Maui 5K

Overall Finish List

March 06, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAYDEN DALTON STUART VA 236 23 M 1:Open 16:52.2 16:53.5 0:01.2 5:26/M
2 JACOB ROMERO PAIA HI 198 15 M 2:Open 17:24.4 17:25.5 0:01.0 5:36/M
3 CHRIS MORELAND SAN DIEGO CA 260 39 M 3:Open 17:26.8 17:29.5 0:02.7 5:37/M
4 ANDREW PRENTICE TUMWATER WA 206 38 M 1:35-39 17:37.7 17:40.2 0:02.5 5:40/M
5 DANIEL VELASQUEZ KIHEI HI 142 16 M 1:15-16 17:52.8 17:54.1 0:01.2 5:45/M
6 ERIN MENEFEE SAN DIEGO CA 275 29 F 1:Open 18:04.9 18:07.2 0:02.2 5:49/M
7 KRISTI GAYAGOY SAN DIEGO CA 322 32 F 2:Open 18:05.6 18:08.8 0:03.1 5:49/M
8 JACOB WOOD SAN DIEGO CA 153 29 M 1:25-29 18:23.1 18:26.3 0:03.2 5:55/M
9 PAUL WELLMAN ENCINITAS CA 59 43 M 1:40-44 18:24.0 18:26.5 0:02.4 5:55/M
10 PATRICK BOYKIN PAIA HI 161 47 M 1:45-49 18:41.2 18:43.9 0:02.6 6:01/M
11 BRIDGET NOLAN SAN DIEGO CA 330 30 F 3:Open 18:45.9 18:47.8 0:01.8 6:02/M
12 BYRON ELLIS KIHEI HI 126 16 M 2:15-16 19:02.6 19:09.1 0:06.4 6:08/M
13 JOSEPH BARANOWSKI KIHEI HI 147 39 M 2:35-39 19:06.4 19:08.7 0:02.3 6:09/M
14 JAY ELLIS KIHEI HI 8 50 M 1:50-54 19:15.0 19:22.4 0:07.3 6:12/M
15 ERIK MCLELLAN KULA HI 17 43 M 2:40-44 19:24.6 19:28.9 0:04.3 6:15/M
16 ERICK DOMINGO KAHULUI HI 178 40 M 3:40-44 19:26.8 19:39.8 0:13.0 6:16/M
17 LESTER DOMINGO KAHULUI HI 224 38 M 3:35-39 19:36.8 19:48.2 0:11.3 6:19/M
18 CHANDRAHAAS VADALI KIHEI HI 223 25 M 2:25-29 19:39.7 19:48.1 0:08.4 6:20/M
19 KYLE KORYNTA NORTHFIELD MN 246 40 M 4:40-44 19:51.3 19:57.2 0:05.9 6:23/M
20 BRYCE DALBEY MAKAWAO HI 259 32 M 1:30-34 20:06.3 20:14.0 0:07.6 6:28/M
21 NICK HENDERSON PHOENIX AZ 299 29 M 3:25-29 20:14.2 21:53.4 1:39.2 6:31/M
22 NICHOLAS CLAYBAUGH KAHULUI HI 350 12 M 1:11-12 20:19.8 20:37.3 0:17.4 6:33/M
23 PIERCE ARMSTRONG LAHAINA HI 143 16 M 3:15-16 20:25.3 20:28.7 0:03.4 6:34/M
24 JEREMY SHELDON RIVERDALE NE 217 40 M 5:40-44 20:29.1 20:33.2 0:04.0 6:36/M
25 JAMES HOAG KIHEI HAWAII 488 43 M 6:40-44 20:42.1 21:21.7 0:39.5 6:40/M
26 TANYA KARI KAHULUI HI 263 15 F 1:15-16 20:44.2 20:53.5 0:09.3 6:40/M
27 SCOTT TRESIDDER KIHEI HI 163 45 M 2:45-49 20:44.4 20:53.7 0:09.3 6:41/M
28 DANIEL GUTOWSKI WAPPINGERS FALLS NEW YORK 489 28 M 4:25-29 20:56.5 21:01.5 0:05.0 6:44/M
29 JARED WELCH WAILUKU HI 378 42 M 7:40-44 21:03.3 23:13.0 2:09.6 6:47/M
30 KEILANA MALDONADO KAHULUI HI 453 12 F 1:11-12 21:11.4 21:14.5 0:03.1 6:49/M
31 FLAVIO ALVES KIHEI HI 96 54 M 2:50-54 21:13.5 21:18.5 0:05.0 6:50/M
32 ZACHARIAH DOWNS KULA HI 356 11 M 2:11-12 21:17.2 21:30.4 0:13.2 6:51/M
33 BRANDYN BENSON KIHEI HI 48 36 M 4:35-39 21:22.7 21:26.1 0:03.4 6:53/M
34 DYLAN RIST KULA HI 104 43 M 8:40-44 21:25.3 21:43.2 0:17.9 6:54/M
35 SAMUEL GAWEL PIERMONT NH 72 20 M 1:20-24 21:30.8 22:55.8 1:25.0 6:55/M
36 EDWARD HAYDEN HANA HAWAII 499 38 M 5:35-39 21:34.4 21:37.5 0:03.1 6:57/M
37 KALVIN KALAFUT BENNINGTON NE 380 36 M 6:35-39 21:40.3 23:13.7 1:33.4 6:59/M
38 TOM GUERIN KIHEI HI 197 68 M 1:65-69 21:43.5 21:49.3 0:05.8 7:00/M
39 JOHN YOUNG LAHAINA HI 427 60 M 1:60-64 21:53.0 22:20.6 0:27.5 7:03/M
40 GABRIEL GIVNISH WAILUKU HI 19 38 M 7:35-39 21:54.8 21:58.4 0:03.5 7:03/M
41 GION HUNZIKER RUSSIKON 97 26 M 5:25-29 22:00.4 22:11.1 0:10.6 7:05/M
42 YU HE BOTHELL WA 343 39 M 8:35-39 22:01.1 23:28.9 1:27.7 7:05/M
43 KEOLA ELDREDGE KIHEI HI 53 16 M 4:15-16 22:15.9 22:33.7 0:17.7 7:10/M
44 OWEN ROMERO PAIA HI 250 13 M 1:13-14 22:26.8 22:29.0 0:02.2 7:13/M
45 KADENCE MERRITT MAKAWAO HI 327 16 F 2:15-16 22:32.4 22:43.8 0:11.4 7:15/M
46 KEVIN LOPEZ SAN DIEGO CA 78 32 M 2:30-34 22:37.3 22:51.9 0:14.6 7:17/M
47 COLE SHELDON KIHEI HI 154 26 M 6:25-29 22:44.1 23:08.2 0:24.1 7:19/M
48 MICHAEL HANAHOE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 87 58 M 1:55-59 22:51.8 23:02.7 0:10.9 7:22/M
49 HANNAH TREES MAKAWAO HI 258 31 F 1:30-34 22:52.9 22:52.9 7:22/M
50 HEZEKIAH TABON-SNIFFEN KAHULUI HI 222 14 M 2:13-14 22:53.4 23:25.2 0:31.7 7:22/M
51 NOAH COLT KULA HI 320 10 M 1: 9-10 22:54.4 23:07.3 0:12.8 7:22/M
52 BLAKE SARCHET WAILUKU HI 125 12 M 3:11-12 22:55.4 23:00.0 0:04.6 7:23/M
53 LAURA LIPP WAILUKU HI 238 35 F 1:35-39 22:56.2 23:02.8 0:06.6 7:23/M
54 KIMBERLY DELMORE WAILUKU HI 190 46 F 1:45-49 23:06.8 23:16.6 0:09.7 7:26/M
55 ETHAN BAYSA KAHULUI HI 291 13 M 3:13-14 23:26.0 23:40.0 0:14.0 7:33/M
56 PATRICK WHALEN KIHEI HI 52 28 M 7:25-29 23:29.0 23:54.3 0:25.3 7:34/M
