Santa Hat

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVIS KAAHANUI WAIANAE HI 457 24 M 1:Open 17:04.5 17:07.1 0:02.5 5:31/M
2 DAN KANEKO AIEA HI 364 29 M 2:Open 17:44.9 17:47.6 0:02.7 5:44/M
3 CHRISTOPHER SALAS HONOLULU HI 511 33 M 3:Open 17:59.5 18:01.8 0:02.3 5:49/M
4 MICHAEL CACAL HONOLULU HI 469 35 M 1:35-39 18:10.1 18:12.8 0:02.7 5:53/M
5 JOSEPH ALLEN JEROME MI 408 24 M 1:20-24 18:15.0 18:17.4 0:02.3 5:54/M
6 ENRICO BOLZLI LEESBURG VA 255 21 M 2:20-24 18:56.1 18:59.3 0:03.1 6:08/M
7 PETE BOKSANSKI MILILANI HI 331 52 M 1:50-54 18:59.5 19:02.4 0:02.9 6:09/M
8 GREGORY SCHOLLMEIER HONOLULU HI 357 29 M 1:25-29 19:34.4 19:37.5 0:03.1 6:20/M
9 YOTA KOSUZUKI HONOLULU HI 445 34 M 1:30-34 19:37.1 19:40.2 0:03.1 6:21/M
10 AARON RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 333 31 M 2:30-34 19:39.9 19:43.5 0:03.6 6:22/M
11 HANNAH ADAMS CAMP H M SMITH HI 412 22 F 1:Open 19:49.8 19:52.0 0:02.2 6:25/M
12 EMILY NAYLOR KANEOHE HI 497 18 F 2:Open 20:01.3 20:03.9 0:02.6 6:28/M
13 PAUL HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 341 60 M 1:60-64 20:06.2 20:09.1 0:02.9 6:30/M
14 STACEY HENDRY ARVADA CO 504 50 F 3:Open 20:42.0 20:45.5 0:03.5 6:42/M
15 TUAN GIANG HONOLULU HI 481 26 M 2:25-29 20:55.4 20:58.9 0:03.5 6:46/M
16 JOHN JASON MOLINA WOODSIDE NY 387 36 M 2:35-39 21:22.7 21:27.7 0:05.0 6:55/M
17 MILLARD SAPPINGTON KAPOLEI HI 413 64 M 2:60-64 21:29.8 21:33.5 0:03.6 6:57/M
18 LUKE HAINSWORTH LINDON UT 384 20 M 3:20-24 21:39.7 21:46.0 0:06.3 7:01/M
19 RICHARD HENDRY ARVADA CO 505 53 M 2:50-54 21:41.2 21:44.8 0:03.5 7:01/M
20 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 392 50 F 1:50-54 21:44.9 21:49.8 0:04.8 7:03/M
21 CHASE PRAIRIE WAIALUA HI 294 23 M 4:20-24 21:54.2 21:59.3 0:05.1 7:06/M
22 TIM WOODWORTH LEESBURG VA 276 25 M 3:25-29 22:23.5 22:26.8 0:03.3 7:14/M
23 BRADY ANDERSON DUBLIN CA 328 33 M 3:30-34 22:24.7 22:33.8 0:09.0 7:17/M
24 KATIANA CASTANEDA HONOLULU HI 506 44 F 1:40-44 23:19.7 23:26.4 0:06.7 7:34/M
25 ELIU MALDONADO PEARL CITY HI 456 55 M 1:55-59 23:34.9 23:38.3 0:03.4 7:38/M
26 JEFF SMITH HONOLULU HI 479 48 M 1:45-49 23:39.1 23:44.9 0:05.7 7:40/M
27 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 480 65 M 1:65-69 24:00.6 24:05.0 0:04.3 7:46/M
28 NICHOLAS EPPERT HONOLULU HI 389 37 M 3:35-39 24:22.1 24:27.1 0:04.9 7:53/M
29 LORNA NGO KAILUA HI 395 33 F 1:30-34 24:30.4 24:34.3 0:03.9 7:56/M
30 BECKY HAINSWORTH LINDON UT 383 55 F 1:55-59 24:50.3 24:56.4 0:06.1 8:03/M
31 JENNIFER SMITH HONOLULU HI 478 47 F 1:45-49 24:56.3 25:01.9 0:05.5 8:04/M
32 MARKUS MELSNESS LEESBURG VA 284 19 M 1:15-19 25:00.1 25:18.8 0:18.7 8:10/M
33 THOMAS BLAIR HONOLULU HI 460 33 M 4:30-34 25:02.4 25:31.1 0:28.6 8:14/M
34 EMMA DESROCHERS WAIALUA HI 295 23 F 1:20-24 25:23.3 25:29.0 0:05.6 8:13/M
