Valentine's Biathlon

Overall Results

February 13, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Individual

  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 BRIAN SAVIDGE HONOLULU HI 626 23 M 1:20-24 6 19:09.0 2 16:18.4 35:27.5
2 NICK BROWN 508 39 M 1:35-39 2 18:01.5 5 17:38.3 35:39.9
3 JACKSON AYERS 583 22 M 2:20-24 7 19:20.3 7 17:51.6 37:11.9
4 ANNA BELK HONOLULU HI 643 26 F 1:25-29 9 19:44.6 6 17:40.8 37:25.4
5 LEE SURING KANEOHE HI 620 32 M 1:30-34 4 18:48.3 11 18:47.2 37:35.6
6 KEIL ANDERSON 581 38 M 2:35-39 1 17:38.4 21 20:54.1 38:32.6
7 NICHOLAS ZEHR 624 31 M 2:30-34 13 20:22.5 10 18:31.8 38:54.3
8 OLIVER GASKELL 607 31 M 3:30-34 22 22:41.7 3 16:51.4 39:33.1
9 BENJAMIN WISEMAN Honolulu HI 556 29 M 1:25-29 3 18:14.2 27 21:19.9 39:34.1
10 CARLY BROWN Kaneohe HI 509 37 F 1:35-39 16 20:40.4 13 19:05.5 39:45.9
11 JUSTIN SARANILLIO 548 39 M 3:35-39 18 21:42.9 9 18:13.1 39:56.1
12 RIE NAGAYAMA HONOLULU HI 522 44 F 1:40-44 15 20:37.7 15 19:21.8 39:59.6
13 JESSICA CONWAY Kailua HI 613 34 F 1:30-34 29 23:35.9 4 17:12.1 40:48.0
14 PAUL MATTEN NAPLES FL 502 59 M 1:55-59 12 20:13.0 28 21:27.1 41:40.1
15 BRIAN WHITMORE 644 30 M 4:30-34 10 19:48.5 30 22:05.8 41:54.3
16 JASON YOON HONOLULU HI 622 43 M 1:40-44 45 24:51.8 8 17:55.8 42:47.7
17 GERMAN REAL 646 31 M 5:30-34 5 18:53.9 45 24:05.1 42:59.0
18 GREG SCHOLLMEIER 600 30 M 6:30-34 8 19:22.4 41 23:48.7 43:11.1
19 LANCE FUJIOKA MILILANI HI 631 41 M 2:40-44 24 22:56.0 18 20:20.0 43:16.0
20 ANDREW DEUTSCHER Honolulu HI 524 47 M 1:45-49 35 24:01.0 14 19:16.3 43:17.4
21 MADDIE STUEMKE Kailua HI 608 12 F 1:12-15 48 25:27.6 12 18:57.9 44:25.6
22 WHITNEY BURDZILAUSKAS KAILUA HI 586 40 F 2:40-44 21 22:09.9 33 22:40.2 44:50.2
23 RUSSELL CLOCK HONOLULU HI 530 52 M 1:50-54 32 23:44.3 24 21:08.9 44:53.2
24 BENJAMIN LEWIS HONOLULU HI 521 39 M 4:35-39 14 20:32.4 47 24:22.9 44:55.4
25 KNOEL KANESHIRO AIEA HI 540 54 M 2:50-54 34 23:54.5 23 21:05.6 45:00.2
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 JOHANN HEPNER HONOLULU HI 537 40 M 3:40-44 17 20:41.3 46 24:21.2 45:02.5
27 TIMOTHY GILLASPIE Honolulu HI 532 49 M 2:45-49 47 25:20.2 16 19:42.2 45:02.5
28 KATHRYN MCCABE 615 44 F 3:40-44 44 24:48.3 17 20:19.0 45:07.4
29 MARGOT SAKAZAKI-SPEC 599 44 F 4:40-44 43 24:37.3 19 20:33.4 45:10.7
30 MICHELLE SIMMONS Kaneohe HI 551 47 F 1:45-49 83 35:00.0 1 10:23.7 45:23.7
31 MICHAEL HERVEY HONOLULU HI 538 30 M 7:30-34 23 22:53.7 37 23:21.6 46:15.4
32 MOLLY TROOP 553 34 F 2:30-34 49 25:28.0 22 20:56.7 46:24.8
33 LINCOLN SCHMIDT AIEA HI 636 28 M 2:25-29 20 21:49.8 51 25:08.3 46:58.2
34 NATHANIEL CALIO 528 31 M 8:30-34 33 23:53.3 38 23:21.7 47:15.1
35 TIMOTHY BUSBY HONOLULU HI 560 42 M 4:40-44 11 20:12.2 67 27:13.0 47:25.2
36 LISA HA HONOLULU HI 628 36 F 2:35-39 38 24:11.8 36 23:17.8 47:29.6
37 ALICIA SHOULTA KAILUA HI 505 45 F 2:45-49 46 25:07.6 31 22:25.8 47:33.4
38 LISA SWARTZFAGER Honolulu HI 552 37 F 3:35-39 19 21:43.3 56 25:54.6 47:37.9
39 ALEX KASULA 625 31 M 9:30-34 31 23:39.1 44 24:01.6 47:40.7
40 KEITH USHIJIMA 555 55 M 2:55-59 62 27:45.1 25 21:15.4 49:00.6
41 DIANE CORN KAILUA HI 630 62 F 1:60-64 60 27:43.8 26 21:17.0 49:00.8
42 JACOB PASZKIEWICZ 546 24 M 3:20-24 28 23:20.0 57 25:55.5 49:15.5
43 IRVING CONLEY 588 51 M 3:50-54 37 24:09.6 54 25:28.0 49:37.6
44 ROGER LIN Honolulu HI 510 40 M 5:40-44 27 23:14.3 61 26:35.7 49:50.1
45 TERRY SHIN HONOLULU HI 648 39 M 5:35-39 25 23:09.9 63 26:41.6 49:51.6
