Boca 30K

Age Group Results

October 23, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-84

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZOE WOROBEL KAILUA HI US 335 28 10 2:09:29.4 2:09:40.9 0:11.5 6:57/M
2 MALIA MASON HONOLULU HI US 249 44 16 2:15:02.8 2:15:11.2 0:08.4 7:15/M
3 DEB MATTHEUS WAIMANALO HI US 244 59 19 2:17:04.6 2:17:10.1 0:05.5 7:21/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NESIAH METTLER KAHUKU HI US 142 13 355 5:27:33.0 5:28:34.1 1:01.1 17:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANA NESTER HONOLULU HI US 449 19 214 3:24:42.1 3:25:07.1 0:25.0 10:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA NEARHOOF 499 21 247 3:35:05.9 3:36:30.0 1:24.0 11:32/M
2 HAILEY ANKENBAUER HONOLULU HI US 454 20 251 3:37:15.8 3:38:13.0 0:57.2 11:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISON BROPHY 513 27 76 2:45:56.7 2:46:12.3 0:15.6 8:54/M
2 TRISHA ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI US 64 28 94 2:50:24.5 2:50:41.1 0:16.5 9:08/M
3 PAIGE MAAS HONOLULU HI US 396 26 99 2:52:43.2 2:53:18.8 0:35.6 9:16/M
4 SYDNEY BUDDE KAILUA HI US 469 28 114 2:56:54.2 2:57:50.4 0:56.1 9:29/M
5 LAUREN GOMBAS HONOLULU HI US 465 28 135 3:02:49.3 3:03:26.9 0:37.6 9:48/M
6 TIARE MOORS 486 26 153 3:07:03.0 3:08:39.3 1:36.3 10:02/M
7 JENNIFER KUMURA HONOLULU HI US 41 28 195 3:19:06.3 3:20:10.7 1:04.4 10:41/M
8 ASHLEY KRAMER HONOLULU HI US 161 29 205 3:21:43.6 3:22:26.2 0:42.6 10:49/M
9 KRISSEN LEE AIEA HI US 267 27 233 3:31:45.3 3:33:30.2 1:44.9 11:22/M
10 TINA HO HONOLULU HI US 407 27 253 3:38:15.9 3:39:21.1 1:05.2 11:43/M
11 ASHLEY RAPOZA 524 26 351 4:58:07.5 4:58:07.5 16:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANA LEE HONOLULU HI US 77 31 33 2:25:38.1 2:25:56.5 0:18.4 7:49/M
2 REBECCA CANFIELD HONOLULU HI US 458 31 46 2:31:11.8 2:31:29.3 0:17.5 8:07/M
3 LAUREN HINDS HONOLULU HI US 17 34 67 2:42:46.3 2:43:23.5 0:37.2 8:44/M
4 PAIGE BANNINGER KAILUA HI US 325 32 81 2:47:12.7 2:47:59.1 0:46.4 8:58/M
5 KATHLEEN HUNT HONOLULU HI US 352 32 105 2:55:22.0 2:56:48.2 1:26.1 9:24/M
6 ASHLEY NORMAN HONOLULU HI US 441 34 111 2:56:21.9 2:56:51.7 0:29.7 9:28/M
7 JENNA TANIGAWA KAILUAA HI US 198 32 118 2:58:46.8 2:59:22.9 0:36.0 9:35/M
8 SARA WONG HONOLULU HI US 422 30 165 3:10:37.5 3:11:52.6 1:15.1 10:14/M
9 LIZ HAMILTON HONOLULU HI US 447 31 200 3:20:31.9 3:21:28.1 0:56.2 10:45/M
10 KATLIN ELSER HONOLULU HI US 54 33 209 3:22:56.0 3:23:38.1 0:42.0 10:53/M
11 JOY FURUSHIMA KAPOLEI HI US 176 32 227 3:29:53.4 3:30:18.5 0:25.1 11:16/M
12 ROCIO SANCHEZ GUZMAN KAPOLEI HI US 357 31 232 3:31:39.6 3:32:28.0 0:48.4 11:21/M
13 ANDREA BELOBRADIC SEATTLE WA US 291 34 259 3:40:26.5 3:41:15.2 0:48.6 11:50/M
14 KIMBERLY YUEN KAPOLEI HI US 383 32 262 3:42:05.4 3:42:31.5 0:26.0 11:55/M
15 KRISTINA OHTANI MILILANI HI US 393 34 284 3:52:25.2 3:53:02.4 0:37.2 12:28/M
16 TABITHA HARPER FULTONDALE AL US 404 30 302 4:05:03.7 4:05:52.3 0:48.6 13:09/M
17 EMILY YARONCZYK HONOLULU HI US 97 32 317 4:15:59.6 4:16:36.4 0:36.8 13:44/M
18 KATE ALLEN HONOLULU HI US 427 34 321 4:21:32.7 4:23:14.9 1:42.2 14:02/M
19 AMANDA KITSON KETCHIKAN AK US 241 34 322 4:23:48.6 4:24:31.6 0:43.0 14:09/M
20 LESLIE ALWAST 503 33 340 4:47:44.5 4:47:44.5 15:26/M
21 JOANNE BARILLA EWA BEACH HI US 130 31 346 4:53:38.5 4:55:09.6 1:31.1 15:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACQUELINE BARRIENTES HONOLULU HI US 188 38 27 2:21:22.7 2:21:38.0 0:15.2 7:35/M
2 CHELSEY FREEMAN HONOLULU HI US 461 36 51 2:33:49.7 2:34:16.3 0:26.6 8:15/M
3 CRYSTAL KELLY HONOLULU GA US 79 38 85 2:48:59.2 2:49:47.1 0:47.8 9:04/M
4 ROCHELLE CASTRO HONOLULU HI US 91 37 93 2:50:18.1 2:51:06.8 0:48.7 9:08/M
5 LISA SWARTZFAGER HONOLULU HI 496 38 100 2:52:58.7 2:53:16.5 0:17.8 9:17/M
