Maui Front Street One Mile

Age Group Results

September 17, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 18-39 40-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 40-99

Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEILANA MALDONADO KAHULUI HI US 536 12 11 5:40.3 5:40/M
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HULALI KAPUNIAI 459 5 108 7:30.9 7:31/M
2 LILLIAN LEE 380 6 127 7:46.4 7:46/M
3 MAILANI MALDONADO KAHULUI HI US 387 6 186 8:23.2 8:23/M
4 RUBY HANKS 399 6 198 8:36.6 8:37/M
5 MYLA STREETER 461 6 234 9:08.1 9:08/M
6 ADALYNN GARCIA 233 6 246 9:17.3 9:17/M
7 SHURTZ AILA 304 6 260 9:37.0 9:37/M
8 TEAGAN SCHOBEL 282 5 263 9:44.0 9:44/M
9 KEIKO GARZA 198 5 273 9:55.3 9:55/M
10 CORA DAVIDSON 489 5 279 9:59.1 9:59/M
11 KAHAILI BOONE-LYON 578 6 280 10:00.7 10:01/M
12 EMMA NORMAN 202 5 288 10:12.2 10:12/M
13 PIPER WALSH 188 5 296 10:20.5 10:21/M
14 LEILIAN YENT-WOODS 463 6 305 10:29.8 10:30/M
15 ELSHERIF SOFIA 327 6 307 10:33.2 10:33/M
16 KARLIE JAE FAILANO 449 5 311 10:46.2 10:46/M
17 MAIA DRAMISINO 507 6 317 11:00.5 11:01/M
18 NOHEALANI LEIS 393 6 341 11:56.5 11:57/M
19 OLIVIA MARK 394 6 350 13:01.2 13:01/M
20 AUSTIN SHAW 609 4 353 14:05.2 14:05/M
21 KAZLEY DIAZ 454 6 354 14:10.1 14:10/M
22 LAHELA GUILLERMO 378 6 356 14:14.0 14:14/M
23 MARILIA KAPSALIS 458 5 367 26:08.5 26:09/M
24 SVEA MELIA 404 6 369 26:54.8 26:55/M
25 SARAFINA VOLK 262 6 380 37:02.6 37:03/M
26 LUCIA DE CASTRO 453 6 382 45:23.8 45:24/M
27 MIA TAVARES 462 6 383 45:33.8 45:34/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FEHLMANN ELINA 311 7 71 6:57.1 6:57/M
2 TALIA ALBERTSON 597 7 107 7:29.5 7:30/M
3 ELIANA NADERI 355 8 116 7:37.9 7:38/M
4 AURORA BOGOUSLAVSKI 291 7 118 7:39.3 7:39/M
5 KAMI SHIMADA 303 7 150 8:00.0 8:00/M
6 CHARLOTTE TSARK 343 7 154 8:07.0 8:07/M
7 MADDIE MIKESH 172 7 159 8:09.9 8:10/M
8 OLIVIA WADA 523 8 160 8:09.9 8:10/M
9 GEMMA GOREN 659 8 161 8:10.4 8:10/M
10 LUCY WALSH 187 7 175 8:17.4 8:17/M
11 MIKALA KIRCHOFF 279 7 176 8:17.6 8:18/M
12 ADDILYN LABRIE-KEPA 495 8 178 8:18.0 8:18/M
13 CAMILLE FERREIRA 341 8 196 8:34.7 8:35/M
14 LEIA SHIMABUKU 640 7 200 8:39.5 8:40/M
15 LULU ERLEMANN 219 7 207 8:46.5 8:47/M
16 NICOLE KAYA 391 8 232 9:03.1 9:03/M
17 LUCY HANKS 383 8 235 9:08.2 9:08/M
18 OLIVIA NORMAN 201 7 237 9:09.9 9:10/M
19 ACELINE KINO 439 7 245 9:16.5 9:17/M
20 WAIOHU SANTOS 651 7 261 9:37.9 9:38/M
21 SIDNEY GREEN 505 8 268 9:49.9 9:50/M
22 MILENA BRENNAN 249 8 270 9:53.7 9:54/M
