15-19 21:31.8
20 Brahman Davis Honolulu HI 356 12 M 1:11-12 21:32.5
21 Christian Nishimura Honolulu HI 441 22 M 2:20-24 21:38.5
22 Ely Dickson Santa Monica CA 183 17 M 12:15-19 21:39.0
23 Luis Saulny Honolulu HI 180 41 M 1:40-44 21:39.4
24 Azure Sueda Honolulu HI 338 17 M 13:15-19 21:40.2
25 Kaiko Hokama Decker Honolulu HI 405 19 M 14:15-19 21:40.6
26 Ryan Leong Kailua HI 666 49 M 1:45-49 21:42.6
27 Theadora Leimone Santa Monica CA 188 17 F 1:15-19 21:45.4
28 Brian Savidge South Windsor CT 101 22 M 3:20-24 21:53.9
29 Sean Dunnigan Oakland CA 241 30 M 2:30-34 22:20.6
30 Ken Nakatsu 141 17 M 15:15-19 22:41.6
31 Corbin Lofton Mililani HI 271 20 M 4:20-24 22:47.6
32 Lou Ortiz Honolulu HI 446 52 M 1:50-54 22:54.0
33 Nicholas Brown 168 39 M 1:35-39 22:55.4
34 Kristin Bartlett Santa Monica CA 181 18 F 2:15-19 23:00.1
35 Elizabeth Gomez Santa Monica CA 184 16 F 3:15-19 23:14.2
36 Dean Curran Santa Monica CA 182 15 M 16:15-19 23:14.4
37 Troy Davis Honolulu HI 99 48 M 2:45-49 23:22.7
38 Lillian Topp Santa Monica CA 205 16 F 4:15-19 23:23.7
39 Michael Koehne Haleiwa HI 179 47 M 3:45-49 23:24.9
40 Ben Williams 440 37 M 2:35-39 23:25.3
41 Patrick Lum Honolulu HI 280 26 M 1:25-29 23:30.1
42 Ruka Miyake Santa Monica CA 192 16 M 17:15-19 23:32.1
43 Bruce Thomas Redondo Beach CA 244 64 M 1:60-64 23:33.2
44 Stefan Reinke Honolulu HI 777 63 M 2:60-64 23:50.1
45 Jessica Conway Kailua HI 228 33 F 1:30-34 23:50.2
46 Nicholas Davidson Honolulu HI 270 13 M 1:13-14 23:51.8
47 Connor Hodges Haleiwa HI 350 24 M 5:20-24 23:55.6
48 Koanui Keaulana 472 10 M 1: 1-10 24:01.3
49 Charlotte Molenda Henderson NV 380 28 F 1:25-29 24:02.5
50 Cate Ferandin KAILUA HI 454 16 F 5:15-19 24:04.3
51 Rachel Gaul Honolulu HI 263 31 F 2:30-34 24:04.9
52 Claus Hansen Honolulu HI 407 57 M 1:55-59 24:05.7
53 Abigail Mawae Honolulu HI 384 21 F 1:20-24 24:06.1
54 Emily Reynolds Kailua HI 257 30 F 3:30-34 24:07.2
55 Audrey Marcus Santa Monica CA 189 18 F 6:15-19 24:09.2
56 Rachel Randall Honolulu HI 368 29 F 2:25-29 24:09.8
57 Noah Dane Honolulu HI 437 18 M 18:15-19 24:10.6
58 Casey Wong Honolulu HI 424 20 M 6:20-24 24:13.1
59 Mike Lewis San Diego CA 453 56 M 2:55-59 24:14.2
60 Alexa Phillips Kailua HI 461 21 F 2:20-24 24:15.1
61 Aaron Zhao 245 12 M 2:11-12 24:17.5
62 Kaita Endo Honolulu HI 443 13 M 2:13-14 24:21.9
63 Karl-Richard Hennebach Honolulu HI 79 29 M 2:25-29 24:24.2
64 Josh Lee 213 16 M 19:15-19 24:25.8
65 Aren Mizuno Honolulu HI 226 18 M 20:15-19 24:26.0
66 John Hudson Honolulu HI 452 40 M 2:40-44 24:28.7
67 Tyler Lau 379 15 M 21:15-19 24:29.8
68 Andy Reul 378 58 M 3:55-59 24:31.7
69 Eva Smerekanych Honolulu HI 243 21 F 3:20-24 24:32.1
