Cholo's Waimea Bay 1.2 Mile

Overall Finish List

July 02, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Knut Robinson Kailua HI 728 17 M 1:Open 25:21.3 21:08/M
2 Blaise Swartwood 588 18 M 2:Open 25:50.1 21:32/M
3 Makena Ginoza Honolulu HI 587 20 M 3:Open 26:18.6 21:56/M
4 Vladyslav Gilszmer MUKILTEO WA 784 19 M 1:15-19 26:20.7 21:57/M
5 Brahman Davis Honolulu HI 772 13 M 1:13-14 26:23.2 21:59/M
6 Greyson Gough Mililani 891 15 M 2:15-19 26:44.3 22:17/M
7 Nick Davidson Honolulu HI 735 14 M 2:13-14 26:48.3 22:20/M
8 Brock Imonen Kamuela HI 644 20 M 1:20-24 26:57.4 22:28/M
9 Blake Garlin Honolulu HI 726 14 M 3:13-14 27:04.0 22:33/M
10 Kaimakana Flanagan Honolulu HI 730 17 F 1:Open 27:10.7 22:39/M
11 Luis Saulny Honolulu HI 590 42 M 1:40-44 27:11.4 22:40/M
12 Dustin Kealoha Ewa Beach HI 918 16 M 3:15-19 27:14.0 22:42/M
13 Ryan Leong Kailua HI 666 50 M 1:50-54 27:28.4 22:54/M
14 Leila Nasrallah Honolulu HI 786 16 F 2:Open 27:37.9 23:02/M
15 Belise Swartwood 589 16 F 3:Open 27:56.9 23:17/M
16 Tai Misailidis Honolulu HI 902 14 F 1:13-14 28:01.1 23:21/M
17 Kale Ai Honolulu HI 920 27 M 1:25-29 28:17.7 23:35/M
18 Maika Young 896 16 M 4:15-19 28:35.9 23:50/M
19 Jessica Maeda TIGARD OR 712 18 F 1:15-19 28:47.9 24:00/M
20 Linnea Mack San Jose CA 976 26 F 1:25-29 28:50.9 24:02/M
21 Luke Biddle 790 13 M 4:13-14 28:55.1 24:06/M
22 Andrew Cotter Menlo Park CA 682 28 M 2:25-29 28:56.1 24:07/M
23 Cate Ferandin KAILUA HI 878 17 F 2:15-19 29:00.8 24:11/M
24 Synnove Robinson Kailua HI 773 14 F 2:13-14 29:04.3 24:14/M
25 Rachel Fujita Waipahu HI 833 29 F 2:25-29 29:10.9 24:19/M
26 Keiko Derikoletis HONOLULU HI 933 21 F 1:20-24 29:13.9 24:22/M
27 Kelsey Liu HONOLULU HI 564 29 F 3:25-29 29:17.1 24:24/M
28 Lectie Altman Honolulu HI 613 37 F 1:35-39 29:28.4 24:34/M
29 Paulina Chavis Kapolei HI 815 15 F 3:15-19 29:29.0 24:34/M
30 Sandie Easton Honolulu HI 620 52 F 1:50-54 29:35.3 24:39/M
31 Michael Koehne Haleiwa HI 774 48 M 1:45-49 29:43.2 24:46/M
32 Jessica McCollum Mililani HI 570 34 F 1:30-34 29:52.9 24:54/M
33 Reina Lileikis Honolulu HI 651 16 F 4:15-19 29:54.7 24:56/M
34 Jennifer Conway AIEA HI 641 27 F 4:25-29 29:55.8 24:57/M
35 Journei Webster 914 14 F 3:13-14 29:56.3 24:57/M
36 Grace Biddle 937 15 F 5:15-19 29:56.6 24:57/M
37 Sophia Hurd 737 16 F 6:15-19 29:57.6 24:58/M
38 Heather Iwasaki Honolulu HI 899 31 F 2:30-34 29:57.8 24:58/M
39 Emily Reynolds Kaneohe HI 622 31 F 3:30-34 30:02.0 25:02/M
40 Alex Webb Kaneohe HI 577 55 M 1:55-59 30:07.7 25:06/M
41 Maddie Stuemke Kailua HI 550 12 F 1:11-12 30:08.7 25:07/M
42 John Renko kailua HI 576 48 M 2:45-49 30:12.2 25:10/M
43 Joseph Lileikis Honolulu HI 650 59 M 2:55-59 30:15.7 25:13/M
44 Rachel Randall KANEOHE HI 890 30 F 4:30-34 30:22.4 25:19/M
45 Sydney Yamamoto 547 15 F 7:15-19 30:24.8 25:21/M
46 Bruce Thomas Redondo Beach CA 952 64 M 1:60-64 30:25.5 25:21/M
47 Erin Scudder WESTERN SPRGS IL 761 23 F 2:20-24 30:27.3 25:23/M
48 Mark Miller Kailua HI 872 59 M 3:55-59 30:38.1 25:32/M
49 Stephanie Maeda 711 22 F 3:20-24 30:41.9 25:35/M
50 Maya Merhige 928 14 F 4:13-14 30:44.7 25:37/M
51 Vivian Crow Davis CA 717 24 F 4:20-24 30:45.8 25:38/M
52 Stefan Reinke Honolulu HI 777 64 M 2:60-64 30:47.3 25:39/M