23 LINDSAY KOSAKA WAILUKU 158 8 272 9:55.1 9:55/M
24 MALENA DRAMISINO 506 7 278 9:58.3 9:58/M
25 KAINOELANI KIRCHOFF 302 7 282 10:02.7 10:03/M
26 EVIE PARZYCH 558 8 284 10:10.0 10:10/M
27 MIA PARZYCH 559 8 285 10:11.0 10:11/M
28 MARIAH CALIBUSO 451 7 290 10:13.9 10:14/M
29 CLARA BEAUDOIN 296 7 309 10:41.0 10:41/M
30 PADYN COCKETT 517 8 319 11:09.2 11:09/M
31 AUKELENUIIAIKU KAUPALOLO 483 8 322 11:13.7 11:14/M
32 LILY SARDINE 484 7 323 11:18.7 11:19/M
33 ELIANA KENASHINA 354 8 327 11:25.8 11:26/M
34 ELENA SZAKACS 350 8 329 11:27.1 11:27/M
35 CHAYSIN AKAHI-HOTTA 173 8 335 11:40.6 11:41/M
36 CHARLEIGH QUICK 342 8 345 12:24.9 12:25/M
37 DOROTHY WELCH DAVIS 349 8 346 12:34.6 12:35/M
38 VICTORIA SLOPER 565 8 347 12:45.2 12:45/M
39 PIPER GREEN 504 7 358 14:25.0 14:25/M
40 ELLA SCHULTZ 508 8 375 30:16.9 30:17/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AULI’I KAPUNIAI 465 9 49 6:32.9 6:33/M
2 REBECCA CZAR 218 10 58 6:43.0 6:43/M
3 SATYA LIBBY 435 9 87 7:12.5 7:13/M
4 ALBANY SHEDD 498 9 104 7:25.8 7:26/M
5 KITELYN SHIMADA 283 9 109 7:31.9 7:32/M
6 EMMA RINKER KIHEI HI US 239 10 120 7:39.9 7:40/M
7 CHLOE BEAUDOIN 295 9 121 7:40.6 7:41/M
8 MADDISON GARCIA 221 10 129 7:46.8 7:47/M
9 SAGE RODRIGUEZ 401 9 130 7:47.0 7:47/M
10 ISLA BURGART 413 10 138 7:54.5 7:55/M
11 YZYN PIANO 407 9 140 7:54.6 7:55/M
12 PUALEI AKIONA 476 9 163 8:12.1 8:12/M
13 AILA CARTER 502 9 169 8:15.2 8:15/M
14 MAKENA SARCHET 281 9 170 8:15.8 8:16/M
15 ELIA CHRISTENSEN 469 10 171 8:16.1 8:16/M
16 AUBREY BURGART 408 10 182 8:20.0 8:20/M
17 ISABELLA MCGARR 299 9 187 8:23.6 8:24/M
18 CARA ORIKASA 189 9 189 8:26.5 8:27/M
19 SHAYLEE PACHECO 652 10 203 8:41.2 8:41/M
20 KAILA COTNEY 369 9 206 8:45.2 8:45/M
21 MAIA BENTON 215 10 208 8:46.8 8:47/M
22 HARLEY JOY 603 9 211 8:49.5 8:50/M
23 ADELAIDE SCHOBEL 289 9 213 8:51.0 8:51/M
24 ISLA SCHNEIDER 241 10 216 8:54.2 8:54/M
25 AVA WADA 335 9 222 8:57.3 8:57/M
26 CHLOE THORSON 236 9 224 8:58.6 8:59/M
27 GIANNA PONCE 359 9 226 8:59.6 9:00/M
28 NEVA PERWIN 390 10 227 8:59.7 9:00/M
29 KEIGHLYN JAYNE FAILANO 433 9 228 9:00.3 9:00/M
30 JOSHUA KAYA 647 9 230 9:00.9 9:01/M
31 CHRISTINE HO 494 9 236 9:08.5 9:09/M
32 LILLIAN ALLEN 160 9 248 9:18.4 9:18/M
33 KALEI MOUNTCASTLE-GASMAN 519 9 253 9:24.6 9:25/M
34 KAIDRA TABISOLA-KOKO 446 9 254 9:27.2 9:27/M
35 CHARLOTTE THORSON 235 9 265 9:46.3 9:46/M
36 HEDQUIST LEILA 320 9 266 9:49.4 9:49/M
37 VAN HA 492 9 274 9:55.5 9:56/M
38 NYREE HARRIS 493 9 283 10:09.7 10:10/M
39 JOLIE DUSENBERRY 301 9 289 10:13.3 10:13/M