57 FERNAN AQUINO WAILUKU HI 127 19 M 1:17-19 23:29.8 23:42.4 0:12.6 7:34/M
58 SARAH MARTINEZ MAKAWAO HI 344 50 F 1:50-54 23:31.2 23:33.7 0:02.4 7:34/M
59 STACI FUJIMOTO WAILUKU HI 331 37 F 2:35-39 23:33.2 24:03.0 0:29.8 7:35/M
60 CHERYL COLT KULA HI 318 47 F 2:45-49 23:36.5 23:50.3 0:13.7 7:36/M
61 PETER STRONG KAHULUI HI 247 61 M 2:60-64 23:36.9 23:51.1 0:14.1 7:36/M
62 IAN HASKINS KAHULUI HI 392 44 M 9:40-44 23:37.4 23:52.7 0:15.3 7:36/M
63 BRANDON SADO LAHAINA HI 174 17 M 2:17-19 23:38.5 23:44.8 0:06.3 7:37/M
64 RAY LINDSEY MAKAWAO HI 28 36 M 9:35-39 23:41.5 23:59.9 0:18.4 7:38/M
65 HARRISON BAUSCH MAKAWAO HAWAII 491 16 M 5:15-16 23:43.9 25:08.5 1:24.5 7:38/M
66 JUERG HUNZIKER RUSSIKON 415 59 M 2:55-59 23:56.4 24:16.2 0:19.7 7:42/M
67 JAMES WOODS CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 187 38 M 10:35-39 24:06.7 25:33.4 1:26.7 7:46/M
68 KENDRA BEAN WAIEHU HI 144 23 F 1:20-24 24:07.3 24:13.2 0:05.8 7:46/M
69 BRANDON HAROS KAHULUI HI 346 28 M 8:25-29 24:13.4 24:35.2 0:21.7 7:48/M
70 HALIA MALDONADO KAHULUI HI 305 10 F 1: 9-10 24:16.3 24:21.2 0:04.9 7:49/M
71 BLAKE BALL LAHAINA HI 193 29 M 9:25-29 24:20.4 24:30.3 0:09.9 7:50/M
72 LANCE BOTEILHO KAHULUI HI 157 37 M 11:35-39 24:30.6 24:54.0 0:23.3 7:53/M
73 JESSIE YOUNG LAHAINA HI 374 11 F 2:11-12 24:31.1 24:59.2 0:28.0 7:53/M
74 ERIC MADRID PAIA HI 234 33 M 3:30-34 24:34.5 25:33.1 0:58.6 7:55/M
75 MICHAEL FLEENOR MAKAWAO HI 63 61 M 3:60-64 24:37.0 24:43.0 0:06.0 7:55/M
76 JASON LAYMAN WAILUKU HI 447 9 M 2: 9-10 24:37.2 24:40.5 0:03.2 7:55/M
77 JEN DREISCH KIHEI HI 360 47 F 3:45-49 24:41.5 24:53.8 0:12.3 7:57/M
78 KARL HIGA MAKAWAO HI 160 64 M 4:60-64 24:44.9 24:55.9 0:11.0 7:58/M
79 JULIA HUNZIKER ZUERICH 226 29 F 1:25-29 24:49.0 25:07.8 0:18.7 7:59/M
80 EZEKIEL KATSUDA WAILUKU HI 449 11 M 4:11-12 24:52.7 26:37.5 1:44.7 8:00/M
81 TYLER DALTON STUART VA 235 26 M 10:25-29 24:53.7 25:09.7 0:15.9 8:01/M
82 YANN LUSSIEZ MAKAWAO HI 108 52 M 3:50-54 24:56.0 25:14.7 0:18.7 8:01/M
83 ANTHONY CARVAJAL UPLAND CA 133 58 M 3:55-59 24:56.3 25:22.0 0:25.7 8:02/M
84 JORDAN SOON WAILUKU HI 252 19 M 3:17-19 24:58.9 25:28.2 0:29.2 8:02/M
85 TERRY SPRAUNGEL MAKAWAO HI 26 44 M 10:40-44 25:06.0 25:14.2 0:08.2 8:05/M
86 LENKA FISHER LAHAINA HI 192 37 F 3:35-39 25:06.9 25:12.9 0:06.0 8:05/M
87 DEBBIE BENTON MAKAWAO HI 307 47 F 4:45-49 25:07.9 26:13.7 1:05.8 8:05/M
88 ANNA ROHDEN KAHULUI HI 276 34 F 2:30-34 25:18.5 25:43.0 0:24.4 8:09/M
89 MARIA ROJAS HAIKU HI 303 50 F 2:50-54 25:20.8 26:26.2 1:05.4 8:09/M
90 GREG O’NEILL KIHEI HI 22 68 M 2:65-69 25:27.3 26:00.4 0:33.0 8:12/M
91 FOY HANTA KAHULUI HI 406 60 M 5:60-64 25:33.1 25:51.3 0:18.1 8:13/M
92 ERIN DRAYER MAKAWAO HI 304 44 F 1:40-44 25:37.0 25:52.0 0:15.0 8:15/M
93 GARRETT ROYCE TACOMA WA 81 60 M 6:60-64 25:42.0 26:12.8 0:30.8 8:16/M
94 ANNABELLE DOMINGO KAHULUI HI 336 37 F 4:35-39 25:45.9 25:56.5 0:10.6 8:18/M
95 SAVANNAH FIELDS WAILUKU HI 476 8 F 1: 7- 8 25:48.6 27:17.3 1:28.7 8:18/M
96 BRIAN SALZER MAKAWAO HI 110 54 M 4:50-54 25:49.9 26:09.4 0:19.4 8:19/M
97 ELIZABETH POTTER LAHAINA HI 255 10 F 2: 9-10 25:56.2 26:24.8 0:28.5 8:21/M
98 VICTORIA ZUPANCIC LAHAINA HI 288 35 F 5:35-39 26:05.6 27:48.5 1:42.8 8:24/M
99 AIDEN IKERD KIHEI HAWAII 487 14 M 4:13-14 26:09.6 26:31.7 0:22.0 8:25/M
100 OLIVIA COLT KULA HI 319 12 F 3:11-12 26:12.4 26:24.8 0:12.4 8:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ROSSANO GRAMAJO WAILUKU HI 115 62 M 7:60-64 26:14.6 26:18.3 0:03.6 8:27/M
102 RUSSELL SPARKS WAILUKU HI 391 52 M 5:50-54 26:15.0 26:22.4 0:07.3 8:27/M
103 JULIA RUSSELL HANSVILLE WA 355 38 F 6:35-39 26:15.2 26:51.0 0:35.7 8:27/M
104 LEVEN ABSHIRE HAIKU HI 88 31 M 4:30-34 26:16.5 27:19.4 1:02.8 8:27/M
105 PAUL ROMERO PAIA HI 7 46 M 3:45-49 26:17.0 26:19.9 0:02.8 8:28/M
106 LOIDA VILLANUEVA KAHULUI HI 185 48 F 5:45-49 26:19.2 26:48.2 0:28.9 8:28/M
107 MICHAEL BALANGITAO WAILUKU HI 107 40 M 11:40-44 26:19.6 27:00.5 0:40.8 8:28/M
108 SARAH TREANOR KAHULUI HI 281 25 F 2:25-29 26:21.2 26:52.4 0:31.2 8:29/M
109 HENRY EISENBERG KULA HI 462 9 M 3: 9-10 26:22.2 26:36.8 0:14.5 8:29/M
110 LAINE DALTON STUART VA 103 58 M 4:55-59 26:22.5 26:38.3 0:15.8 8:29/M
111 MATT ESTVOLD KIHEI HI 400 44 M 12:40-44 26:25.5 27:43.7 1:18.2 8:30/M
112 JESSI ROCHEL CARBONDALE CO 368 37 F 7:35-39 26:25.6 26:38.7 0:13.0 8:30/M
