Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.3 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 24, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Kier Przyswitt Edmonton AB 288 19 M 1:Open 27:39.3
2 Makena Ginoza Honolulu HI 68 19 M 2:Open 27:43.3
3 Brock Imonen Kamuela HI 153 19 M 3:Open 28:14.2
4 Charlie Limasa 206 16 F 1:Open 28:31.2
5 Dan Worden Honolulu HI 138 32 M 1:30-34 28:31.7
6 Brahman Davis Honolulu HI 225 12 M 1:11-12 28:34.1
7 Christian Nishimura HONOLULU HI 381 22 M 1:20-24 28:34.6
8 Brian Savidge SOUTH WINDSOR CT 101 23 M 2:20-24 29:11.8
9 Kona Flanagan Honolulu HI 226 13 F 2:Open 30:04.2
10 Christopher Allshouse Canton OH 347 51 M 1:50-54 30:21.9
11 Corbin Lofton Mililani HI 233 20 M 3:20-24 30:25.0
12 Marcus Guttmann Honolulu HI 335 31 M 2:30-34 30:28.6
13 Josh Lee 265 16 M 1:15-19 30:41.0
14 Nicholas Brown 168 39 M 1:35-39 30:45.5
15 Erin Scudder WESTERN SPRGS IL 286 22 F 3:Open 30:48.2
16 Lou Ortiz Honolulu HI 26 52 M 2:50-54 30:50.7
17 Troy Davis HONOLULU HI 99 48 M 1:45-49 30:52.4
18 Sarah Mooney piedmont CA 203 24 F 1:20-24 31:16.8
19 Michael Koehne HALEIWA HI 179 47 M 2:45-49 31:22.3
20 Scott Casey Honolulu HI 342 40 M 1:40-44 31:23.1
21 Keolamaikai Young 305 15 M 2:15-19 31:25.0
22 Christine Olson San Francisco CA 361 30 F 1:30-34 31:29.4
23 Peter Benchoff HONOLULU HI 340 50 M 3:50-54 31:29.9
24 ethan bosworth HONOLULU HI 298 20 M 4:20-24 31:30.0
25 Blake Garlin Honolulu HI 239 13 M 1:13-14 31:32.0
26 Claus Hansen Honolulu HI 354 57 M 1:55-59 31:35.2
27 Koanui Keaulana 61 11 M 2:11-12 31:37.7
28 Cate Ferandin KAILUA HI 375 16 F 1:15-19 31:45.5
29 Alex Webb Kaneohe HI 267 54 M 4:50-54 31:53.2
30 Karl-Richard Hennebach Honolulu HI 79 29 M 1:25-29 32:17.2
31 James Yang Honolulu HI 186 44 M 2:40-44 32:24.7
32 Casey Wong HONOLULU HI 55 20 M 5:20-24 32:25.9
33 Mikayla Hodges San Antonio TX 63 26 F 1:25-29 32:30.3
34 Brea Swartwood Mililani HI 385 19 F 2:15-19 32:36.9
35 Quinn Riordan 299 56 M 2:55-59 32:39.8
36 Jennifer Conway Vero Beach FL 109 26 F 2:25-29 32:49.7
37 Eva Smerekanych BELLEVUE WA 337 21 F 2:20-24 32:50.2
38 Monica Bailey Dallas TX 97 60 F 1:60-64 32:57.1
39 Orion Dietz Scottsdale AZ 364 12 M 3:11-12 33:05.4
40 Michael Martin Honolulu HI 355 62 M 1:60-64 33:08.6
41 Robert O'Conner Kaneohe HI 231 43 M 3:40-44 33:14.5
42 Jason Yoon HONOLULU HI 303 43 M 4:40-44 33:15.3
43 Scott Kobayashi 25 36 M 2:35-39 33:24.3
44 Tore Leraand Honolulu HI 33 59 M 3:55-59 33:25.9
45 Jennifer Mitchell Honolulu HI 341 50 F 1:50-54 33:42.1