53 Deb Merwick Kailua HI 679 53 F 2:50-54 30:47.4 25:40/M
54 Kodai Eskin Honolulu HI 751 14 M 5:13-14 30:55.1 25:46/M
55 Joseph Guilfoyle KANEOHE HI 874 29 M 3:25-29 30:57.6 25:48/M
56 Peter Benchoff HONOLULU HI 793 51 M 2:50-54 31:03.6 25:53/M
57 Naomi Nakaya Honolulu HI 841 17 F 8:15-19 31:08.8 25:57/M
58 James Yang Honolulu HI 801 45 M 3:45-49 31:11.4 26:00/M
59 Taiyo Endo Honolulu HI 903 21 M 2:20-24 31:11.5 26:00/M
60 Josh Lee 781 17 M 5:15-19 31:17.3 26:04/M
61 Shota Eskin Honolulu HI 750 14 M 6:13-14 31:35.2 26:19/M
62 Casey Wong HONOLULU HI 612 21 M 3:20-24 31:35.3 26:19/M
63 Kai Rust Kapolei HI 862 15 M 6:15-19 31:36.3 26:20/M
64 Scott Kobayashi MILILANI HI 655 37 M 1:35-39 31:45.3 26:28/M
65 Steve Watkins Honolulu HI 599 60 M 3:60-64 31:47.8 26:30/M
66 MICHAEL STEPHENS Honolulu HI 990 31 M 1:30-34 31:53.1 26:34/M
67 Caroline Cross Honolulu HI 934 23 F 5:20-24 31:54.0 26:35/M
68 Benjamin Williams Kaneohe HI 827 38 M 2:35-39 31:54.8 26:36/M
69 Gail Grabowsky Honolulu HI 667 59 F 1:55-59 31:59.0 26:39/M
70 Ashley Ahn Honolulu HI 831 30 F 5:30-34 31:59.5 26:40/M
71 Margaret Lonborg HONOLULU HI 635 20 F 6:20-24 32:02.0 26:42/M
72 Malia Mierzwa Kailua HI 714 16 F 9:15-19 32:03.6 26:43/M
73 Logan Davidson Honolulu HI 736 12 F 2:11-12 32:05.4 26:45/M
74 Kona Flanagan Honolulu HI 729 13 F 5:13-14 32:05.6 26:45/M
75 Tore Leraand Honolulu HI 648 60 M 4:60-64 32:05.7 26:45/M
76 Keiko Aoyama Honolulu HI 840 60 F 1:60-64 32:08.1 26:47/M
77 Knoel Kaneshiro Aiea HI 624 54 M 3:50-54 32:09.1 26:48/M
78 Michael Roberts Honolulu HI 844 52 M 4:50-54 32:10.2 26:49/M
79 Lisa Broadfield 703 43 F 1:40-44 32:11.6 26:50/M
80 Christine Olson HONOLULU HI 995 31 F 6:30-34 32:32.2 27:07/M
81 Alicia Hetherington Rouse Hill NSW 543 49 F 1:45-49 32:41.0 27:14/M
82 Kaz Yoshiwara Honolulu HI 944 36 M 3:35-39 32:47.5 27:20/M
83 Cara Jernigan HONOLULU HI 579 26 F 5:25-29 32:48.3 27:20/M
84 Nicholas Zehr Clarksville TN 798 31 M 2:30-34 32:49.1 27:21/M
85 Evan O'dea Honolulu HI 988 38 M 4:35-39 32:53.7 27:25/M
86 Carey Colbert Kailua HI 597 30 F 7:30-34 32:59.2 27:29/M
87 Anna Marie Watkins Honolulu HI 600 60 F 2:60-64 33:04.6 27:34/M
88 AARON UNGERLEIDER Haleiwa HI 871 41 M 2:40-44 33:11.1 27:39/M
89 Alex Greenspan Haleiwa HI 945 32 M 3:30-34 33:11.9 27:40/M
90 Vladislav Karchevsky LITTLETON CO 859 29 M 4:25-29 33:13.0 27:41/M
91 Kaya Terem Honolulu HI 1002 32 M 4:30-34 33:15.1 27:43/M
92 Matt Seay Kailua HI 826 49 M 4:45-49 33:21.4 27:48/M
93 Timberon Vanzant Mililani HI 983 42 M 3:40-44 33:27.3 27:53/M
94 Kailani Laforteza 812 15 F 10:15-19 33:31.6 27:56/M
95 Chloe Garcia 887 13 F 6:13-14 33:44.6 28:07/M
96 Kayla Rust Kapolei HI 863 14 F 7:13-14 33:44.7 28:07/M
97 Jason Yoon HONOLULU HI 617 43 M 4:40-44 33:47.7 28:10/M
98 Maile Rust 864 12 F 3:11-12 33:49.0 28:11/M
99 Marcelo Kozama Haleiwa HI 955 46 M 5:45-49 33:50.7 28:12/M
100 Adriana Chavis Kapolei HI 960 12 F 4:11-12 33:51.3 28:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Cooper Ketchen Honolulu HI 993 10 M 1: 1-10 33:52.8 28:14/M
102 Ezra Harrer Honolulu HI 775 10 M 2: 1-10 33:52.9 28:14/M
103 Andrew Beale 836 42 M 5:40-44 33:54.5 28:15/M
