Maui Front Street 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT ALLEN 33 36 M 1:Open 38:57.2 6:16/M
2 JEREMY STODDART 57 44 M 1:40-49 39:32.2 6:22/M
3 ANDRE FEHLMANN 46 41 M 2:40-49 40:35.5 6:32/M
4 CHRIS COFFEEN MAKAWAO HI US 1 46 M 3:40-49 41:10.5 6:38/M
5 JAY ELLIS KIHEI HI US 557 50 M 1:50-59 41:18.0 6:39/M
6 MARTIN COX KIHEI US 63 33 M 1:30-39 41:41.3 6:43/M
7 ALWAYNE FAILANO WAILUKU US 66 38 M 2:30-39 41:43.9 6:43/M
8 MARK OLSEN 45 45 M 4:40-49 43:14.8 6:58/M
9 ANTHONY SCICCHITANO 636 39 M 3:30-39 46:06.8 7:26/M
10 LESTER DOMINGO KAHULUI HI US 41 38 M 4:30-39 46:15.4 7:27/M
11 A.D. KENT 61 53 M 2:50-59 46:38.6 7:31/M
12 JEFFREY TREMPER 60 30 M 5:30-39 47:07.6 7:35/M
13 JENNIFER DOANE 74 35 F 1:Open 47:17.1 7:37/M
14 ALLAN NESKIE 17 32 M 6:30-39 47:22.6 7:38/M
15 SHEILA FARRELL 54 48 F 1:40-49 47:53.5 7:43/M
16 SPENCER DILLER 40 53 M 3:50-59 48:41.8 7:51/M
17 CHADWICK ROBERTS 59 54 M 4:50-59 48:55.2 7:53/M
18 KELLY FARRELL 55 57 M 5:50-59 49:02.4 7:54/M
19 COURTNEY WALSH WAILUKU 252 35 F 1:30-39 49:25.1 7:57/M
20 RUBEN BLANDO 634 32 M 7:30-39 50:57.5 8:12/M
21 EDUARDO VILLASENOR 56 50 M 6:50-59 51:25.2 8:17/M
22 CHRISTOPHER DELLA WAILUKU US 52 37 M 8:30-39 52:00.0 8:22/M
23 LARS LAUBENTHAL 73 50 M 7:50-59 52:17.5 8:25/M
24 BRADLEY MEIKLE 15 46 M 5:40-49 52:52.4 8:31/M
25 BARBARA DIDIER 568 34 F 2:30-39 53:04.2 8:33/M
26 MASON WARR 50 37 M 9:30-39 53:25.8 8:36/M
27 MICHAEL FLEENOR PUKALANI HI US 5 62 M 1:60-69 53:39.3 8:38/M
28 HANNAH ALLEN 34 32 F 3:30-39 53:41.0 8:39/M
29 JESSICA ADKINS MAKAWAO HI US 641 39 F 4:30-39 53:44.7 8:39/M
30 YONA MARTIN 607 13 F 1: 0-17 54:03.6 8:42/M
31 IOAN MARTIN 606 50 M 8:50-59 54:16.8 8:44/M
32 KATINA SOARES 31 45 F 2:40-49 54:32.3 8:47/M
33 NICK SCOTT 268 41 M 6:40-49 54:43.0 8:49/M
34 GLENN REIS 18 72 M 1:70-99 55:36.7 8:57/M
35 SCOTT CREEL 68 59 M 9:50-59 56:13.4 9:03/M
36 KATIE GROPPER ST. MARYS US 43 38 F 5:30-39 57:00.9 9:11/M
37 YANN LUSSIEZ MAKAWAO HI US 72 53 M 10:50-59 57:12.2 9:13/M
38 JIM MORIYASU KULA US 22 67 M 2:60-69 57:56.2 9:20/M
39 JANET PETERSON 14 50 F 1:50-59 58:05.5 9:21/M
40 DANIELLE DEWEY KULA US 35 53 F 2:50-59 58:13.6 9:23/M
41 JESSICA COTTRELL 64 36 F 6:30-39 59:05.4 9:31/M
42 JILL RIGGS WAILUKU US 98 48 F 3:40-49 59:19.9 9:33/M
43 ANN COBAIN PAIA US 32 43 F 4:40-49 59:55.4 9:39/M
44 MICAH PRATT 47 35 F 7:30-39 59:58.0 9:39/M
45 EMILY KIBBY WAILUKU US 49 48 F 5:40-49 1:00:05.0 9:41/M
46 RON FUKUSHIMA KULA 566 38 M 10:30-39 1:00:16.9 9:42/M
47 ALEXANDRIA SILVESTRIN LOMA LINDA US 29 36 F 8:30-39 1:00:37.2 9:46/M
48 ALESSANDRO BECCANI 20 60 M 3:60-69 1:01:25.4 9:53/M
49 TIFFANY GROMLICH 75 42 F 6:40-49 1:01:44.5 9:57/M
50 FERDINAND FERNANDO WAILUKU HI US 257 45 M 7:40-49 1:02:48.5 10:07/M
51 GINIFER NANIA 30 42 F 7:40-49 1:02:50.7 10:07/M
52 MARNY HALL-MORIYASU KULA US 21 59 F 3:50-59 1:03:38.9 10:15/M
53 KIM GRITZMAKER 62 48 F 8:40-49 1:03:59.4 10:18/M
54 MICHELLE QUIRK 635 39 F 9:30-39 1:04:36.2 10:24/M
55 LINDA ROSSI 67 70 F 1:70-99 1:05:39.1 10:34/M
56 GWEN SWINDELL CARROLLTON US 6 62 F 1:60-69 1:05:43.1 10:35/M
57 SONIA MEIKLE 16 42 F 9:40-49 1:05:47.8 10:36/M
58 TARALYN VENTURA 24 39 F 10:30-39 1:08:14.6 10:59/M
59 JEFFREY (SCOTT) ROSE 71 60 M 4:60-69 1:11:14.3 11:28/M
60 KIMBERLY ROSE 70 55 F 4:50-59 1:11:43.7 11:33/M
61 JOHNROBIDEAUX ROBIDEAUX 44 72 M 2:70-99 1:13:34.8 11:51/M
62 MARIJA BEGOVIC 7 39 F 11:30-39 1:15:08.8 12:06/M
63 KERIANN ADAMSON 69 28 F 1:18-29 1:16:37.4 12:20/M
64 DINAH CHILDRESS 65 29 F 2:18-29 1:16:39.1 12:21/M
65 PATRICK HIGGINS KIHEI HI US 4 85 M 3:70-99 1:18:11.8 12:36/M
66 SHANLEY YOSHIMOTO 9 31 F 12:30-39 1:21:50.4 13:11/M
67 ALEXANDER ANINGAT WAILUKU US 10 34 M 11:30-39 1:21:50.8 13:11/M