46 Kaz Yoshiwara Honolulu HI 102 35 M 3:35-39 33:42.3
47 Kristen Salles Baton Roue LA 57 27 F 3:25-29 33:47.4
48 Maddie Stuemke Kailua HI 300 11 F 1:11-12 33:48.8
49 Annika Zerne Young Honolulu HI 129 21 F 3:20-24 33:51.4
50 Gil Delgado Santa Clarita CA 308 52 M 5:50-54 33:56.0
51 Ashley Ahn Honolulu HI 59 29 F 4:25-29 33:56.9
52 Taylor Garcia HONOLULU HI 294 24 F 4:20-24 34:01.1
53 Lukas Temple Kailua HI 95 27 M 2:25-29 34:07.5
54 Colleen Lawlor KAILUA HI 301 23 F 5:20-24 34:19.3
55 Michael Roberts Honolulu HI 202 51 M 6:50-54 34:32.1
56 Dylan Tucker Ewa Beach HI 290 20 M 6:20-24 34:35.1
57 James Koermer Honolulu HI 139 52 M 7:50-54 34:46.0
58 Eliza Romeyn Boston MA 196 24 F 6:20-24 34:46.4
59 Elizabeth McDowell Kailua HI 171 39 F 1:35-39 34:46.4
60 Hannah Mooney Piedmont CA 199 26 F 5:25-29 34:47.1
61 Russell Iwamura Honolulu HI 154 60 M 2:60-64 34:47.3
62 Carrie Chu Brooklyn NY 159 31 F 2:30-34 34:48.4
63 Erik Johnson Apex NC 218 52 M 8:50-54 34:49.1
64 AnnaMarie Watkins HONOLULU HI 146 59 F 1:55-59 34:56.7
65 Stan Kobayashi 65 67 M 1:65-69 34:58.6
66 Carey Colbert Kailua HI 8 29 F 6:25-29 34:59.5
67 Traci Shiraishi HONOLULU HI 228 38 F 2:35-39 35:06.1
68 Michelle Simmons Kaneohe HI 43 47 F 1:45-49 35:09.0
69 Justin Fujimoto Kaneohe HI 242 36 M 4:35-39 35:13.5
70 James Emmons KANEOHE HI 27 47 M 3:45-49 35:36.1
71 Anson Chu Honolulu HI 123 34 M 3:30-34 35:40.7
72 Alyssa Acompora Honolulu HI 369 27 F 7:25-29 35:41.5
73 Kevin Hause Honolulu HI 268 51 M 9:50-54 35:44.3
74 Mindy Carr Pearl City HI 71 46 F 2:45-49 35:45.6
75 Rae Douglass HONOLULU HI 285 60 M 3:60-64 35:47.1
76 Tim Dietz Scottsdale AZ 365 54 M 10:50-54 35:48.2
77 Abby Waldorf PORTLAND OR 334 31 F 3:30-34 35:48.7
78 Knoel Kaneshiro AIEA HI 167 53 M 11:50-54 35:52.6
79 Anna Mehnert Kailua HI 296 16 F 3:15-19 35:55.5
80 Sophie Bender Honolulu HI 243 16 F 4:15-19 35:58.3
81 Ashley Dart Kailua HI 58 43 F 1:40-44 36:01.0
82 Jerelyn Watanabe Honolulu HI 5 52 F 2:50-54 36:01.5
83 Sarah Lorenzo HONOLULU HI 309 20 F 7:20-24 36:12.2
84 Beth Moyer Fayetteville NC 229 46 F 3:45-49 36:13.0
85 Brent Bielmann Haleiwa HI 81 33 M 4:30-34 36:16.7
86 Tim Connelly Kailua HI 29 52 M 12:50-54 36:17.6
87 Madeline Johnson APEX NC 217 19 F 5:15-19 36:25.8
88 Hana-Elise Lambur Huntington Beach CA 289 25 F 8:25-29 36:26.9
89 Malia Moore La Jolla CA 323 23 F 8:20-24 36:29.8
90 Steve Baldridge Honolulu HI 185 61 M 4:60-64 36:30.1
91 Dana Thomas AUSTIN TX 195 33 F 4:30-34 36:31.7
92 Ashley Fisher waialua HI 83 21 F 9:20-24 36:32.5