70 Alex Webb Kaneohe HI 363 54 M 2:50-54 24:32.9
71 Ethan Bosworth Honolulu HI 235 20 M 7:20-24 24:34.5
72 Jennifer Conway Vero Beach FL 109 26 F 3:25-29 24:35.8
73 Christine Olson San Francisco CA 217 30 F 4:30-34 24:36.8
74 Kevin Dieter Honolulu HI 479 51 M 3:50-54 24:38.3
75 Sterling Cabana St. George UT 344 15 M 22:15-19 24:38.9
76 Sophia Hurd 265 15 F 7:15-19 24:45.1
77 Deb Merwick Kailua HI 387 52 F 1:50-54 24:49.6
78 Maddie Stuemke Kailua HI 420 11 F 1:11-12 24:53.6
79 Brea Swartwood Mililani HI 94 19 F 8:15-19 24:55.1
80 Alyssa Acompora Honolulu HI 309 27 F 4:25-29 24:58.3
81 Mikayla Hodges San Antonio TX 63 26 F 5:25-29 25:00.3
82 Hannah Reed Ewa Beach HI 450 17 F 9:15-19 25:00.6
83 Abbey Mitchell Kailua HI 464 21 F 4:20-24 25:04.2
84 Eleanor Sim Santa Monica CA 201 18 F 10:15-19 25:07.0
85 Monica Bailey Dallas TX 97 60 F 1:60-64 25:07.1
86 Ashley Ahn Honolulu HI 469 29 F 6:25-29 25:08.9
87 Heather Kuwata Santa Monica CA 186 18 F 11:15-19 25:08.9
88 Steve Watkins Honolulu HI 147 59 M 4:55-59 25:16.5
89 Taiyo Endo Honolulu HI 334 20 M 8:20-24 25:21.0
90 Jenna Schrader Honolulu HI 290 32 F 5:30-34 25:21.2
91 Kate Perry Jupiter FL 86 40 F 1:40-44 25:29.9
92 Jason Mitchell Miami FL 268 43 M 3:40-44 25:31.2
93 Andrew Sutton Santa Ana CA 391 58 M 5:55-59 25:36.6
94 Scott Kobayashi 25 36 M 3:35-39 25:42.2
95 Ekaterina Andren Gig Harbor WA 402 22 F 5:20-24 25:46.9
96 Melissa Jasniy 304 31 F 6:30-34 25:55.5
97 Annika Zerne Young Honolulu HI 129 21 F 6:20-24 25:57.1
98 Jude Baker Tamuning GU 447 51 M 4:50-54 25:58.9
99 Connor Wernecke Kailua HI 272 27 M 3:25-29 26:03.8
100 Timothy Gillaspie Honolulu HI 330 48 M 4:45-49 26:05.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Tore Leraand Honolulu HI 449 59 M 6:55-59 26:11.2
102 Greg Pinchbeck Wilton CT 295 53 M 5:50-54 26:13.6
103 Kristen Salles Baton Roue LA 57 27 F 7:25-29 26:21.2
104 Kaz Yoshiwara Honolulu HI 102 35 M 4:35-39 26:21.5
105 Chloe Resnick Santa Monica CA 195 14 F 1:13-14 26:29.6
106 Laura Rios Honolulu HI 383 37 F 1:35-39 26:32.4
107 Russell Iwamura Honolulu HI 154 60 M 3:60-64 26:37.4
108 Mindy Carr Pearl City HI 71 46 F 1:45-49 26:45.9
109 Brent Bielmann Haleiwa HI 81 33 M 3:30-34 26:50.6
110 Carey Colbert Kailua HI 8 29 F 8:25-29 26:53.0
111 Stan Kobayashi 65 67 M 1:65-69 26:53.1
112 Pamela Melish Kailua HI 427 48 F 2:45-49 26:53.2
113 Robert O'Conner Kailua HI 364 43 M 4:40-44 26:57.4
114 Leigh Eaton Honolulu HI 311 33 F 7:30-34 27:00.0
115 Dakota Isaak Honolulu HI 258 24 F 7:20-24 27:04.8
116 Michelle Simmons Kaneohe HI 482 47 F 3:45-49 27:06.7
117 India Spriggs Kailua HI 463 20 F 8:20-24 27:07.4
118 Sarah Tarquin Kailua HI 64 17 F 12:15-19 27:07.5
