Kailua High School Surfriders

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 RYAN DJOU 192 M 1:Open 18:02.8 5:49/M
2 JAKOB BESSLER 11 M 1:13-16 19:27.4 6:17/M
3 JONATHAN BESSLER 10 M 1:17-18 19:40.0 6:21/M
4 CHARLTON HEE 189 M 1:30-34 19:50.8 6:24/M
5 TUAN GIANG HONOLULU HI 325 M 1:25-29 20:02.6 6:28/M
6 KYLE GRIFFIOEN HONOLULU HI 43 M 2:30-34 20:56.0 6:45/M
7 CEDRIC PETTY JR. 109 M 2:25-29 21:18.9 6:53/M
8 DREW BJORNSON 301 M 2:13-16 21:58.4 7:05/M
9 KENNETH LINDELL KAILUA HI 335 M 1:60-64 22:50.2 7:22/M
10 BENNY WIGGETT 186 M 3:13-16 22:51.1 7:22/M
11 CETAN MOCCASIN 146 M 4:13-16 23:07.1 7:27/M
12 KIETAN WALDO 139 M 2:17-18 23:11.3 7:29/M
13 EMMANBREN SANDERS 123 M 5:13-16 23:38.7 7:38/M
14 KENWYNN GOO 41 M 1:45-49 23:50.5 7:41/M
15 MEL YOSHIMITSU 144 M 1:55-59 24:08.7 7:47/M
16 ILIANA ESLINGER 151 F 1:Open 24:11.5 7:48/M
17 ALLAN FLORANDA WAIANAE HI 34 M 2:45-49 24:22.7 7:52/M
18 ANDREW KAMIKAWA 312 M 1:35-39 24:34.2 7:56/M
19 HOPE ROSENHUSLE 199 F 1:17-18 25:02.1 8:05/M
20 MYKA HARADA 48 M 6:13-16 25:04.0 8:05/M
21 KIRK BROADWATER HONOLULU HI 15 M 1:65-69 25:15.3 8:09/M
22 JASMINE REDDY 114 F 1:19-24 25:18.9 8:10/M
23 GREG MURAKAMI 97 M 1:50-54 25:27.2 8:13/M
24 BRENDEN BARKER 148 M 7:13-16 25:30.6 8:14/M
25 AYSA JONES 58 M 8:13-16 25:32.1 8:14/M
26 FRASER KAI 328 M 9:13-16 25:48.7 8:20/M
27 HEATHER PATINOS HONOLULU HI 349 F 1:25-29 25:56.3 8:22/M
28 MELISSA MUELLER 96 F 1:45-49 26:03.2 8:24/M
29 CECIL NAKATA 100 M 2:65-69 26:16.5 8:29/M
30 RYAN LOLA 75 M 3:17-18 26:35.7 8:35/M
31 JANSON KAMAU 64 M 10:13-16 26:36.4 8:35/M
32 KINGSTON MAXILOM-STEVENS 82 M 11:13-16 26:37.0 8:35/M
33 JOE LATURNAU Honolulu HI 73 M 3:65-69 27:05.2 8:44/M
34 JOHN GRIFFITHS 359 M 12:13-16 27:08.2 8:45/M
35 D'ANGELO BUCSIT 18 M 4:17-18 27:46.9 8:58/M
36 SCOTT HARADA 47 M 2:55-59 28:01.9 9:03/M
37 LYNN MURAMURA 98 F 1:65-69 28:09.4 9:05/M
38 TRISHA CHING Honolulu HI 338 F 1:40-44 28:10.1 9:05/M
39 REAGAN BRACKEY 332 F 2:19-24 28:36.1 9:14/M
40 LINCOLN MIKAELE 91 M 13:13-16 28:45.7 9:17/M
41 MARIANA ZEPEDA HONOLULU HI 344 F 1: 7-12 29:10.4 9:25/M
42 ALANI MIERZWA KAILUA HAWAI 90 F 1:13-16 29:13.2 9:26/M
43 LAUREL NIEZGODSKI 320 F 1:30-34 29:19.3 9:28/M
44 TATUM MOKU 93 F 2:17-18 30:01.0 9:41/M
45 BOBBY ROOKS 119 M 2:60-64 30:19.3 9:47/M
46 KRISTEN LINDELL 334 F 1:50-54 30:20.8 9:47/M
47 RACHEL MINESHIMA KANEOHE HI 92 F 2:40-44 30:39.3 9:53/M
48 FRANK FLOYD Honolulu HI 35 M 4:65-69 30:50.1 9:57/M
49 KENJI SODA 130 M 14:13-16 30:53.6 9:58/M
50 CHRISTIAN GIMENEZ 39 M 1:19-24 31:05.3 10:02/M
51 KAI MAK 80 M 5:17-18 31:11.1 10:04/M
52 MAIA MASHIBA 326 F 2:13-16 31:12.9 10:04/M
53 KILINOE BROWN 324 F 3:17-18 31:21.6 10:07/M
54 CHARLES MUELLER 95 M 1: 7-12 31:26.9 10:09/M
55 DEVON ISHIGO 155 M 15:13-16 31:38.5 10:12/M
