Valentine's Biathlon

Age Group Results

February 13, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 12-15 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74
Women: 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Individual

Top

Female 12 to 15

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 MADDIE STUEMKE 608 12 1 25:27.6 1 18:57.9 44:25.6
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 33 NOVALEE LACKEY 635 16 1 25:46.4 1 39:48.5 1:05:35.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 WILLOWMAE WISE 605 21 1 25:49.4 2 25:27.5 51:16.9
2 28 KEILYN KAWAKAMI 596 24 2 34:37.1 1 23:53.6 58:30.8
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 ANNA BELK 643 26 1 19:44.6 1 17:40.8 37:25.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 JESSICA CONWAY 613 34 1 23:35.9 1 17:12.1 40:48.0
2 10 MOLLY TROOP 553 34 2 25:28.0 2 20:56.7 46:24.8
3 23 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN 533 33 4 30:38.2 3 23:55.6 54:33.8
4 25 ASHLEY BALASCO 584 30 3 27:56.5 5 29:57.5 57:54.0
5 34 KLAIRE DYE 589 34 5 39:36.0 4 26:18.9 1:05:54.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 CARLY BROWN 509 37 1 20:40.4 1 19:05.5 39:45.9
2 11 LISA HA 628 36 3 24:11.8 2 23:17.8 47:29.6
3 13 LISA SWARTZFAGER 552 37 2 21:43.3 4 25:54.6 47:37.9
4 18 MOE CHUN 529 38 6 24:22.1 5 28:43.5 53:05.7
5 20 DIANA SPENCER 603 37 5 24:21.4 6 28:53.2 53:14.6
6 21 STEPH YOSHIMURA 623 35 8 29:22.8 3 24:31.9 53:54.7
7 26 OLIVIA POBLACION 547 35 4 24:19.9 8 34:00.2 58:20.2
8 29 CAROL HEPNER 536 37 7 27:11.8 7 31:35.1 58:47.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 RIE NAGAYAMA 522 44 1 20:37.7 1 19:21.8 39:59.6
2 6 WHITNEY BURDZILAUSKAS 586 40 2 22:09.9 4 22:40.2 44:50.2
3 7 KATHRYN MCCABE 615 44 4 24:48.3 2 20:19.0 45:07.4
4 8 MARGOT SAKAZAKI-SPEC 599 44 3 24:37.3 3 20:33.4 45:10.7
5 24 KRISHA ANDREWS 582 40 5 25:28.8 5 31:01.1 56:30.0
6 32 KRYSTEN ELLIS 590 41 6 28:48.1 6 32:53.6 1:01:41.8
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 MICHELLE SIMMONS 551 47 2 35:00.0 1 10:23.7 45:23.7
2 12 ALICIA SHOULTA 505 45 1 25:07.6 2 22:25.8 47:33.4
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 NIKKI SENTER 550 50 2 27:45.1 3 23:36.4 51:21.5
2 17 FRANCESCA LEONETTI 645 52 4 29:56.9 2 22:27.6 52:24.5
3 22 JERELYN WATANABE 523 53 5 33:40.5 1 20:33.7 54:14.2
4 27 ERIN ODA 617 51 3 29:41.6 4 28:44.8 58:26.4
5 31 KELLY BRUNKE 633 53 1 27:36.6 5 33:42.1 1:01:18.8
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 JEANINE NAKAKURA 512 57 1 26:16.8 1 26:55.9 53:12.7
2 30 DOROTHY-ANN CHENG 637 56 2 29:50.6 2 29:11.2 59:01.9
3 35 KAREN BULLARD 563 55 5 41:54.0 3 30:40.7 1:12:34.7
4 36 ANN WONG 627 57 3 33:59.3 5 38:56.5 1:12:55.8
5 37 TERRI TYMN 629 59 4 41:53.0 4 36:31.6 1:18:24.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 DIANE CORN 630 62 1 27:43.8 1 21:17.0 49:00.8
 