119 James Koermer Honolulu HI 139 52 M 6:50-54 27:10.8
120 Annamarie Watkins Honolulu HI 146 59 F 1:55-59 27:12.9
121 Lola Sprecher 299 13 F 2:13-14 27:14.3
122 Anna Mehnert Kailua HI 426 16 F 13:15-19 27:14.8
123 James Emmons Kaneohe HI 27 47 M 5:45-49 27:15.2
124 Reina Dreyer Honolulu HI 47 18 F 14:15-19 27:20.7
125 Savath Saepoo Ewa Beach HI 287 28 M 4:25-29 27:23.6
126 Max Regala 267 12 M 3:11-12 27:29.8
127 Sydne Pang 326 14 F 3:13-14 27:31.7
128 Shirley Li Honolulu HI 404 19 F 15:15-19 27:31.9
129 Jerelyn Watanabe Honolulu HI 5 52 F 2:50-54 27:33.5
130 Bradley Moore La Jolla CA 230 54 M 7:50-54 27:35.3
131 Kaia Hedlund Long Beach CA 321 66 F 1:65-69 27:35.8
132 Ashley Fisher Waialua HI 448 21 F 9:20-24 27:36.4
133 Kate Asmis Kailua HI 369 23 F 10:20-24 27:37.4
134 Kaya Pestana 246 13 F 4:13-14 27:38.6
135 Anson Chu Honolulu HI 123 34 M 4:30-34 27:38.8
136 Colin Stone Kaneohe HI 376 25 M 5:25-29 27:41.0
137 Sarah Tucker Kailua HI 158 29 F 9:25-29 27:49.4
138 Gary Goldstein Honolulu HI 341 56 M 7:55-59 27:53.3
139 Andrew Deutscher Honolulu HI 24 46 M 6:45-49 27:53.6
140 Logan Davidson HONOLULU HI 288 11 F 2:11-12 27:55.3
141 Rahlee Davis Honolulu HI 355 9 F 1: 1-10 27:56.1
142 Chu Carrie Brooklyn NY 159 31 F 8:30-34 27:57.2
143 David Hsu Kailua HI 359 53 M 8:50-54 27:58.9
144 Skylar Webb Kaneohe HI 362 18 F 16:15-19 27:59.9
145 Eric Hu Waimanalo HI 431 44 M 5:40-44 28:01.3
146 Ashley Dart Kailua HI 58 43 F 2:40-44 28:03.2
147 Sarah Lorenzo Honolulu HI 390 20 F 11:20-24 28:03.4
148 Knoel Kaneshiro Aiea HI 167 53 M 9:50-54 28:05.3
149 Dylan Tucker Ewa Beach HI 409 20 M 9:20-24 28:17.5
150 Sophie Bender Honolulu HI 340 16 F 17:15-19 28:18.8
151 Diane Corn Kailua HI 155 61 F 2:60-64 28:22.4
152 Elizabeth Hamilton Kamuela HI 60 29 F 10:25-29 28:22.4
153 Ursula Andren Honolulu HI 297 22 F 12:20-24 28:27.7
154 Michael Carroll Honolulu HI 329 46 M 7:45-49 28:28.4
155 Caroline Rodriguez Kailua HI 318 30 F 9:30-34 28:30.1
156 Mark Cunningham Haleiwa HI 462 65 M 2:65-69 28:31.5
157 Caitlin Ohashi 250 17 F 18:15-19 28:33.6
158 James Tarquin Kailua HI 485 50 M 10:50-54 28:36.1
159 Joey Cadiz Mililani HI 468 32 M 5:30-34 28:38.2
160 Grant Harada Honolulu HI 130 50 M 11:50-54 28:52.4
161 Tim Johns Honolulu HI 38 65 M 3:65-69 28:56.3
162 Kate Toews Kailua HI 430 40 F 3:40-44 28:57.8
163 Jade Chismar Honolulu HI 122 20 F 13:20-24 28:58.4
164 Micayla Carroll Honolulu HI 328 16 F 19:15-19 28:59.8
165 David Bell Honolulu HI 396 53 M 12:50-54 29:03.4
166 Theo Iria 332 18 M 23:15-19 29:03.7
167 Stuart Booth Oakton VA 248 62 M 4:60-64 29:06.7
168 Joshua Nelson Honolulu HI 157 43 M 6:40-44 29:08.3
169 Rafael Domey Apo AP 354 53 M 13:50-54 29:11.6
