Fin Swim

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Kevin Yu Kapolei HI 560 14 M 1:Open 26:09.5
2 Timothy Lorge 503 13 M 2:Open 26:14.5
3 Paulina Chavis Kapolei HI 572 15 F 1:Open 26:22.4
4 Merrik Riddle San Clemente CA 575 16 M 3:Open 26:54.6
5 Adriana Chavis Kapolei HI 573 12 F 2:Open 27:28.4
6 Kai Rust Kapolei HI 569 15 M 1: 8-15 27:33.7
7 Maile Rust Kapolei HI 570 21 F 3:Open 27:42.9
8 Scott Garinger Marina Del Rey CA 559 51 M 1:50-54 28:23.2
9 Greyson Gough Mililani 578 15 M 2: 8-15 28:23.9
10 Sandie Easton 528 52 F 1:50-54 28:39.9
11 Juan-Sebastian Bonilla 537 12 M 3: 8-15 28:44.4
12 Isabel Reed Honolulu HI 555 20 F 1:20-24 29:39.2
13 Michael Erlinger Laguna Beach CA 563 49 M 1:45-49 30:17.4
14 Tim Johns Honolulu HI 564 66 M 1:65-69 30:30.5
15 Lincoln Whyte 512 37 M 1:35-39 30:38.6
16 Maddie Stuemke Kailua HI 513 12 F 1: 8-15 31:02.3
17 Kayla Rust Kapolei HI 571 14 F 2: 8-15 31:13.5
18 Marcelo Silva 515 53 M 2:50-54 31:24.7
19 Eli Lee Ewa Beach HI 561 14 M 4: 8-15 31:25.3
20 Carl Dunaway Aiea HI 553 52 M 3:50-54 31:29.3
21 James Riddle San Clemente CA 574 59 M 1:55-59 31:43.1
22 Jessica Bartolome Hartong Hilo HI 554 37 F 1:35-39 31:45.8
23 Lillie Jones 532 20 F 2:20-24 31:51.1
24 Nicole Wilder Honolulu HI 549 36 F 2:35-39 31:53.8
25 Ilana Peck Kapolei HI 566 12 F 3: 8-15 31:57.5
26 Jerelyn Watanabe Honolulu HI 531 53 F 2:50-54 32:19.7
27 Alicia Shoulta KAILUA HI 518 45 F 1:45-49 32:22.3
28 Alton Motobu 502 71 M 1:70-99 32:25.1
29 Astrid Parson 540 11 F 4: 8-15 32:27.9
30 Chien-Cheng Lin 523 40 M 1:40-44 32:40.5
31 Knoel Kaneshiro AIEA HI 527 54 M 4:50-54 33:05.7
32 Bruno Heldt Kaneohe HI 577 55 M 2:55-59 33:10.8
33 Erin Foley KAAAWA HAWAII 522 45 F 2:45-49 33:36.4
34 Francesca Leonetti HONOLULU HI 501 52 F 3:50-54 33:51.3
35 Denise Webb 517 60 F 1:60-64 34:05.2
36 Ariel Peck Kapolei HI 567 15 M 5: 8-15 34:25.5
37 Brian De Musis Mililani HI 568 54 M 5:50-54 34:56.8
38 Jeanine Nakakura 504 57 F 1:55-59 35:51.7
39 Kevin Sahara 521 39 M 2:35-39 36:13.6
40 Allan Six 548 65 M 2:65-69 37:04.9
41 Paul Murphy AUSTIN TX 533 55 M 3:55-59 37:24.7
42 Sewok Yang 519 34 M 1:30-34 37:27.3
43 Greg Gerber Kaneohe HI 524 70 M 2:70-99 37:38.3
44 Mary Beust 507 52 F 4:50-54 37:59.6
45 Jolynn Dudoit-Jones 543 9 F 5: 8-15 38:19.6
46 Jennifer Sisiam 542 41 F 1:40-44 38:27.2
47 Nicholas Blum Haleiwa HI 529 32 M 2:30-34 38:27.3
48 Carol Young HONOLULU HAWAII 505 67 F 1:65-69 38:31.6
49 Dorothy-Ann Cheng KANEOHE HI 509 56 F 2:55-59 38:34.0
50 William Dwiggins 510 78 M 3:70-99 38:44.0
51 Marie Iding 546 64 F 2:60-64 38:44.9
52 Jim Murray HONOLULU HAWAII 508 69 M 3:65-69 38:47.4
53 Amy Wegener Marina Del Rey CA 558 52 F 5:50-54 38:57.7
54 Amy Bearden Twin Falls ID 565 67 F 2:65-69 38:58.8
55 Christopher Ma Honolulu HI 562 28 M 1:25-29 39:32.3
56 Zoran Mizanovic 552 44 M 2:40-44 39:34.5
57 Elna Parson 541 9 F 6: 8-15 40:29.1
58 Eddie Amaral Honolulu HI 556 54 M 6:50-54 40:49.1
59 Gail Slawson-Eich HONOLULU HI 534 57 F 3:55-59 41:19.2
60 Carl Kawanchi Aiea HI 550 78 M 4:70-99 41:43.0
61 Kelli Andrade 538 45 F 3:45-49 41:45.8
62 Alison Kaneshiro 526 53 F 6:50-54 42:06.6
63 Jason Jones KAPOLEI HI 544 43 M 3:40-44 42:29.7
64 Jaelynn Dudoit-Jones 545 10 F 7: 8-15 42:29.7
65 Rebecca Cahill Los Angeles CA 576 30 F 1:30-34 44:55.7
66 Ray Mariano Kaneohe HI 557 57 M 4:55-59 45:13.2
67 Terri Tymn HONOLULU HI 536 59 F 4:55-59 45:55.5
68 Richard Pendel Marion AR 551 53 M 7:50-54 52:02.3
69 Cynthia Moore HONOLULU HI 535 62 F 3:60-64 52:29.5
70 Cynthia Oshiro 511 72 F 1:70-99 54:04.1
71 Kyres Snyder 525 9 M 6: 8-15 1:00:17.9
72 Karrie Snyder 547 43 F 2:40-44 1:00:32.4
73 Haldane Harris 506 75 M 5:70-99 1:04:59.9