35 YUMI YANG HALEIWA HI 474 37 F 1:35-39 25:30.4 26:29.2 0:58.8 8:33/M
36 LYNN YANG HALEIWA HI 475 1 F 1: 0- 9 25:31.6 26:30.1 0:58.5 8:33/M
37 NAOMI MORITA HONOLULU HI 450 60 F 1:60-64 25:45.6 25:53.7 0:08.1 8:21/M
38 SIENNA SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 484 10 F 1:10-14 27:03.7 27:15.1 0:11.4 8:47/M
39 JI YOUNG BAE HONOLULU HI 371 47 F 2:45-49 27:12.0 27:24.5 0:12.4 8:50/M
40 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 500 69 F 1:65-69 27:14.8 27:22.0 0:07.2 8:50/M
41 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 471 57 F 2:55-59 27:19.2 27:33.1 0:13.8 8:53/M
42 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 422 66 M 2:65-69 27:41.3 27:48.3 0:07.0 8:58/M
43 JON LEE SAN FRANCISCO CA 394 41 M 1:40-44 27:58.6 28:08.3 0:09.6 9:05/M
44 DALTON ROGERS LEESBURG VA 283 19 M 2:15-19 27:58.8 28:17.0 0:18.2 9:07/M
45 MATT TONOKAWA KAILUA HI 366 28 M 4:25-29 27:59.7 28:16.2 0:16.4 9:07/M
46 DOUG TONOKAWA KAILUA HI 365 63 M 3:60-64 27:59.9 28:16.4 0:16.4 9:07/M
47 MARCO ROZZANO HONOLULU HI 393 48 M 2:45-49 28:38.4 28:49.6 0:11.1 9:18/M
48 RYAN HAINSWORTH LINDON UT 386 20 M 5:20-24 28:51.9 28:59.1 0:07.1 9:21/M
49 TRISHA CHING HONOLULU HI 380 42 F 2:40-44 28:54.0 29:17.2 0:23.2 9:27/M
50 LYNN MURAMARU HONOLULU HI 362 65 F 2:65-69 29:06.9 29:14.7 0:07.8 9:26/M
51 SEAN MCFADDEN LEESBURG VA 273 19 M 3:15-19 29:09.1 29:18.3 0:09.2 9:27/M
52 FUNG YANG HALEIWA HI 473 53 M 3:50-54 29:11.3 30:09.9 0:58.6 9:44/M
53 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 464 61 F 2:60-64 29:42.1 29:51.8 0:09.6 9:38/M
54 MARTY PEARCE HONOLULU HI 451 61 M 4:60-64 30:27.8 30:36.2 0:08.3 9:52/M
55 MARIANA STANCO HONOLULU HI 432 7 F 2: 0- 9 30:33.8 30:47.5 0:13.7 9:56/M
56 MARC STANCO HONOLULU HI 433 35 M 4:35-39 30:34.1 30:47.5 0:13.3 9:56/M
57 ARI DEELEY WAIALUA HI 436 33 F 2:30-34 30:44.6 31:04.5 0:19.9 10:01/M
58 EDWARD KEMPER HONOLULU HI 415 78 M 1:75-79 31:14.2 31:33.2 0:19.0 10:11/M
59 RICHARD SPINA HONOLULU HI 431 67 M 3:65-69 31:17.1 31:31.0 0:13.9 10:10/M
60 LAURA CULBERT EWA BEACH HI 434 28 F 1:25-29 31:18.4 31:31.6 0:13.1 10:10/M
61 NIELS VAN HOOIJDONK KANEOHE HI 488 11 M 1:10-14 31:48.8 32:11.3 0:22.4 10:23/M
62 THOMAS CASSIDY AUSTIN TX 498 62 M 5:60-64 32:03.3 32:16.4 0:13.0 10:25/M
63 TRACI GUNDERSEN SOUTH JORDAN UT 378 45 F 3:45-49 32:12.4 32:16.9 0:04.5 10:25/M
64 JOEL MATTHEWS SOUTH JORDAN UT 379 41 M 2:40-44 32:12.6 32:16.9 0:04.3 10:25/M
65 EMI LEUNG HOLMDEL NJ 420 2 F 3: 0- 9 32:24.9 33:32.0 1:07.1 10:49/M
66 BRIAN LEUNG HOLMDEL NJ 417 41 M 3:40-44 32:24.9 33:32.3 1:07.3 10:49/M
67 ALINA VAN HOOIJDONK KANEOHE HI 487 11 F 2:10-14 33:01.9 33:23.7 0:21.8 10:46/M
68 CLAYTON VAN HOOIJDONK KANEOHE HI 486 45 M 3:45-49 33:02.0 33:23.6 0:21.5 10:46/M