93 Jade Chismar Honolulu HI 122 20 F 10:20-24 36:34.0
94 Ken Guzman 306 13 M 2:13-14 36:45.7
95 david bell honolulu HI 275 53 M 13:50-54 36:49.1
96 Brian Mooney Piedmont CA 193 57 M 4:55-59 36:57.8
97 Joshua Nelson Honolulu HI 157 43 M 5:40-44 36:59.3
98 Theresa Dietz Honolulu HI 143 50 F 3:50-54 37:00.3
99 Joey Cadiz Mililani HI 136 32 M 5:30-34 37:02.6
100 Diane Corn Kailua HI 155 61 F 2:60-64 37:03.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Harold Bryant HALEIWA HI 198 70 M 1:70-74 37:11.4
102 John Gravener Honolulu HI 87 60 M 5:60-64 37:14.1
103 Abbey Mitchell KAILUA HI 170 21 F 11:20-24 37:17.4
104 Skylar Webb Kaneohe HI 266 18 F 6:15-19 37:17.5
105 India Spriggs Kailua HI 382 20 F 12:20-24 37:17.6
106 Alexa Phillips KAILUA HI 384 21 F 13:20-24 37:17.9
107 Mike Abbott HONOLULU HI 287 62 M 6:60-64 37:21.7
108 Tim johns HONOLULU HI 38 65 M 2:65-69 37:25.8
109 Andrew Deutscher Honolulu HI 24 46 M 4:45-49 37:30.7
110 Max Lohse Weston MA 220 20 M 7:20-24 37:33.1
111 Aiden Stephenson 234 17 M 3:15-19 37:42.2
112 Daniel Goldin Vero Beach FL 350 35 M 5:35-39 37:43.3
113 Cyrille Collard HONOLULU HI 257 49 M 5:45-49 37:47.0
114 Duke Perrucci Riverside CT 182 51 M 14:50-54 37:47.0
115 Elyse Reece Kailua HI 338 30 F 5:30-34 37:50.8
116 Grant Harada HONOLULU HI 130 50 M 15:50-54 37:51.0
117 Liam Connel Arlington VA 372 46 M 6:45-49 37:52.3
118 Melissa Morandi Brookline MA 260 56 F 2:55-59 37:54.3
119 Luke Schwab 252 20 M 8:20-24 38:02.0
120 weston Kennedy kailua HI 383 30 M 6:30-34 38:09.8
121 Marie Calvet Honolulu HI 219 30 F 6:30-34 38:17.6
122 Elizabeth Hamilton Kamuela HI 60 29 F 9:25-29 38:23.4
123 Chrissy Lambert Honolulu HI 328 55 F 3:55-59 38:23.6
124 MARK CLOUTIER Berkeley CA 374 63 M 7:60-64 38:23.8
125 Jeff Bennett Boulder CO 235 62 M 8:60-64 38:24.7
126 James Tarquin Kailua HI 106 50 M 16:50-54 38:27.4
127 Benjamin Wiseman Honolulu HI 376 28 M 3:25-29 38:38.5
128 James Mange KAILUA HI 82 63 M 9:60-64 38:52.1
129 Denise Webb Honolulu HI 3 59 F 4:55-59 38:55.7
130 Christopher Ma Honolulu HI 246 27 M 4:25-29 38:57.7
131 Erin Voss Kailua HI 343 25 F 10:25-29 39:03.5
132 Dan Schemmel Stanford CA 351 35 M 6:35-39 39:05.8
133 Adam Kurtz Waipahu HI 307 39 M 7:35-39 39:07.9
134 Christina Partyka Waialua HI 189 35 F 3:35-39 39:10.7
135 Steven Davis Kailua HI 103 35 M 8:35-39 39:14.2
136 Astrid Parson 313 10 F 1: 1-10 39:15.4
137 Hannah Reed EWA BEACH HI 370 17 F 7:15-19 39:16.2
138 Ann Mooney 201 57 F 5:55-59 39:20.8