6 STEPHANIE PARKS HONOLULU HI US 151 38 107 2:55:52.8 2:56:30.8 0:38.0 9:26/M
7 CASSIDY JONES KANEOHE HI US 204 38 110 2:56:19.7 2:56:30.9 0:11.2 9:28/M
8 PENNY BALALA Honolulu HI USA 494 39 115 2:57:16.0 2:57:23.9 0:07.9 9:31/M
9 LYDIA LAM PEARL CITY HI US 264 36 122 2:59:32.3 3:00:05.2 0:32.8 9:38/M
10 CHRISTINE CHAPA KAILUA HI US 433 38 137 3:03:47.1 3:04:55.8 1:08.6 9:52/M
11 BESSIE TRAN EWA BEACH HI US 87 39 141 3:05:15.2 3:06:21.8 1:06.5 9:56/M
12 WEN CHEN HONOLULU HI US 414 35 159 3:08:33.8 3:10:18.9 1:45.1 10:07/M
13 MEGAN HUNTER HONOLULU HI US 215 38 171 3:11:32.5 3:12:00.9 0:28.4 10:17/M
14 KAYOUNG PARK AIEA HI US 3 39 179 3:13:29.6 3:15:02.0 1:32.4 10:23/M
15 ALISON KAWAZOE KANEOHE HI US 106 39 181 3:13:36.0 3:14:53.5 1:17.4 10:23/M
16 RACHEL WIRTZ HONOLULU HI US 477 38 201 3:21:08.2 3:21:36.9 0:28.7 10:47/M
17 SONYA BALLI-GOMEZ HONOLULU HI US 66 37 210 3:22:56.5 3:23:38.2 0:41.7 10:53/M
18 ASHLEY MILLER HONOLULU HI US 442 36 213 3:24:41.4 3:26:37.5 1:56.1 10:59/M
19 LIA CHEUNG WAIPAHU HI US 331 39 239 3:33:08.4 3:33:40.8 0:32.3 11:26/M
20 ELIZABETH LATHAM HONOLULU HI US 405 37 265 3:42:51.9 3:43:17.5 0:25.6 11:57/M
21 JENN MCIVOR 508 37 310 4:12:15.4 4:12:46.3 0:30.9 13:32/M
22 NICOLE GOMEZ HONOLULU HI US 303 36 314 4:13:58.2 4:14:33.6 0:35.3 13:37/M
23 NAKAKO YODA HONOLULUULU HI US 317 36 328 4:27:54.9 4:28:49.5 0:54.5 14:22/M
24 SARA MCCANN HONOLULU HI US 43 38 333 4:36:06.4 4:36:50.4 0:44.0 14:49/M
25 CHI-FUNG LANAI WAIPAHU HI US 127 38 338 4:39:25.0 4:40:51.6 1:26.5 14:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN SAKAI HONOLULU HI US 344 40 39 2:29:37.8 2:30:32.8 0:54.9 8:02/M
2 CHRISTINA LONGMAN HONOLULU HI US 371 42 41 2:29:43.3 2:30:01.3 0:17.9 8:02/M
3 ERIN JACKSON HONOLULU HI US 432 42 45 2:30:39.0 2:30:50.9 0:11.9 8:05/M
4 SAYAKA REGALADO HONOLULUHONOLULU HI US 385 42 49 2:33:40.4 2:34:34.6 0:54.1 8:15/M
5 BROOKE NASSER KAPOLEI HI US 221 44 62 2:38:55.5 2:39:07.7 0:12.2 8:32/M
6 MIYUKI MUNOZ AIEA HI US 191 43 65 2:41:25.4 2:41:30.1 0:04.7 8:40/M
7 KIMI BUMANGLAG HONOLULU HI US 423 42 83 2:48:04.4 2:49:27.4 1:23.0 9:01/M
8 MOANA WONG MILILANI HI US 257 44 88 2:49:29.2 2:50:08.0 0:38.7 9:06/M
9 SARAH SANDERS 523 43 124 3:00:00.5 3:00:35.4 0:34.8 9:39/M
10 SARA KATE MAY HONOLULU HI US 163 44 126 3:00:57.1 3:01:26.7 0:29.5 9:42/M
11 ROXANNE JAVINES HONOLULU HI US 251 40 140 3:04:54.0 3:05:44.0 0:50.0 9:55/M
12 KRISHA MJ ANDREWS HONOLULU HI US 84 41 145 3:05:59.7 3:06:25.5 0:25.8 9:59/M
13 WENI AMRICH HONOLULU HI US 28 44 150 3:06:41.1 3:06:59.5 0:18.3 10:01/M
14 MEGAN GOLD KAILUA HI US 112 42 157 3:08:19.1 3:09:59.2 1:40.1 10:06/M
15 ASHLEY BARRON MILILANI HI US 83 40 178 3:13:13.3 3:13:39.4 0:26.0 10:22/M
16 ANGELA BOSTWICK KAILUA HI US 378 41 198 3:19:56.3 3:20:08.1 0:11.7 10:44/M
17 MELISSA THIEU HONOLULU HI US 290 41 215 3:24:49.3 3:26:20.0 1:30.7 10:59/M
18 AMANDA YOSHIOKA-MAXWELL KAILUA HI US 167 40 225 3:28:39.4 3:29:35.0 0:55.5 11:12/M
19 KELLY RUIZ PEARL CITYPEARL CITY HI US 367 43 238 3:32:43.2 3:32:50.7 0:07.5 11:25/M
20 JANA MUKOGAWA HONOLULU HI US 319 44 256 3:39:48.9 3:40:56.4 1:07.5 11:48/M
21 JANET JOHN KAPOLEI HI US 95 41 293 3:58:41.1 3:59:42.9 1:01.7 12:48/M
22 CASEY OBATAKE HONOLULU HI US 296 43 300 4:03:09.4 4:03:54.1 0:44.7 13:03/M
23 MAUREEN STAGNEY WAHIAWA HI US 90 43 304 4:06:32.0 4:07:43.5 1:11.5 13:14/M
24 MICHELLE MILLER HONOLULU HI US 216 42 307 4:08:27.8 4:09:34.5 1:06.7 13:20/M
25 CRYSTI WOODS MILILANI HI US 162 44 311 4:12:21.9 4:14:05.2 1:43.3 13:32/M
26 EDELYN SAOIT EWA BEACH HI US 128 41 334 4:37:10.4 4:38:37.1 1:26.6 14:52/M
27 SHAWNA COOPER KAILUA HI US 467 44 336 4:37:20.4 4:38:51.5 1:31.1 14:53/M