69 IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI 372 65 F 3:65-69 33:13.3 33:29.0 0:15.6 10:48/M
70 DAN TIROL HONOLULU HI 414 34 M 5:30-34 33:21.8 34:16.8 0:55.0 11:03/M
71 CORA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 493 7 F 4: 0- 9 33:22.4 34:17.7 0:55.3 11:04/M
72 CAIRO DEZZANI MILILANI HI 443 6 F 5: 0- 9 33:23.4 34:18.7 0:55.3 11:04/M
73 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 494 33 F 3:30-34 33:23.6 34:19.0 0:55.3 11:04/M
74 BELEN MENDOZA HONOLULU HI 409 30 F 4:30-34 33:42.3 34:00.5 0:18.1 10:58/M
75 CHRISTOPHER DEZZANI MILILANI HI 442 50 M 4:50-54 33:56.5 34:52.7 0:56.1 11:15/M
76 DEAN YOUNG HONOLULU HI 374 50 M 5:50-54 34:01.1 34:13.3 0:12.1 11:02/M
77 RYAN TAKAKI HONOLULU HI 373 51 M 6:50-54 34:01.6 34:09.9 0:08.2 11:01/M
78 KELLY BARRIENTOS WAIPAHU HI 441 24 F 2:20-24 34:02.8 34:12.5 0:09.6 11:02/M
79 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 483 54 F 2:50-54 34:03.3 34:15.4 0:12.0 11:03/M
80 ALEX BLAIR HONOLULU HI 390 34 F 5:30-34 34:13.2 34:22.9 0:09.7 11:05/M
81 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 452 37 F 2:35-39 34:46.5 35:11.0 0:24.5 11:21/M
82 LINA LIU HONOLULU HI 440 32 F 6:30-34 35:01.8 36:01.1 0:59.2 11:37/M
83 LILIANI STANCO HONOLULU HI 430 38 F 3:35-39 35:09.4 35:23.4 0:14.0 11:25/M
84 MIRANDA CHANG AIEA HI 459 16 F 1:15-19 35:36.5 36:00.4 0:23.8 11:37/M
85 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 458 47 F 4:45-49 35:37.1 36:00.7 0:23.6 11:37/M
86 ED TAN PASADENA CA 491 44 M 4:40-44 35:53.4 36:12.4 0:18.9 11:41/M
87 YUMIKO SUENOBU HONOLULU HI 499 53 F 3:50-54 36:02.8 36:19.9 0:17.0 11:43/M
88 DOREEN TAN PASADENA CA 490 46 F 5:45-49 36:06.2 36:25.1 0:18.9 11:45/M
89 ARISA KOSUZUKI HONOLULU HI 446 27 F 2:25-29 36:15.2 36:38.5 0:23.3 11:49/M
90 KHYMMIE CHAU WALNUT CREEK CA 476 38 F 4:35-39 36:46.0 37:08.3 0:22.3 11:59/M
91 DANIEL PRUDENCIO WALNUT CREEK CA 477 55 M 2:55-59 36:46.0 37:08.6 0:22.5 11:59/M
92 MARY ROGERS LEESBURG VA 376 47 F 6:45-49 37:33.5 37:54.2 0:20.6 12:14/M
93 AARON ROGERS LEESBURG VA 375 47 M 4:45-49 37:33.8 37:54.2 0:20.4 12:14/M
94 PATRICIA BLAIR HONOLULU HI 461 33 F 7:30-34 37:47.2 38:17.7 0:30.4 12:21/M
95 RAFAEL ZABALA WOODSIDE NY 388 31 M 6:30-34 37:55.6 38:20.9 0:25.2 12:22/M
96 RACHEL WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 349 32 F 8:30-34 38:12.6 38:40.3 0:27.7 12:29/M
97 EMMA KENDALL LEESBURG VA 253 19 F 2:15-19 38:26.8 38:44.6 0:17.7 12:30/M
98 SARAH ZARVAN LEESBURG VA 247 23 F 3:20-24 38:27.0 38:44.6 0:17.5 12:30/M
99 LYDIA KASPARY LEESBURG VA 245 23 F 4:20-24 38:27.0 38:44.6 0:17.5 12:30/M
100 AVERY KING LEESBURG VA 268 20 F 5:20-24 38:27.0 38:44.3 0:17.3 12:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 AMY MCCLOY HONOLULU HI 507 48 F 7:45-49 38:55.1 39:14.8 0:19.6 12:40/M
