Bosetti 10K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KALE GLUNT MILILANI HI 468 19 M 1:Open 38:34.6 38:38.1 0:03.5 6:13/M
2 BRANDON DIBIANCA KAPOLEI HI 610 35 M 2:Open 38:38.1 38:42.4 0:04.2 6:14/M
3 JONATHAN ETTINGER WASHINGTON DC 566 36 M 3:Open 38:39.2 38:43.1 0:03.9 6:14/M
4 CAMERON BROWN AUSTIN TX 416 44 M 1:40-44 39:32.1 39:35.8 0:03.6 6:23/M
5 EVERETT JELLINEK HONOLULU HI 603 33 M 1:30-34 39:45.0 39:47.9 0:02.8 6:25/M
6 MICHAEL CACAL HONOLULU HI 573 35 M 1:35-39 40:12.6 40:15.6 0:02.9 6:29/M
7 STEPHEN GLUNT MILILANI HI 544 41 M 2:40-44 41:05.9 41:09.9 0:03.9 6:38/M
8 YUKIYA OBA HONOLULU HI 545 42 M 3:40-44 41:08.8 41:12.5 0:03.6 6:38/M
9 GREGORY SCHOLLMEIER HONOLULU HI 542 29 M 1:25-29 43:01.8 43:06.2 0:04.4 6:56/M
10 HARRISON OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 547 27 M 2:25-29 43:07.4 43:13.9 0:06.5 6:58/M
11 CHRISTINA RENTNER SOUTH ELGIN IL 549 27 F 1:Open 43:56.7 44:01.9 0:05.2 7:05/M
12 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 580 52 M 1:50-54 44:38.8 44:43.0 0:04.1 7:12/M
13 CHRISTOPHER MILLER HONOLULU HI 615 47 M 1:45-49 44:54.8 44:58.0 0:03.2 7:14/M
14 JOSHUA LORGE HONOLULU HI 571 36 M 2:35-39 44:59.6 45:04.5 0:04.9 7:16/M
15 EMILY NAYLOR KANEOHE HI 622 18 F 2:Open 45:24.0 45:28.9 0:04.9 7:19/M
16 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 633 48 M 2:45-49 45:59.8 46:07.1 0:07.2 7:26/M
17 BRIAN RHEE KAILUAKAILUA HI 560 57 M 1:55-59 46:00.0 46:03.1 0:03.1 7:25/M
18 CHRISTOPHER LAWLESS KANEOHE HI 607 32 M 2:30-34 46:01.4 46:04.6 0:03.2 7:25/M
19 IAN WONG HONOLULU HI 608 28 M 3:25-29 46:45.5 46:54.3 0:08.8 7:33/M
20 SAMUEL LORGE HONOLULU HI 572 15 M 1:15-19 47:17.1 47:21.4 0:04.3 7:38/M
21 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 596 42 F 3:Open 47:29.6 47:34.4 0:04.8 7:40/M
22 KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 567 46 M 3:45-49 48:04.0 48:08.8 0:04.7 7:45/M
23 VENKATA YOGESH GONGATI MEMPHIS TN 508 32 M 3:30-34 48:19.0 48:28.1 0:09.0 7:48/M
24 LIZ COMBS NICHOLASVILLE KY 510 37 F 1:35-39 48:20.5 48:34.3 0:13.7 7:49/M
25 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 594 62 M 1:60-64 48:37.5 48:43.6 0:06.1 7:51/M
26 BRIAN SAVIDGE HONOLULU HI 463 23 M 1:20-24 49:19.0 49:23.8 0:04.7 7:57/M
27 PHILIP EDELEN HONOLULU HI 495 66 M 1:65-69 49:39.9 49:44.5 0:04.6 8:01/M
28 JOHN WAT HONOLULU HI 554 69 M 2:65-69 50:14.8 50:23.5 0:08.6 8:07/M
29 CLINT IIZUKA-SHEELEY HONOLULU HI 462 55 M 2:55-59 50:29.4 50:35.9 0:06.5 8:09/M
30 ANDREW WHITE SALIDA CO 556 45 M 4:45-49 50:31.8 50:45.5 0:13.6 8:10/M
31 MICHAEL WHIPPLE MILILANI HI 597 33 M 4:30-34 50:36.7 50:53.6 0:16.9 8:12/M
32 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 635 75 M 1:75-79 51:00.9 51:22.3 0:21.3 8:16/M
33 JASON RADLER TIJERAS NM 400 40 M 4:40-44 51:06.7 51:27.6 0:20.9 8:17/M
34 ANTHONY SILVA HONOLULU HI 564 54 M 2:50-54 51:10.0 51:18.3 0:08.2 8:16/M
35 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 569 58 M 3:55-59 51:50.4 52:03.4 0:13.0 8:23/M
36 PAUL WHEELER HONOLULU HI 426 38 M 3:35-39 52:15.6 52:33.7 0:18.0 8:28/M
37 ERICA ROSENBERG HONOLULU HI 581 38 F 2:35-39 52:19.1 52:27.7 0:08.5 8:27/M
38 JOHN TYLER HONOLULU HI 593 41 M 5:40-44 52:27.4 52:33.0 0:05.6 8:28/M