113 KRISTI OTA WAILUKU HI 134 37 F 8:35-39 26:28.6 26:58.8 0:30.2 8:31/M
114 JENNIFER YOUNG AMITYVILLE NY 424 53 F 3:50-54 26:30.0 26:46.6 0:16.6 8:32/M
115 JAMIE WALL CARBONDALE CO 369 35 F 9:35-39 26:30.3 26:43.4 0:13.0 8:32/M
116 KIM DO WAILUKU HI 148 43 F 2:40-44 26:30.6 27:04.7 0:34.1 8:32/M
117 DESTINY RANDOLPH WAILUKU HI 269 37 F 10:35-39 26:31.8 27:05.2 0:33.4 8:32/M
118 ZACHARY ALLINGER KIHEI HI 231 33 M 5:30-34 26:37.2 28:02.9 1:25.7 8:34/M
119 JIM MORIYASU KULA HI 230 67 M 3:65-69 26:38.8 27:17.6 0:38.7 8:35/M
120 MICHAEL JEF RABARA KIHEI HI 151 24 M 2:20-24 26:43.1 26:56.6 0:13.5 8:36/M
121 JACK DILLON WAILUKU HI 440 10 M 4: 9-10 26:44.3 27:47.1 1:02.8 8:36/M
122 BUDDY NICHOLS KAHULUI HI 204 66 M 4:65-69 26:46.5 27:23.5 0:37.0 8:37/M
123 JAYCEN FERNANDEZ KAHULUI HI 312 13 M 5:13-14 26:48.2 27:48.6 1:00.3 8:38/M
124 MAX OTERO LAHAINA HI 465 8 M 1: 7- 8 26:52.4 27:01.6 0:09.1 8:39/M
125 JOLENE TOM WAILUKU HI 324 11 F 4:11-12 26:53.4 27:47.0 0:53.5 8:39/M
126 KATHRYN DUHAMEL KULA HI 315 42 F 3:40-44 26:53.7 27:08.9 0:15.2 8:39/M
127 KYLEE ADKINS KAHULUI HI 274 11 F 5:11-12 26:53.8 26:58.8 0:04.9 8:39/M
128 KEVIN CHAPMAN WAILUKU HI 211 33 M 6:30-34 26:57.1 27:20.5 0:23.3 8:40/M
129 BREANNE FORTUN LAHAINA HI 213 39 F 11:35-39 27:00.1 27:08.6 0:08.5 8:41/M
130 CASSIE KYFFIN KIHEI HI 311 34 F 3:30-34 27:02.1 28:22.9 1:20.8 8:42/M
131 KAYA WOOD HAIKU HI 271 13 F 1:13-14 27:04.2 27:11.9 0:07.6 8:43/M
132 ISABELLE OVERMAN MAPLE GROVE MN 341 12 F 6:11-12 27:04.2 27:25.2 0:21.0 8:43/M
133 DIANA JILL RIGGS WAILUKU HI 239 47 F 6:45-49 27:05.8 27:32.8 0:26.9 8:43/M
134 HOLDEN SUZUKI KAHULUI HI 267 15 M 6:15-16 27:06.8 28:06.5 0:59.7 8:44/M
135 OWEN HOPKINS HOPKINS KAHULUI HI 482 8 M 2: 7- 8 27:10.5 28:26.9 1:16.4 8:45/M
136 TAMMY BRADLEY MILTON ONTARIO 490 52 F 4:50-54 27:12.4 28:00.2 0:47.7 8:45/M
137 IAN KATSUDA WAILUKU HI 44 43 M 13:40-44 27:13.7 29:10.5 1:56.8 8:46/M
138 DAVID PICKETT KIHEI HI 146 36 M 12:35-39 27:14.6 27:22.8 0:08.1 8:46/M
139 BARRY SOLOMON WAILUKU HI 199 66 M 5:65-69 27:15.9 27:31.0 0:15.0 8:47/M
140 ADELYN OVERMAN MAPLE GROVE MN 342 10 F 3: 9-10 27:19.2 27:38.6 0:19.4 8:48/M
141 JULIE WEIDNER KIHEI HI 362 39 F 12:35-39 27:20.9 27:47.7 0:26.7 8:48/M
142 AERWYN CASSEL KULA HI 459 10 M 5: 9-10 27:22.6 27:24.9 0:02.3 8:49/M
143 LARSON VADLA KULA HI 458 10 M 6: 9-10 27:23.7 27:26.4 0:02.6 8:49/M
144 ERIN BALDAUF KIHEI HI 372 47 F 7:45-49 27:24.5 27:38.9 0:14.4 8:49/M
145 TRISTAN MARSHALL SISTERS OR 467 11 M 5:11-12 27:33.7 28:07.3 0:33.6 8:52/M
146 SABINE ARMSTRONG LAHAINA HI 261 45 F 8:45-49 27:35.9 27:46.4 0:10.5 8:53/M
147 CALLUM MCLAUGHLIN KIHEI HI 469 9 M 7: 9-10 27:37.9 28:11.4 0:33.5 8:54/M
148 CASSIDY MADRID PAIA HI 359 30 F 4:30-34 27:37.9 28:37.0 0:59.0 8:54/M
149 JONATHAN FERNANDEZ KAHULUI HI 202 44 M 14:40-44 27:38.6 28:40.0 1:01.4 8:54/M
150 NANCY NGUYEN PUUNENE HI 340 29 F 3:25-29 27:40.2 28:21.3 0:41.0 8:54/M
151 ANGELA MARSHALL SISTERS OR 347 36 F 13:35-39 27:40.2 28:14.4 0:34.2 8:54/M
152 ALY SPEAR SPOKANE WA 253 33 F 5:30-34 27:41.1 29:16.6 1:35.4 8:55/M
153 CODY DEPONTE WAILUKU HI 71 32 M 7:30-34 27:49.1 28:20.0 0:30.9 8:57/M
154 KELSIE MEZA WAILUKU HI 314 33 F 6:30-34 27:49.3 28:20.1 0:30.7 8:57/M
155 LEAH CARRINGTON KIHEI HI 121 17 F 1:17-19 27:52.2 28:00.3 0:08.0 8:58/M
156 FINN LEVIEN KULA HI 468 9 M 8: 9-10 28:10.4 28:29.0 0:18.5 9:04/M
157 AMOS ELDREDGE KIHEI HI 398 42 M 15:40-44 28:10.8 28:25.2 0:14.4 9:04/M
158 NICHOLE PARSONS HAIKU HI 201 41 F 4:40-44 28:11.1 29:37.3 1:26.2 9:04/M
159 BROOKE LEVIEN KULA HI 358 41 F 5:40-44 28:13.7 28:31.8 0:18.1 9:05/M
160 JACK BENSON MAKAWAO HI 188 69 M 6:65-69 28:14.6 28:18.2 0:03.5 9:05/M
161 RICHARD KAITZ BOSTON MA 149 67 M 7:65-69 28:15.3 28:35.9 0:20.6 9:06/M
162 JESSICA ADKINS MAKAWAO HI 25 38 F 14:35-39 28:16.3 29:24.9 1:08.6 9:06/M
163 CRYSTAL BANKS WAILUKU HI 270 42 F 6:40-44 28:19.2 28:54.0 0:34.8 9:07/M
164 DAVID BUCHMANN PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS 68 50 M 6:50-54 28:25.9 28:50.2 0:24.3 9:09/M
165 CHACE BERGMAN MAKAWAO HI 54 36 M 13:35-39 28:34.1 29:35.6 1:01.5 9:12/M
166 XAVIER KATSUDA WAILUKU HI 286 12 M 6:11-12 28:35.2 30:20.0 1:44.8 9:12/M
167 ZAIRA KATSUDA WAILUKU HI 287 41 F 7:40-44 28:36.8 30:21.9 1:45.1 9:13/M
168 JACLYN PAPPAS KIHEI HI 254 37 F 15:35-39 28:46.3 28:52.5 0:06.2 9:16/M