102 MAGGIE MAASBERG KANEOHE HI 512 40 F 3:40-44 38:55.7 39:04.6 0:08.9 12:36/M
103 SANDRA VAN HOOIJDONK KANEOHE HI 489 47 F 8:45-49 39:05.4 39:29.7 0:24.3 12:44/M
104 DONALD MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 447 44 M 5:40-44 39:30.2 39:57.5 0:27.3 12:53/M
105 CORDELIA MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 448 7 F 6: 0- 9 39:30.5 39:57.7 0:27.1 12:53/M
106 HANNAH CANTLIN KANEOHE HI 423 27 F 3:25-29 39:48.2 40:06.6 0:18.3 12:56/M
107 JORDAN MILL HONOLULU HI 449 32 F 9:30-34 39:52.4 40:08.8 0:16.4 12:57/M
108 JINO KIM HONOLULU HI 370 48 M 5:45-49 40:08.8 40:20.9 0:12.0 13:01/M
109 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 403 49 F 9:45-49 40:20.3 41:34.1 1:13.8 13:25/M
110 MARY ANNE SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 492 66 F 4:65-69 40:22.6 40:39.6 0:17.0 13:07/M
111 JASON MASAKI HONOLULU HI 336 50 M 7:50-54 41:22.3 41:33.0 0:10.7 13:24/M
112 LAURA MO HONOLULU HI 424 36 F 5:35-39 41:48.1 42:18.4 0:30.3 13:39/M
113 EMMA WEAVER HONOLULU HI 425 27 F 4:25-29 41:55.0 42:26.2 0:31.2 13:41/M
114 RACHAEL HAMMOND KAILUA HI 526 43 F 4:40-44 42:12.6 42:38.2 0:25.6 13:45/M
115 COLIN HAMMOND KAILUA HI 501 8 M 1: 0- 9 42:13.3 42:39.2 0:25.8 13:46/M
116 KOEN SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 485 10 M 2:10-14 42:50.7 42:50.7 13:49/M
117 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 482 48 M 6:45-49 42:51.4 42:51.4 13:50/M
118 MAX HAMMOND KAILUA HI 502 5 M 2: 0- 9 43:31.3 43:58.3 0:27.0 14:11/M
119 STEPHEN HAMMOND KAILUA HI 503 50 M 8:50-54 43:34.3 44:01.4 0:27.0 14:12/M
120 BRANDON THURMAN EWA BEACH HI 435 33 M 7:30-34 43:36.5 43:49.9 0:13.3 14:08/M
121 LYNN LEUNG HOLMDEL NJ 418 40 F 5:40-44 43:40.7 44:48.0 1:07.3 14:27/M
122 KAI LEUNG HOLMDEL NJ 419 5 M 3: 0- 9 43:41.0 44:48.1 1:07.1 14:27/M
123 MADELYN HEPNER HONOLULU HI 519 6 F 7: 0- 9 44:20.6 45:28.0 1:07.4 14:40/M
124 BRIELLA HEPNER HONOLULU HI 517 4 F 8: 0- 9 44:21.9 45:28.9 1:06.9 14:40/M
125 JOHANN HEPNER HONOLULU HI 518 40 M 6:40-44 44:22.8 45:28.1 1:05.2 14:40/M
126 LOUIS MACQUOID HONOLULU HI 515 5 M 4: 0- 9 44:23.0 45:25.4 1:02.3 14:39/M
127 OLIVIA POBLACION HONOLULU HI 513 35 F 6:35-39 44:23.6 45:25.2 1:01.5 14:39/M
128 CAROL HEPNER HONOLULU HI 516 37 F 7:35-39 44:23.8 45:29.2 1:05.4 14:40/M
129 KEVIN MACQUOID HONOLULU HI 514 36 M 5:35-39 44:25.6 45:25.5 0:59.9 14:39/M
130 RUTA DEW HONOLULU HI 411 35 F 8:35-39 47:19.4 48:30.7 1:11.2 15:39/M
131 CIANESI CERDA OXNARD CA 406 17 F 3:15-19 47:28.6 48:35.6 1:06.9 15:41/M
132 JOEL CERDA OXNARD CA 404 42 M 7:40-44 47:28.9 48:35.6 1:06.6 15:41/M
133 CHRISTOPHER DEW HONOLULU HI 410 35 M 6:35-39 47:48.6 48:57.4 1:08.8 15:48/M