39 JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI 619 65 M 3:65-69 52:43.2 52:48.9 0:05.6 8:30/M
40 SHEILA DESA HONOLULU HI 565 51 F 1:50-54 52:55.1 53:03.9 0:08.8 8:33/M
41 JOHN HEAD HONOLULU HI 536 69 M 4:65-69 53:17.6 53:24.7 0:07.0 8:36/M
42 LAUREN HINDS HONOLULU HI 627 33 F 1:30-34 53:19.8 53:31.0 0:11.2 8:37/M
43 MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI 577 65 M 5:65-69 53:24.9 53:32.8 0:07.8 8:37/M
44 YUMI YANG HALEIWA HI 529 37 F 3:35-39 53:37.6 54:23.6 0:46.0 8:46/M
45 LYNN YANG HALEIWA HI 528 1 F 1: 0- 9 53:38.6 54:24.0 0:45.4 8:46/M
46 SHANE CLARK HONOLULU HI 605 32 M 5:30-34 53:57.8 54:03.6 0:05.8 8:42/M
47 DONN MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 540 47 M 5:45-49 54:21.0 54:34.6 0:13.6 8:47/M
48 LUCY VIDAL PORTERVILLE CA 613 60 F 1:60-64 54:28.7 54:51.4 0:22.7 8:50/M
49 THERESE BACA-RADLER ALBUQUERQUE NM 385 44 F 1:40-44 55:00.8 55:21.7 0:20.8 8:55/M
50 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 626 69 M 6:65-69 55:01.3 55:07.0 0:05.7 8:53/M
51 TERRY SHIN FAYETTEVILLE NC 369 39 M 4:35-39 55:47.9 55:59.7 0:11.7 9:01/M
52 LES OMURA HONOLULU HI 638 64 M 2:60-64 56:03.1 56:13.7 0:10.6 9:03/M
53 SHAYNA NAKAMA WAIPAHU HI 543 40 F 2:40-44 56:05.3 56:19.0 0:13.6 9:04/M
54 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 421 64 M 3:60-64 56:25.0 56:36.2 0:11.1 9:07/M
55 SHANNON BRUGH WAIALUA HI 530 43 M 6:40-44 56:32.5 57:03.5 0:30.9 9:11/M
56 NAOMI MORITA HONOLULU HI 631 60 F 2:60-64 56:52.8 57:11.5 0:18.6 9:13/M
57 BETHANY MURRAY HALEIWA HI 429 31 F 2:30-34 57:09.6 57:26.6 0:16.9 9:15/M
58 DERRICK SONODA HONOLULU HI 592 56 M 4:55-59 57:19.6 57:28.8 0:09.1 9:15/M
59 NICKI DOCKERY HONOLULU HI 465 54 F 2:50-54 57:21.7 57:38.8 0:17.1 9:17/M
60 FUNG YANG HALEIWA HI 527 53 M 3:50-54 57:35.3 58:05.9 0:30.6 9:21/M
61 NICHOLAS EPPERT HONOLULU HI 628 37 M 5:35-39 57:50.6 57:56.7 0:06.0 9:20/M
62 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 589 65 F 1:65-69 58:30.1 58:41.4 0:11.3 9:27/M
63 ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI 444 63 M 4:60-64 58:31.1 58:41.8 0:10.6 9:27/M
64 LORNA NGO KAILUA HI 623 33 F 3:30-34 58:41.3 58:48.8 0:07.4 9:28/M
65 FRANZ LERCH JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 558 59 M 5:55-59 58:52.3 59:05.5 0:13.1 9:31/M
66 ELENA KAY HONOLULU HI 541 36 F 4:35-39 58:53.7 59:11.4 0:17.6 9:32/M
67 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 563 66 M 7:65-69 59:21.4 59:30.7 0:09.3 9:35/M
68 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 614 64 F 3:60-64 59:46.9 1:00:05.6 0:18.7 9:41/M
69 ASHLEY BARRON MILILANI HI 629 39 F 5:35-39 1:00:04.0 1:00:20.5 0:16.4 9:43/M
70 THOMAS RIVERA PORTERVILLE CA 586 52 M 4:50-54 1:01:14.7 1:01:35.8 0:21.0 9:55/M
71 MICHAEL GELEVER DELTA JUNCTION AK 604 24 M 2:20-24 1:01:15.5 1:01:40.3 0:24.8 9:56/M
72 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 467 66 M 8:65-69 1:01:39.1 1:01:53.1 0:14.0 9:58/M
73 GINA WALKER HONOLULU HI 509 46 F 1:45-49 1:02:07.9 1:02:27.3 0:19.4 10:03/M
74 MONICA GONZALES HONOLULU HI 531 35 F 6:35-39 1:02:19.2 1:02:35.0 0:15.8 10:05/M
75 DAWN ROMERO MILILANI HI 551 51 F 3:50-54 1:03:10.7 1:03:26.3 0:15.6 10:13/M