169 RYAN HANSEN LAHAINA HI 83 41 M 16:40-44 28:50.5 28:59.5 0:08.9 9:17/M
170 RYNLIE HANSEN-CAPITANO LAHAINA HI 207 10 F 4: 9-10 28:51.2 28:59.3 0:08.0 9:17/M
171 LINDA MARIE KONVIT KIHEI HI 130 32 F 7:30-34 28:51.8 28:54.7 0:02.9 9:17/M
172 CHRISTINA RYAN HATFIELD PA 237 44 F 8:40-44 28:52.3 29:20.0 0:27.7 9:18/M
173 DENBY FREELAND MAKAWAO HI 138 50 F 5:50-54 29:01.7 29:19.3 0:17.5 9:21/M
174 SHAR PACHECO WAILUKU HI 227 57 F 1:55-59 29:03.8 29:33.2 0:29.3 9:21/M
175 PATRICK MARKEY KIHEI HI 76 53 M 7:50-54 29:05.0 29:29.3 0:24.3 9:22/M
176 EVELYN WESTBROOK LAHAINA HI 152 15 F 3:15-16 29:05.8 30:43.3 1:37.4 9:22/M
177 PAXTON GROFF HAIKU HI 454 8 M 3: 7- 8 29:09.5 30:19.3 1:09.8 9:23/M
178 AMARA FAUCETT HAIKU HI 200 32 F 8:30-34 29:10.3 30:18.8 1:08.5 9:23/M
179 SIMON JABBOUR MAKAWAO HI 334 10 M 9: 9-10 29:12.2 29:18.6 0:06.3 9:24/M
180 MADISON PURSIFULL MAKAWAO HI 363 33 F 9:30-34 29:12.6 30:57.5 1:44.9 9:24/M
181 SARA BHONSALE WAILUKU HAWAII 492 42 F 9:40-44 29:16.2 29:42.7 0:26.5 9:25/M
182 CHRISTI ROBELL KULA HI 339 56 F 2:55-59 29:19.3 31:12.1 1:52.8 9:26/M
183 NATALIE RIGGS WAILUKU HI 470 13 F 2:13-14 29:22.8 29:49.5 0:26.7 9:27/M
184 RICHARD HILL WAILUKU HI 376 45 M 4:45-49 29:23.1 31:15.2 1:52.1 9:27/M
185 TOM BLAMEY KULA HI 411 56 M 5:55-59 29:25.4 31:20.8 1:55.4 9:28/M
186 MARNY MORIYASU KULA HI 352 58 F 3:55-59 29:33.1 30:12.3 0:39.1 9:31/M
187 LISA OVERMAN MAPLE GROVE MN 225 40 F 10:40-44 29:38.2 29:59.7 0:21.5 9:32/M
188 ELEANOR OVERMAN MAPLE GROVE MN 466 8 F 2: 7- 8 29:39.2 30:00.2 0:21.0 9:33/M
189 DEANNA MARRANZINO LAHAINA HI 308 68 F 1:65-69 29:40.6 30:02.1 0:21.5 9:33/M
190 MADISON KAKUGAWA WAILUKU HI 455 8 F 3: 7- 8 29:40.7 31:10.7 1:29.9 9:33/M
191 FRANCIA BENISHEK WAILUKU HI 284 51 F 6:50-54 29:46.6 30:24.8 0:38.2 9:35/M
192 SAMANTHA JABBOUR MAKAWAO HI 333 39 F 16:35-39 29:48.3 29:53.4 0:05.0 9:36/M
193 VERONICA GRAMAJO WAILUKU HI 243 54 F 7:50-54 29:53.2 30:03.1 0:09.9 9:37/M
194 FERDINAND FERNANDO WAILUKU HI 11 45 M 5:45-49 29:53.5 31:45.5 1:52.0 9:37/M
195 DESIE EBAUGH SEVIERVILLE TN 277 17 F 2:17-19 29:53.8 30:49.7 0:55.9 9:37/M
196 GREG DOWNS KULA HI 417 56 M 6:55-59 29:58.5 30:31.3 0:32.7 9:39/M
197 WALKER SCHMIDT WAILUKU HI 445 9 M 10: 9-10 30:00.3 30:43.1 0:42.8 9:39/M
198 KURT SCHMIDT WAILUKU HI 385 51 M 8:50-54 30:00.4 30:43.7 0:43.3 9:39/M
199 LINDA SOMERA KIHEI HI 117 60 F 1:60-64 30:01.9 30:22.3 0:20.3 9:40/M
200 CHRISTY HASKINS KAHULUI HI 283 41 F 11:40-44 30:02.2 30:44.1 0:41.8 9:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JOHN KRYL KIHEI HAWAII 497 29 M 11:25-29 30:02.5 31:25.4 1:22.8 9:40/M
202 JOSEPH BURNS KIHEI HI 425 33 M 8:30-34 30:02.9 30:53.7 0:50.7 9:40/M
203 ANGELA DANISH KIHEI HI 373 31 F 10:30-34 30:03.1 30:53.4 0:50.3 9:40/M
204 ZACHARY SIDDALL BOULDER CO 49 37 M 14:35-39 30:03.2 31:27.8 1:24.6 9:40/M
205 CAITLIN KRYL KIHEI HAWAII 496 28 F 4:25-29 30:04.4 31:25.3 1:20.8 9:41/M
206 ANNA CLAYBAUGH KAHULUI HI 349 15 F 4:15-16 30:08.7 30:45.7 0:36.9 9:42/M
207 MIKE LANDES KIHEI HI 412 41 M 17:40-44 30:20.8 31:03.2 0:42.4 9:46/M
208 ADAM CLAYBAUGH KAHULUI HI 38 47 M 6:45-49 30:21.7 30:59.0 0:37.2 9:46/M
209 BLANCA CARVAJAL UPLAND CA 132 59 F 4:55-59 30:40.5 31:08.7 0:28.1 9:52/M
210 KIM RODRIGUEZ ELGIN IL 210 61 F 2:60-64 30:45.9 31:42.1 0:56.1 9:54/M
211 TIMOTHY HALL PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 416 61 M 8:60-64 30:46.3 31:03.2 0:16.9 9:54/M
212 KATHLEEN HANAHOE EDEN PRAIRIE MN 191 57 F 5:55-59 30:46.3 30:51.9 0:05.5 9:54/M
213 JANICE CHAR BELLEVUE WA 186 67 F 2:65-69 30:58.4 31:23.0 0:24.5 9:58/M
214 EMILY COLLINS MAKAWAO HI 364 32 F 11:30-34 30:59.7 32:42.3 1:42.5 9:59/M
215 EMMA RINKER KIHEI HI 441 9 F 5: 9-10 31:07.1 31:46.1 0:39.0 10:01/M
216 ALYSSA HOAG KIHEI HI 306 9 F 6: 9-10 31:07.3 31:46.2 0:38.9 10:01/M
217 JENNIFER MCLAUGHLIN KIHEI HI 361 42 F 12:40-44 31:09.5 31:50.1 0:40.6 10:02/M
218 MARCIE HOAG KIHEI HI 60 41 F 13:40-44 31:09.8 31:49.8 0:40.0 10:02/M
219 FRANCES MULLAN TEMPLETON CA 167 57 F 6:55-59 31:22.5 32:34.8 1:12.3 10:06/M
220 BRIAN HILL TEMPLETON CA 32 59 M 7:55-59 31:23.6 32:37.7 1:14.1 10:06/M
221 NIKKI ESVER WAILUKU HAWAII 495 30 F 12:30-34 31:24.4 31:51.0 0:26.6 10:07/M
222 LEYLA ANDERSON WAIEHU HI 262 24 F 2:20-24 31:26.4 31:43.1 0:16.7 10:07/M