139 Sarah Tarquin Kailua HI 64 17 F 8:15-19 39:29.7
140 Sarah Reed Ewa Beach HI 150 44 F 2:40-44 39:32.2
141 Steven Hill Honolulu HI 176 66 M 3:65-69 39:38.6
142 Nicholas Blum Haleiwa HI 142 31 M 7:30-34 39:41.0
143 Alexander Rogers Honolulu HI 215 32 M 8:30-34 39:41.8
144 Ulrich Klinke Honolulu HI 73 77 M 1:75-79 39:42.8
145 Shaun Mistlebauer Kaneohe HI 108 63 M 10:60-64 39:42.9
146 Karen Zee Honolulu HI 116 43 F 3:40-44 39:44.6
147 Anne Chung Haleiwa HI 50 34 F 7:30-34 39:46.8
148 Eliza Zugg KANEOHE HI 140 25 F 11:25-29 39:53.1
149 Roger Komori Wahiawa HI 120 65 M 4:65-69 39:54.8
150 Bruce Ong KAILUA HI 329 47 M 7:45-49 40:02.9
151 Nicolaus Hoggan Honolulu HI 360 35 M 9:35-39 40:09.8
152 Lauren Kamauu Waialua HI 20 14 F 1:13-14 40:11.8
153 Hannah Miller Chicago IL 345 25 F 12:25-29 40:15.1
154 Nikki Moreno KAPOLEI HI 67 41 F 4:40-44 40:21.9
155 Julia Allshouse 346 47 F 4:45-49 40:28.5
156 Naomi Furusawa-Stratton Honolulu HI 100 46 F 5:45-49 40:32.1
157 Lucy Lovett Honolulu HI 224 11 F 2:11-12 40:36.5
158 Davis Kaahanui Waianae HI 37 24 M 9:20-24 40:41.0
159 Geoffrey Johnson HONOLULU HI 132 35 M 10:35-39 40:44.7
160 Whitney Burdzilauskas KAILUA HI 104 40 F 5:40-44 40:45.4
161 Lokahi Wade 332 25 M 5:25-29 40:56.0
162 Terrence Wilkinson 6 48 M 8:45-49 40:58.8
163 Molly Troop Kaaawa HI 151 32 F 8:30-34 41:11.2
164 Thomas OMalley Honolulu HI 333 46 M 9:45-49 41:12.3
165 Emily Bender Honolulu HI 244 19 F 9:15-19 41:16.2
166 Nicole Wilder Honolulu HI 10 35 F 4:35-39 41:18.9
167 Ellen Ogden Port Allen LA 194 33 F 9:30-34 41:30.4
168 Dustin Sharp Honolulu HI 9 51 M 17:50-54 41:30.6
169 Kelly Quin HONOLULU HI 51 46 F 6:45-49 41:42.9
170 Maria Grant-Villacorta HONOLULU HI 349 20 F 14:20-24 41:44.8
171 Heather Rectenwald HONOLULU HI 270 40 F 6:40-44 41:44.8
172 Shannon Schaper Haleiwa HI 44 33 F 10:30-34 41:46.1
173 Michael Lorne HALEIWA HI 119 69 M 5:65-69 41:48.9
174 Jeremy Barnes HONOLULU HI 53 39 M 11:35-39 41:49.6
175 Kimberly Burnett HONOLULU HI 110 45 F 7:45-49 41:56.6
176 Francesca Leonetti Honolulu HI 245 52 F 4:50-54 41:58.2
177 Carly Brown Kaneohe HI 277 36 F 5:35-39 42:04.4
178 Sarah Berry Denver CO 191 33 F 11:30-34 42:06.1
179 Kia Kamauu Waialua HI 19 43 M 6:40-44 42:11.8
180 Jack Schwab Honolulu HI 254 18 M 4:15-19 42:17.0
181 Russell Parson KAILUA HI 315 48 M 10:45-49 42:18.3
182 VanZandt Cole 281 10 M 1: 1-10 42:29.7
183 Christyn Gaa KAILUA HI 49 36 F 6:35-39 42:30.0
184 Carly Williamson Honolulu HI 76 36 F 7:35-39 42:30.6
185 Marissa Young HONOLULU HI 304 31 F 12:30-34 42:32.8