28 MALIA HOWARD WAHIAWA HI US 310 43 354 5:20:43.6 5:21:53.8 1:10.2 17:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI US 114 46 22 2:18:22.0 2:18:36.5 0:14.4 7:25/M
2 YUKO NAKAI 514 48 29 2:23:32.3 2:23:45.6 0:13.2 7:42/M
3 KIYOMI SHIMIZU AIEA HI US 306 47 52 2:33:52.2 2:34:02.2 0:10.0 8:15/M
4 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI US 137 45 79 2:46:56.2 2:47:04.2 0:07.9 8:57/M
5 MIA PALINSKY HONOLULU HI US 397 46 95 2:51:05.1 2:51:22.2 0:17.1 9:11/M
6 UNYONG CRANER MILILANI HI US 482 45 103 2:54:20.5 2:55:15.8 0:55.2 9:21/M
7 RHEA YAP EWA BEACH HI US 101 47 119 2:58:56.8 2:59:56.3 0:59.4 9:36/M
8 COLLEEN TREVINO KAPOLEI HI US 401 46 123 2:59:40.8 3:00:46.8 1:05.9 9:38/M
9 RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI US 173 47 155 3:08:04.2 3:09:07.7 1:03.5 10:05/M
10 SHERRI HIRAOKA 512 48 158 3:08:29.2 3:09:32.1 1:02.9 10:07/M
11 DEBORAH WEBER KAILUA HI US 413 47 166 3:10:44.6 3:12:40.1 1:55.4 10:14/M
12 ALMA MANCINI EWA BEACH HI US 181 47 172 3:11:51.9 3:12:51.1 0:59.2 10:18/M
13 ELIZABETH CONZEVOY STAR ID US 351 45 186 3:15:30.7 3:15:47.5 0:16.7 10:29/M
14 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI US 193 49 199 3:20:25.6 3:20:36.8 0:11.2 10:45/M
15 SHEILA KAOPUA WAHIAWA HI US 439 49 204 3:21:36.5 3:22:25.9 0:49.4 10:49/M
16 JENNY SILBIGER KANEOHE HI US 388 49 218 3:26:13.3 3:26:38.3 0:25.0 11:04/M
17 HEE YOUNG TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI US 23 49 248 3:35:11.9 3:36:44.9 1:32.9 11:33/M
18 DORINA MARSH HONOLULU HI US 492 45 280 3:51:31.7 3:52:45.1 1:13.4 12:25/M
19 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI US 165 49 285 3:52:34.6 3:54:15.1 1:40.4 12:29/M
20 SUZIE SCHULBERG HONOLULU HI US 207 46 286 3:53:00.5 3:53:42.6 0:42.0 12:30/M
21 ARMA DE LA CRUZ HONOLULU HI US 322 45 291 3:54:53.0 3:55:44.4 0:51.4 12:36/M
22 YUET MUI KONG WAIANAE HI US 70 49 297 4:01:25.1 4:02:46.2 1:21.1 12:57/M
23 YVONNE CHAN HONOLULU HI US 409 49 318 4:17:59.0 4:19:33.7 1:34.7 13:50/M
24 NOELANI GOODYEAR-KAOPUA HONOLULU HI US 334 48 335 4:37:13.0 4:38:32.2 1:19.2 14:52/M
25 GRETCHEN BOUVETTE EWA BEACH HI US 34 48 344 4:52:04.2 4:53:06.7 1:02.4 15:40/M
26 DORILEE AU 498 47 345 4:53:03.4 4:53:03.4 15:43/M
27 KAMMA CORDEIRO KAHUKU HI US 141 47 356 5:27:37.3 5:28:41.4 1:04.1 17:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREENA BECKER HONOLULU HI US 443 51 87 2:49:02.2 2:49:31.6 0:29.4 9:04/M
2 DEBRA NELSON HONOLULU HI US 231 53 96 2:51:22.4 2:52:17.4 0:54.9 9:12/M
3 ZHIJUN ZHOU HONOLULUL HI US 418 53 104 2:55:08.1 2:55:32.9 0:24.7 9:24/M
4 ATSUKO SEKIDO HONOLULU HI US 470 54 121 2:59:23.6 3:00:12.8 0:49.1 9:37/M
5 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI US 5 51 131 3:02:14.6 3:02:33.6 0:19.0 9:47/M
6 AKIKO HIGA HONOLULU HI US 67 52 161 3:09:31.2 3:10:42.0 1:10.7 10:10/M
7 TOY KELLIHER PEARL CITYPEARL CITY HI US 62 50 184 3:14:20.2 3:14:51.5 0:31.3 10:26/M
8 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI US 59 54 217 3:25:19.4 3:26:11.0 0:51.6 11:01/M
9 ANNA CHUNG HONOLULU HI US 39 50 229 3:30:43.9 3:32:17.6 1:33.6 11:18/M
10 MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI US 323 50 237 3:31:58.8 3:33:18.8 1:19.9 11:22/M
11 MARY SUZOHNE WEST HONOLULU HI US 336 54 245 3:34:09.8 3:34:44.2 0:34.3 11:29/M
12 JODI ARNOLD HONOLULU HI US 301 52 266 3:43:50.6 3:45:09.3 1:18.6 12:00/M
13 NAOKO HARAYAMA HONOLULU HI US 398 51 267 3:44:01.4 3:45:10.6 1:09.2 12:01/M
14 SHARON WALDEN WAHIAWA HI US 25 54 289 3:54:23.0 3:55:37.2 1:14.1 12:34/M
15 BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI US 171 52 303 4:05:45.3 4:06:24.9 0:39.5 13:11/M
16 CAROLINE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI US 410 50 319 4:17:59.1 4:19:33.6 1:34.5 13:50/M
17 MAUREEN KOHLI HONOLULU HI US 374 54 326 4:26:28.3 4:27:14.7 0:46.4 14:18/M