104 Michelle Simmons Kaneohe HI 625 48 F 2:45-49 33:56.9 28:17/M
105 Marion Yomura Honolulu HI 722 42 F 2:40-44 34:12.0 28:30/M
106 Sean Duval-Arnould Kailua HI 746 21 M 4:20-24 34:14.1 28:32/M
107 Richard Demuth Honolulu HI 848 62 M 5:60-64 34:15.6 28:33/M
108 Stan Kobayashi WAHIAWA HI 654 68 M 1:65-69 34:25.6 28:41/M
109 Emery Dill Kailua HI 837 15 F 11:15-19 34:26.8 28:42/M
110 James Emmons KAILUA HI 541 48 M 6:45-49 34:27.1 28:43/M
111 Lauren Sullivan 946 31 F 8:30-34 34:31.4 28:46/M
112 Michael Carroll HONOLULU HI 559 47 M 7:45-49 34:31.5 28:46/M
113 Angela Majkut ZELIENOPLE PA 907 32 F 9:30-34 34:32.1 28:47/M
114 Kristy Henderson Honolulu HI 542 41 F 3:40-44 34:33.1 28:48/M
115 Abigail Walkdorf 998 32 F 10:30-34 34:33.7 28:48/M
116 Hannah Reed EWA BEACH HI 642 18 F 12:15-19 34:34.8 28:49/M
117 Kelly Gentry San Quentin CA 1011 36 F 2:35-39 34:39.4 28:53/M
118 Michelle Jelleff 868 55 F 2:55-59 34:45.0 28:58/M
119 Mark Berthelotte JB MDL NJ 792 40 M 6:40-44 34:55.5 29:06/M
120 Brad Kempka Kailua HI 1007 27 M 5:25-29 35:03.5 29:13/M
121 Mindy Carr Pearl City HI 627 47 F 3:45-49 35:06.1 29:15/M
122 KEHAU AI HONOLULU HI 1000 29 F 6:25-29 35:27.5 29:33/M
123 Micayla Carroll Honolulu HI 678 16 F 13:15-19 35:29.7 29:35/M
124 John Gleeson HALEIWA HI 704 35 M 5:35-39 35:30.4 29:35/M
125 Andrew Deutscher Honolulu HI 669 47 M 8:45-49 35:38.6 29:42/M
126 Peter Horwitz FT LAUDERDALE FL 924 57 M 4:55-59 35:43.0 29:46/M
127 Kaidence Sampsel 628 17 F 14:15-19 35:44.0 29:47/M
128 Rafael Domey APO AP 961 54 M 5:50-54 35:47.4 29:50/M
129 Alexander Rogers Honolulu HI 584 33 M 5:30-34 36:05.6 30:05/M
130 Capri Greene 811 13 F 8:13-14 36:09.4 30:08/M
131 Annie Duchemin 981 14 F 9:13-14 36:11.6 30:10/M
132 Roman Mueller Honolulu HI 1017 20 M 5:20-24 36:19.0 30:16/M
133 Gregory Anderson Emerald Hills CA 828 62 M 6:60-64 36:23.0 30:19/M
134 Frank Freitas HONOLULU HI 537 58 M 5:55-59 36:27.4 30:23/M
135 Robert Hutchison KANEOHE HI 824 53 M 6:50-54 36:33.7 30:28/M
136 Kenny Clark 768 37 M 6:35-39 36:34.5 30:29/M
137 Grant Harada HONOLULU HI 629 51 M 7:50-54 36:37.9 30:32/M
138 Luke Schwab Honolulu HI 992 21 M 6:20-24 36:38.3 30:32/M
139 Diane Corn Kailua HI 533 62 F 3:60-64 36:41.3 30:34/M
140 Joni Coughlin Boston MA 956 42 F 4:40-44 36:45.1 30:38/M
141 Sarah Robinson KAILUA HI 921 53 F 3:50-54 36:49.5 30:41/M
142 Liz Hamilton KAMUELA HI 528 30 F 11:30-34 36:55.6 30:46/M
143 Liz House Haleiwa HI 1012 42 F 5:40-44 36:56.6 30:47/M
144 John Hoogsteden Haleiwa HI 986 62 M 7:60-64 37:09.1 30:58/M
145 Liam Murphy 978 14 M 7:13-14 37:15.8 31:03/M
146 Katy Smith Clarksville TN 994 31 F 12:30-34 37:28.1 31:13/M
147 Caitlin Ohashi 708 18 F 15:15-19 37:32.8 31:17/M
148 ALICIA SHOULTA KAILUA HI 744 45 F 4:45-49 37:36.6 31:21/M
149 James Tarquin Kailua HI 520 51 M 8:50-54 37:39.1 31:23/M
150 Lauren Muramoto Honolulu HI 534 30 F 13:30-34 37:42.6 31:26/M
151 Kathryn McDaniel ALEXANDRIA VA 561 33 F 14:30-34 37:43.9 31:27/M
152 Keil Anderson Honolulu HI 758 38 M 7:35-39 37:53.5 31:35/M
153 Kimberly Funasaki Honolulu HI 639 49 F 5:45-49 38:02.1 31:42/M
154 Wipharat Garza Millilani HI 649 43 F 6:40-44 38:02.7 31:42/M
155 Andrea Fukuhara Aiea HI 885 34 F 15:30-34 38:07.4 31:46/M