40 KAYLIE FLOWER 376 9 291 10:14.6 10:15/M
41 LILA ULENE 231 9 297 10:21.0 10:21/M
42 AUDREY MAHONEY 582 9 306 10:31.0 10:31/M
43 AIYANA LADERA 440 9 324 11:21.5 11:22/M
44 TAHIA BARSINAS 554 9 348 12:47.8 12:48/M
45 SHUPACK MIA 322 9 363 16:37.8 16:38/M
46 TATYM YOSHIDA 405 9 365 19:12.8 19:13/M
47 BOB WOODWORTH 586 9 366 19:22.2 19:22/M
48 GIOIA JOY 604 10 373 29:23.5 29:24/M
49 AKEMI THAYER 488 9 378 33:48.7 33:49/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMILY KERMODE 238 12 14 5:46.2 5:46/M
2 HALIA MALDONADO KAHULUI HI US 535 11 31 6:16.9 6:17/M
3 LUCY JAMES 345 12 42 6:28.8 6:29/M
4 KAMAILELAULII HOKOANA 645 11 43 6:29.4 6:29/M
5 ZOIE WADA 541 11 46 6:31.6 6:32/M
6 HI'POI STARBUCK 540 12 47 6:31.6 6:32/M
7 LEIALOHA AKIONA 480 11 50 6:33.1 6:33/M
8 MYREI FRANCO 529 11 56 6:40.8 6:41/M
9 KYLEE ADKINS KAHULUI HI US 587 11 57 6:41.9 6:42/M
10 HELIA LORICO-MINCHIN 470 11 69 6:53.8 6:54/M
11 RUBY KINGDON 182 12 90 7:13.8 7:14/M
12 DILLON MCLELLAN KULA HI US 574 12 91 7:13.8 7:14/M
13 TULSI ERLEMANN 575 12 95 7:15.7 7:16/M
14 MILAN LIBBY 434 11 115 7:37.9 7:38/M
15 JAYDA HANSEN 26 11 124 7:41.1 7:41/M
16 OLIVIA SLOPER 539 12 131 7:47.8 7:48/M
17 MALIA GASPAR 270 11 133 7:50.6 7:51/M
18 ALEX BARRERA 290 11 144 7:57.5 7:58/M
19 LOVENDA MURITOK 271 12 146 7:57.9 7:58/M
20 KALENA COOK 614 11 151 8:00.5 8:01/M
21 SOPHIE NOUCHI 272 11 164 8:12.7 8:13/M
22 KIARA VERGARA 284 11 177 8:17.7 8:18/M
23 JAMIE FLOWER 277 12 179 8:18.6 8:19/M
24 HANSEN-CAPITANO RYNLIE 325 11 184 8:20.9 8:21/M
25 LORA LAI RODERICK 28 11 204 8:41.7 8:42/M
26 RITA WOODWORTH KIHEI HI US 585 11 218 8:54.3 8:54/M
27 ELLIE READER 576 11 243 9:14.9 9:15/M
28 MIKAELA MCGARR 280 11 302 10:27.6 10:28/M
29 ELLE BECK 297 11 303 10:29.0 10:29/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ASPEN CARVER 660 13 19 6:00.6 6:01/M
2 ISABELLA GROSSMAN 429 13 28 6:10.2 6:10/M
3 AURORA ZOETEWEY 422 13 36 6:22.2 6:22/M
4 KAILA CARVER 662 13 41 6:28.6 6:29/M
5 OLIVIA AOKI 417 13 44 6:29.4 6:29/M
6 KAILANA HAGAN 432 13 51 6:34.3 6:34/M
7 KAYA WOOD 246 14 63 6:46.8 6:47/M
8 PI'IMAUNA KEKIWI 531 13 97 7:16.7 7:17/M
9 LAILA MULLER 227 13 105 7:26.5 7:27/M
10 IZABELLA KONOHIA 165 13 134 7:51.1 7:51/M
11 KAWENAMAKANIAE CABANTING 525 13 231 9:01.6 9:02/M
12 NOELIA BROWNE 577 13 257 9:32.3 9:32/M
13 NOEL RAMIREZ 11 13 262 9:43.3 9:43/M
Top

Female 40 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CATHERINE MAURICE-LIBBY 572 42 67 6:49.2 6:49/M
2 KATHLEEN HAGAN PAIA US 116 49 73 6:59.4 6:59/M