170 Ulrich Klinke Honolulu HI 73 77 M 1:75-79 29:19.0
171 Theresa Dietz 859 20TH A 143 50 F 3:50-54 29:25.3
172 Steven Davis Kailua HI 103 35 M 5:35-39 29:26.4
173 Naomi Furusawa-Stratton Honolulu HI 100 46 F 4:45-49 29:28.1
174 Lauren Kamauu Waialua HI 467 13 F 5:13-14 29:28.4
175 Abby Waldorf Honolulu HI 351 31 F 10:30-34 29:29.8
176 Mahealani Gardiner Waipahu HI 410 20 F 14:20-24 29:42.0
177 Chloë Wurr Honolulu HI 298 64 F 3:60-64 29:43.5
178 Sarah Reed Ewa Beach HI 150 44 F 4:40-44 29:45.1
179 Anne Chung Haleiwa HI 50 34 F 11:30-34 29:47.8
180 Kai Moore 269 13 F 6:13-14 29:48.5
181 Megan Colburn Honolulu HI 403 20 F 15:20-24 29:49.6
182 Harold Bryant Haleiwa HI 256 70 M 1:70-74 29:51.8
183 Mike Abbott Honolulu HI 401 62 M 5:60-64 29:53.8
184 Jack Ferandin 231 12 M 4:11-12 29:56.2
185 Weston Kennedy Kailua HI 477 30 M 6:30-34 29:57.7
186 Denise Webb Honolulu HI 3 59 F 2:55-59 30:01.8
187 Bruce Ong Kaneohe HI 367 47 M 8:45-49 30:02.0
188 Kelly Quin Honolulu HI 51 46 F 5:45-49 30:06.9
189 Edward Ulpindo Honolulu HI 210 48 M 9:45-49 30:16.0
190 Nicholas Blum Haleiwa HI 142 31 M 7:30-34 30:23.4
191 Kei Sonoda Honolulu HI 393 38 M 6:35-39 30:24.7
192 Adam Kurtz Waipahu HI 286 39 M 7:35-39 30:25.6
193 James Mange Kailua HI 82 63 M 6:60-64 30:33.4
194 Shaun Mistlebauer Kaneohe HI 108 63 M 7:60-64 30:34.8
195 Terrence Wilkinson 6 48 M 10:45-49 30:36.6
196 Bradley Ladwig Honolulu HI 306 53 M 14:50-54 30:38.4
197 Nikki Moreno Kapolei HI 67 41 F 5:40-44 30:39.2
198 Karen Zee Honolulu HI 116 43 F 6:40-44 30:40.2
199 Nicole Wilder Honolulu HI 10 35 F 2:35-39 30:45.8
200 Michael Hung Kaneohe HI 470 29 M 6:25-29 30:47.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Peter Ahlers Honolulu HI 88 25 M 7:25-29 30:47.0
202 Christyn Gaa Kailua HI 49 36 F 3:35-39 30:51.2
203 Eliza Zugg Kaneohe HI 140 25 F 11:25-29 30:55.6
204 Ava Hurd 236 12 F 3:11-12 31:00.9
205 Malia Yara 261 12 F 4:11-12 31:00.9
206 Zoe Pang 325 12 F 5:11-12 31:02.1
207 Kris Powers Kaneohe HI 85 40 F 7:40-44 31:06.0
208 Flavio Guimaraes Katy TX 333 50 M 15:50-54 31:13.1
209 Liam Porter Kailua HI 429 13 M 3:13-14 31:13.6
210 Whitney Burdzilauskas Kailua HI 104 40 F 8:40-44 31:15.3
211 Raynard Miura Honolulu HI 156 60 M 8:60-64 31:17.4
212 Russ Clock Honolulu HI 117 51 M 16:50-54 31:19.0
213 Kimberly Burnett Honolulu HI 110 45 F 6:45-49 31:22.4
214 Michael Lorne Haleiwa HI 119 69 M 4:65-69 31:22.7
215 Davis Kaahanui Waianae HI 37 24 M 10:20-24 31:23.9
216 Kia Kamauu Waialua HI 466 43 M 7:40-44 31:28.2
217 Pamie Sato Honolulu HI 339 56 F 3:55-59 31:35.1
218 Dustin Sharp Honolulu HI 9 51 M 17:50-54 31:35.2
219 Leonard Kahl Waialua HI 161 41 M 8:40-44 31:35.8