156 Christina Partyka Waialua HI 529 36 F 3:35-39 38:08.3 31:47/M
157 Mark Tan Kailua HI 996 55 M 6:55-59 38:08.6 31:47/M
158 Shaun Mistlebauer Kaneohe HI 531 63 M 8:60-64 38:09.9 31:48/M
159 Francesca Leonetti Honolulu HI 985 53 F 4:50-54 38:12.6 31:51/M
160 Leah Seay Kailua HI 664 49 F 6:45-49 38:14.5 31:52/M
161 Finley Church 631 14 M 8:13-14 38:31.2 32:06/M
162 Denise Webb Honolulu HI 676 60 F 4:60-64 38:34.0 32:08/M
163 Michelle Aitro Kailua HI 591 50 F 5:50-54 38:37.5 32:11/M
164 Kaylani Pascua Ewa Beach HI 770 19 F 16:15-19 38:37.7 32:11/M
165 Keith Ushijima Honolulu HI 791 55 M 7:55-59 38:40.1 32:13/M
166 Nicholas Blum Haleiwa HI 530 32 M 6:30-34 38:43.8 32:17/M
167 Jeremy Pederson Honolulu HI 987 46 M 9:45-49 38:46.0 32:18/M
168 Greg Gerber Kaneohe HI 610 70 M 1:70-74 38:46.5 32:19/M
169 Andrew McPherson Davis CA 718 75 M 1:75-79 38:53.6 32:25/M
170 Michael gaudioso waialua HI 757 31 M 7:30-34 38:56.2 32:27/M
171 Roger Komori Wahiawa HI 653 66 M 2:65-69 39:03.5 32:33/M
172 Peter Cucinell Bend OR 876 55 M 8:55-59 39:03.9 32:33/M
173 Carly Williamson Honolulu HI 573 37 F 4:35-39 39:05.1 32:34/M
174 Brad Ladwig Honolulu HI 511 54 M 9:50-54 39:09.6 32:38/M
175 malia yara 810 12 F 5:11-12 39:11.7 32:40/M
176 Nicole Wilder Honolulu HI 508 36 F 5:35-39 39:12.4 32:40/M
177 Carl Dunaway Aiea HI 638 53 M 10:50-54 39:12.7 32:41/M
178 Christyn Gaa KAILUA HI 973 37 F 6:35-39 39:17.8 32:45/M
179 Mariane Uehara Honolulu HI 723 41 F 7:40-44 39:20.7 32:47/M
180 Maria Grant-Villacorta HONOLULU HI 942 21 F 7:20-24 39:26.9 32:52/M
181 Lauren Kamauu Waialua HI 731 14 F 10:13-14 39:27.9 32:53/M
182 susan stewart Haleiwa HI 782 56 F 3:55-59 39:29.8 32:55/M
183 Steven Hill Honolulu HI 581 67 M 3:65-69 39:30.7 32:56/M
184 Mark Kaetsu Honolulu HI 585 37 M 8:35-39 39:32.3 32:57/M
185 Jill Buss Kailua HI 668 66 F 1:65-69 39:33.7 32:58/M
186 Annie Dodge Honolulu HI 953 42 F 8:40-44 39:43.2 33:06/M
187 Randy Stadwick Mililani HI 893 47 M 10:45-49 39:48.7 33:11/M
188 Karen Zee Honolulu HI 595 44 F 9:40-44 39:51.4 33:13/M
189 Kimberly Burnett HONOLULU HI 519 45 F 7:45-49 39:56.2 33:17/M
190 Lisa Forbes Honolulu HI 820 30 F 16:30-34 39:57.6 33:18/M
191 Keith Errecart Carlsbad CA 690 43 M 7:40-44 40:02.4 33:22/M
192 Harold Bryant Haleiwa HI 749 71 M 2:70-74 40:03.9 33:23/M
193 Kris Powers KANEOHE HI 523 41 F 10:40-44 40:05.8 33:25/M
194 Ava Hurd 738 13 F 11:13-14 40:06.4 33:25/M
195 Angela Cuaresma KAILUA HI 881 39 F 7:35-39 40:09.5 33:28/M
196 Chris Merhinge 1019 50 M 11:50-54 40:18.2 33:35/M
197 Daniel Balch SAN DIEGO CA 662 29 M 6:25-29 40:18.3 33:35/M
198 Matthew Helms Honolulu HI 989 23 M 7:20-24 40:23.3 33:39/M
199 Shannon Schaper Haleiwa HI 630 34 F 17:30-34 40:27.1 33:43/M
200 Eric Winkofsky KAILUA HI 807 40 M 8:40-44 40:29.0 33:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Thomas OMalley Honolulu HI 797 47 M 11:45-49 40:31.1 33:46/M
202 Carla Albano HOLLYWOOD FL 713 64 F 5:60-64 40:31.1 33:46/M
203 Scott Seabaugh Honolulu HI 514 62 M 9:60-64 40:33.8 33:48/M
204 Kia Kamauu Waialua HI 732 44 M 9:40-44 40:34.0 33:48/M
205 Ryan Dillman KANEOHE HI 829 29 M 7:25-29 40:38.9 33:52/M
206 Brian Buck HONOLULU HI 966 42 M 10:40-44 40:41.8 33:55/M
