Johnny Faerber 10K

Overall Finish List

February 06, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNOR WERNECKE KAILUA HI 14 27 M 1:Open 34:53.2 34:55.6 0:02.4 5:37/M
2 KARL SCHNAITTER SANTA CRUZ CA 998 39 M 2:Open 36:44.3 36:47.4 0:03.0 5:55/M
3 EVERETT JELLINEK HONOLULU HI 979 33 M 3:Open 37:05.7 37:08.7 0:03.0 5:59/M
4 MICHAEL MORRISON HONOLULU HI 19 46 M 1:45-49 37:16.7 37:19.2 0:02.5 6:00/M
5 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI 824 33 M 1:30-34 37:58.4 38:01.8 0:03.4 6:07/M
6 PETE BOKSANSKI MILILANI HI 919 52 M 1:50-54 38:21.7 38:24.2 0:02.5 6:11/M
7 CHRISTOPHER SALAS HONOLULU HI 834 34 M 2:30-34 38:21.9 38:24.7 0:02.8 6:11/M
8 CAEL ABAD GRAFTON WI 954 19 M 1:15-19 38:41.6 38:45.0 0:03.3 6:14/M
9 MIKE ROSLING CORVALLIS OR 21 43 M 1:40-44 39:00.7 39:06.1 0:05.4 6:18/M
10 BECCA LOMAN SAN FRANCISCO CA 34 34 F 1:Open 40:26.4 40:31.0 0:04.5 6:31/M
11 DIMENT SINGH HONOLULU HI 789 42 M 2:40-44 40:30.2 40:33.0 0:02.8 6:32/M
12 PATRICK ELLISON HONOLULU HI 26 51 M 2:50-54 40:33.2 43:08.2 2:35.0 6:57/M
13 EMILY REYNOLDS KAILUA HI 983 31 F 2:Open 40:53.6 40:57.4 0:03.8 6:35/M
14 KAYLEE GLADU WOONSOCKET RI 958 21 F 3:Open 41:18.1 41:22.7 0:04.6 6:40/M
15 LUIS MARTINEZBIDO KAILUA HI 915 39 M 1:35-39 42:08.6 42:12.6 0:04.0 6:48/M
16 MICHAEL CACAL HONOLULU HI 901 35 M 2:35-39 42:19.3 42:23.2 0:03.9 6:49/M
17 JOSHU LORGE HONOLULU HI 932 36 M 3:35-39 42:29.1 42:34.0 0:04.9 6:51/M
18 HARRISON OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 925 27 M 1:25-29 42:42.5 42:51.1 0:08.6 6:54/M
19 GOSEI DOI HONOLULU HI 16 18 M 2:15-19 42:42.7 42:46.1 0:03.3 6:53/M
20 SIMONE ANGELA WINKLER SANTA CRUZ CA 997 39 F 1:35-39 43:20.2 43:25.1 0:04.9 6:59/M
21 JOHN SCHLAUD KAILUA HI 903 42 M 3:40-44 43:31.7 43:36.2 0:04.5 7:01/M
22 MILLARD SAPPINGTON KAPOLEI HI 921 65 M 1:65-69 43:34.0 43:34.0 7:01/M
23 EMILY NAYLOR KANEOHE HI 810 18 F 1:15-19 44:01.9 44:07.1 0:05.2 7:06/M
24 RYAN MOORE KAILUA HI 876 42 M 4:40-44 44:39.5 44:44.0 0:04.5 7:12/M
25 IAN WONG HONOLULU HI 856 28 M 2:25-29 44:43.6 44:51.6 0:07.9 7:13/M
26 MICHAEL LUNDWALL KAPOLEI HI 947 38 M 4:35-39 44:45.0 44:53.7 0:08.7 7:14/M
27 AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 976 45 F 1:45-49 44:54.5 44:59.8 0:05.3 7:14/M
28 STEPHEN FOLEY HONOLULU HI 33 56 M 1:55-59 45:46.4 46:01.9 0:15.4 7:24/M
29 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 899 42 F 1:40-44 46:36.5 46:41.7 0:05.1 7:31/M
30 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HALEIWA HI 938 35 M 5:35-39 46:49.4 47:00.0 0:10.6 7:34/M
31 DAVID PANTHER HONOLULU HI 953 41 M 5:40-44 46:55.8 47:04.6 0:08.8 7:35/M