18 MICHELLE YNFANTE HONOLULU HI US 324 50 342 4:50:12.0 4:50:40.7 0:28.7 15:34/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI US 490 57 55 2:34:10.3 2:34:25.1 0:14.7 8:16/M
2 JILL MORGAN HONOLULU HI US 63 56 84 2:48:59.0 2:49:47.1 0:48.1 9:04/M
3 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 505 55 139 3:04:01.5 3:04:45.1 0:43.6 9:52/M
4 SHERI FITZGERALD WAIPAHU HI US 361 55 151 3:07:00.2 3:07:31.9 0:31.6 10:02/M
5 ROXANNE CAMPBELL WAIPAHU HI US 178 55 167 3:10:55.2 3:12:49.7 1:54.5 10:15/M
6 YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI US 364 57 185 3:14:58.8 3:14:58.8 10:28/M
7 TAMMY TAN HONOLULU HI US 420 56 197 3:19:16.8 3:19:44.4 0:27.5 10:41/M
8 MARNI MURDOCK KANEHOE HI US 444 56 249 3:35:55.9 3:36:47.0 0:51.0 11:35/M
9 KEALA PRUET AIEAIEA HI US 138 57 271 3:47:15.7 3:48:58.6 1:42.8 12:11/M
10 SELINA LEWIS KAPOLEI HI US 145 56 283 3:52:24.1 3:53:11.1 0:46.9 12:28/M
11 KAREN ROSIER FEDERAL WAY WA US 321 58 308 4:09:30.3 4:10:02.1 0:31.8 13:23/M
12 LIZ DELUNA HONOLULU HI US 183 55 313 4:13:19.4 4:15:06.0 1:46.6 13:35/M
13 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI US 373 58 339 4:43:11.8 4:43:57.4 0:45.5 15:12/M
14 DENISE REYES HONOLULU HI US 437 59 352 5:01:41.7 5:02:41.1 0:59.3 16:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NAOMI MORITA HONOLULU HI US 307 61 129 3:01:53.5 3:02:28.0 0:34.5 9:45/M
2 MICHELE SORENSEN HONOLULU HI US 115 64 176 3:12:30.3 3:12:41.9 0:11.5 10:20/M
3 DONNA ISHIZU PEARL CITY HI US 86 60 192 3:16:35.0 3:17:49.9 1:14.8 10:33/M
4 KEIKO SHINOZUKA HONOLULU HI US 350 61 222 3:27:32.3 3:28:44.7 1:12.4 11:08/M
5 GRACE SEKIMITSU HONOLULU HI US 479 64 231 3:30:59.3 3:32:37.2 1:37.8 11:19/M
6 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULUU HI US 180 63 235 3:31:53.5 3:32:56.9 1:03.4 11:22/M
7 LYNN ISHII WAHIAWA HI US 187 60 257 3:40:09.3 3:41:24.6 1:15.3 11:49/M
8 SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI US 265 60 292 3:55:48.8 3:56:18.9 0:30.0 12:39/M
9 JOY KAWAOKA HONOLULU HI US 287 64 298 4:01:50.3 4:03:26.3 1:35.9 12:58/M
10 ALVA SONOMURA MILILANI HI US 31 61 299 4:02:40.8 4:04:12.2 1:31.4 13:01/M
11 KAREN BURMEISTER MILILANI HI US 209 64 323 4:25:01.7 4:25:53.7 0:52.0 14:13/M
12 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI US 270 64 327 4:27:08.0 4:28:09.9 1:01.8 14:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI US 502 66 146 3:06:19.0 3:07:04.4 0:45.4 10:00/M
2 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI US 286 66 190 3:16:25.1 3:17:12.6 0:47.5 10:32/M
3 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI US 136 67 254 3:38:40.4 3:39:33.9 0:53.4 11:44/M
4 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONOLULU HI US 194 66 279 3:51:08.8 3:51:48.5 0:39.6 12:24/M
5 ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI US 315 65 309 4:11:26.9 4:12:33.2 1:06.3 13:29/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINE LOUIE HONOLULU HI US 148 73 349 4:55:50.5 4:57:12.6 1:22.0 15:52/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKIE HAMMOND HONOLULU HI US 338 80 358 5:52:10.9 5:54:18.4 2:07.5 18:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI US 425 40 1 1:53:38.6 1:53:43.0 0:04.4 6:06/M
2 ANDY YU 510 24 2 1:58:13.2 2:00:17.9 2:04.7 6:21/M
3 ZACHARY LEE AIEA HI US 40 33 3 1:59:04.1 1:59:08.2 0:04.1 6:23/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNES PAULUS REYES HONOLULU HI US 438 16 261 3:41:00.5 3:42:01.1 1:00.5 11:51/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN PAZ 509 24 188 3:16:09.6 3:17:41.6 1:31.9 10:31/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA SAPPINGTON 511 27 11 2:10:29.4 2:10:43.2 0:13.8 7:00/M