207 Bruce Ong Kailua HI 1010 48 M 12:45-49 40:43.7 33:56/M
208 Dimas Rodriguez Honolulu HI 633 28 M 8:25-29 40:52.0 34:03/M
209 Alton Motobu Aiea HI 501 71 M 3:70-74 40:55.8 34:07/M
210 Russel Clock HONOLULU HI 526 52 M 12:50-54 40:57.3 34:08/M
211 Raymond Davidson Honolulu HI 733 52 M 13:50-54 41:06.4 34:15/M
212 Elyse Reece KAILUA HI 936 31 F 18:30-34 41:07.0 34:16/M
213 Sarah Pfeiffer Kaneohe HI 548 31 F 19:30-34 41:07.0 34:16/M
214 Alice Byrne Honolulu HI 850 36 F 8:35-39 41:07.5 34:16/M
215 Whitney Burdzilauskas KAILUA HI 760 41 F 11:40-44 41:09.0 34:18/M
216 Kacie Wuthrich 800 24 F 8:20-24 41:12.9 34:21/M
217 Megan Russell HONOLULU HI 783 24 F 9:20-24 41:15.9 34:23/M
218 Joshua Flinn Honolulu HI 778 49 M 13:45-49 41:19.6 34:26/M
219 Francis Alueta AIEA HI 607 57 M 9:55-59 41:20.3 34:27/M
220 Janet MacTurk Leander TX 716 45 F 8:45-49 41:23.8 34:30/M
221 Elizabeth Tung Berkeley CA 1013 48 F 9:45-49 41:24.1 34:30/M
222 Pamie Sato Honolulu HI 839 57 F 4:55-59 41:28.4 34:34/M
223 Dakota Isaak HONOLULU HI 681 25 F 7:25-29 41:32.2 34:37/M
224 Lisa Ha HONOLULU HI 923 37 F 9:35-39 41:33.2 34:38/M
225 Allie Ackerman KAILUA HI 741 34 F 20:30-34 41:40.5 34:44/M
226 Lauren Blaising 935 36 F 10:35-39 41:40.7 34:44/M
227 Nader Rabie Honolulu HI 609 47 M 14:45-49 41:43.9 34:47/M
228 Jamisen Hirota Honolulu HI 659 48 F 10:45-49 41:44.9 34:47/M
229 Brandon Myers HONOLULU HI 963 32 M 8:30-34 41:47.3 34:49/M
230 Emily Erickson Haleiwa HI 813 32 F 21:30-34 41:52.0 34:53/M
231 David Siemann KANEOHE HI 889 32 M 9:30-34 42:03.5 35:03/M
232 Bradley Ho Honolulu HI 536 55 M 10:55-59 42:03.6 35:03/M
233 Geoffrey Johnson HONOLULU HI 560 35 M 9:35-39 42:10.2 35:09/M
234 Rachel Gorham Honolulu HI 756 20 F 10:20-24 42:11.9 35:10/M
235 Kathy Bryant Kailua HI 658 59 F 5:55-59 42:19.9 35:17/M
236 Jeremy Barnes HONOLULU HI 640 40 M 11:40-44 42:21.8 35:18/M
237 Jerelyn Watanabe Honolulu HI 647 53 F 6:50-54 42:25.0 35:21/M
238 John Choi Honolulu HI 504 53 M 14:50-54 42:28.1 35:23/M
239 April Rodriguez HONOLULU HI 621 27 F 8:25-29 42:28.5 35:24/M
240 Claire Waldo KAILUA HI 575 29 F 9:25-29 42:33.0 35:28/M
241 Ido Rosen Honolulu HI 997 33 M 10:30-34 42:43.2 35:36/M
242 Alison Kaneshiro Aiea HI 623 53 F 7:50-54 42:46.2 35:39/M
243 Kari Clark 767 33 F 22:30-34 42:48.0 35:40/M
244 Nikki Senter KAILUA HI 637 51 F 8:50-54 42:48.6 35:41/M
245 Kathleen Griffin Montreat NC 554 33 F 23:30-34 42:49.6 35:41/M
246 Laurie Loomis HONOLULU HI 524 68 F 2:65-69 42:53.2 35:44/M
247 Carrie Caeton HONOLULU HI 852 48 F 11:45-49 43:01.2 35:51/M
248 Bradford Byrnes 740 56 M 11:55-59 43:10.9 35:59/M
249 Sarah Wong Ewa Beach HI 759 35 F 11:35-39 43:11.4 36:00/M
250 Delvin Monden Kaneohe HI 849 43 M 12:40-44 43:13.3 36:01/M
251 Andy Cole Wailaua HI 509 71 M 4:70-74 43:22.7 36:09/M
252 Shelby Sellers Honolulu HI 700 25 F 10:25-29 43:29.5 36:15/M
253 Jaime Ubongen Honolulu HI 886 50 M 15:50-54 43:33.6 36:18/M
254 Rob Sellers Kapolei HI 701 55 M 12:55-59 43:34.9 36:19/M
255 Malia Megorden Kailua HI 906 52 F 9:50-54 43:36.6 36:21/M
256 Michael Jaffe SAN DIEGO CA 861 58 M 13:55-59 43:37.8 36:22/M
257 Bethany Lee Honolulu HI 940 51 F 10:50-54 43:38.6 36:22/M