223 STEVE FISHER LAHAINA HI 57 62 M 9:60-64 31:38.3 34:19.2 2:40.8 10:11/M
224 ALESSA LEWIS BOULDER COLORADO 498 21 F 3:20-24 31:44.7 33:10.3 1:25.6 10:13/M
225 MERRILL RANKEN WAILUKU HI 118 53 F 8:50-54 31:47.8 32:33.9 0:46.1 10:14/M
226 JENNIFER SUZUKI KAHULUI HI 268 51 F 9:50-54 31:50.5 32:46.4 0:55.8 10:15/M
227 SARA MURPHY KIHEI HI 399 42 F 14:40-44 31:59.2 33:41.3 1:42.0 10:18/M
228 TREY LAULUSA WAILUKU HI 329 13 M 6:13-14 32:05.9 32:31.5 0:25.6 10:20/M
229 CRUZ BENIGNO WAILUKU HI 279 11 M 7:11-12 32:09.9 33:12.1 1:02.2 10:21/M
230 JENNIFER CASTRO WAILUKU HI 6 33 F 13:30-34 32:12.6 32:18.7 0:06.1 10:22/M
231 JAY ALLEN WAILUKU HI 135 42 M 18:40-44 32:14.4 32:21.0 0:06.5 10:23/M
232 SILVIA YÉPIZ MAKAWAO HI 251 36 F 17:35-39 32:14.5 32:20.0 0:05.4 10:23/M
233 CIARA EVERHART PHOENIX AZ 298 29 F 5:25-29 32:16.4 33:56.5 1:40.0 10:23/M
234 CALEB KOPATZ WAILUKU HI 220 13 M 7:13-14 32:37.9 33:02.8 0:24.8 10:30/M
235 YVONNE WILLIAMS SAN LEANDRO CA 272 63 F 3:60-64 32:45.1 33:35.4 0:50.3 10:32/M
236 JEDEDIAH MCLIN KIHEI HI 116 52 M 9:50-54 32:51.3 34:39.5 1:48.1 10:34/M
237 MAHIE MIYAGAWA KAHULUI HI 139 13 F 3:13-14 32:57.4 33:33.1 0:35.7 10:36/M
238 MEGAN LANDES KIHEI HI 94 42 F 15:40-44 33:00.4 33:41.1 0:40.7 10:37/M
239 CANDY STAHL KAHULUI HI 285 53 F 10:50-54 33:04.0 33:25.7 0:21.6 10:39/M
240 JAMIE MACLEOD CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 46 34 F 14:30-34 33:08.3 34:35.7 1:27.4 10:40/M
241 APRIL GAUTSCHI PLACERVILLE CA 65 53 F 11:50-54 33:08.4 33:55.9 0:47.4 10:40/M
242 ELEANOR BEVERSDORF TEMPE AZ 473 9 F 7: 9-10 33:16.8 33:24.3 0:07.5 10:43/M
243 ELIZABETH HAGEN TEMPE AZ 264 43 F 16:40-44 33:17.5 33:25.4 0:07.9 10:43/M
244 HOWARD MENDELSOHN KIHEI HI 408 64 M 10:60-64 33:20.9 34:35.7 1:14.8 10:44/M
245 PATRICK HIGGINS KIHEI HI 244 84 M 1:80-99 33:22.6 33:41.9 0:19.2 10:45/M
246 SADIE KAKUGAWA WAILUKU HI 456 8 F 4: 7- 8 33:31.5 35:03.9 1:32.4 10:47/M
247 GLENN KAKUGAWA WAILUKU HI 62 37 M 15:35-39 33:31.9 35:03.9 1:31.9 10:48/M
248 ELIS QUEIROZ KIHEI HI 309 54 F 12:50-54 33:32.8 36:00.9 2:28.0 10:48/M
249 ELIZABETH MULLIGAN KIHEI HI 208 59 F 7:55-59 33:33.4 36:01.7 2:28.2 10:48/M
250 PHIL MULLIGAN KIHEI HI 84 59 M 8:55-59 33:34.9 36:01.6 2:26.7 10:49/M
251 CARTER MARKEY KIHEI HI 464 13 M 8:13-14 33:35.1 33:58.1 0:22.9 10:49/M
252 JOHN MELIA KAHULUI HI 13 42 M 19:40-44 33:36.4 35:54.6 2:18.2 10:49/M
253 KIANA DOWNS KULA HI 102 15 F 5:15-16 33:39.8 34:11.9 0:32.1 10:50/M
254 MARYLIN ABSHIRE HAIKU HI 216 32 F 15:30-34 33:42.7 34:47.2 1:04.5 10:51/M
255 LYNSI MELIA KAHULUI HI 131 40 F 17:40-44 33:43.9 35:55.7 2:11.8 10:51/M
256 MICHAEL MARSHALL SISTERS OR 228 39 M 16:35-39 33:46.3 34:20.6 0:34.2 10:52/M
257 GEMMA MARSHALL SISTERS OR 481 9 F 8: 9-10 33:47.1 34:21.0 0:33.9 10:52/M
258 LYNETTE ZAKABI WAILUKU HI 14 58 F 8:55-59 33:50.7 34:29.1 0:38.4 10:54/M
259 SHIELA LINAO CERRITOS CA 43 49 F 9:45-49 33:51.0 35:21.2 1:30.2 10:54/M
260 ETHAN TAYLOR WAILUKU HI 41 32 M 9:30-34 34:00.2 34:22.7 0:22.5 10:57/M
261 KEVIN DRAKE MAKAWAO HI 402 65 M 8:65-69 34:02.8 35:28.8 1:25.9 10:57/M
262 MASON KUROKAWA WAILUKU HI 296 4 M 1: 2- 6 34:04.7 34:26.0 0:21.2 10:58/M
263 KIRK KUROKAWA WAILUKU HI 47 47 M 7:45-49 34:06.9 34:27.4 0:20.4 10:59/M
264 TERI CLAYBAUGH KAHULUI HI 229 47 F 10:45-49 34:07.7 34:44.1 0:36.4 10:59/M
265 EMMA BEVERSDORF TEMPE AZ 265 12 F 7:11-12 34:08.8 34:55.5 0:46.6 10:59/M
266 MATT BEVERSDORF TEMPE AZ 383 44 M 20:40-44 34:09.3 34:55.6 0:46.3 11:00/M
267 ANTHONY RANKEN WAILUKU HI 119 65 M 9:65-69 34:31.5 35:16.4 0:44.9 11:07/M
268 SCOTT WILHELM MAKAWAO HI 393 52 M 10:50-54 34:35.7 36:18.5 1:42.7 11:08/M
269 CHRIS CREDIFORD CARMEL IN 437 52 M 11:50-54 34:51.0 36:11.5 1:20.5 11:13/M
270 KIMBERLY HARRISON KULA HI 273 54 F 13:50-54 35:06.6 35:49.7 0:43.0 11:18/M
271 ROMAN LAIDLAW KIHEI HI 452 7 M 4: 7- 8 35:09.1 36:38.4 1:29.3 11:19/M
272 CHRISTINE MARTINEZ-SUZUKAWA WAILUKU HI 56 56 F 9:55-59 35:10.2 36:15.8 1:05.5 11:19/M
273 ELIZABETH MURRAY KIHEI HI 55 38 F 18:35-39 35:11.5 36:39.3 1:27.7 11:20/M
274 DARREN EBAUGH SEVIERVILLE TN 387 45 M 8:45-49 35:21.8 36:16.7 0:54.9 11:23/M
275 BRAEDON MEDINA KIHEI HI 389 21 M 3:20-24 35:22.9 35:33.2 0:10.3 11:23/M
276 SHELBY MCFARLAND HAIKU HI 173 32 F 16:30-34 35:24.9 36:36.6 1:11.7 11:24/M
277 ALISON SKILTON HUDSON OH 249 30 F 17:30-34 35:25.3 37:02.1 1:36.7 11:24/M