2 DEREK YANG HONOLULU HI US 349 28 28 2:23:07.7 2:24:10.6 1:02.8 7:41/M
3 IAN WONG HONOLULU HI US 37 29 31 2:24:37.6 2:24:57.1 0:19.5 7:46/M
4 NICK HAGLAN 483 26 60 2:38:40.1 2:38:46.6 0:06.5 8:31/M
5 ANTHONY NG HONOLULU HI US 318 27 132 3:02:23.2 3:03:03.1 0:39.9 9:47/M
6 JOE PELLERITO AIEA HI US 456 29 148 3:06:34.4 3:07:05.3 0:30.9 10:01/M
7 CASEY COOKE KAILUA HI US 339 25 224 3:27:37.9 3:28:25.4 0:47.5 11:08/M
8 BRIAN LOLOHEA HONOLULU HI US 481 26 301 4:03:23.4 4:04:13.0 0:49.6 13:03/M
9 ANDREW SIMMONS HONOLULU HI US 242 29 329 4:28:08.3 4:28:51.4 0:43.1 14:23/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWN MORIMOTO HONOLULU HI US 448 33 5 2:06:51.7 2:07:06.6 0:14.9 6:48/M
2 KEVIN ENRIQUES HONOLULU HI US 102 34 6 2:07:03.3 2:07:09.7 0:06.4 6:49/M
3 ERIC ROGGOW FORT IRWIN CA US 471 30 25 2:19:47.9 2:20:18.3 0:30.4 7:30/M
4 GREGORY SCHOLLMEIER HONOLULU HI US 7 30 26 2:20:00.3 2:20:09.9 0:09.5 7:31/M
5 JORDAN BONGOLAN KAPOLEI HI US 147 32 32 2:25:21.9 2:25:48.1 0:26.1 7:48/M
6 LIN ZHUO LONG ISLAND CITY NY US 342 34 91 2:49:43.7 2:49:47.2 0:03.4 9:06/M
7 JORDAN BAKER EWA BEACH HI US 459 30 127 3:01:05.4 3:01:24.2 0:18.7 9:43/M
8 ALVARO NUNEZ BIRMINGHAM AL US 400 30 133 3:02:39.8 3:03:36.5 0:56.6 9:48/M
9 NICHOLAS SHORT HONOLULU HI US 474 31 152 3:07:02.0 3:08:54.7 1:52.6 10:02/M
10 SHANE PETERSON AIEA HI US 120 32 240 3:33:37.1 3:33:58.7 0:21.6 11:28/M
11 JAMES TREVINO 493 33 275 3:50:19.5 3:51:00.8 0:41.3 12:21/M
12 SEAN RILEY HONOLULU HI US 243 31 294 3:59:04.9 4:00:56.7 1:51.8 12:50/M
13 RICHARD DANCEL HONOLULU HI US 472 30 295 4:00:31.7 4:00:59.7 0:28.0 12:54/M
14 RAYMUND DANCEL HONOLULU HI US 411 30 296 4:00:52.7 4:01:20.0 0:27.2 12:55/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 READE WHITNEY ASHBURN VA US 478 36 4 2:05:36.7 2:05:58.9 0:22.2 6:44/M
2 GAVIN FUJITANI HONOLULU HI US 430 38 7 2:07:28.1 2:07:38.0 0:09.8 6:50/M
3 JAY CATBAGAN HONOLULU HI US 203 39 8 2:08:09.1 2:08:11.8 0:02.7 6:52/M
4 MICHAEL CACAL HONOLULU HI US 262 36 9 2:08:18.9 2:08:23.2 0:04.3 6:53/M
5 ANDREW HECK HONOLULU HI US 386 35 24 2:19:45.3 2:19:51.2 0:05.9 7:30/M
6 DANIEL HILES HONOLULU HI US 453 35 30 2:24:09.4 2:24:30.5 0:21.1 7:44/M
7 SHINGO AWAJI HONOLULU HI US 391 36 37 2:27:45.7 2:28:08.9 0:23.1 7:56/M
8 JAMES LEE HONOLULU HI US 170 38 59 2:37:55.3 2:39:05.0 1:09.7 8:28/M
9 VIRGIL TANIZAKI KAPOLEI HI US 275 36 63 2:39:06.8 2:41:22.4 2:15.5 8:32/M
10 ERIK QUINTANA EWA BEACH HI US 237 36 69 2:44:02.1 2:44:56.4 0:54.3 8:48/M
11 ADRIAN HONG AIEA HI US 20 37 70 2:44:11.7 2:44:24.6 0:12.8 8:48/M
12 LOWELL SAELEE SACRAMENTO CA US 300 39 71 2:44:12.1 2:45:25.2 1:13.0 8:49/M
13 SHAWN YADAU 500 36 73 2:45:18.0 2:47:07.1 1:49.0 8:52/M
14 NICHOLAS CHING HONOLULU HI US 353 39 80 2:47:11.8 2:48:40.5 1:28.6 8:58/M
15 MICHAEL WEISS HONOLULU HI US 415 36 82 2:47:59.2 2:49:44.5 1:45.3 9:01/M
16 CALEB HEDDINS HONOLULU HI US 52 38 90 2:49:34.4 2:49:39.6 0:05.2 9:06/M
17 DAVE NGUYEN KAILUA HI US 72 36 116 2:57:42.3 2:58:27.1 0:44.7 9:32/M
18 DARBY JAMES HONOLULU HI US 278 37 125 3:00:42.5 3:01:00.2 0:17.6 9:42/M
19 BUDDY LOO WAIPAHU HI US 346 39 144 3:05:56.7 3:06:16.7 0:20.0 9:59/M
20 JOHN SCHAEFFER KANEOHE HI US 294 36 162 3:09:51.6 3:10:56.6 1:04.9 10:11/M
21 DOUGLAS LAU HONOLULU HI US 199 36 169 3:11:05.4 3:11:41.8 0:36.3 10:15/M
22 LOREN MIKULSKI HONOLULU HI US 466 36 173 3:12:09.9 3:13:20.3 1:10.4 10:19/M
23 BRANDEN KAWAZOE KANEOHE HI US 107 38 182 3:13:36.1 3:14:53.6 1:17.5 10:23/M
24 THOMAS LE WAIPAHU HI US 235 36 194 3:17:51.5 3:18:15.7 0:24.1 10:37/M
25 ALEJANDRO MUSQUIZ KAILUA HI US 327 37 207 3:22:41.3 3:24:03.0 1:21.6 10:52/M
26 PATRICK MISHINA HONOLULU HI US 428 35 208 3:22:53.2 3:24:32.5 1:39.2 10:53/M
27 KYLE OHTANI MILILANI HI US 394 36 221 3:26:45.0 3:27:25.0 0:40.0 11:05/M