220 Ashley Mizuo Kaneohe HI 233 24 F 16:20-24 31:37.6
221 Gwenivere Melish Kailua HI 428 13 F 7:13-14 31:37.9
222 Lokahi Wade 394 35 M 8:35-39 31:45.1
223 Shannon Schaper Haleiwa HI 44 33 F 12:30-34 31:48.5
224 James Parish 320 12 M 5:11-12 31:48.6
225 Kaui Awong Mililani HI 253 30 F 13:30-34 31:49.4
226 Zachary Pang 324 12 M 6:11-12 31:49.8
227 Bradley Ho Honolulu HI 45 54 M 18:50-54 31:51.9
228 Carly Williamson Honolulu HI 480 36 F 4:35-39 31:52.4
229 Marcy Fleming Kailua HI 172 59 F 4:55-59 31:59.3
230 Jeremy Barnes Honolulu HI 481 39 M 9:35-39 32:03.3
231 Shelby Cabana St. George UT 343 18 F 20:15-19 32:04.1
232 Uilani Pauole De Sa Honolulu HI 174 54 F 4:50-54 32:05.1
233 Akiko Kodama Honolulu HI 78 62 F 4:60-64 32:08.0
234 Joseph Crowley Panama City Beach FL 349 36 M 10:35-39 32:09.5
235 Ryan May Honolulu HI 473 38 M 11:35-39 32:09.9
236 Heidi Schmitt Waialua HI 209 51 F 5:50-54 32:10.0
237 Janet MacTurk Leander TX 220 44 F 9:40-44 32:16.1
238 Raymond Davidson Honolulu HI 302 51 M 19:50-54 32:26.9
239 Carly Brown Honolulu HI 373 36 F 5:35-39 32:28.5
240 Chad Burdzilauskas Kailua HI 165 43 M 9:40-44 32:28.6
241 Roberto Porro Haleiwa HI 360 39 M 12:35-39 32:29.4
242 Alton Motobu Aiea HI 2 70 M 2:70-74 32:32.7
243 Molly Troop Kaaawa HI 151 32 F 14:30-34 32:39.7
244 Shannon Brugh Waialua HI 177 43 M 10:40-44 32:41.8
245 Emily Bender Honolulu HI 434 19 F 21:15-19 32:42.8
246 Carrie Caeton Honolulu HI 292 47 F 7:45-49 32:47.2
247 Ashley Brown Waialua HI 433 52 F 6:50-54 32:47.8
248 Akira Endo Honolulu HI 335 50 M 20:50-54 32:50.4
249 Bryee Nihipali 62 25 F 12:25-29 32:54.1
250 Mahina Ho Honolulu HI 419 35 F 6:35-39 32:54.9
251 Connor Shigezara Honolulu HI 412 12 M 7:11-12 32:55.8
252 Heather Rectenwald 435 40 F 10:40-44 32:56.3
253 Maika Eldredge Kailua HI 436 12 M 8:11-12 32:59.6
254 John Choi Honolulu HI 23 52 M 21:50-54 33:00.9
255 Tom Heberle Honolulu HI 17 60 M 9:60-64 33:11.5
256 Rebecca Schaefer La Jolla CA 278 33 F 15:30-34 33:11.9
257 Francesca Leonetti Honolulu HI 418 52 F 7:50-54 33:15.7
258 Christina Copperrath Haleiwa HI 476 32 F 16:30-34 33:20.0
259 Brandy Pontin Kahuku HI 207 65 F 2:65-69 33:20.3
260 Lorin Birmingham Kaneohe HI 145 59 F 5:55-59 33:22.7
261 Gary T Hirano Ewa Beach HI 371 68 M 5:65-69 33:27.8
262 Alicia Shoulta Kailua HI 31 44 F 11:40-44 33:32.4
263 Laurie Loomis Honolulu HI 74 67 F 3:65-69 33:33.0
264 Meghan Brunaugh Honolulu HI 80 40 F 12:40-44 33:36.5
265 Andrew Voege Kaneohe HI 372 31 M 8:30-34 33:41.7
266 Christine Tallamy Glazer Honolulu HI 279 42 F 13:40-44 33:43.4
267 Brian Buck Honolulu HI 382 41 M 11:40-44 33:44.0
268 Carly Casey Curl Curl NSW 274 38 F 7:35-39 33:46.0