278 TIFFANY SCHAAR KIHEI HI 113 40 F 18:40-44 35:27.3 36:38.5 1:11.2 11:25/M
279 KAYLEE EBAUGH SEVIERVILLE TN 278 14 F 4:13-14 35:27.3 36:23.3 0:56.0 11:25/M
280 JEANIE DILLON WAILUKU HI 12 38 F 19:35-39 35:41.8 36:40.7 0:58.9 11:29/M
281 DR MARY TROTTO KIHEI HI 100 74 F 1:70-74 35:49.8 36:27.7 0:37.8 11:32/M
282 NICOLE THOMAS WAILUKU HI 40 32 F 18:30-34 35:55.2 36:16.8 0:21.5 11:34/M
283 JESSICA GROFF HAIKU HI 58 43 F 19:40-44 35:56.8 37:34.2 1:37.4 11:34/M
284 HALEY CALLAHAN PUKALANI HI 242 36 F 20:35-39 36:17.1 37:44.3 1:27.2 11:41/M
285 PETER FUSATO KULA HI 463 9 M 11: 9-10 36:18.6 36:54.6 0:36.0 11:41/M
286 LILOA DEPONTE KULA HI 326 10 M 12: 9-10 36:21.0 36:57.0 0:36.0 11:42/M
287 OUDLAY TOM WAILUKU HI 205 47 F 11:45-49 36:27.0 37:17.1 0:50.1 11:44/M
288 ERIC HANCOCK CARMEL IN 418 52 M 12:50-54 36:34.6 37:55.6 1:21.0 11:46/M
289 ANNELISIA CHACON WAILUKU HI 176 25 F 6:25-29 36:37.8 37:27.0 0:49.2 11:47/M
290 MIRASOL MAHONEY CHESAPEAKE BEACH MD 348 59 F 10:55-59 36:43.0 36:55.9 0:12.9 11:49/M
291 JASMINE DEPONTE KULA HI 405 42 F 20:40-44 36:43.6 37:20.6 0:36.9 11:49/M
292 ERICA CORNING MAKAWAO HI 328 32 F 19:30-34 36:46.2 37:27.3 0:41.0 11:50/M
293 ELKE HUNZIKER RUSSIKON 345 59 F 11:55-59 36:52.9 37:48.5 0:55.6 11:52/M
294 KATHY SKILTON HUDSON OH 122 63 F 4:60-64 37:00.0 38:36.6 1:36.5 11:55/M
295 JEREMIAH JACINTO WAILUKU HI 34 13 M 9:13-14 37:02.0 37:25.9 0:23.8 11:55/M
296 BRIAN SCHMIDT ELGIN IL 85 64 M 11:60-64 37:14.7 38:11.6 0:56.9 11:59/M
297 GENY ESTVOLD KIHEI HI 195 39 F 21:35-39 37:45.1 39:04.5 1:19.3 12:09/M
298 LORNA COLE WAILUKU HAWAII 494 67 F 3:65-69 38:04.2 38:30.5 0:26.3 12:15/M
299 JULIUS GALANTO WAILUKU HI 177 43 M 21:40-44 38:07.0 38:52.5 0:45.5 12:16/M
300 KALEIGH PRENTICE TUMWATER WA 82 35 F 22:35-39 38:12.0 38:48.6 0:36.5 12:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 ANGUS POTTER LAHAINA HI 442 9 M 13: 9-10 38:26.0 38:55.4 0:29.4 12:22/M
302 RICK THORSON ORTING WA 80 70 M 1:70-74 38:28.0 39:25.7 0:57.7 12:23/M
303 JOE BEM WAILUKU HI 23 50 M 13:50-54 38:33.3 38:58.0 0:24.6 12:25/M
304 CHRISTY VEENSTRA ST. ALBERT AB 156 48 F 12:45-49 38:44.2 39:29.4 0:45.2 12:28/M
305 RICK MARTINEZ WAILUKU HI 375 57 M 9:55-59 38:46.0 41:12.6 2:26.5 12:29/M
306 NANCY MARKEY KIHEI HI 77 51 F 14:50-54 38:57.0 39:48.9 0:51.8 12:32/M
307 ROBERT GONZALES WAILUKU HI 92 51 M 14:50-54 38:58.5 39:41.4 0:42.8 12:33/M
308 CHERISSE FERNANDEZ KAHULUI HI 69 43 F 21:40-44 39:21.2 41:16.5 1:55.2 12:40/M
309 RAMMY DAVID KIHEI HI 439 36 M 17:35-39 39:26.0 40:10.0 0:44.0 12:42/M
310 STEPHANIE BEAULIEU LAHAINA HI 162 45 F 13:45-49 39:40.1 40:10.5 0:30.4 12:46/M
311 TIFFNY EBAUGH SEVIERVILLE TN 158 40 F 22:40-44 39:50.9 40:43.9 0:53.0 12:50/M
312 DEL SPEAR SPOKANE WA 10 67 M 10:65-69 39:56.4 41:29.9 1:33.5 12:51/M
313 TAMI MURRAY LAHAINA HI 33 58 F 12:55-59 39:56.5 40:25.7 0:29.2 12:51/M
314 NANETTE SPEAR SPOKANE WA 129 66 F 4:65-69 39:59.6 41:29.4 1:29.8 12:52/M
315 MATTHEW DILLON WAILUKU HI 429 44 M 22:40-44 40:01.1 41:02.5 1:01.3 12:53/M
316 JUSTIN SHEARER LAHAINA HI 401 42 M 23:40-44 40:05.9 41:29.9 1:23.9 12:54/M
317 MIA DILLON WAILUKU HI 471 7 F 5: 7- 8 40:07.1 41:03.9 0:56.8 12:55/M
318 DENICE SHEARER LAHAINA HI 310 44 F 23:40-44 40:09.2 41:33.1 1:23.8 12:55/M
319 DON SUZUKI KAHULUI HI 18 53 M 15:50-54 40:19.4 41:14.3 0:54.9 12:59/M
320 LARA WHITEFIELD WAILUKU HAWAII 493 47 F 14:45-49 40:23.1 40:48.3 0:25.1 13:00/M
321 DEBRA CROWL MILAN IL 214 66 F 5:65-69 40:41.2 41:08.2 0:26.9 13:06/M
322 KENNY HAMADA WAILUKU HI 295 19 M 4:17-19 40:44.7 40:44.7 13:07/M
323 JAYDEN DRAKE ROSARO PUKALANI HI 390 13 M 10:13-14 40:53.7 42:12.7 1:19.0 13:10/M
324 ROB RYANE GONZALES WAILUKU HI 338 15 M 7:15-16 40:59.4 41:41.3 0:41.8 13:12/M
325 JULIA KING INDIANAPOLIS IN 290 22 F 4:20-24 41:06.5 42:33.1 1:26.5 13:14/M
326 ABI HARRISON KULA HI 370 32 F 20:30-34 41:14.4 41:58.3 0:43.9 13:16/M
327 LILAH ALVAREZ WAILUKU HI 289 12 F 8:11-12 41:14.9 42:30.9 1:16.0 13:17/M
328 HANNAH CABEBE WAILUKU HI 335 12 F 9:11-12 41:15.6 42:31.2 1:15.6 13:17/M
329 MANUEL ALVAREZ WAILUKU HI 397 48 M 9:45-49 41:18.7 42:32.3 1:13.5 13:18/M
330 CHAD KYFFIN KIHEI HI 67 33 M 10:30-34 41:22.4 43:15.0 1:52.6 13:19/M
331 LIAM LETISI KAHULUI HAWAII 485 9 M 14: 9-10 41:23.2 43:18.8 1:55.6 13:19/M