186 Akiko Kodama HONOLULU HI 78 62 F 3:60-64 42:34.3
187 Ian Forrest Los Angeles CA 373 46 M 11:45-49 42:40.1
188 Kim Halsell HONOLULU HI 111 36 F 8:35-39 42:44.9
189 Calvin Pham Honolulu HI 295 29 M 6:25-29 43:00.4
190 Uilani Pauole de Sa Honolulu HI 174 54 F 5:50-54 43:06.1
191 Jane Lee Grass Valley CA 317 71 F 1:70-74 43:07.0
192 Jeffrey Dodge Honolulu HI 371 70 M 2:70-74 43:18.2
193 Chad Burdzilauskas KAILUA HI 165 43 M 7:40-44 43:19.9
194 Joe Arceneaux Waipahu HI 84 54 M 18:50-54 43:27.4
195 Alton Motobu Aiea HI 2 70 M 3:70-74 43:28.7
196 Chris Sigler ARROYO GRANDE CA 258 65 M 6:65-69 43:29.4
197 Brad Byrnes KAILUA HI 263 55 M 5:55-59 43:30.6
198 Thomas Burke Summit NJ 311 25 M 7:25-29 43:39.2
199 Russ Clock Honolulu HI 117 51 M 19:50-54 43:40.2
200 John Choi Honolulu HI 23 53 M 20:50-54 43:51.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Gene Grounds Honolulu HI 54 85 M 1:80-98 43:55.0
202 Terry Shin Honolulu HI 241 38 M 12:35-39 43:57.3
203 Michael Hung KANEOHE HI 386 29 M 8:25-29 44:01.5
204 Bradley Ho Honolulu HI 45 54 M 21:50-54 44:04.1
205 Chris Hanhila Kapolei HI 247 45 M 12:45-49 44:05.5
206 Bonard Rogers Honolulu HI 379 35 M 13:35-39 44:05.6
207 Gabriel Cross HONOLULU HI 209 29 M 9:25-29 44:28.8
208 Kyle Okahara Kailua HI 197 48 M 13:45-49 44:32.3
209 Carl Kawauchi Aiea HI 12 77 M 2:75-79 44:34.6
210 Edward Odgers Honolulu HI 377 36 M 14:35-39 44:36.3
211 Tom Heberle Honolulu HI 17 60 M 11:60-64 44:36.3
212 Brandy Pontin Kahuku HI 181 65 F 1:65-69 44:39.2
213 Roger Lin Honolulu HI 16 39 M 15:35-39 44:42.8
214 Gary Schoenhals Yigo GU 135 40 M 8:40-44 44:45.4
215 Connor Runyon KANEOHE HI 310 23 M 10:20-24 44:48.4
216 ALICIA SHOULTA KAILUA HI 31 44 F 7:40-44 44:49.3
217 Laurie Loomis HONOLULU HI 74 67 F 2:65-69 44:52.7
218 Carson Lofton MILILANI HI 93 23 M 11:20-24 45:00.2
219 Michael Hervey HONOLULU HI 131 30 M 9:30-34 45:05.0
220 Andy Cole Waialua HI 173 70 M 4:70-74 45:32.7
221 Jason Jones Kapolei HI 39 42 M 9:40-44 45:33.8
222 Nader Rabie Honolulu HI 248 46 M 14:45-49 45:35.5
223 Nicholas Krenzer 330 31 M 10:30-34 45:42.1
224 Jonathan Stern KANEOHE HI 169 57 M 6:55-59 45:53.5
225 Lorin Birmingham KANEOHE HI 145 59 F 6:55-59 46:09.9
226 Alison Kaneshiro 166 52 F 6:50-54 46:11.8
227 Julia Hutchins Haleiwa HI 280 30 F 13:30-34 46:20.6
228 Christopher Drazic MILILANI HI 126 38 M 16:35-39 46:32.5
229 Carson Carlson haleiwa HI 284 30 F 14:30-34 46:41.1
230 Lydia Faletoi Mililani HI 221 58 F 7:55-59 46:55.3
231 Valisa Saunders Honolulu HI 21 67 F 3:65-69 47:09.8