28 MICHAEL COVERT HONOLULU HI US 100 35 226 3:29:36.8 3:30:13.8 0:36.9 11:15/M
29 SANTOS GOMEZ HONOLULU HI US 304 37 230 3:30:57.5 3:31:32.4 0:34.8 11:19/M
30 KEVIN KNIGHT MILILANI HI US 65 37 260 3:40:34.2 3:42:01.7 1:27.5 11:50/M
31 HENRY WOLF VII HONOLULU HI US 360 38 264 3:42:38.8 3:42:59.9 0:21.1 11:57/M
32 CHARLIE KISSAM HONOLULU HI US 134 38 269 3:46:14.7 3:47:51.0 1:36.3 12:08/M
33 THOMAS CHAIMONGKOL SACRAMENTO CA US 299 39 305 4:06:56.6 4:08:10.3 1:13.7 13:15/M
34 ROSS TANOUYE MILILANI HI US 250 37 316 4:15:13.0 4:16:43.1 1:30.1 13:41/M
35 ERICH ALWAST 504 38 341 4:47:44.5 4:47:44.5 15:26/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SILAS DAVIDSON WEST POINT NY US 457 44 12 2:10:58.3 2:11:05.3 0:06.9 7:02/M
2 YUKIYA OBA HONOLULU HI US 48 43 13 2:13:08.2 2:13:13.6 0:05.3 7:09/M
3 LINDSEY DYMOND WAIMANALO HI US 434 40 18 2:16:32.2 2:16:37.1 0:04.9 7:19/M
4 TIMOTHY BUSBY HONOLULU HI US 197 43 36 2:27:04.2 2:27:17.7 0:13.5 7:53/M
5 DERRICK OLSON KANEOHE HI US 452 42 42 2:30:06.2 2:31:37.5 1:31.3 8:03/M
6 RICHARD PENDER HONOLULU HI US 281 44 44 2:30:36.9 2:33:49.0 3:12.0 8:05/M
7 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI US 139 43 53 2:34:08.0 2:34:20.5 0:12.5 8:16/M
8 JOHN SCHLAUD KAILUA HI US 440 43 57 2:36:16.9 2:37:13.4 0:56.5 8:23/M
9 JEFF PETERSON HONOLULU HI US 22 41 58 2:37:25.5 2:37:59.2 0:33.7 8:27/M
10 PETER SIGOUIN HONOLULU HI US 222 44 64 2:39:54.3 2:40:07.1 0:12.7 8:35/M
11 DAMIAN DAVILA HONOLULU HI US 103 42 78 2:46:24.1 2:46:44.9 0:20.7 8:56/M
12 JOSEPH RADOSEVICH HONOLULU HI US 455 40 106 2:55:45.0 2:56:15.4 0:30.3 9:26/M
13 DAVID CURRE HONOLULU HI US 153 40 109 2:56:00.1 2:56:25.6 0:25.4 9:27/M
14 TRAVIS CORPE HONOLULU HI US 462 41 136 3:03:46.9 3:05:45.6 1:58.6 9:52/M
15 ANDREW IGNACIO HONOLULU HI US 362 41 138 3:03:47.5 3:04:38.0 0:50.5 9:52/M
16 EDWARD MINOR HONOLULU HI 507 42 164 3:10:10.6 3:11:16.0 1:05.3 10:12/M
17 JONNY MUELLER HONOLULU HI US 387 41 177 3:13:02.6 3:13:25.5 0:22.8 10:21/M
18 ERIC RATCLIFF EWA BEACH HI US 354 44 183 3:13:51.8 3:14:12.2 0:20.4 10:24/M
19 RYAN KAKUDA HONOLULU HI US 125 44 196 3:19:09.2 3:20:40.2 1:30.9 10:41/M
20 ERIC SHOULTA KAILUA HI US 11 44 211 3:24:06.1 3:25:25.5 1:19.3 10:57/M
21 WILLIAM WONG HONOLULU HI US 205 40 212 3:24:09.1 3:24:09.1 10:57/M
22 ALCHER CASTRO HONOLULU HI US 230 41 223 3:27:34.3 3:29:56.9 2:22.6 11:08/M
23 JONATHAN OH HONOLULU HI US 389 43 242 3:33:37.4 3:33:59.8 0:22.4 11:28/M
24 JASON DUNAHOO EWA BEACH HI US 227 40 244 3:34:00.4 3:35:36.1 1:35.6 11:29/M
25 CLIFF CAREY SYRACUSE NY US 480 43 255 3:39:44.3 3:39:53.5 0:09.2 11:47/M
26 KENNETH KESAJI HONOLULU HI US 399 43 274 3:49:17.4 3:51:15.2 1:57.8 12:18/M
27 RONALD SAOIT EWA BEACH HI US 129 41 347 4:54:03.4 4:55:30.7 1:27.3 15:46/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF HARING HONOLULU HI US 155 49 17 2:15:24.7 2:15:34.6 0:09.9 7:16/M
2 ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI US 186 48 21 2:18:20.1 2:18:25.5 0:05.3 7:25/M
3 JOHN HOEGGER KAPOLEI HI US 406 49 23 2:18:28.8 2:18:41.2 0:12.3 7:26/M
4 BRIAN LIONBERGER MILILIANI HI US 348 48 35 2:26:24.1 2:26:41.3 0:17.2 7:51/M
5 C J HONOLULU HI US 468 49 38 2:28:08.9 2:29:04.2 0:55.2 7:57/M
6 NORMAN YOUNG HONOLULU HI US 337 47 40 2:29:39.5 2:31:17.1 1:37.6 8:02/M
7 JOSH BIGGERS MILILANI HI US 412 45 47 2:31:42.8 2:31:58.4 0:15.6 8:08/M
8 KATSUMI SHIBAOKA HONOLULU HI US 369 49 56 2:35:02.4 2:35:18.9 0:16.5 8:19/M
9 BRANDON MEYER KAILUA HI US 268 47 61 2:38:54.1 2:40:10.1 1:16.0 8:31/M
10 MASAOMI UCHIDA HONOLULU HI US 211 48 66 2:42:22.7 2:42:36.1 0:13.3 8:43/M
11 JASON MORA EWA BEACH HI US 518 45 89 2:49:30.3 2:50:41.1 1:10.7 9:06/M
12 ERIK COVARRUBIAS PEARL CITY HI US 212 48 101 2:53:03.8 2:53:12.6 0:08.8 9:17/M