32 STAN ROTH KANEOHE HI 45 57 M 2:55-59 46:57.5 47:02.9 0:05.4 7:34/M
33 ERIC MARSH KANEOHE HI 41 46 M 2:45-49 47:00.7 47:10.6 0:09.9 7:36/M
34 ARI ROSEN HONOLULU HI 24 16 M 3:15-19 47:03.9 47:09.0 0:05.1 7:35/M
35 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 794 51 M 3:50-54 47:29.0 47:33.3 0:04.3 7:39/M
36 STEPHANIE MANIER HONOLULU HI 960 34 F 1:30-34 47:51.3 48:20.1 0:28.7 7:47/M
37 PHILIP EDELEN HONOLULU HI 799 66 M 2:65-69 48:01.4 48:10.5 0:09.1 7:45/M
38 REBEKAH MAZANY PEYTON CO 600 34 F 2:30-34 48:02.1 48:14.7 0:12.6 7:46/M
39 DANNY NOIA KAPOLEI HI 27 15 M 4:15-19 48:18.8 48:25.8 0:06.9 7:48/M
40 DAGMARA GROCHOWSKA GDANSK 982 43 F 2:40-44 48:35.1 48:40.8 0:05.7 7:50/M
41 GARRET EHRED DEARBORN MI 25 34 M 3:30-34 48:43.5 48:54.1 0:10.6 7:52/M
42 JEREMY BARNES HONOLULU HI 970 40 M 6:40-44 48:51.6 49:04.1 0:12.5 7:54/M
43 JOHN WAT HONOLULU HI 793 69 M 3:65-69 49:05.4 49:14.2 0:08.8 7:55/M
44 ANTHONY SILVA HONOLULU HI 978 54 M 4:50-54 49:45.8 49:52.5 0:06.6 8:02/M
45 KAZUYA FUKUDA HONOLULU HI 950 10 M 1:10-14 49:55.1 49:59.3 0:04.2 8:03/M
46 JESSICA PHUNG HONOLULU HI 842 16 F 2:15-19 49:56.2 50:05.7 0:09.5 8:04/M
47 SHANE CLARK HONOLULU HI 774 32 M 4:30-34 49:57.0 50:16.5 0:19.5 8:05/M
48 JARROD TAYLOR WAIANAE HI 763 36 M 6:35-39 50:07.8 50:27.5 0:19.7 8:07/M
49 NICHOLAS EPPERT HONOLULU HI 806 37 M 7:35-39 50:23.4 50:42.7 0:19.2 8:10/M
50 JOHN HEAD HONOLULU HI 9 69 M 4:65-69 50:28.6 50:35.2 0:06.6 8:08/M
51 ALEX SHAFER HONOLULU HI 32 38 M 8:35-39 50:33.3 51:36.2 1:02.8 8:18/M
52 RYAN FUKUDA PEARL CITY HI 936 34 M 5:30-34 51:08.9 51:15.1 0:06.1 8:15/M
53 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 17 59 M 3:55-59 51:42.0 51:56.0 0:14.0 8:21/M
54 JON HINAZUMI HONOLULU HI 987 60 M 1:60-64 52:02.7 52:13.7 0:10.9 8:24/M
55 JOSH HUSHON NORTH PRAIRIE WI 961 40 M 7:40-44 52:10.4 52:22.7 0:12.3 8:26/M
56 SHEILA DESA HONOLULU HI 991 52 F 1:50-54 52:14.8 52:23.3 0:08.5 8:26/M
57 FINLEY CHURCH HONOLULU HI 975 14 M 2:10-14 52:15.5 52:28.6 0:13.0 8:27/M
58 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 12 72 M 1:70-74 52:20.6 52:32.8 0:12.2 8:27/M
59 MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI 905 65 M 5:65-69 53:03.2 53:12.4 0:09.2 8:34/M
60 ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI 5 63 M 2:60-64 53:23.9 53:32.2 0:08.2 8:37/M
61 RICHARD FUKUHARA HAYWARD CA 990 58 M 4:55-59 53:29.2 53:43.6 0:14.3 8:39/M
62 NAOMI MORITA HONOLULU HI 832 60 F 1:60-64 53:35.4 53:48.6 0:13.2 8:40/M
63 JOHN WHITE HONOLULU HI 38 49 M 3:45-49 53:43.2 53:56.9 0:13.7 8:41/M
64 TERRY SHIN HONOLULU HI 760 39 M 9:35-39 53:48.4 58:18.4 4:30.0 9:23/M