332 ANTHONY BENIGNO WAILUKU HI 388 44 M 24:40-44 41:33.1 42:37.6 1:04.4 13:22/M
333 HEIDI KALAFUT BENNINGTON NE 381 36 F 23:35-39 41:34.4 43:08.7 1:34.3 13:23/M
334 EVELYN IBONIA KIHEI HI 169 40 F 24:40-44 41:37.0 41:53.7 0:16.7 13:24/M
335 KEELY BENIGNO WAILUKU HI 446 7 F 6: 7- 8 41:39.3 42:36.8 0:57.4 13:24/M
336 TADASHI ZAKATA LAHAINA HI 448 9 M 15: 9-10 41:44.1 42:12.2 0:28.1 13:26/M
337 JENNIFER LUSSIEZ MAKAWAO HI 109 52 F 15:50-54 41:46.3 42:41.1 0:54.8 13:27/M
338 PAUL MACLEOD KAHULUI HI 20 58 M 10:55-59 42:00.6 42:34.8 0:34.2 13:31/M
339 MICHELLE DEBALDO LAHAINA HI 423 45 F 15:45-49 42:05.5 42:34.3 0:28.7 13:33/M
340 JUNO KNOX LAHAINA HI 478 7 F 7: 7- 8 42:16.8 42:35.5 0:18.7 13:36/M
341 KARIN KNOX LAHAINA HI 212 42 F 25:40-44 42:17.3 42:35.6 0:18.3 13:37/M
342 RITA WOODWORTH KIHEI HI 301 11 F 10:11-12 42:19.5 42:52.6 0:33.1 13:37/M
343 SARAH WOODWORTH KIHEI HI 189 39 F 24:35-39 42:19.9 42:52.3 0:32.4 13:37/M
344 BOB WOODWORTH KIHEI HI 302 9 M 16: 9-10 42:21.1 42:54.1 0:33.0 13:38/M
345 JACOB RIVERA WAILUKU HI 354 10 M 17: 9-10 42:26.3 43:11.7 0:45.4 13:40/M
346 GWENDOLYN RIVERA WAILUKU HI 233 51 F 16:50-54 42:30.6 43:31.1 1:00.4 13:41/M
347 NATALYA MARKEY KIHEI HI 321 16 F 6:15-16 42:37.8 43:29.5 0:51.7 13:43/M
348 MICHELLE PUPUHI MAKAWAO HI 70 29 F 7:25-29 42:51.1 45:00.3 2:09.2 13:48/M
349 ADEN HARRISON KULA HI 371 13 M 11:13-14 42:51.6 43:37.9 0:46.3 13:48/M
350 NAAIHUALAMA PUPUHI MAKAWAO HI 403 34 M 11:30-34 42:52.1 45:01.3 2:09.1 13:48/M
351 ERIN FERRER KAHULUI HI 79 43 F 26:40-44 42:53.0 43:41.5 0:48.4 13:48/M
352 KERRI SPARKS WAILUKU HI 282 52 F 17:50-54 43:01.8 44:10.8 1:08.9 13:51/M
353 JENNIFER GALICINAO WAILUKU HI 194 40 F 27:40-44 43:13.8 44:50.6 1:36.8 13:55/M
354 JUAN RIVERA WAILUKU HI 436 57 M 11:55-59 43:14.0 44:15.1 1:01.1 13:55/M
355 KATHERINE GALICINAO WAILUKU HI 457 8 F 8: 7- 8 43:15.2 44:50.9 1:35.7 13:55/M
356 KARA FUSATO KULA HI 203 50 F 18:50-54 43:16.6 43:53.0 0:36.4 13:56/M
357 JUBILEE FEJARAN SAN DIEGO CA 386 47 F 16:45-49 43:34.6 45:18.1 1:43.4 14:02/M
358 JENNIFER MILLIET KIHEI HI 183 45 F 17:45-49 43:35.9 44:17.7 0:41.8 14:02/M
359 AHLAYNEE MILLIET KIHEI HI 395 26 F 8:25-29 43:36.3 44:17.4 0:41.0 14:02/M
360 ZOE RIVERA WAILUKU HI 353 10 F 9: 9-10 43:41.6 44:09.2 0:27.5 14:04/M
361 SHARON NAKAMA KULA HI 351 28 F 9:25-29 43:46.6 44:30.1 0:43.5 14:05/M
362 HUNTER SARMIENTO WAILUKU HI 474 7 M 5: 7- 8 43:55.3 45:36.6 1:41.2 14:08/M
363 ERNA MEDINA KIHEI HI 170 48 F 18:45-49 43:56.2 44:07.6 0:11.4 14:08/M
364 SCOTT CROWL MILAN IL 407 65 M 11:65-69 43:56.3 44:28.9 0:32.5 14:09/M
365 REEF SUDDUTH HAIKU HI 460 8 M 6: 7- 8 44:05.8 45:14.1 1:08.2 14:12/M
366 CHAYNA FERNANDEZ KAHULUI HI 313 10 F 10: 9-10 44:14.8 45:08.4 0:53.5 14:14/M
367 TAMRYN FERRER KAHULUI HI 325 11 F 11:11-12 44:15.9 45:10.1 0:54.1 14:15/M
368 RAYA WELCH WAILUKU HI 443 9 F 11: 9-10 44:30.1 46:33.6 2:03.5 14:19/M
369 EMILY KANESHINA KIHEI HI 171 10 F 12: 9-10 44:44.1 44:56.5 0:12.3 14:24/M
370 MEGAN LIEUWEN KAMLOOPS BC 145 33 F 21:30-34 44:52.2 45:46.5 0:54.3 14:26/M
371 SHANIN SADO LAHAINA HI 39 52 F 19:50-54 44:52.5 45:32.3 0:39.7 14:27/M
372 BRYLEE LIEUWEN KAMLOOPS BC 444 8 F 9: 7- 8 44:52.6 45:46.3 0:53.7 14:27/M
373 SIENNA LIEUWEN KAMLOOPS BC 266 10 F 13: 9-10 44:53.4 45:45.5 0:52.1 14:27/M
374 MAX SADA KIHEI HI 150 28 M 12:25-29 45:06.7 46:44.5 1:37.7 14:31/M
375 ALEXANDRA HILLABRAND-SADA KIHEI HI 21 28 F 10:25-29 45:07.3 46:44.7 1:37.3 14:31/M
376 KATE WELCH WAILUKU HI 256 41 F 28:40-44 45:07.5 47:10.7 2:03.1 14:31/M
377 RHYAN WELCH WAILUKU HI 136 12 F 12:11-12 45:09.1 47:10.5 2:01.4 14:32/M
378 CATHERINE GHOURANI LAHAINA HI 323 43 F 29:40-44 45:19.5 45:39.6 0:20.0 14:35/M
379 NOAH GHOURANI LAHAINA HI 479 4 M 2: 2- 6 45:19.8 45:39.7 0:19.9 14:35/M
380 DAMON RAMOS LAHAINA HI 280 9 M 18: 9-10 45:48.6 46:27.0 0:38.4 14:45/M
381 MEGHAN RAMOS LAHAINA HI 30 36 F 25:35-39 45:49.0 46:27.1 0:38.0 14:45/M
382 RON READER EAST QUOGUE NY 404 75 M 1:75-79 45:53.2 46:31.2 0:37.9 14:46/M
383 THERESA MARIE MARTINSON ROLLINS MAKAWAO HI 450 7 F 10: 7- 8 45:57.0 46:49.0 0:51.9 14:47/M
384 THERESA MARTINSON MAKAWAO HI 433 37 F 26:35-39 45:58.8 46:49.2 0:50.3 14:48/M
385 MARY MARTIN BREMERTON WA 24 57 F 13:55-59 46:32.8 47:52.1 1:19.3 14:59/M
386 TIM MARTIN BREMERTON WA 430 55 M 12:55-59 46:33.3 47:51.9 1:18.5 14:59/M