76 SHARON CHI HONOLULU HI 308 33 F 4:30-34 1:03:25.8 1:03:38.0 0:12.2 10:15/M
77 NED HOLT KAILUA HI 632 52 M 5:50-54 1:03:38.8 1:03:51.3 0:12.4 10:17/M
78 ALEXANDER CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 624 51 M 6:50-54 1:03:45.7 1:04:04.3 0:18.5 10:19/M
79 COURTNEY LUECKING LEXINGTON KY 466 37 F 7:35-39 1:04:09.1 1:04:29.1 0:19.9 10:23/M
80 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 552 61 F 4:60-64 1:04:26.3 1:04:41.4 0:15.1 10:25/M
81 TESSA VALTIERRA HONOLULU HI 582 38 F 8:35-39 1:04:46.2 1:04:54.7 0:08.4 10:27/M
82 CHRISTINA FOWLER HONOLULU HI 601 56 F 1:55-59 1:05:16.2 1:05:26.1 0:09.8 10:32/M
83 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 595 65 F 2:65-69 1:05:40.4 1:05:46.9 0:06.5 10:36/M
84 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 550 63 F 5:60-64 1:06:29.1 1:06:47.7 0:18.5 10:45/M
85 JONATHAN FLAKE SPRINGVILLE UT 574 27 M 4:25-29 1:06:35.5 1:06:50.6 0:15.1 10:46/M
86 TRAVIS PICKETT SPRINGVILLE UT 576 32 M 6:30-34 1:07:01.1 1:07:16.6 0:15.5 10:50/M
87 MICHELLE LLANEZA HONOLULU HI 553 43 F 3:40-44 1:07:23.3 1:07:33.2 0:09.8 10:53/M
88 KALI PICKETT SPRINGVILLE UT 575 30 F 5:30-34 1:07:28.6 1:07:44.4 0:15.7 10:54/M
89 KELLY J. MARTENS AIEA HI 559 59 F 2:55-59 1:08:14.4 1:08:23.4 0:09.0 11:01/M
90 HARRY RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 539 80 M 1:80-84 1:08:58.3 1:09:06.2 0:07.9 11:08/M
91 GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI 579 66 M 9:65-69 1:09:46.2 1:09:58.2 0:11.9 11:16/M
92 WEB ROSS KAILUA HI 568 66 M 10:65-69 1:12:00.0 1:12:23.3 0:23.2 11:39/M
93 DIXITA SHAREGAR FRAMINGHAM MA 496 31 F 6:30-34 1:12:09.5 1:12:22.1 0:12.5 11:39/M
94 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 625 48 F 2:45-49 1:12:20.1 1:12:35.4 0:15.2 11:41/M
95 KATHERINE DAY BROOKLYN NY 533 37 F 9:35-39 1:13:18.8 1:13:38.1 0:19.3 11:51/M
96 DAVID DAY HONOLULU HI 532 38 M 6:35-39 1:14:16.7 1:14:36.0 0:19.3 12:01/M
97 SUSAN MCWAYNE LOWELL MI 555 49 F 3:45-49 1:14:24.4 1:14:47.6 0:23.2 12:03/M
98 LOU CHRISTENSEN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 616 65 M 11:65-69 1:16:06.1 1:16:55.6 0:49.5 12:23/M
99 ZOFIA PLUMMER HONOLULU HI 587 41 F 4:40-44 1:16:10.6 1:16:31.5 0:20.9 12:19/M
100 BRETT PLUMMER HONOLULU HI 588 41 M 7:40-44 1:16:12.5 1:16:33.4 0:20.9 12:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JOYCE NAUYOKS PORTERVILLE CA 612 55 F 3:55-59 1:16:28.8 1:16:54.4 0:25.6 12:23/M
102 HAMIDAH NAKIMULI KAILUA HI 537 32 F 7:30-34 1:16:37.4 1:16:49.8 0:12.3 12:22/M
103 GEORGE ROSS KAILUA HI 538 29 M 5:25-29 1:16:39.1 1:16:49.6 0:10.5 12:22/M
104 J B NATION KAILUA HI 609 73 M 1:70-74 1:17:11.0 1:17:24.1 0:13.1 12:28/M
105 STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 618 75 M 2:75-79 1:18:24.1 1:18:35.1 0:10.9 12:39/M
106 BARBARA ROSS AIEA HI 570 77 F 1:75-79 1:24:34.3 1:24:44.7 0:10.3 13:39/M
107 RITA GELEVER DELTA JUNCTION AK 599 42 F 5:40-44 1:32:55.0 1:33:21.7 0:26.7 15:02/M
108 PIO CRUZ PORTERVILLE CA 584 41 M 8:40-44 1:42:01.7 1:42:26.4 0:24.7 16:30/M
109 HEATHER RIVERA PORTERVILLE CA 585 47 F 4:45-49 1:42:02.6 1:42:27.4 0:24.8 16:30/M
110 VERONICA CRUZ PORTERVILLE CA 583 46 F 5:45-49 1:42:26.5 1:42:26.5 16:30/M