232 Laura Combs Honolulu HI 352 35 F 9:35-39 47:42.1
233 Sarah Sims Honolulu HI 293 35 F 10:35-39 47:45.9
234 Lisa Byxbee Honolulu HI 380 64 F 4:60-64 48:01.3
235 shannon brugh waialua HI 177 43 M 10:40-44 48:05.3
236 Julie Cleminshaw 292 58 F 8:55-59 48:15.6
237 Julia Nakano-Holmes Honolulu HI 112 66 F 4:65-69 48:33.1
238 Edward Charles Phoenix AZ 249 52 M 22:50-54 48:45.6
239 Robert Graham Kahuku HI 15 73 M 5:70-74 48:52.1
240 Larry Inouye WAHIAWA HI 164 61 M 12:60-64 48:56.3
241 Chris Etzkorn Kailua HI 279 49 F 8:45-49 49:00.3
242 James Boswell Bozeman MT 230 28 M 10:25-29 49:03.3
243 John “Jay” Stephenson Meridian ID 114 52 M 23:50-54 49:06.5
244 Curt Otsuka 125 63 M 13:60-64 49:08.1
245 Shannon Carey Denver CO 368 27 F 13:25-29 49:14.0
246 David Rivera HONOLULU HI 276 47 M 15:45-49 49:31.7
247 Jeff Ward honolulu HI 148 50 M 24:50-54 49:35.1
248 Lisa Swartzfager Honolulu HI 222 36 F 11:35-39 49:52.9
249 Brian Rogers HONOLULU HI 205 54 M 25:50-54 50:05.5
250 Caron Ferguson Kailua HI 264 58 F 9:55-59 50:06.7
251 Jacqueline Bethel Henrico VA 7 35 F 12:35-39 50:23.9
252 Tennessee Tripple Meridian ID 366 17 F 10:15-19 50:37.9
253 James Cuizon Waianae HI 331 43 M 11:40-44 50:49.6
254 Jeanine Nakakura Aiea HI 11 57 F 10:55-59 50:50.0
255 Lisa Redmond Honolulu HI 208 33 F 15:30-34 50:52.0
256 Melissa Ludwig KAILUA HI 255 40 F 8:40-44 50:54.2
257 Michael Knight Honolulu HI 325 68 M 7:65-69 50:56.8
258 James Reilly AIEA HI 353 65 M 8:65-69 50:56.9
259 Schuyler Cole HALEIWA HI 178 81 M 2:80-98 51:00.3
260 Isla Flanagan 282 9 F 2: 1-10 51:01.0
261 Joseph Hala'ufia HONOLULU HI 250 28 M 11:25-29 51:14.7
262 Carol Young Honolulu HI 18 67 F 5:65-69 51:21.7
263 Yun Yi HONOLULU HI 56 39 F 13:35-39 51:26.5
264 Kathleen Fitzgerald SAN ANTONIO TX 232 61 F 5:60-64 51:37.6
265 Candace Collins Kailua HI 358 31 F 16:30-34 51:42.1
266 Vanessa Bruneau KAHUKU HI 316 38 F 14:35-39 52:03.2
267 Alexandria Suthard Honolulu HI 70 50 F 7:50-54 53:04.9
268 Elyse Butler Honolulu HI 204 36 F 15:35-39 53:26.1
269 Thomas Yundt Mililani HI 363 67 M 9:65-69 53:36.0
270 Michael Malone Honolulu HI 13 60 M 14:60-64 53:40.6
271 Amanda Dale Kailua HI 69 44 F 9:40-44 53:52.9
272 David Nijhawan Box elder SD 32 43 M 12:40-44 53:57.6
273 Preston Sims HONOLULU HI 291 35 M 17:35-39 54:07.5
274 Michael Hess Honolulu HI 175 36 M 18:35-39 54:39.0
275 Monica Ciletti Kailua HI 262 61 F 6:60-64 54:40.3
276 Taylor Niimoto Honolulu HI 273 26 M 12:25-29 54:45.2
277 Valerie Baggett El Segundo CA 96 67 F 6:65-69 54:51.6