258 Michael Lorne Haleiwa HI 776 70 M 5:70-74 43:41.6 36:25/M
259 Tyson Parker 544 11 M 1:11-12 43:41.7 36:25/M
260 Vivian Nguyen Haleiwa HI 860 25 F 11:25-29 43:43.3 36:26/M
261 CHRIS PALMENBERG TUCSON AZ 569 51 M 16:50-54 43:46.2 36:29/M
262 Christopher Salas Honolulu HI 671 34 M 11:30-34 43:52.2 36:34/M
263 David Benouaisch 957 45 M 15:45-49 43:52.3 36:34/M
264 Warren Duryea Kailua HI 721 77 M 2:75-79 43:53.8 36:35/M
265 Dustin Sharp Honolulu HI 901 52 M 17:50-54 43:58.1 36:38/M
266 Rachel Huxel Honolulu HI 578 55 F 6:55-59 43:58.5 36:39/M
267 Jeffrey Dodge HONOLULU HI 574 71 M 6:70-74 44:00.0 36:40/M
268 Akira Endo Honolulu HI 904 51 M 18:50-54 44:04.3 36:44/M
269 Robert Condon Waimanalo HI 614 56 M 14:55-59 44:05.0 36:44/M
270 Akiko Kodama Honolulu HI 516 63 F 6:60-64 44:08.6 36:47/M
271 Dennis Fitzgerald KAILUA HI 796 46 M 16:45-49 44:10.0 36:48/M
272 Carl Kawauchi Aiea HI 505 78 M 3:75-79 44:11.2 36:49/M
273 Aneesa Golshan Aiea HI 929 28 F 12:25-29 44:11.7 36:50/M
274 Caron Ferguson Kailua HI 739 59 F 7:55-59 44:13.9 36:52/M
275 Carissa Carroll Honolulu HI 857 13 F 12:13-14 44:14.5 36:52/M
276 Steve Colon Kailua HI 602 64 M 10:60-64 44:25.9 37:02/M
277 Sophie Sellers Arcata CA 705 23 F 11:20-24 44:27.1 37:03/M
278 Corie Coe Haleiwa HI 538 48 F 12:45-49 44:28.9 37:04/M
279 Mitchell McAllister SACRAMENTO CA 766 65 M 4:65-69 44:30.1 37:05/M
280 Jan Norris MILILANI HI 962 54 M 19:50-54 45:04.6 37:34/M
281 Tanguy Chau HALEIWA HI 959 39 M 10:35-39 45:08.2 37:37/M
282 Jordan Brant Honolulu HI 1008 39 M 11:35-39 45:14.0 37:42/M
283 Jessie Faige Honolulu HI 870 48 F 13:45-49 45:15.8 37:43/M
284 Derek Fitle KAILUA HI 1003 29 M 9:25-29 45:16.7 37:44/M
285 Gabriel Sarpi Ewa Beach HI 743 18 M 7:15-19 45:22.3 37:49/M
286 Nikki Moreno KAPOLEI HI 687 42 F 12:40-44 45:22.8 37:49/M
287 Chris Etzkorn Kailua HI 752 49 F 14:45-49 45:26.3 37:52/M
288 Erin Foley Kaaawa HI 611 46 F 15:45-49 45:28.2 37:54/M
289 Carson Carlson haleiwa HI 967 31 F 24:30-34 45:28.9 37:54/M
290 Doug Wong Honolulu HI 535 50 M 20:50-54 45:32.5 37:57/M
291 Vanessa Bruneau KAHUKU HI 1009 39 F 12:35-39 45:43.8 38:07/M
292 Mark Gerschoffer Honolulu HI 507 59 M 15:55-59 45:47.0 38:09/M
293 Natalia Terreros Jacksonville FL 702 41 F 13:40-44 45:47.4 38:10/M
294 Heidi Nobmann Waialua HI 943 42 F 14:40-44 45:59.7 38:20/M
295 Sharon Leng HONOLULU HI 565 65 F 3:65-69 46:02.7 38:22/M
296 Ellis Garcia HONOLULU HI 604 34 F 25:30-34 46:07.4 38:26/M
297 Sissi Snow KAHUKU HI 583 61 F 7:60-64 46:10.4 38:29/M
298 Colleen Kobayashi Mililani HI 858 66 F 4:65-69 46:15.2 38:33/M
299 Gene Grounds Honolulu HI 552 86 M 1:80-98 46:28.8 38:44/M
300 Terry Shin HONOLULU HI 606 39 M 12:35-39 46:30.3 38:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jim Murray Honolulu HI 869 69 M 5:65-69 46:36.2 38:50/M
302 Kazuhisa Fujita HONOLULU HI 865 50 M 21:50-54 46:44.9 38:57/M
303 Julie Ng Honolulu HI 512 54 F 11:50-54 46:46.0 38:58/M
304 Timothy Haas Kaneohe HI 838 57 M 16:55-59 47:24.5 39:30/M
305 Elizabeth Toomey Lacey WA 684 66 F 5:65-69 47:26.8 39:32/M
306 Adam Marques Haleiwa HI 951 41 M 13:40-44 47:38.9 39:42/M
307 Stacy Duldulao Pearl City HI 645 56 F 8:55-59 47:41.5 39:45/M
308 Scott Brewer 785 62 M 11:60-64 47:41.5 39:45/M