3 DR MARY TROTTO KIHEI HI US 214 75 330 11:27.5 11:28/M
4 MARTHA ZAMORA BURBANK US 211 53 336 11:42.2 11:42/M
5 KAREN WINTERTON 206 59 359 14:30.3 14:30/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW LAYMAN WAILUKU HI US 207 34 1 5:10.1 5:10/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELLISON TRISTAN 330 6 123 7:41.1 7:41/M
2 ELI NADERI 351 6 152 8:05.9 8:06/M
3 ELISHA OSHIMA 443 5 168 8:14.5 8:15/M
4 MAVERICK SCHORR 479 5 202 8:40.2 8:40/M
5 ANDREAS KAPSALIS 464 6 205 8:42.1 8:42/M
6 AEDEN SZAKACS 332 6 219 8:55.6 8:56/M
7 AUKAI WADA 191 6 221 8:57.0 8:57/M
8 FEHLMANN MISHA 323 6 225 8:59.2 8:59/M
9 GREYSON RAIKES 655 6 229 9:00.6 9:01/M
10 LUCAS SCHULTZ 382 6 238 9:10.8 9:11/M
11 JACKSON PHELPS 619 6 239 9:11.8 9:12/M
12 WYLIE DRATZ 653 6 256 9:28.3 9:28/M
13 BOWDEN EASTON 310 6 267 9:49.6 9:50/M
14 JACK SLAZYK 243 6 277 9:57.8 9:58/M
15 ZEALAND FIELDEN 455 6 292 10:15.0 10:15/M
16 NOAH SOLIS 567 6 298 10:21.7 10:22/M
17 TAJ ERICKSON 155 6 300 10:22.4 10:22/M
18 KAMDEN YAP 373 6 301 10:27.2 10:27/M
19 KAMUELA MOUNTCASTLE-GASMAN 520 6 312 10:49.8 10:50/M
20 ELIJAH KANESHINA 356 6 313 10:52.1 10:52/M
21 KENNETH KOSAKA 159 5 314 10:54.5 10:55/M
22 KAIKOA SCHMIDT 447 5 316 10:56.2 10:56/M
23 RILEY CUSHING 452 5 325 11:22.5 11:23/M
24 JACK PETERNELL 648 6 326 11:23.8 11:24/M
25 BILLY PANEY 338 6 328 11:26.8 11:27/M
26 CALEB DE GUZMAN 339 6 331 11:28.7 11:29/M
27 KADENCE SHAW 608 5 332 11:34.1 11:34/M
28 KAMEA SACAPANIO 374 6 333 11:38.0 11:38/M
29 RAMSI JAMES AKAHI-HOTTA 174 5 334 11:39.6 11:40/M
30 DALE JENNINGS 347 6 338 11:48.2 11:48/M
31 CONRAD NELSON 649 5 339 11:49.7 11:50/M
32 TAUARII KAUAI-UINI 406 6 340 11:52.6 11:53/M
33 LIAM ALLEN 161 5 349 12:50.1 12:50/M
34 OZZY PHELPS 620 3 362 16:12.8 16:13/M
35 LEVI RIVERA 654 5 364 17:52.4 17:52/M
36 CARTER MIN 442 5 370 27:47.6 27:48/M
37 RANSON VIDA 285 5 371 28:16.7 28:17/M
38 POHAKU KAKALIA 485 6 372 28:50.9 28:51/M
39 EVAN JOHNSON 456 5 374 29:48.7 29:49/M
40 KEAKANUI CRISTE 486 6 377 31:55.7 31:56/M
41 OLIVER GONZALES 222 6 379 33:55.4 33:55/M
42 LUCA JOHNSON 457 5 384 47:38.6 47:39/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BENTON STREETER 466 8 54 6:37.1 6:37/M
2 KAITAN POOUAHI 372 8 55 6:39.3 6:39/M
3 BEN WAGENBACH 293 7 72 6:58.3 6:58/M
4 ELLISON TANNER 328 7 76 7:02.3 7:02/M
5 LUKE OSHIMA 438 7 78 7:04.0 7:04/M
6 CANON COFFEEN 175 8 80 7:05.9 7:06/M
7 NELSON FLETCHER 314 7 102 7:21.8 7:22/M
8 IVAN CZAR 242 7 106 7:26.5 7:27/M