46 EUGENE CHO HONOLULU HI 520 70 M 1:70-74 26 23:10.4 64 26:52.8 50:03.2
47 KYLE SHERMAN 619 37 M 6:35-39 68 28:45.7 29 21:49.8 50:35.6
48 NATHAN KADOTA HONOLULU HI 595 59 M 3:55-59 36 24:01.3 66 27:09.3 51:10.6
49 WILLOWMAE WISE 605 21 F 1:20-24 54 25:49.4 53 25:27.5 51:16.9
50 NIKKI SENTER 550 50 F 1:50-54 61 27:45.1 40 23:36.4 51:21.5
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 FRANCESCA LEONETTI HONOLULU HI 645 52 F 2:50-54 75 29:56.9 32 22:27.6 52:24.5
52 BRETT GILBERT 531 35 M 7:35-39 42 24:32.1 69 28:05.5 52:37.7
53 MOE CHUN 529 38 F 4:35-39 41 24:22.1 70 28:43.5 53:05.7
54 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 512 57 F 1:55-59 55 26:16.8 65 26:55.9 53:12.7
55 DIANA SPENCER HONOLULU HI 603 37 F 5:35-39 40 24:21.4 72 28:53.2 53:14.6
56 KEN LEE 519 54 M 4:50-54 65 28:24.0 49 24:55.3 53:19.3
57 KEVIN KRUG SASKATOON SK 542 66 M 1:65-69 58 27:31.7 55 25:47.8 53:19.5
58 JIM MURRAY HONOLULU HAWAII 566 69 M 2:65-69 57 27:30.5 58 26:04.5 53:35.0
59 STEPH YOSHIMURA HONOLULU HI 623 35 F 6:35-39 70 29:22.8 48 24:31.9 53:54.7
60 JERELYN WATANABE Honolulu HI 523 53 F 3:50-54 80 33:40.5 20 20:33.7 54:14.2
61 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN 533 33 F 3:30-34 76 30:38.2 43 23:55.6 54:33.8
62 DERICK KATO HONOLULU HI 541 53 M 5:50-54 51 25:42.9 75 30:06.9 55:49.8
63 GARY HIRANO 592 68 M 3:65-69 71 29:39.7 62 26:36.3 56:16.0
64 JACK HOBAN 593 66 M 4:65-69 64 28:20.3 68 28:05.1 56:25.4
65 KRISHA ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 582 40 F 5:40-44 50 25:28.8 78 31:01.1 56:30.0
66 ALTON MOTOBU Aiea HI 501 71 M 2:70-74 79 33:28.0 35 23:04.6 56:32.7
67 BRAD COATES 513 70 M 3:70-74 77 31:27.6 52 25:10.9 56:38.5
68 JEROME BAUTISTA 527 41 M 6:40-44 30 23:36.5 81 33:41.7 57:18.3
69 TRAVIS RICHARDSON 618 46 M 3:45-49 78 32:48.3 50 24:59.1 57:47.4
70 ASHLEY BALASCO KAILUA HI 584 30 F 4:30-34 63 27:56.5 74 29:57.5 57:54.0
71 OLIVIA POBLACION HONOLULU HI 547 35 F 7:35-39 39 24:19.9 83 34:00.2 58:20.2
72 ERIN ODA 617 51 F 4:50-54 72 29:41.6 71 28:44.8 58:26.4
73 KEILYN KAWAKAMI 596 24 F 2:20-24 82 34:37.1 42 23:53.6 58:30.8
74 CAROL HEPNER HONOLULU HI 536 37 F 8:35-39 56 27:11.8 79 31:35.1 58:47.0
75 DOROTHY-ANN CHENG KANEOHE HI 637 56 F 2:55-59 74 29:50.6 73 29:11.2 59:01.9
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 SCOTT HUTCHISON 594 72 M 4:70-74 73 29:43.3 76 30:33.1 1:00:16.4
77 KELLY BRUNKE 633 53 F 5:50-54 59 27:36.6 82 33:42.1 1:01:18.8
78 KRYSTEN ELLIS Kailua HI 590 41 F 6:40-44 69 28:48.1 80 32:53.6 1:01:41.8
79 JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI 554 50 M 6:50-54 84 39:22.0 39 23:30.0 1:02:52.0
80 DAVID ALDRICH HONOLULU HI 525 48 M 4:45-49 86 40:15.0 34 22:48.2 1:03:03.2
81 AARON SMOOT HONOLULU HI 602 39 M 8:35-39 66 28:28.5 84 35:51.0 1:04:19.6
82 NICOLAS CICCHI 634 15 M 1:12-15 53 25:47.8 87 39:45.2 1:05:33.0
83 NOVALEE LACKEY KAILUA HI 635 16 F 1:16-19 52 25:46.4 88 39:48.5 1:05:35.0
84 KLAIRE DYE 589 34 F 5:30-34 85 39:36.0 59 26:18.9 1:05:54.9
85 BRIAN BAUER HONOLULU HI 632 65 M 5:65-69 87 41:10.0 60 26:30.1 1:07:40.1
86 MICHAEL MCCORMICK 597 71 M 5:70-74 67 28:31.1 89 41:49.5 1:10:20.6
87 KAREN BULLARD MILILANI HI 563 55 F 3:55-59 89 41:54.0 77 30:40.7 1:12:34.7
88 ANN WONG HONOLULU HI 627 57 F 4:55-59 81 33:59.3 86 38:56.5 1:12:55.8
89 TERRI TYMN HONOLULU HI 629 59 F 5:55-59 88 41:53.0 85 36:31.6 1:18:24.6