309 Valisa Saunders Honolulu HI 518 68 F 6:65-69 47:48.0 39:50/M
310 Jeanine Nakakura Aiea HI 626 57 F 9:55-59 47:49.7 39:51/M
311 Cara Giorgio KAILUA HI 875 39 F 13:35-39 48:02.1 40:02/M
312 Matthew Bishop Mililani HI 905 51 M 22:50-54 48:03.2 40:03/M
313 Yun Yi HONOLULU HI 1015 40 F 15:40-44 48:07.8 40:07/M
314 Tracey Kelley kailua HI 563 55 F 10:55-59 48:11.2 40:09/M
315 David Thompson Kailua HI 873 66 M 6:65-69 48:12.0 40:10/M
316 Guy Michael Kaaawa HI 660 43 M 14:40-44 48:15.5 40:13/M
317 Carol Young Honolulu HI 593 68 F 7:65-69 48:16.4 40:14/M
318 David Rivera HONOLULU HI 977 48 M 17:45-49 48:20.8 40:17/M
319 Darren Upchruch Ewa Beach HI 503 61 M 12:60-64 48:23.7 40:20/M
320 Elyse Butler Honolulu HI 677 37 F 14:35-39 48:25.4 40:21/M
321 Jessica Wilkes KAILUA HI 582 29 F 13:25-29 48:38.7 40:32/M
322 Michael Ohashi mililani HI 707 65 M 7:65-69 48:39.8 40:33/M
323 Jonathan Stern KANEOHE HI 643 58 M 17:55-59 48:52.3 40:44/M
324 Alfred Franco Saint David AZ 692 58 M 18:55-59 48:59.5 40:50/M
325 Jeff Ward honolulu HI 571 51 M 23:50-54 49:04.4 40:54/M
326 John Palermo KANEOHE HI 847 48 M 18:45-49 49:06.4 40:55/M
327 Alvin Chan Honolulu HI 598 64 M 13:60-64 49:13.8 41:02/M
328 Mary Beust Kailua HI 931 53 F 12:50-54 49:14.3 41:02/M
329 Erin Rankin Medina OH 830 64 M 14:60-64 49:14.4 41:02/M
330 Alyson Nakamura Honolulu HI 787 57 F 11:55-59 49:15.9 41:03/M
331 Lianne Malapit Lihue HI 686 55 F 12:55-59 49:16.0 41:03/M
332 Eamon Campbell WAIPAHU HI 688 27 M 10:25-29 49:18.5 41:05/M
333 Sandra Harvey Honolulu HI 947 60 F 8:60-64 49:18.9 41:06/M
334 JENNIFER POEPOE KAILUA HI 1001 53 F 13:50-54 49:25.0 41:11/M
335 Alvaro Lazaro Nunez HONOLULU HI 656 30 M 12:30-34 49:32.5 41:17/M
336 Joelle Simonpietri Kailua HI 834 49 F 16:45-49 49:37.4 41:21/M
337 June Chee Honolulu HI 754 34 F 26:30-34 49:39.0 41:23/M
338 Chasteen Mesiona Ewa Beach HI 949 44 F 16:40-44 49:43.0 41:26/M
339 Kim Halsell Honolulu HI 506 37 F 15:35-39 49:56.6 41:37/M
340 Kaori Nakamura Aiea HI 984 59 F 13:55-59 50:02.0 41:42/M
341 Karla Zarate-Ramirez MILILANI HI 926 48 F 17:45-49 50:07.1 41:46/M
342 Michel Laudier FALLS CHURCH VA 747 44 M 15:40-44 50:19.0 41:56/M
343 Wenjia Zhu Haleiwa HI 818 33 F 27:30-34 50:29.3 42:04/M
344 Amy Condon WAIMANALO HI 618 47 F 18:45-49 50:31.9 42:07/M
345 Lisamarie Bensman Hauula HI 979 37 F 16:35-39 50:34.3 42:09/M
346 Thomas Yundt Mililani HI 999 68 M 8:65-69 50:40.5 42:14/M
347 Nina Davidson Honolulu HI 734 49 F 19:45-49 51:02.3 42:32/M
348 Jennifer Fiedler Haleiwa HI 851 43 F 17:40-44 51:09.1 42:38/M
349 Jacquline Grose KAILUA HI 695 52 F 14:50-54 51:11.1 42:39/M
350 Jefferson Remo AURORA CO 546 27 M 11:25-29 51:26.1 42:52/M
351 Jennifer Noonkester WAIPAHU HI 558 40 F 18:40-44 51:40.5 43:04/M
352 David Nottage Kaneohe HI 652 79 M 4:75-79 52:12.3 43:30/M
353 Stephen Pazienza Honolulu HI 673 61 M 15:60-64 52:17.2 43:34/M
354 Richard Forrester Honolulu HI 968 41 M 16:40-44 52:29.9 43:45/M
355 Marianito Cuaresma KAILUA HI 882 45 M 19:45-49 52:31.2 43:46/M
356 Danetta Sinkule Waialua HI 596 43 F 19:40-44 52:51.1 44:03/M
357 Jack Suyderhoud Honolulu HI 670 73 M 7:70-74 53:08.5 44:17/M