65 MATTHEW COWELL HALEIWA HI 959 39 M 10:35-39 53:56.6 54:15.7 0:19.0 8:44/M
66 ASHLEY BALASCO KAILUA HI 776 30 F 3:30-34 54:06.2 54:22.6 0:16.4 8:45/M
67 MICHAEL HESS HONOLULU HI 999 37 M 11:35-39 54:33.1 54:45.8 0:12.7 8:49/M
68 SHAYNA NAKAMA WAIPAHU HI 13 40 F 3:40-44 54:54.2 55:06.4 0:12.2 8:52/M
69 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 907 57 F 1:55-59 54:55.3 55:10.0 0:14.6 8:53/M
70 MARK THALLER GAINESVILLE VA 988 62 M 3:60-64 54:56.3 55:30.1 0:33.7 8:56/M
71 RACHEL THALLER HONOLULU HI 986 30 F 4:30-34 55:03.6 55:38.1 0:34.5 8:57/M
72 CASEY HUSHON NORTH PRAIRIE WI 962 36 F 2:35-39 55:36.9 55:51.9 0:14.9 8:59/M
73 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 930 64 M 4:60-64 55:40.2 55:54.0 0:13.7 9:00/M
74 WEN CHEN HONOLULU HI 956 34 F 5:30-34 55:42.0 55:50.0 0:08.0 8:59/M
75 JOSHUA SWIGER KAPOLEI HI 42 43 M 8:40-44 55:48.3 55:59.8 0:11.5 9:01/M
76 ANTHONY DONALDSON PEARL CITY HI 762 36 M 12:35-39 55:55.6 56:15.9 0:20.2 9:03/M
77 KRISTIN ROSLING PORTLAND OR 35 40 F 4:40-44 56:14.1 56:21.2 0:07.0 9:04/M
78 HAILEY HANKENBAUER 43 15 F 3:15-19 56:16.1 56:31.2 0:15.1 9:06/M
79 CHRISTIE WOOD HONOLULU HI 996 36 F 3:35-39 56:17.9 56:47.6 0:29.7 9:08/M
80 TRISHA CHING HONOLULU HI 922 42 F 5:40-44 56:29.7 57:01.6 0:31.9 9:11/M
81 SHERI FITZGERALD WAIPAHU HI 8 54 F 2:50-54 56:34.2 57:01.1 0:26.9 9:11/M
82 RICK HENDRIX HONOLULU HI 870 68 M 6:65-69 56:35.5 56:50.9 0:15.4 9:09/M
83 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 10 59 M 5:55-59 56:37.4 56:46.9 0:09.5 9:08/M
84 YUKIO UCHIDA HONOLULUHONOLULU HI 989 60 M 5:60-64 56:42.3 56:56.7 0:14.3 9:10/M
85 DANIEL NOIA KAPOLEI HI 28 44 M 9:40-44 56:48.6 56:56.1 0:07.5 9:10/M
86 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI GDANSK 981 47 M 4:45-49 57:37.0 57:42.8 0:05.8 9:17/M
87 LORNA NGO KAILUA HI 945 33 F 6:30-34 57:39.9 57:48.4 0:08.5 9:18/M
88 ASHLEY BARRON MILILANI HI 835 39 F 4:35-39 58:03.9 58:21.6 0:17.6 9:24/M
89 CHARLENE ROCKENBRANT HALEIWA HI 937 37 F 5:35-39 58:19.5 58:34.5 0:15.0 9:26/M
90 NED HOLT KAILUA HI 952 53 M 5:50-54 58:20.6 58:34.9 0:14.3 9:26/M
91 ERIC IWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 37 55 M 6:55-59 59:00.3 59:37.3 0:36.9 9:36/M
92 SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI 29 65 F 1:65-69 59:02.0 59:20.3 0:18.2 9:33/M
93 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 31 54 F 3:50-54 59:17.4 59:35.9 0:18.5 9:35/M
94 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 923 66 M 7:65-69 59:25.0 59:36.2 0:11.1 9:36/M
95 KAYOUNG PARK AIEA HI 3 38 F 6:35-39 1:00:14.8 1:00:30.8 0:15.9 9:44/M
96 ROGER CHEN HONOLULU HI 951 42 M 10:40-44 1:00:34.5 1:00:44.7 0:10.1 9:47/M
