OCC Invitational

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Briscoe Beaton 503 17 M 1:Open 22:12.7
2 Blake Garlin Honolulu HI 502 14 M 2:Open 23:09.9
3 Josie Mobley 504 19 F 1:Open 23:35.5
4 Sandie Easton HONOLULU HI 534 52 F 2:Open 23:40.1
5 John Renko 523 48 M 3:Open 23:42.6
6 Jessica McCollum 509 34 F 3:Open 23:50.5
7 Jennie Conway 506 27 F 1:25-29 23:52.5
8 Lectie Altman 512 37 F 1:35-39 24:22.9
9 Stefan Reinke Honolulu HI 547 64 M 1:60-64 24:39.0
10 Miki Yoshida 533 52 F 1:50-54 26:07.4
11 Indie Halligan 505 22 F 1:20-24 26:09.7
12 Marcelo Silva 535 53 M 1:50-54 26:10.8
13 Bill Price 549 66 M 1:65-69 27:10.0
14 Candes Gentry HONOLULU HI 517 45 F 1:45-49 27:10.9
15 Fernando Coura 514 41 M 1:40-44 27:11.3
16 Alicia Hetherington Kailua HI 526 49 F 2:45-49 27:11.7
17 Alexander Jampel HONOLULU HI 540 59 M 1:55-59 27:13.1
18 Pamela Melish Kailua HI 527 49 F 3:45-49 27:14.8
19 Justin Fujimoto Kaneohe HI 511 37 M 1:35-39 27:19.7
20 Betty Ann Barnett Honolulu HI 561 76 F 1:75-79 27:29.4
21 Kate Toews Kailua HI 513 41 F 1:40-44 27:38.2
22 Gary Goldstein Honolulu HI 537 57 M 2:55-59 27:51.3
23 Andrew Deutscher Honolulu HI 520 47 M 1:45-49 27:54.5
24 Diane Corn KAILUA HI 544 62 F 1:60-64 28:45.6
25 Kelly Live 516 44 F 2:40-44 29:06.1
26 Mike Abbott HONOLULU HI 545 63 M 2:60-64 29:11.8
27 Ward Saunders Honolulu HI 555 68 M 2:65-69 29:38.7
28 Denise Webb HONOLULU 541 60 F 2:60-64 29:43.9
29 Frank Freitas 539 57 M 3:55-59 29:48.0
30 Michelle Aitro KAILUA HI 528 49 F 4:45-49 29:49.1
31 Sirena Gentry-Balding 501 14 F 1: 0-15 30:00.1
32 Andrew Skelton 508 33 M 1:30-34 30:59.6
33 Greg Gerber Kaneohe HI 557 70 M 1:70-74 31:06.5
34 Nicole Wilder Honolulu HI 510 36 F 2:35-39 31:07.9
35 Bruce Ong KAILUA HI 522 48 M 2:45-49 31:13.0
36 Donna Leduc 542 61 F 3:60-64 31:17.6
37 Dawn MacNaughton 543 61 F 4:60-64 31:18.1
38 Mark Lindstrom 550 67 M 3:65-69 31:18.6
39 Jami Hirota Honolulu HI 524 48 F 5:45-49 31:25.7
40 Eric Gilman HONOLULU HI 536 54 M 2:50-54 31:47.3
41 Steve Shropshire Hilo HI 614 63 M 3:60-64 32:11.1
42 Tanya Florin 613 51 F 2:50-54 32:12.3
43 Katherine Mobley 530 51 F 3:50-54 32:15.9
44 Alton Motobu Aiea HI 560 71 M 2:70-74 32:22.5
45 Corin Gentry 521 47 F 6:45-49 32:38.8
46 Laurie Loomis HONOLULU HI 552 67 F 1:65-69 32:59.1
47 Kim Burnett 519 45 F 7:45-49 33:10.2
48 Benjamin Ancheta Jr 529 50 M 3:50-54 33:13.5
49 Warren Duryea Honolulu HI 562 76 M 1:75-79 33:37.3
50 Emily Taylor 556 68 F 2:65-69 33:43.8
51 Allan Six HONOLULU HI 548 65 M 4:65-69 36:39.7
52 Jeanine Nakakura AIEA HI 538 57 F 1:55-59 36:48.0
53 Carol Young Honolulu HI 553 68 F 3:65-69 36:50.1
54 Candace Strong 551 67 F 4:65-69 36:52.5
55 Peter Fuleky 525 48 M 3:45-49 36:57.2
56 Valisa Saunders Honolulu HI 554 68 F 5:65-69 37:20.9
57 Eric Crispin 546 63 M 4:60-64 39:26.3
58 Laurie Sloan 558 70 F 1:70-74 40:18.7
59 Gene Grounds Honolulu HI 567 86 M 1:85-89 40:47.3
60 Christina Herschelman 518 45 F 8:45-49 41:01.7
61 Victor Hemmy Jr. 563 78 M 2:75-79 43:21.1
62 Beth Chambers-Carbone 612 62 F 5:60-64 45:10.0
63 Alexandria Suthard Honolulu HI 532 51 F 4:50-54 45:35.0
64 Jane Kirton Honolulu HI 565 79 F 2:75-79 45:42.4
65 Susanne Devore Honolulu HI 515 41 F 3:40-44 46:58.5
66 Carl Kawauchi Aiea HI 564 78 M 3:75-79 49:33.0