278 ANGELA COLLARD HONOLULU HI 256 40 F 10:40-44 54:56.5
279 April Babcock Kailua HI 318 42 F 11:40-44 55:04.0
280 Alfredo Andrade Kailua HI 357 32 M 11:30-34 55:21.8
281 Katherine Davis SCOTTSDALE AZ 283 62 F 7:60-64 55:26.5
282 Malia Cengia Honolulu HI 240 39 F 16:35-39 55:27.0
283 Stote Farnham Honolulu HI 115 74 M 6:70-74 55:48.7
284 Kat Moon Kaneohe HI 30 43 F 12:40-44 55:51.5
285 Jennifer Noonkester WAIPAHU HI 162 39 F 17:35-39 55:55.5
286 Heather Damon Honolulu HI 339 52 F 8:50-54 56:24.3
287 Robert Hartsfield Fort Worth TX 163 51 M 26:50-54 56:49.4
288 Jenny Caruso Kailua HI 278 58 F 11:55-59 57:13.1
289 Roy Kanemitsu Mililani HI 184 65 M 10:65-69 57:35.1
290 Katie Hoggan Honolulu HI 359 38 F 18:35-39 57:36.7
291 Vibin Kundukulam Kailua HI 378 32 M 12:30-34 57:37.1
292 Helen Hill Honolulu HI 344 45 F 9:45-49 57:46.2
293 Jenny Wareham KAILUA HI 211 43 F 13:40-44 57:50.0
294 Elizabeth McMillan Honolulu HI 207 33 F 17:30-34 58:09.4
295 Gail Slawson-Eich HONOLULU HI 48 56 F 12:55-59 58:24.1
296 Edward Duggan Kaneohe HI 367 67 M 11:65-69 58:25.0
297 Irene Kelly Honolulu HI 324 50 F 9:50-54 59:31.3
298 Ray Mariano Kaneohe HI 269 56 M 7:55-59 59:32.0
299 James Loughran 52 61 M 15:60-64 59:42.2
300 Elna Parson 312 9 F 3: 1-10 1:00:27.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 John McGowan Honolulu HI 22 55 M 8:55-59 1:00:53.0
302 Lori Auhll Honolulu HI 4 85 F 1:80-98 1:00:57.5
303 Don Eovino Honolulu HI 327 75 M 3:75-79 1:01:02.2
304 Jan Fogelberg Kailua HI 133 63 F 8:60-64 1:01:12.3
305 Rebekah Miller Miami Beach FL 187 33 F 18:30-34 1:01:14.6
306 Bill Quinlan Haleiwa HI 336 76 M 4:75-79 1:01:44.4
307 Jack Suyderhoud HONOLULU HI 127 72 M 7:70-74 1:01:50.2
308 William Schwab HONOLULU HI 253 55 M 9:55-59 1:02:26.1
309 Caroline Maynard 314 46 F 10:45-49 1:02:36.0
310 Brandi Gary Honolulu HI 190 46 F 11:45-49 1:02:54.4
311 David OBrien 192 46 M 16:45-49 1:04:54.8
312 Sherill Kearns Honolulu HI 223 57 F 13:55-59 1:06:38.1
313 Christine Lawson Honolulu HI 188 66 F 7:65-69 1:06:44.5
314 Rhoads Stevens Honolulu HI 183 67 M 12:65-69 1:06:49.3
315 Leslie Sigler 259 67 F 8:65-69 1:08:35.7
316 Rosemary Adam-Terem Honolulu HI 14 70 F 2:70-74 1:10:26.8
317 Elizabeth Neill KANEOHE HI 216 64 F 9:60-64 1:10:40.8
318 Jan Nishimoto Honolulu HI 213 40 F 14:40-44 1:11:31.5
319 Vic Bonfiglio Honolulu HI 121 75 M 5:75-79 1:13:04.1
320 Jay Lai Buena Park CA 237 41 F 15:40-44 1:13:46.4
321 Frank Humay Arlington Hts IL 214 74 M 8:70-74 1:17:16.8