97 DONI MIYASAKI CHESAPEAKE VA 965 47 M 5:45-49 1:00:57.0 1:01:48.1 0:51.0 9:57/M
98 MICHAEL COVERT HONOLULU HI 875 34 M 6:30-34 1:01:11.2 1:01:27.8 0:16.5 9:53/M
99 DOUG FARRELL HONOLULU HI 23 69 M 8:65-69 1:01:12.7 1:01:39.0 0:26.3 9:55/M
100 PAVILLION DORONILLA 44 10 F 1:10-14 1:02:10.9 1:02:31.0 0:20.1 10:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 791 66 F 2:65-69 1:02:26.7 1:02:49.2 0:22.5 10:07/M
102 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 1000 33 F 7:30-34 1:02:51.5 1:03:26.5 0:34.9 10:13/M
103 LEEA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 1 14 F 2:10-14 1:02:52.4 1:03:26.5 0:34.0 10:13/M
104 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 909 66 F 3:65-69 1:02:58.0 1:03:11.4 0:13.3 10:10/M
105 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 6 72 M 2:70-74 1:02:59.9 1:03:14.4 0:14.4 10:11/M
106 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 857 64 F 2:60-64 1:03:07.2 1:03:31.1 0:23.8 10:13/M
107 SHARON CHI HONOLULU HI 796 33 F 8:30-34 1:03:22.6 1:07:52.6 4:30.0 10:55/M
108 ASHLEY DORSEY KAILUA HI 992 27 F 1:25-29 1:03:48.7 1:04:17.1 0:28.4 10:21/M
109 LEA FERST WAHIAWA HI 926 52 F 4:50-54 1:03:51.5 1:04:10.2 0:18.6 10:20/M
110 DAWN ROMERO MILILANI HI 721 51 F 5:50-54 1:04:33.8 1:04:53.1 0:19.3 10:27/M
111 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 904 66 F 4:65-69 1:04:35.8 1:04:54.0 0:18.2 10:27/M
112 CLARK MELTON COLORADO SPRINGS CO 924 51 M 6:50-54 1:04:51.9 1:05:28.8 0:36.8 10:32/M
113 CHERYL SUN HONOLULU HI 818 33 F 9:30-34 1:05:20.6 1:05:37.8 0:17.2 10:34/M
114 MAIJU KUTTY KANEOHE HI 30 49 M 6:45-49 1:05:46.9 1:06:10.4 0:23.5 10:39/M
115 AARON SMOOT HONOLULU HI 906 39 M 13:35-39 1:06:19.1 1:06:52.1 0:32.9 10:46/M
116 LEANNE MIYASAKI CHESAPEAKE VA 966 35 F 7:35-39 1:06:20.7 1:07:11.6 0:50.8 10:49/M
117 JEN KILTOW DAMASCUS OR 939 48 F 2:45-49 1:06:55.7 1:07:11.7 0:15.9 10:49/M
118 STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI 963 50 M 7:50-54 1:07:36.2 1:07:49.8 0:13.6 10:55/M
119 GREGORY JIM HONOLULU HI 985 52 M 8:50-54 1:07:55.5 1:08:17.1 0:21.5 10:59/M
120 BOB PETERSON KAPOLEI HI 969 66 M 9:65-69 1:08:00.9 1:08:12.6 0:11.7 10:59/M
121 SUSANA PETERSON KAPOLEI HI 968 65 F 5:65-69 1:08:01.0 1:08:12.7 0:11.6 10:59/M
122 PAIGE INOUE KAILUA HI 993 16 F 4:15-19 1:08:01.9 1:08:32.1 0:30.2 11:02/M
123 SARAH IMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 833 34 F 10:30-34 1:09:13.3 1:09:32.6 0:19.2 11:11/M
124 ALEISHA SWARTZ HONOLULU HI 22 47 F 3:45-49 1:09:48.2 1:10:12.5 0:24.3 11:18/M
125 ASHLEY MURAKAMI WAIPAHU HI 2 16 F 5:15-19 1:10:56.1 1:11:26.4 0:30.3 11:30/M