9 SAMUELA COLE 402 8 112 7:35.3 7:35/M
10 KAINALU SCHMIDT 448 7 136 7:52.3 7:52/M
11 AUSTIN SOUTHERLAND 292 7 137 7:53.0 7:53/M
12 SANBORN KADEN 317 7 141 7:54.9 7:55/M
13 AARON KLAKSTEIN 232 8 145 7:57.7 7:58/M
14 HUDSON LAYMAN WAILUKU HI US 167 7 148 7:59.0 7:59/M
15 THAYER HENDRIX 315 7 157 8:09.2 8:09/M
16 CHARLES SLOPER 410 7 158 8:09.6 8:10/M
17 ELI ANCOG 352 8 172 8:16.2 8:16/M
18 NOLAN DAVIDSON 490 8 181 8:19.3 8:19/M
19 CRUZ BAYLOSIS 346 7 188 8:25.4 8:25/M
20 REID ENGLERT WAILUKU HI US 193 7 190 8:27.7 8:28/M
21 LUCA RAFAEL 650 8 191 8:28.0 8:28/M
22 CARVER MASSERMAN 563 7 192 8:29.1 8:29/M
23 KALELO SAGARIO 472 7 194 8:30.1 8:30/M
24 KANAI CHRISTENSEN 473 7 195 8:34.0 8:34/M
25 JAXSON CLARK 364 7 197 8:35.4 8:35/M
26 IKAIA GARZA 197 7 212 8:49.7 8:50/M
27 NOAH VOLK 261 8 215 8:53.4 8:53/M
28 CHARLIE MCLELLAN 234 7 223 8:58.1 8:58/M
29 MICAH QUINSAAT 230 8 242 9:14.2 9:14/M
30 KADEN ADKINS 368 7 244 9:15.3 9:15/M
31 MASON YEH 388 7 249 9:19.4 9:19/M
32 MAKANA RAMOS 496 8 251 9:22.0 9:22/M
33 CAMDEN RECOPUERTO 194 8 258 9:33.2 9:33/M
34 CAMERON KAWAILOA AKOI-GUMANA 340 8 264 9:45.6 9:46/M
35 KANOA WOODS 474 7 276 9:56.5 9:57/M
36 FLANAGAN RYAN 324 7 294 10:16.6 10:17/M
37 ETHAN SANCHEZ 497 8 299 10:22.1 10:22/M
38 HERNANDEZ ZANE 269 8 320 11:09.5 11:10/M
39 REDDING HUNTER 396 7 343 11:59.9 12:00/M
40 BOULDER SCHORR 478 8 351 13:42.1 13:42/M
41 JAIME (KULEA) WONG LEONG 430 8 352 14:04.9 14:05/M
42 LUKE ALVARENGA 384 7 357 14:14.4 14:14/M
43 WYATT GONZALES 223 8 376 30:38.5 30:39/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH HANKS 366 10 48 6:31.7 6:32/M
2 HUDSON SCHULTZ 361 10 59 6:43.1 6:43/M
3 SHURTLEFF AUGUST 306 9 62 6:46.7 6:47/M
4 LARSON VADIA 482 10 65 6:48.7 6:49/M
5 JASON LAYMAN WAILUKU HI US 166 10 66 6:49.1 6:49/M
6 BOSTON KINO 441 9 74 7:00.3 7:00/M
7 GAVIN GOSSELIN 358 10 81 7:06.2 7:06/M
8 MAXWELL ARUCH 2 9 88 7:12.7 7:13/M
9 ELISEO BRENNAN 267 9 93 7:15.2 7:15/M
10 KUHAO CABANTING 516 9 103 7:23.7 7:24/M
11 HO'OMALU ARQUERO 514 9 111 7:34.6 7:35/M
12 KYMANI LENTZ 196 10 113 7:36.7 7:37/M
13 ETHAT YEH 357 10 114 7:37.1 7:37/M
14 LANDON POOAUHI 379 10 117 7:38.1 7:38/M
15 HENRY EISENBERG 477 9 122 7:40.8 7:41/M
16 COLE DECKER 344 10 126 7:43.2 7:43/M
17 NOAH BRAGA 392 9 142 7:56.6 7:57/M
18 FERNANDO VILLASENOR 411 10 147 7:58.4 7:58/M
19 KANIELA LEIS 375 9 149 7:59.1 7:59/M
20 JACKSON SMITH 663 10 155 8:09.1 8:09/M
21 GAUGE PACHECO 445 9 156 8:09.1 8:09/M
22 ELI SETH VILLANUEVA 353 9 162 8:12.0 8:12/M