358 Katherine Davis SCOTTSDALE AZ 825 63 F 9:60-64 53:24.3 44:30/M
359 Cindy Gibson Honolulu HI 665 39 F 17:35-39 53:34.9 44:39/M
360 Elijah Koehne Haleiwa HI 900 11 M 2:11-12 53:36.1 44:40/M
361 Mayon Hanania SAN PEDRO CA 856 41 F 20:40-44 53:37.3 44:41/M
362 Michael Malone Honolulu HI 551 61 M 16:60-64 53:49.0 44:51/M
363 Susanne DeVore HONOLULU HI 816 41 F 21:40-44 53:51.5 44:53/M
364 Gail Slawson-Eich Honolulu HI 672 57 F 14:55-59 54:02.0 45:02/M
365 Angela Silver Haleiwa HI 693 38 F 18:35-39 54:24.8 45:21/M
366 Alexandra Michel Honolulu HI 982 51 F 15:50-54 54:33.1 45:28/M
367 Krysten Ellis Kailua HI 527 41 F 22:40-44 54:40.1 45:33/M
368 Kathleen Quinn Honolulu HI 674 80 F 1:80-98 54:41.9 45:35/M
369 Dan Thornes Honolulu HI 883 53 M 24:50-54 54:46.8 45:39/M
370 Melissa Shelley Haleiwa HI 817 36 F 19:35-39 54:51.6 45:43/M
371 Lucky Cole HALEIWA HI 897 82 M 2:80-98 55:04.1 45:53/M
372 SARAH RABIE Honolulu HI 1006 40 F 23:40-44 55:27.1 46:13/M
373 anthony lee san francisco CA 938 51 M 25:50-54 55:41.5 46:25/M
374 Alicia Tapia SAN FRANCISCO CA 615 35 F 20:35-39 55:44.8 46:27/M
375 David Nijhawan Box elder SD 522 44 M 17:40-44 55:51.3 46:33/M
376 Lucas Henrikson 780 11 M 3:11-12 56:16.1 46:53/M
377 Phillip Henirkson Mililani HI 779 39 M 13:35-39 56:16.3 46:54/M
378 Keoni Bowthorpe 769 39 M 14:35-39 57:24.1 47:50/M
379 Kellie Andrade Millilani HI 771 46 F 20:45-49 58:07.5 48:26/M
380 Edward Duggan Kaneohe HI 634 68 M 9:65-69 58:10.6 48:29/M
381 Jan Fogelberg Kailua HI 632 64 F 10:60-64 59:34.7 49:39/M
382 Thomas Hudson The Woodlands TX 675 74 M 8:70-74 59:44.6 49:47/M
383 Robert Hartsfield Fort Worth TX 663 52 M 26:50-54 59:47.8 49:50/M
384 Jeremy Runco Honolulu HI 1004 35 M 15:35-39 1:00:07.1 50:06/M
385 Timothy Kelley KAILUA HI 557 55 M 19:55-59 1:00:10.1 50:08/M
386 Tyrie Jenkins HONOLULU HI 683 66 F 8:65-69 1:00:27.4 50:23/M
387 Curt Otsuka HONOLULU HI 568 64 M 17:60-64 1:01:20.5 51:07/M
388 Carol Tuttle Draper UT 892 64 F 11:60-64 1:01:32.5 51:17/M
389 Pascual Castano Honolulu HI 1016 44 M 18:40-44 1:02:24.9 52:01/M
390 Karen Young Kapolei HI 762 56 F 15:55-59 1:02:31.3 52:06/M
391 Simon Bebb Honolulu HI 715 74 M 9:70-74 1:02:55.6 52:26/M
392 Christine Lawson Honolulu HI 803 67 F 9:65-69 1:03:49.3 53:11/M
393 Faye Mercer Honolulu HI 941 64 F 12:60-64 1:03:53.2 53:14/M
394 Chris Grose Kailua HI 696 53 M 27:50-54 1:04:46.2 53:59/M
395 Lori Auhll Honolulu HI 517 86 F 2:80-98 1:04:58.4 54:09/M
396 Ray Mariano Kaneohe HI 720 57 M 20:55-59 1:05:17.9 54:25/M
397 Michael Hershberger Honolulu HI 539 58 M 21:55-59 1:08:30.4 57:05/M
398 Rhoads Stevens Honolulu HI 502 68 M 10:65-69 1:08:53.2 57:24/M
399 Vic Bonfiglio Honolulu HI 719 75 M 5:75-79 1:11:17.7 59:25/M
400 Tamara Moan Kailua HI 765 60 F 13:60-64 1:12:16.2 60:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Naoko Yonekura Honolulu HI 540 50 F 16:50-54 1:13:26.5 61:12/M
402 William Schwab HONOLULU HI 991 56 M 22:55-59 1:13:42.4 61:25/M
403 Jenifer Johnston Portland OR 764 53 F 17:50-54 1:15:49.7 63:11/M
404 Dan Omiya HONOLULU HI 605 62 M 18:60-64 1:16:13.0 63:31/M
405 Monte Elias Kailua HI 1018 69 M 11:65-69 1:16:14.4 63:32/M
406 Cynthia Moore HONOLULU HI 532 62 F 14:60-64 1:27:04.5 72:34/M