126 DONN MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 656 47 M 7:45-49 1:10:56.4 1:11:26.6 0:30.1 11:30/M
127 SHAWNA RYAN HONOLULU HI 967 45 F 4:45-49 1:11:18.4 1:11:46.4 0:28.0 11:33/M
128 ZOFIA PLUMMER HONOLULU HI 955 41 F 6:40-44 1:11:18.7 1:11:38.1 0:19.4 11:32/M
129 KELLY J. MARTENS AIEA HI 914 59 F 2:55-59 1:12:14.5 1:12:24.7 0:10.2 11:39/M
130 DAVID DAY HONOLULU HI 916 38 M 14:35-39 1:12:30.5 1:12:59.9 0:29.3 11:45/M
131 ALEX BLAIR HONOLULU HI 964 34 F 11:30-34 1:13:02.3 1:13:21.6 0:19.2 11:48/M
132 ASHLI LUNDWALL KAPOLEI HI 946 36 F 8:35-39 1:13:50.4 1:14:08.5 0:18.0 11:56/M
133 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 917 63 F 3:60-64 1:14:37.6 1:15:04.1 0:26.5 12:05/M
134 MITZHEL HERNANDEZ LA JOYA TX 984 27 F 2:25-29 1:15:52.2 1:16:37.1 0:44.9 12:20/M
135 PATRICIA LUISTRO HOUSTON TX 980 26 F 3:25-29 1:16:02.5 1:16:47.5 0:44.9 12:21/M
136 NATHANIEL ALLEN HONOLULU HI 942 38 M 15:35-39 1:16:12.0 1:16:30.5 0:18.5 12:19/M
137 RYAN TAKAKI HONOLULU HI 971 51 M 9:50-54 1:17:52.1 1:18:06.9 0:14.8 12:34/M
138 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 929 62 M 6:60-64 1:17:53.0 1:18:01.3 0:08.3 12:33/M
139 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 972 70 M 3:70-74 1:18:25.7 1:19:09.7 0:44.0 12:44/M
140 DEAN YOUNG HONOLULU HI 977 50 M 10:50-54 1:18:44.4 1:19:00.7 0:16.3 12:43/M
141 GREG FERST WAHIAWA HI 927 54 M 11:50-54 1:18:48.7 1:19:22.3 0:33.6 12:46/M
142 EVELYN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 7 49 F 5:45-49 1:21:16.9 1:21:45.4 0:28.4 13:09/M
143 MAGGIE MAASBERG KANEOHE HI 809 40 F 7:40-44 1:22:48.3 1:23:04.2 0:15.8 13:22/M
144 MICAILA BLANKENSHIP EWA BEACH HI 15 28 F 4:25-29 1:23:50.3 1:24:11.7 0:21.4 13:33/M
145 ANGELA ALVIS HONOLULU HI 994 40 F 8:40-44 1:24:04.0 1:24:42.9 0:38.9 13:38/M
146 ALAN ALVIS HONOLULU HI 995 41 M 11:40-44 1:24:04.1 1:24:43.0 0:38.8 13:38/M
147 STEPHANIE HOLMES KAPOLEI HI 949 34 F 12:30-34 1:24:35.5 1:24:53.2 0:17.6 13:40/M
148 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 18 73 M 4:70-74 1:26:24.9 1:26:32.4 0:07.4 13:56/M
149 MARK VALENCIA KANEOHE HI 4 54 M 12:50-54 1:26:37.7 1:27:02.9 0:25.2 14:01/M
150 BARBARA ROSS AIEA HI 908 77 F 1:75-79 1:30:48.6 1:31:00.9 0:12.2 14:39/M
151 JAN ASARI KANEOHE HI 20 64 F 4:60-64 1:35:10.0 1:35:55.4 0:45.4 15:26/M
152 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 974 72 F 1:70-74 1:36:38.0 1:37:22.3 0:44.3 15:40/M
153 CHARENE SIMMONS EAGLE CREEK OR 940 47 F 6:45-49 1:38:39.9 1:38:57.3 0:17.3 15:55/M
154 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 677 82 F 1:80-84 1:44:42.2 1:45:19.1 0:36.9 16:57/M