134 AUBREY GARCIA OXNARD CA 391 9 F 9: 0- 9 47:55.1 49:06.9 1:11.8 15:51/M
135 CAMILA MUNOZ OXNARD CA 407 9 F 10: 0- 9 47:55.7 49:07.9 1:12.2 15:51/M
136 INGRID MUNOZ OXNARD CA 405 33 F 10:30-34 47:56.7 49:08.5 1:11.8 15:51/M
137 CLARA HAINSWORTH LINDON UT 381 16 F 4:15-19 48:01.2 48:27.5 0:26.2 15:38/M
138 REED HAINSWORTH LINDON UT 382 61 M 6:60-64 48:01.4 48:27.8 0:26.3 15:38/M
139 CALEB HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 347 28 M 5:25-29 48:05.5 48:19.8 0:14.2 15:35/M
140 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 525 82 F 1:80-84 48:15.1 48:36.1 0:20.9 15:41/M
141 MYLES NAYLOR KANEOHE HI 354 14 M 3:10-14 53:32.0 54:41.7 1:09.6 17:39/M
142 AMY NAYLOR KANEOHE HI 353 54 F 4:50-54 53:41.0 54:50.4 1:09.4 17:41/M
143 CYNTHIA CHRISTENSEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 399 63 F 3:60-64 54:07.6 54:46.0 0:38.4 17:40/M
144 LOU CHRISTENSEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 398 65 M 4:65-69 54:07.7 54:45.7 0:38.0 17:40/M
145 WARREN BARRON-WALLS MILILANI HI 320 7 M 5: 0- 9 55:47.5 56:15.6 0:28.1 18:09/M
146 ROBERT WALLS MILILANI HI 319 42 M 8:40-44 55:48.5 56:18.9 0:30.3 18:10/M
147 VERA BARRON-WALLS MILILANI HI 324 6 F 11: 0- 9 55:49.4 56:18.4 0:28.9 18:10/M
148 PETER MAHONEY WAHIAWA HI 402 32 M 8:30-34 55:56.1 56:42.9 0:46.8 18:18/M
149 IOLANI MAHONEY WAHIAWA HI 401 29 F 5:25-29 55:56.5 56:43.3 0:46.7 18:18/M
150 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 472 86 M 1:85-99 57:05.3 57:55.4 0:50.1 18:41/M
151 HARRY YANIK HONOLULU HI 521 9 M 6: 0- 9 57:10.4 57:48.0 0:37.5 18:39/M
152 ASHLEY BARRON MILILANI HI 296 39 F 9:35-39 57:14.6 57:47.8 0:33.1 18:39/M
153 JENNIFER YANIK HONOLULU HI 520 42 F 6:40-44 58:47.2 59:24.2 0:37.0 19:10/M
154 MATTHEW YANIK HONOLULU HI 522 14 M 4:10-14 59:44.7 1:00:29.4 0:44.6 19:31/M
155 TIMOTHY YANIK HONOLULU HI 524 44 M 9:40-44 59:45.3 1:00:29.3 0:43.9 19:31/M
156 JO SOEUNG AIEA HI 437 34 F 11:30-34 1:00:20.5 1:01:09.3 0:48.7 19:44/M
157 BARBARA MCCLENDON KANSAS CITY MO 470 53 F 5:50-54 1:02:00.1 1:02:44.5 0:44.4 20:14/M
158 VINCENT SAMSON AIEA HI 438 43 M 10:40-44 1:02:09.2 1:02:59.5 0:50.3 20:19/M
159 CELINE SOEUNG AIEA HI 439 12 F 3:10-14 1:02:09.8 1:02:59.2 0:49.3 20:19/M
160 MATTHEW ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 455 12 M 5:10-14 1:02:34.3 1:03:29.1 0:54.8 20:29/M
161 DAVID ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 454 48 M 7:45-49 1:02:47.2 1:03:45.3 0:58.0 20:34/M
162 TAMARA ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 453 42 F 7:40-44 1:02:48.7 1:03:46.0 0:57.3 20:34/M
163 SAWYER KITSINIAN HONOLULU HI 397 6 M 7: 0- 9 1:06:02.1 1:06:12.6 0:10.4 21:22/M
164 SARKIS KITSINIAN HONOLULU HI 396 48 M 8:45-49 1:06:05.8 1:06:16.5 0:10.6 21:23/M