269 Michelle Goldstein Honolulu HI 342 52 F 8:50-54 33:46.4
270 Gary Schoenhals Yigo GU 135 40 M 12:40-44 33:50.3
271 Pascual Castano Honolulu HI 471 43 M 13:40-44 33:51.2
272 Jeffrey Dodge Honolulu HI 415 70 M 3:70-74 33:54.5
273 Bridget Velasco Kahului HI 337 54 F 9:50-54 33:55.3
274 Erik Loomis Los Angeles CA 240 52 M 22:50-54 33:55.6
275 Dione Swanson Honolulu HI 399 51 F 10:50-54 33:56.0
276 Andrea Chun Honolulu HI 216 43 F 14:40-44 33:57.4
277 Kyle Okahara Kailua HI 255 48 M 11:45-49 34:03.5
278 Jonathan Stern Kaneohe HI 169 57 M 8:55-59 34:03.8
279 Thomas Burke Summit NJ 275 25 M 8:25-29 34:04.5
280 Michael Hervey Honolulu HI 131 30 M 9:30-34 34:07.1
281 Curtis Thompson Portland OR 242 57 M 9:55-59 34:07.3
282 Andy Cole Waialua HI 173 70 M 4:70-74 34:24.3
283 Gene Grounds Honolulu HI 54 85 M 1:80-98 34:27.5
284 Christopher Drazic Mililani HI 126 38 M 13:35-39 34:37.5
285 Calvin Pham Honolulu HI 276 29 M 9:25-29 34:39.7
286 Terry Shin 345 38 M 14:35-39 34:54.6
287 Giuliana Kunkel Washington DC 323 32 F 17:30-34 35:01.6
288 Maya Stephenson 398 22 F 17:20-24 35:03.3
289 Carl Kawauchi Aiea HI 12 77 M 2:75-79 35:05.4
290 Julia Hutchins Haleiwa HI 284 30 F 18:30-34 35:07.4
291 Joe Arceneaux Waipahu HI 84 54 M 23:50-54 35:10.1
292 Edward Birmingham Kaneohe HI 319 58 M 10:55-59 35:26.9
293 Kim Halsell Honolulu HI 111 36 F 8:35-39 35:28.0
294 Courtney Davis Waimanalo HI 357 39 F 9:35-39 35:30.0
295 Sarah Sims Honolulu HI 374 35 F 10:35-39 35:30.0
296 Corie Coe Haleiwa HI 300 47 F 8:45-49 35:36.9
297 Stephen Pazienza Ewa Beach HI 408 60 M 10:60-64 35:46.0
298 Katy Hodges Panama City Beach FL 346 12 F 6:11-12 35:50.0
299 Jim Kraus Ewa Beach HI 348 73 M 5:70-74 35:54.3
300 Valisa Saunders Honolulu HI 21 67 F 4:65-69 35:55.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Jeff Ward Honolulu HI 148 50 M 24:50-54 35:58.1
302 Lisa Byxbee Honolulu HI 72 64 F 5:60-64 36:04.1
303 Alison Kaneshiro 417 52 F 11:50-54 36:17.4
304 Jennifer Owens Haleiwa HI 219 47 F 9:45-49 36:17.7
305 Larry Inouye Wahiawa HI 164 61 M 11:60-64 36:46.0
306 Robert Graham Kahuku HI 15 73 M 6:70-74 36:49.3
307 Danetta Sinkule Waialua HI 254 42 F 15:40-44 36:50.0
308 Roger Lin Honolulu HI 16 39 M 15:35-39 36:56.8
309 Ken Welborn Honolulu HI 313 53 M 25:50-54 36:58.2
310 Mari Brant Honolulu HI 400 39 F 11:35-39 37:03.2
311 Matt Bishop Mililani HI 336 50 M 26:50-54 37:03.7
312 Chris Etzkorn Kailua HI 229 48 F 10:45-49 37:24.1
313 Gordon Kamimura Honolulu HI 312 56 M 11:55-59 37:25.9
314 Yun Yi Honolulu HI 56 39 F 12:35-39 37:35.2
315 Maria Waldron Mililani HI 247 34 F 19:30-34 37:35.3
316 Jocelyn Chong Honolulu HI 160 40 F 16:40-44 37:38.2