23 ROMAN TURNEY 398 9 165 8:13.3 8:13/M
24 KAIMANA GUILLERMO KAHULUI HI US 371 10 185 8:22.6 8:23/M
25 HUNTER RICO 362 10 193 8:30.0 8:30/M
26 TATUM BROOKE 475 9 201 8:39.6 8:40/M
27 BUSTAMENTE KOA'EKEA 319 9 214 8:52.5 8:53/M
28 KEES WADE 499 9 241 9:12.9 9:13/M
29 KAWENA AU 450 9 250 9:19.6 9:20/M
30 ETHAN SOUTHERLAND 298 9 252 9:23.4 9:23/M
31 HANS NEUHART 185 10 271 9:54.5 9:55/M
32 RYDEN ASAMI 400 10 287 10:11.4 10:11/M
33 MASON DEGUZMAN 491 10 293 10:15.1 10:15/M
34 KONNER DOMINGO 176 9 295 10:17.2 10:17/M
35 KNOX HEIMER 200 9 304 10:29.2 10:29/M
36 YAMASHITA ETHAN 312 9 308 10:38.8 10:39/M
37 KORY JOSHUA VISAYA 522 9 310 10:43.6 10:44/M
38 ROBERT SCHWERTFEGER 178 10 315 10:55.7 10:56/M
39 IMHOFF HENRY 316 9 318 11:02.9 11:03/M
40 MASON TARRO 561 9 321 11:12.3 11:12/M
41 KOA SHIROTA WARO 521 9 344 12:19.8 12:20/M
42 LOGAN HOLTINY 656 10 355 14:13.5 14:14/M
43 HAZAIAH KONOHIA 164 9 361 14:47.1 14:47/M
44 BRYCE CUNNINGHAM 169 10 368 26:36.9 26:37/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BLAKE SARCHET WAILUKU HI US 294 11 13 5:43.5 5:44/M
2 CADEN ORIKASA 426 12 15 5:49.7 5:50/M
3 CARTER HANSEN 467 11 17 5:53.7 5:54/M
4 ZACH DOWNS 416 11 20 6:02.8 6:03/M
5 WILLIAM WAGENBACH 287 11 21 6:03.9 6:04/M
6 BRIAN TARIMO 409 11 25 6:08.6 6:09/M
7 FINN MICKELSON 412 12 27 6:10.0 6:10/M
8 KAHULIAU APUAKEHAU 431 11 29 6:13.3 6:13/M
9 KEENAN BRENNAN 248 12 30 6:16.8 6:17/M
10 KAIILI KAPUNIAI 471 12 32 6:18.3 6:18/M
11 TODD WATKINS 274 11 33 6:20.4 6:20/M
12 NAINOA SALVADOR 538 12 35 6:21.8 6:22/M
13 ZAID FINLAYSON 598 11 38 6:26.7 6:27/M
14 KEEGAN STURMAN 579 11 39 6:27.8 6:28/M
15 JOSH HERRON 581 11 40 6:27.8 6:28/M
16 BRADY PUNU 424 12 45 6:31.1 6:31/M
17 BENTON WEISS 423 11 52 6:34.7 6:35/M
18 JADON ISHIKI 530 12 60 6:44.2 6:44/M
19 PEKELO AMUCHASTEGUI 544 11 61 6:45.5 6:46/M
20 JONAH ARUCH 245 12 68 6:49.5 6:50/M
21 BLAKE PERWIN 591 12 70 6:56.4 6:56/M
22 ISAIAH CALPO 168 11 75 7:02.3 7:02/M
23 AKIRA THAYER 421 11 77 7:03.9 7:04/M
24 PIETRO TORRES 190 12 82 7:06.8 7:07/M
25 KAINALU WILSON 615 12 83 7:09.0 7:09/M
26 WYATT WONG LEONG 420 12 84 7:10.6 7:11/M
27 JOHN SANDBACH 286 12 85 7:11.7 7:12/M
28 NOAH LOPES 551 11 86 7:12.4 7:12/M
29 OLI SANATEZ 89 11 89 7:13.3 7:13/M
30 XYELAR FLORES 527 11 92 7:14.6 7:15/M
31 RYAN KIHATA 418 12 94 7:15.4 7:15/M
32 JORDON MARROW 513 12 96 7:16.1 7:16/M
33 EZEKIEL KATSUDA WAILUKU HI US 276 11 100 7:17.7 7:18/M
34 RIGAN SOUZA 644 12 110 7:33.5 7:34/M
35 LOUIS FOSBINDER 547 12 119 7:39.8 7:40/M
