Kailua Beach 4.4-Mi

Overall Finish List

July 11, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLAS ESCOBAR EWA BEACH HI 235 29 M 1:Open 25:57.0 26:02.4 0:05.3 5:54/M
2 JOHN MONTGOMERY SAN FRANCISCO CA 234 46 M 2:Open 27:03.0 27:09.0 0:06.0 6:09/M
3 PETE BOKSANSKI MILILANI HI 236 52 M 3:Open 28:26.9 28:30.1 0:03.1 6:28/M
4 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 239 32 M 1:30-34 28:47.5 28:52.8 0:05.3 6:33/M
5 SHAWN MEANEY MILILANI HI 241 27 M 1:25-29 28:57.6 29:05.4 0:07.8 6:35/M
6 MICHAEL CACAL HONOLULU HI 240 34 M 2:30-34 29:40.7 29:44.7 0:04.0 6:45/M
7 EMILY NAYLOR KANEOHE HI 238 17 F 1:Open 30:01.8 30:05.1 0:03.2 6:50/M
8 PENG RATCHAWORAPONG HONOLULU HI 261 41 M 1:40-44 32:33.0 33:38.2 1:05.2 7:24/M
9 JEFFREY ROCKENBRANT HALEIWA HI 248 34 M 3:30-34 33:02.9 33:09.6 0:06.7 7:31/M
10 ERICK BANNAR KAILUA HI 237 36 M 1:35-39 34:33.0 34:36.6 0:03.6 7:51/M
11 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 259 61 M 1:60-64 34:36.2 34:43.0 0:06.7 7:52/M
12 TRIVIKRAM PUJAR HONOLULU HI 242 42 M 2:40-44 34:44.7 34:49.3 0:04.5 7:54/M
13 MARK MORITZ KAILUA HI 243 56 M 1:55-59 35:10.0 35:18.4 0:08.3 8:00/M
14 GUILLERMO LOPEZ WAHIAWA HI 251 31 M 4:30-34 35:18.1 35:25.4 0:07.3 8:01/M
15 TAYLOR HANLEY KAILUA HI 246 30 M 5:30-34 35:48.1 35:53.0 0:04.9 8:08/M
16 ALEXANDRIA ADELMAN ARLINGTON VA 252 24 F 2:Open 36:45.9 36:51.5 0:05.6 8:21/M
17 MICHELLE ARROYO NEW YORK NY 244 26 F 3:Open 37:59.5 38:05.3 0:05.7 8:38/M
18 GRACE SOUSA HONOLULU HI 257 48 F 1:45-49 38:05.2 39:33.1 1:27.9 8:39/M
19 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 267 58 M 2:55-59 39:21.8 40:27.8 1:05.9 8:57/M
20 LUIS RAMOS SAN JOSE CA 250 54 M 1:50-54 39:22.4 39:27.8 0:05.4 8:57/M
21 JESSICA ROPER KAILUA HI 258 37 F 1:35-39 39:25.9 40:35.8 1:09.8 8:58/M
22 DANIEL COY BUDA TX 254 38 M 2:35-39 39:49.6 41:04.3 1:14.6 9:03/M
23 JOHN HEAD HONOLULU HI 256 68 M 1:65-69 40:09.2 41:16.6 1:07.3 9:08/M
24 NED HOLT KAILUA HI 260 52 M 2:50-54 40:11.5 41:20.5 1:09.0 9:08/M
25 KEHAU HERSHEY KAILUA HI 270 63 F 1:60-64 41:20.1 42:33.0 1:12.9 9:24/M
26 FRANK PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 262 68 M 2:65-69 41:48.5 42:55.2 1:06.7 9:30/M
27 KERI O'FARRELL HONOLULU HI 272 53 F 1:50-54 41:50.9 43:03.2 1:12.2 9:31/M
28 MALIA MORITZ KAILUA HI 264 21 F 1:20-24 42:02.3 43:10.4 1:08.0 9:33/M
29 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 289 63 F 2:60-64 43:13.1 45:20.3 2:07.2 9:49/M
30 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 271 56 F 1:55-59 43:17.6 44:26.4 1:08.7 9:50/M
31 ALEXANDER CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 274 51 M 3:50-54 43:41.1 44:50.1 1:08.9 9:56/M
32 ALAN FLOTA SOUTH ELGIN IL 269 54 M 4:50-54 44:37.6 45:49.4 1:11.8 10:09/M
33 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 263 61 F 3:60-64 45:54.6 47:13.7 1:19.0 10:26/M
34 ASHLEY DORSEY KAILUA HI 279 27 F 1:25-29 46:17.9 48:23.7 2:05.8 10:31/M
35 JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 277 58 M 3:55-59 46:58.7 49:04.9 2:06.2 10:41/M
36 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 275 48 F 2:45-49 47:38.7 48:48.0 1:09.3 10:50/M
37 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 266 65 F 1:65-69 48:08.1 49:15.4 1:07.2 10:56/M
38 REG RUFUS HONOLULU HI 287 62 M 2:60-64 48:49.4 51:09.2 2:19.7 11:06/M
39 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 265 48 F 3:45-49 50:22.2 51:37.2 1:15.0 11:27/M
40 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 288 63 F 4:60-64 50:38.7 52:52.1 2:13.3 11:31/M
41 SUSAN GALL KAILUA HI 281 67 F 2:65-69 50:55.9 53:08.3 2:12.4 11:35/M
42 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 282 77 F 1:75-79 52:13.0 54:25.6 2:12.5 11:52/M
43 JASON RAMOS KAILUA HI 249 39 M 3:35-39 52:27.9 52:33.0 0:05.1 11:55/M
44 WILLIAM H CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 286 87 M 1:85-98 53:13.2 55:21.3 2:08.1 12:06/M
45 J B NATION KAILUA HI 280 73 M 1:70-74 53:57.8 56:06.1 2:08.2 12:16/M
46 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 278 66 F 3:65-69 54:10.2 56:22.0 2:11.7 12:19/M
47 KELLY J. MARTENS AIEA HI 285 59 F 2:55-59 55:03.6 57:12.6 2:09.0 12:31/M
48 MAYUMI MCGINNIS AIEA HI 291 8 F 1: 0- 9 1:00:17.3 1:02:27.3 2:10.0 13:42/M
49 CHARLYNNE MCGINNIS AIEA HI 290 38 F 2:35-39 1:00:18.8 1:02:28.8 2:09.9 13:42/M
50 WILLIAM PATINO SAN JOSE CA 293 46 M 1:45-49 1:16:16.7 1:18:32.5 2:15.8 17:20/M
51 KACIE PATINO SAN JOSE CA 292 37 F 3:35-39 1:16:33.1 1:18:50.7 2:17.6 17:24/M