317 Elizabeth Gillaspie 331 13 F 8:13-14 37:45.2
318 Summer Cox Kailua HI 425 34 F 20:30-34 37:45.4
319 Kelley Hodges Honolulu HI 347 50 F 12:50-54 37:45.5
320 John Palermo Kaneohe HI 460 47 M 12:45-49 37:47.2
321 Elna Parson 315 9 F 2: 1-10 37:51.1
322 Jennifer Fiedler Haleiwa HI 46 42 F 17:40-44 37:53.2
323 Jacqueline Bethel Henrico VA 7 35 F 13:35-39 37:55.2
324 James Boswell Bozeman MT 386 28 M 10:25-29 38:00.4
325 Julia Nakano-Holmes Honolulu HI 112 66 F 5:65-69 38:03.0
326 Caroline Maynard 316 46 F 11:45-49 38:05.4
327 Julie Ng Honolulu HI 307 53 F 13:50-54 38:08.6
328 Jeanine Nakakura Aiea HI 11 56 F 6:55-59 38:13.4
329 Joseph Hala'Ufia Honolulu HI 314 28 M 11:25-29 38:16.5
330 Fung Yang Honolulu HI 365 52 M 27:50-54 38:22.6
331 Tahnei Roy Haleiwa HI 474 28 F 13:25-29 38:28.4
332 Michael Ohashi Mililani HI 215 65 M 6:65-69 38:36.5
333 Taizo Braden Honolulu HI 411 42 M 14:40-44 38:38.7
334 Brian Rogers Honolulu HI 282 54 M 28:50-54 38:51.1
335 Kazuhisa Fujita Honolulu HI 124 49 M 13:45-49 38:57.3
336 Jenny Caruso Kailua HI 221 58 F 7:55-59 39:14.9
337 Laura Morrison Kailua HI 66 37 F 14:35-39 39:18.1
338 Candace Collins Kailua HI 413 32 F 21:30-34 39:18.6
339 Curt Otsuka 125 63 M 12:60-64 39:28.7
340 Laurie Chang Honolulu HI 249 64 F 6:60-64 39:33.3
341 Sherill Kearns Honolulu HI 353 57 F 8:55-59 39:34.0
342 Tirzah Glebes Kaneohe HI 385 36 F 15:35-39 39:40.0
343 Schuyler Cole Haleiwa HI 178 81 M 2:80-98 39:46.4
344 Carissa Carroll 327 12 F 7:11-12 39:48.4
345 John “jay” Stephenson Meridian ID 114 52 M 29:50-54 39:48.9
346 Carol Young Honolulu HI 18 67 F 6:65-69 40:04.6
347 Doug Ayers Honolulu HI 239 40 M 15:40-44 40:13.7
348 Jane Kirton Honolulu HI 28 78 F 1:75-79 40:14.5
349 Chuck Rolling Tallahassee FL 457 64 M 13:60-64 40:15.9
350 Christopher Martin Honolulu HI 260 49 M 14:45-49 40:17.4
351 Thomas Yundt Mililani HI 416 67 M 7:65-69 40:18.3
352 Nina Davidson Honolulu HI 223 48 F 12:45-49 40:20.6
353 Aaron Peirsol Waialua HI 475 37 M 16:35-39 40:27.9
354 David Aldrich Honolulu HI 152 48 M 15:45-49 40:30.4
355 Jason Jones Kapolei HI 39 42 M 16:40-44 40:33.4
356 Michael Malone Honolulu HI 13 60 M 14:60-64 40:35.9
357 Preston Sims Honolulu HI 375 35 M 17:35-39 40:38.5
358 Jordan Larry Honolulu HI 238 31 M 10:30-34 40:40.3
359 Valerie Baggett El Segundo CA 96 67 F 7:65-69 40:51.0
360 Denee Madamba Honolulu HI 208 59 F 9:55-59 40:54.4
361 Sharm Chi Honolulu HI 456 33 F 22:30-34 40:57.6
362 James Cuizon Waianae HI 445 43 M 17:40-44 41:06.3
363 Alexandria Suthard Honolulu HI 70 50 F 14:50-54 41:13.0
364 Jeff Caeton Honolulu HI 395 49 M 16:45-49 41:14.1
365 Michael Hess Honolulu HI 478 36 M 18:35-39 41:35.3