387 FRITZ MENSING GLENDORA CA 99 64 M 12:60-64 46:35.2 47:26.0 0:50.7 15:00/M
388 JILL SMITH MORRO BAY CA 232 70 F 2:70-74 46:36.5 47:27.1 0:50.5 15:00/M
389 N?WA’A RAINS LAHAINA HI 451 8 M 7: 7- 8 46:49.2 46:51.1 0:01.8 15:04/M
390 MIKE ROLLINS MAKAWAO HI 434 38 M 18:35-39 46:49.6 46:49.6 15:04/M
391 BONI STOCKEL LINDSTROM MN 86 60 F 5:60-64 47:23.8 48:18.7 0:54.9 15:15/M
392 CRAIG STOCKEL LINDSTROM MN 435 63 M 13:60-64 47:24.5 48:16.0 0:51.5 15:16/M
393 MICHELLE CABEBE WAILUKU HI 91 38 F 27:35-39 47:28.6 49:02.9 1:34.2 15:17/M
394 JAY SCOTT BAYBAYAN KAHULUI HI 98 32 M 12:30-34 47:30.1 48:13.8 0:43.7 15:17/M
395 CARLOS SCHILLACI MAKAWAO HI 111 67 M 12:65-69 47:44.9 48:38.8 0:53.9 15:22/M
396 FAITH POWELL MAKAWAO HI 317 56 F 14:55-59 47:48.0 48:51.2 1:03.1 15:23/M
397 DAWN NISHIMOTO KULA HI 74 53 F 20:50-54 47:48.6 48:51.4 1:02.8 15:23/M
398 KING SUE PUKALANI HI 75 77 F 1:75-79 48:18.6 49:48.8 1:30.1 15:33/M
399 JOELL GRAMACY KIHEI HI 438 46 F 19:45-49 48:37.5 49:36.9 0:59.4 15:39/M
400 DONELLE REI MEDINA KIHEI HI 35 14 F 5:13-14 49:01.1 49:13.1 0:12.0 15:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 STACEY GOMEZ CHALEFF WAILEA HI 240 56 F 15:55-59 49:44.8 51:19.2 1:34.4 16:01/M
402 DANIEL CHALEFF WAILEA HI 106 54 M 16:50-54 49:45.1 51:19.5 1:34.4 16:01/M
403 ANDREW STEHL KAHULUI HI 384 67 M 13:65-69 50:50.4 52:30.1 1:39.7 16:22/M
404 MATTHEW ERGINA KULA HI 432 28 M 13:25-29 51:05.8 52:23.2 1:17.4 16:27/M
405 ROSE ANN ROSARO PUKALANI HI 182 32 F 22:30-34 51:06.5 52:23.5 1:17.0 16:27/M
406 ASHLEY KAKUGAWA WAILUKU HI 61 36 F 28:35-39 51:13.0 52:45.6 1:32.5 16:29/M
407 KALI KAKUGAWA WAILUKU HI 477 6 F 1: 2- 6 51:14.4 52:45.6 1:31.1 16:30/M
408 ANGIE WATANABE WAILUKU HI 168 45 F 20:45-49 51:19.0 52:36.0 1:17.0 16:31/M
409 JOHANNA NAKAMURA WAILUKU HI 141 46 F 21:45-49 52:19.4 53:39.9 1:20.5 16:50/M
410 PATRICK GRAGAS MAKAWAO HI 428 61 M 14:60-64 52:29.2 54:28.0 1:58.8 16:54/M
411 NICOLE KAWASAKI KAHULUI HI 181 35 F 29:35-39 52:29.8 53:50.3 1:20.4 16:54/M
412 MONICA KRAMP WAILUKU HI 180 28 F 11:25-29 52:31.2 53:47.5 1:16.2 16:54/M
413 BRAYDEN GONZALES WAILUKU HI 480 8 M 8: 7- 8 52:54.3 53:35.5 0:41.2 17:02/M
414 MIDEA GONZALES WAILUKU HI 337 49 F 22:45-49 52:56.0 53:37.2 0:41.1 17:02/M
415 LINDA VITOLS SAN ANTONIO TX 245 72 F 3:70-74 53:35.2 55:25.3 1:50.0 17:15/M
416 ERIK VITOLS SAN ANTONIO TX 120 60 M 15:60-64 53:36.4 55:26.9 1:50.5 17:15/M
417 LYN KEILEY HAIKU HI 112 62 F 6:60-64 55:55.5 56:40.8 0:45.2 18:00/M
418 DENISE LEPSON KAHULUI HI 431 52 F 21:50-54 56:05.1 57:25.9 1:20.8 18:03/M
419 SUSAN KADOKAWA KAHULUI HI 27 62 F 7:60-64 56:06.3 57:26.0 1:19.6 18:03/M
420 CHLOE SHIM KULA HI 93 15 F 7:15-16 56:15.1 58:11.7 1:56.5 18:06/M
421 TIMOTHY SHIM KULA HI 413 42 M 25:40-44 56:16.0 58:11.1 1:55.1 18:07/M
422 MARY PEDRETTI WAILUKU HI 164 59 F 16:55-59 57:08.2 58:16.7 1:08.4 18:23/M
423 LESLIE GOOK WAILUKU HI 166 61 F 8:60-64 57:10.3 58:17.4 1:07.1 18:24/M
424 SARAH HANCOCK CARMEL IN 420 50 F 22:50-54 57:17.7 58:40.1 1:22.4 18:26/M
425 MAGGIE CREDIFORD CARMEL IN 419 50 F 23:50-54 57:18.4 58:40.6 1:22.2 18:27/M
426 DIANE FYLYSTAN WAILUKU HI 29 56 F 17:55-59 58:26.5 59:30.4 1:03.8 18:49/M
427 LEHI LIVINGSTON WAILUKU HI 64 35 M 19:35-39 59:26.0 1:01:31.3 2:05.3 19:08/M
428 JORYAIN ZAZZARO KAHULUI HAWAII 484 25 F 12:25-29 59:34.8 1:01:30.0 1:55.2 19:11/M
429 JADE ROJAS-LETISI KAHULUI HAWAII 486 30 F 23:30-34 59:34.8 1:01:30.0 1:55.1 19:11/M
430 CLAUDIA LIVINGSTON WAILUKU HI 196 34 F 24:30-34 59:47.0 1:01:51.1 2:04.1 19:14/M
431 ERIN KANESHINA KIHEI HI 475 5 F 2: 2- 6 1:00:12.1 1:00:28.7 0:16.5 19:23/M
432 PENNY KANESHINA KIHEI HI 37 44 F 30:40-44 1:00:41.4 1:00:58.3 0:16.8 19:32/M
433 DANE KANESHINA KIHEI HI 36 48 M 10:45-49 1:00:45.5 1:00:58.5 0:13.0 19:33/M
434 SEAN KAWAMATA WAILUKU HI 45 49 M 11:45-49 1:02:50.8 1:02:50.8 20:14/M
435 NANCY TOMIZAWA WAILUKU HI 294 49 F 23:45-49 1:02:52.3 1:02:52.3 20:14/M
436 SHELLYNE DARST WAILUKU HI 165 58 F 18:55-59 1:04:54.0 1:06:03.3 1:09.3 20:53/M
437 PETER GRAHMAN WAILUKU HI 31 79 M 2:75-79 1:05:01.0 1:06:02.9 1:01.8 20:56/M
438 LILIA BARRS CHULA VISTA CA 396 54 F 24:50-54 1:13:33.2 1:15:17.8 1:44.6 23:40/M
439 BETTY VEENSTRA ST. ALBERT AB 155 70 F 4:70-74 1:14:30.2 1:15:17.1 0:46.9 23:59/M
440 HELENA BROWN WAILUKU HI 394 59 F 19:55-59 1:14:34.5 1:16:34.2 1:59.6 24:00/M