13 PEDRO JIMENEZ WAIPAHU HI US 288 47 130 3:02:12.2 3:02:53.0 0:40.7 9:46/M
14 JESUS JAVINES HONOLULU HI US 252 45 154 3:08:02.3 3:08:56.0 0:53.6 10:05/M
15 DONN MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI US 174 48 175 3:12:19.5 3:13:24.4 1:04.9 10:19/M
16 REID OBATAKE HONOLULU HI US 297 45 187 3:16:07.8 3:19:42.3 3:34.4 10:31/M
17 PAUL TRAVIS HONOLULU HI US 184 48 189 3:16:14.3 3:16:49.8 0:35.4 10:32/M
18 LADD DUNWOODY MARIETTA GA US 476 49 216 3:25:17.8 3:26:38.5 1:20.7 11:01/M
19 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI US 27 46 234 3:31:45.4 3:33:33.1 1:47.6 11:22/M
20 MIGUEL MANCHA EWA BEACH HI US 44 49 236 3:31:58.2 3:34:14.1 2:15.8 11:22/M
21 HYEONG JUN AHN HONOLULU HI US 390 47 241 3:33:37.3 3:34:00.1 0:22.8 11:28/M
22 JUSTIN BOGUE HONOLULUHONOLULU HI US 38 49 250 3:36:49.5 3:37:09.4 0:19.8 11:38/M
23 ERICK HIGA KAILUA HI US 473 45 272 3:48:22.3 3:50:10.0 1:47.6 12:15/M
24 ROBERT CORSON LACEY WA US 92 48 273 3:48:55.8 3:49:42.4 0:46.6 12:17/M
25 SERGIO MANCHA KAILUA HI US 403 46 278 3:51:03.9 3:52:48.6 1:44.6 12:24/M
26 ED MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI US 295 45 282 3:51:39.6 3:52:32.5 0:52.9 12:26/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GEORGE MUNOZ AIEA HI US 192 51 15 2:13:51.3 2:13:55.2 0:03.8 7:11/M
2 PETE BOKSANSKI MILILANI HI US 273 53 20 2:18:17.3 2:18:21.6 0:04.2 7:25/M
3 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI US 98 53 54 2:34:08.8 2:34:19.9 0:11.0 8:16/M
4 RAYMOND DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI US 154 53 86 2:48:59.6 2:49:14.0 0:14.3 9:04/M
5 NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI US 302 54 113 2:56:47.7 2:58:34.0 1:46.3 9:29/M
6 JAY MILLER HONOLULU HI US 217 50 128 3:01:11.6 3:02:18.7 1:07.1 9:43/M
7 ALEXANDER CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI US 172 52 142 3:05:45.8 3:07:26.2 1:40.3 9:58/M
8 RUBEN GANIBE HONOLULU HI US 88 53 156 3:08:14.5 3:09:06.6 0:52.1 10:06/M
9 SEAN DONATO HONOLULU HI US 359 50 160 3:08:49.0 3:10:38.1 1:49.0 10:08/M
10 RONALD YOSHIDA KAPOLEI HI US 93 50 203 3:21:33.8 3:22:20.2 0:46.4 10:49/M
11 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI US 238 54 219 3:26:16.3 3:28:12.5 1:56.2 11:04/M
12 JEFF WRIGHT LITHIA FL US 446 51 220 3:26:33.1 3:27:45.7 1:12.6 11:05/M
13 GLENN TODD BESSINGER KAILUA HI US 254 54 246 3:35:05.7 3:36:29.8 1:24.0 11:32/M
14 BLAINE NAKAMURA MILILANI HI US 229 51 258 3:40:10.1 3:41:25.0 1:14.9 11:49/M
15 JOHN WHITE HONOLULU HI US 2 50 263 3:42:14.6 3:43:26.3 1:11.6 11:55/M
16 TIM AMRICH HONOLULU HI US 29 51 268 3:44:02.5 3:44:20.8 0:18.3 12:01/M
17 MAIJU KUTTY KANEOHE HI US 372 50 277 3:50:53.8 3:52:00.9 1:07.1 12:23/M
18 ROB STEVENSON KAILUA HI US 245 51 288 3:54:15.7 3:55:38.2 1:22.5 12:34/M
19 DEAN YOUNG HONOLULU HI US 285 51 315 4:14:58.6 4:15:22.2 0:23.5 13:41/M
20 WESLEY YUU HONOLULU HI US 445 52 324 4:25:43.1 4:26:37.0 0:53.9 14:15/M
21 BRIAN DOTE WAIPAHU HI US 435 50 350 4:57:20.7 4:58:24.1 1:03.4 15:57/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI US 80 57 34 2:26:00.8 2:26:06.5 0:05.7 7:50/M
2 SHIN NISHIBORI HONOLULU HI US 320 56 43 2:30:07.8 2:30:20.8 0:12.9 8:03/M
3 HARRY KOMURO HONOLULU HI US 416 57 48 2:32:30.9 2:32:38.1 0:07.2 8:11/M
4 EIJI KONDO HONOLULUHONOLULU HI US 308 57 50 2:33:49.4 2:34:10.9 0:21.5 8:15/M
5 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI US 4 59 72 2:44:30.7 2:44:41.7 0:10.9 8:50/M
6 TOBY TONAKI HONOLULU HI US 358 58 97 2:51:34.8 2:52:11.6 0:36.7 9:12/M
7 KENJI IKEGAMI HONOLULU HI US 421 55 98 2:51:58.1 2:53:34.9 1:36.8 9:14/M
8 ANTHONY SILVA HONOLULU HI US 484 55 102 2:53:24.3 2:54:22.4 0:58.1 9:18/M
9 MATTHEW FULLER WAIPAHU HI US 356 56 120 2:59:09.7 3:00:10.1 1:00.3 9:37/M