366 Taylor Steele La Jolla CA 214 25 F 14:25-29 41:35.4
367 Manulea Lindsey Kahuku HI 432 28 M 12:25-29 42:17.1
368 Jeremy Fleming Honolulu HI 370 42 M 18:40-44 42:21.6
369 Jennifer Noonkester Waipahu HI 162 39 F 16:35-39 42:28.4
370 Amanda Dale Kailua HI 69 44 F 18:40-44 42:44.3
371 Amy Conley Kailua HI 91 59 F 10:55-59 42:48.3
372 Thomas Hudson The Woodlands TX 281 73 M 7:70-74 42:49.0
373 Aly Tugaoen Waipahu HI 264 46 F 13:45-49 42:54.6
374 Stote Farnham Honolulu HI 451 74 M 8:70-74 42:58.8
375 Tyrie Jenkins Honolulu HI 252 65 F 8:65-69 43:01.6
376 Michele Sorensen Honolulu HI 262 62 F 7:60-64 43:07.3
377 Ray Mariano Omaha NE 377 56 M 12:55-59 43:11.0
378 Lori Auhll Honolulu HI 4 85 F 1:80-98 43:12.7
379 Kiyohiro Tagawa Honolulu HI 283 51 M 30:50-54 43:13.5
380 Jack Suyderhoud Honolulu HI 127 72 M 9:70-74 43:24.8
381 Roy Kanemitsu Mililani HI 211 65 M 8:65-69 43:40.0
382 Thomas Luther Ewa Beach HI 439 62 M 15:60-64 43:51.7
383 David Nijhawan Box Elder SD 32 43 M 19:40-44 44:20.7
384 Kathleen Quinn Honolulu HI 305 79 F 2:75-79 44:59.8
385 Gail Slawson-Eich Honolulu HI 48 56 F 11:55-59 45:00.8
386 Krysten Ellis Kailua HI 285 41 F 19:40-44 45:03.1
387 Edward Duggan Kaneohe HI 444 67 M 9:65-69 45:40.7
388 Robert Hartsfield Fort Worth TX 163 51 M 31:50-54 45:55.6
389 Lisa Tirimacco Honolulu HI 293 44 F 20:40-44 45:56.6
390 Kat Moon Kaneohe HI 30 43 F 21:40-44 45:56.7
391 Dana Karaffa Kailua HI 388 34 F 23:30-34 46:20.6
392 Faye Mercer Honolulu HI 322 63 F 8:60-64 46:39.9
393 Christine Lawson Honolulu HI 222 66 F 9:65-69 46:40.2
394 Mana Matsuoka 224 9 F 3: 1-10 47:08.6
395 Hiroko Shinoda Honolulu HI 266 44 F 22:40-44 47:11.6
396 Geoffrey Johnson Honolulu HI 132 35 M 19:35-39 47:56.1
397 Jan Fogelberg Kailua HI 133 63 F 9:60-64 48:28.0
398 Hildegarde Miyashiro Kapaa HI 389 59 F 12:55-59 48:53.4
399 Bill Quinlan Haleiwa HI 296 76 M 3:75-79 49:17.9
400 Diane Loughran Crosby TX 77 58 F 13:55-59 49:19.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
401 Lisamarie Bensman Hauula HI 397 36 F 17:35-39 49:48.0
402 Donald Eovino Honolulu HI 438 75 M 4:75-79 52:07.8
403 James Loughran 52 61 M 16:60-64 52:21.3
404 Vic Bonfiglio Honolulu HI 121 74 M 10:70-74 52:41.5
405 Charli Jurvic Fort Lauderdale FL 422 15 F 22:15-19 53:59.6
406 Virginia Hebert Haleiwa HI 225 54 F 15:50-54 54:28.8
407 Linda Moran Waipahu HI 1 66 F 10:65-69 55:12.7
408 Jan Nishimoto Honolulu HI 308 40 F 23:40-44 55:53.7
409 Chris Jurvic Fort Lauderdale FL 423 53 M 32:50-54 55:59.5
410 Rosemary Adam-Terem Honolulu HI 14 70 F 1:70-74 56:56.5
411 Angela Kwong Kaneohe HI 442 57 F 14:55-59 56:56.8
412 Jose Luna Honolulu HI 310 51 M 33:50-54 1:11:39.5