36 HUGO NEWMAN 240 11 125 7:42.9 7:43/M
37 TEIVA ERLEMANN 220 11 128 7:46.7 7:47/M
38 KINGSTON THAYER 583 11 139 7:54.5 7:55/M
39 NOAH HEIMER 199 11 143 7:57.3 7:57/M
40 RYDER LEONE 25 12 153 8:06.9 8:07/M
41 NIKZAD DORIAN 309 11 166 8:13.7 8:14/M
42 DEEN ALBERTSON 595 11 167 8:13.9 8:14/M
43 ADAM SARCHET 288 11 173 8:16.9 8:17/M
44 KELLAN ROBERTS 599 11 174 8:17.4 8:17/M
45 LUKE STEPHENS 259 11 180 8:19.2 8:19/M
46 OLLIE ANDERSON 163 12 183 8:20.5 8:21/M
47 TAYTEM BAZA TRIULZI 560 11 199 8:37.7 8:38/M
48 BROOKS ERICKSON 618 12 209 8:46.9 8:47/M
49 WYATT SCOTT 584 12 210 8:49.1 8:49/M
50 SMITH ETHAN 313 11 217 8:54.2 8:54/M
51 TEIITOA BARSINAS 553 12 220 8:56.7 8:57/M
52 WIENERT ZANDER 331 11 233 9:06.7 9:07/M
53 KYLER STRONA 273 12 255 9:27.4 9:27/M
54 WILLIAM GARRITY 512 12 269 9:51.3 9:51/M
55 BURKERT THANE 329 11 275 9:55.7 9:56/M
56 JACOB LEE 534 12 281 10:01.9 10:02/M
57 ALAKAI CARTER 501 12 286 10:11.2 10:11/M
58 CAMERON GRUBER 601 11 342 11:58.5 11:59/M
59 IHLA ALHI 546 11 381 42:10.3 42:10/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASH DRIFTMEIR 555 14 3 5:19.0 5:19/M
2 CASON BROOKE 646 13 4 5:20.1 5:20/M
3 BERNI GALETTO 12 14 8 5:26.1 5:26/M
4 MAKOA KAPUNIAI 460 13 9 5:30.3 5:30/M
5 CYRIS CAGASAN 526 13 10 5:36.7 5:37/M
6 THARCHER KEAN 556 13 12 5:40.4 5:40/M
7 OWEN ROMERO PAIA HI US 419 13 16 5:50.3 5:50/M
8 BRENDAN PUNU 425 13 18 5:53.7 5:54/M
9 COREY SWATEK 237 13 22 6:05.4 6:05/M
10 KALO NAKAYAMA 613 13 23 6:07.4 6:07/M
11 ANGUS CARVER 661 13 24 6:08.2 6:08/M
12 MYER MADAUS 226 13 26 6:09.2 6:09/M
13 ASHER KINGDON 275 13 34 6:21.7 6:22/M
14 LAHI ALHI 545 14 53 6:36.7 6:37/M
15 PHINEHAS BRENNAN 250 13 64 6:47.4 6:47/M
16 ORION BRANDON 177 13 98 7:17.1 7:17/M
17 WESLEY KOSAKA 602 13 99 7:17.5 7:18/M
18 COASTER VINES KIHEI HI US 427 13 101 7:21.1 7:21/M
19 MILAN CLAY 548 13 135 7:51.6 7:52/M
20 MICAH TAYLOR 570 13 240 9:12.6 9:13/M
21 SHAEDIN ANDERSON 643 13 259 9:35.9 9:36/M
Top

Male 18 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLE NOZACK 210 35 2 5:16.3 5:16/M
2 KYLE ELLISON 605 38 5 5:20.9 5:21/M
Top

Male 40 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CLIVE LOBO 51 51 6 5:21.9 5:22/M
2 ERIK MCLELLAN KULA HI US 573 44 7 5:23.4 5:23/M
3 BRANDON LARUE 549 40 37 6:24.9 6:25/M
4 DOUGLAS HAGAN 117 57 79 7:04.7 7:05/M
5 JARED LIBBY 571 44 132 7:50.1 7:50/M
6 DENNIS NAKAMURA 468 73 247 9:17.9 9:18/M
7 RUBEN RUBI 212 53 337 11:43.1 11:43/M
8 KENT WINTERTON 205 59 360 14:30.4 14:30/M