Top

Male 12 to 15

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 50 NICOLAS CICCHI 634 15 1 25:47.8 1 39:45.2 1:05:33.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 BRIAN SAVIDGE 626 23 1 19:09.0 1 16:18.4 35:27.5
2 3 JACKSON AYERS 583 22 2 19:20.3 2 17:51.6 37:11.9
3 28 JACOB PASZKIEWICZ 546 24 3 23:20.0 3 25:55.5 49:15.5
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 BENJAMIN WISEMAN 556 29 1 18:14.2 1 21:19.9 39:34.1
2 23 LINCOLN SCHMIDT 636 28 2 21:49.8 2 25:08.3 46:58.2
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 LEE SURING 620 32 1 18:48.3 3 18:47.2 37:35.6
2 6 NICHOLAS ZEHR 624 31 5 20:22.5 2 18:31.8 38:54.3
3 7 OLIVER GASKELL 607 31 6 22:41.7 1 16:51.4 39:33.1
4 11 BRIAN WHITMORE 644 30 4 19:48.5 4 22:05.8 41:54.3
5 13 GERMAN REAL 646 31 2 18:53.9 9 24:05.1 42:59.0
6 14 GREG SCHOLLMEIER 600 30 3 19:22.4 7 23:48.7 43:11.1
7 22 MICHAEL HERVEY 538 30 7 22:53.7 5 23:21.6 46:15.4
8 24 NATHANIEL CALIO 528 31 9 23:53.3 6 23:21.7 47:15.1
9 26 ALEX KASULA 625 31 8 23:39.1 8 24:01.6 47:40.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 NICK BROWN 508 39 2 18:01.5 1 17:38.3 35:39.9
2 5 KEIL ANDERSON 581 38 1 17:38.4 3 20:54.1 38:32.6
3 9 JUSTIN SARANILLIO 548 39 4 21:42.9 2 18:13.1 39:56.1
4 18 BENJAMIN LEWIS 521 39 3 20:32.4 5 24:22.9 44:55.4
5 31 TERRY SHIN 648 39 5 23:09.9 6 26:41.6 49:51.6
6 33 KYLE SHERMAN 619 37 8 28:45.7 4 21:49.8 50:35.6
7 35 BRETT GILBERT 531 35 6 24:32.1 7 28:05.5 52:37.7
8 49 AARON SMOOT 602 39 7 28:28.5 8 35:51.0 1:04:19.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 JASON YOON 622 43 6 24:51.8 1 17:55.8 42:47.7
2 15 LANCE FUJIOKA 631 41 3 22:56.0 2 20:20.0 43:16.0
3 21 JOHANN HEPNER 537 40 2 20:41.3 3 24:21.2 45:02.5
4 25 TIMOTHY BUSBY 560 42 1 20:12.2 5 27:13.0 47:25.2
5 30 ROGER LIN 510 40 4 23:14.3 4 26:35.7 49:50.1
6 44 JEROME BAUTISTA 527 41 5 23:36.5 6 33:41.7 57:18.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 ANDREW DEUTSCHER 524 47 1 24:01.0 1 19:16.3 43:17.4
2 20 TIMOTHY GILLASPIE 532 49 2 25:20.2 2 19:42.2 45:02.5
3 45 TRAVIS RICHARDSON 618 46 3 32:48.3 4 24:59.1 57:47.4
4 48 DAVID ALDRICH 525 48 4 40:15.0 3 22:48.2 1:03:03.2
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 RUSSELL CLOCK 530 52 1 23:44.3 2 21:08.9 44:53.2
2 19 KNOEL KANESHIRO 540 54 2 23:54.5 1 21:05.6 45:00.2
3 29 IRVING CONLEY 588 51 3 24:09.6 5 25:28.0 49:37.6
4 36 KEN LEE 519 54 5 28:24.0 4 24:55.3 53:19.3
5 39 DERICK KATO 541 53 4 25:42.9 6 30:06.9 55:49.8
6 47 JAIME UBONGEN 554 50 6 39:22.0 3 23:30.0 1:02:52.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 PAUL MATTEN 502 59 1 20:13.0 2 21:27.1 41:40.1
2 27 KEITH USHIJIMA 555 55 3 27:45.1 1 21:15.4 49:00.6
3 34 NATHAN KADOTA 595 59 2 24:01.3 3 27:09.3 51:10.6
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 37 KEVIN KRUG 542 66 2 27:31.7 1 25:47.8 53:19.5
2 38 JIM MURRAY 566 69 1 27:30.5 2 26:04.5 53:35.0
3 40 GARY HIRANO 592 68 4 29:39.7 4 26:36.3 56:16.0
4 41 JACK HOBAN 593 66 3 28:20.3 5 28:05.1 56:25.4
5 51 BRIAN BAUER 632 65 5 41:10.0 3 26:30.1 1:07:40.1
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall*   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 32 EUGENE CHO 520 70 1 23:10.4 3 26:52.8 50:03.2
2 42 ALTON MOTOBU 501 71 5 33:28.0 1 23:04.6 56:32.7
3 43 BRAD COATES 513 70 4 31:27.6 2 25:10.9 56:38.5
4 46 SCOTT HUTCHISON 594 72 3 29:43.3 4 30:33.1 1:00:16.4
5 52 MICHAEL MCCORMICK 597 71 2 28:31.1 5 41:49.5 1:10:20.6
*Overall place within gender.