10 JUN KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI US 380 57 193 3:17:00.1 3:17:31.2 0:31.0 10:34/M
11 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI US 123 57 202 3:21:27.7 3:22:28.5 1:00.8 10:48/M
12 DON KISER SACRAMENTO CA US 426 56 206 3:21:57.5 3:22:28.9 0:31.4 10:50/M
13 TROY VILLAR HONOLULU HI US 384 55 228 3:30:09.5 3:31:18.2 1:08.6 11:16/M
14 MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI US 392 57 270 3:46:18.2 3:47:13.6 0:55.4 12:08/M
15 ALEX BUENO HONOLULU HI US 368 59 290 3:54:52.8 3:55:45.0 0:52.1 12:36/M
16 DERRIK SONODA 489 58 330 4:28:10.2 4:28:34.4 0:24.2 14:23/M
17 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI US 280 58 331 4:28:12.3 4:29:06.2 0:53.8 14:23/M
18 MARSHALL FREITAS HONOLULU HI US 225 58 353 5:10:42.0 5:11:40.6 0:58.6 16:40/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL HOPKINS HONOLULU HI US 15 61 14 2:13:27.9 2:13:31.2 0:03.3 7:10/M
2 BOB BRUU 501 60 68 2:42:48.9 2:44:32.2 1:43.3 8:44/M
3 JON HINAZUMI HONOLULU HI US 240 61 75 2:45:46.7 2:45:57.4 0:10.6 8:54/M
4 YUKIO UCHIDA HONOLULU HI US 30 60 92 2:50:03.3 2:51:14.8 1:11.5 9:07/M
5 ATSUSHI KAJITA WAIPAHU HI US 232 61 134 3:02:44.7 3:03:16.2 0:31.5 9:48/M
6 DOUGLAS INOUYE HONOLULU HI US 311 62 143 3:05:45.8 3:06:00.5 0:14.7 9:58/M
7 ROD HUDDLESTON HONOLULU HI US 220 64 147 3:06:28.6 3:07:01.8 0:33.2 10:00/M
8 LESLAW SIENICKI BERLIN BE DE 377 60 149 3:06:35.9 3:06:51.9 0:16.0 10:01/M
9 PAUL CAMPBELL WAIPAHU HI US 179 63 168 3:10:59.8 3:12:52.5 1:52.6 10:15/M
10 KEVIN LEE 491 64 170 3:11:05.6 3:11:14.7 0:09.0 10:15/M
11 CLAYTON HIGA HONOLULU HI US 68 63 180 3:13:36.0 3:14:46.8 1:10.8 10:23/M
12 DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI US 408 63 243 3:33:52.6 3:35:34.3 1:41.7 11:28/M
13 EDWIN WHITE KAPOLEI HI US 99 63 252 3:37:59.5 3:39:30.3 1:30.8 11:42/M
14 CARROLL DIEBOLD MILILANI HI US 210 62 276 3:50:19.7 3:51:11.0 0:51.2 12:21/M
15 CHET THE JET BLANTON HONOLULU HI 506 64 281 3:51:39.3 3:51:48.9 0:09.6 12:26/M
16 LEE SONOMURA MILILANI HI US 32 61 312 4:12:55.2 4:14:29.3 1:34.1 13:34/M
17 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI US 56 63 325 4:25:51.7 4:26:35.7 0:44.0 14:16/M
18 CHRISTOPHER KAM HONOLULU HI US 239 60 332 4:32:39.9 4:34:08.7 1:28.8 14:38/M
19 BRADLEY SOO HONOLULU HI US 381 62 337 4:38:37.0 4:40:06.1 1:29.0 14:57/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILIP EDELEN HONOLULU HI US 365 67 74 2:45:46.4 2:46:05.2 0:18.7 8:54/M
2 CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI US 42 68 77 2:46:16.3 2:46:24.8 0:08.5 8:55/M
3 LES OMURA HONOLULU HI 488 65 117 2:57:43.1 2:58:44.6 1:01.5 9:32/M
4 COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI US 355 66 163 3:10:07.2 3:10:52.4 0:45.2 10:12/M
5 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI US 160 65 174 3:12:12.5 3:12:51.2 0:38.7 10:19/M
6 LARRY HANSEN HONOLULU HI US 61 67 287 3:53:35.2 3:55:41.0 2:05.8 12:32/M
7 MICHAEL WONG 485 67 320 4:19:49.6 4:20:15.9 0:26.3 13:56/M
8 PUI LAM HONOLULU HI US 402 67 343 4:50:59.6 4:51:56.2 0:56.6 15:37/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN WAT HONOLULU HI US 219 70 108 2:55:57.0 2:57:04.5 1:07.5 9:26/M
2 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI US 96 73 112 2:56:31.9 2:57:00.6 0:28.6 9:28/M
3 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI US 190 74 357 5:47:12.4 5:47:46.0 0:33.5 18:38/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI US 234 78 191 3:16:25.6 3:17:03.1 0:37.5 10:32/M
2 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI US 149 77 348 4:55:50.1 4:57:12.2 1:22.0 15:52/M
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI US 6 80 306 4:07:02.2 4:08:17.7 1:15.4 13:15/M