56 HUNTER TAULA-SANSON 133 M 16:13-16 31:52.3 10:17/M
57 DARRELL BUCSIT 19 M 3:45-49 31:52.5 10:17/M
58 AVA BOOKER 14 F 3:13-16 31:57.3 10:19/M
59 ADRIAN JAMES PICAYO 307 M 2: 7-12 32:00.3 10:19/M
60 BARBARA BUMPTAY 306 F 3:40-44 32:02.9 10:20/M
61 LEGEND DAVIS 351 M 3: 7-12 32:08.2 10:22/M
62 CASSANDRA BACUS 7 F 1:35-39 32:13.7 10:24/M
63 RHONDA BLACK Honolulu HI 13 F 1:60-64 32:25.3 10:28/M
64 EVELYN AYAD WAIANAE HI 5 F 2:45-49 32:25.3 10:28/M
65 CURTIS SODA 169 M 3:60-64 32:54.9 10:37/M
66 SANTINO MELCHOR 302 M 4: 7-12 32:56.6 10:38/M
67 NADINE PASCUA EWA BEACH HI 318 F 4:13-16 33:04.7 10:40/M
68 LINDA ANDERSON KAILUA HI 330 F 2:60-64 33:26.6 10:47/M
69 EDWARD KEMPER 70 M 1:75-79 33:45.5 10:53/M
70 AULII ANUENUE MEDEIROS 87 F 4:17-18 33:49.6 10:55/M
71 LOGAN HIGASHI 53 M 17:13-16 33:54.8 10:56/M
72 CONNOR REESE 115 M 18:13-16 33:58.4 10:58/M
73 ERIKA JARAMILLO HONOLULU HI 343 F 4:40-44 34:09.1 11:01/M
74 ALEAH ORTIZ 168 F 5:13-16 34:18.7 11:04/M
75 SEAN FITZGERALD 316 M 5: 7-12 34:26.5 11:07/M
76 DENNIS FITZGERALD KAILUA HI 317 M 4:45-49 34:29.1 11:07/M
77 SAM MOKU 315 M 3:55-59 34:33.3 11:09/M
78 SUMMER TERUYA 198 F 2:50-54 34:39.7 11:11/M
79 KIANA MAK 79 F 3:50-54 35:04.0 11:19/M
80 QUINTIN PASCUA 319 M 6:17-18 35:05.6 11:19/M
81 ALLISON ABDIAS 1 F 5:40-44 35:26.8 11:26/M
82 MARIEL GARRIDO MELCHOR KANEOHE HI 303 F 4:50-54 35:31.8 11:28/M
83 SUSAN GALL KAILUA HI 37 F 2:65-69 35:36.7 11:29/M
84 KOA CHANG 329 M 2:19-24 36:03.0 11:38/M
85 JADA LEE 74 F 5:17-18 36:03.4 11:38/M
86 MARCELL REYES 313 M 1:40-44 36:11.5 11:40/M
87 MAKSIM YERVANDYAN 143 M 19:13-16 36:30.4 11:47/M
88 BLAYZE ARAKAWA 4 F 6:13-16 37:04.3 11:58/M
89 MASEN LUKE 78 M 7:17-18 37:05.2 11:58/M
90 DENNIS (DJ) NAGAYAMA 99 M 20:13-16 37:25.4 12:04/M
91 TY WILLIAMS 140 M 3:19-24 37:28.6 12:05/M
92 RAYVIN PAGAN 105 M 21:13-16 37:34.7 12:07/M
93 KALEWA KALAHIKI 158 M 8:17-18 37:48.9 12:12/M
94 SOLOMON KEAUNUI-DEMELLO 163 M 9:17-18 37:49.1 12:12/M
95 RIVER LOPES 165 M 10:17-18 37:51.6 12:13/M
96 NAINOA QUINIOLA 190 M 6: 7-12 38:13.2 12:20/M
97 ANTHONY QUINIOLA 191 M 2:50-54 38:16.8 12:21/M
98 TERESA QUINIOLA 112 F 6:40-44 38:16.9 12:21/M
99 LEILANI QUINIOLA 113 F 2: 7-12 38:17.1 12:21/M
100 DEVIN MEDERIROS 89 M 2:40-44 38:30.3 12:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 WESLEY MEDEIROS 86 M 7: 7-12 38:31.2 12:26/M
102 HALEY JEONG 57 F 7:13-16 39:02.9 12:36/M
103 LAURENN FUJIKARA 36 F 8:13-16 39:03.2 12:36/M
104 MARIS JONES 60 F 3:45-49 39:10.8 12:38/M
105 STACY MASHIBA 327 F 5:50-54 39:13.5 12:39/M
106 SHALIA KAMAKELE 350 F 2:35-39 39:22.7 12:42/M
107 BRANDON MOORE 353 M 22:13-16 39:25.5 12:43/M
108 WELLI WEISS KAILUA HI 193 F 1:55-59 39:32.1 12:45/M
109 SPENCER SEKI 194 M 23:13-16 39:35.2 12:46/M
110 ASHLYN TAI 182 F 6:17-18 40:30.4 13:04/M
111 RONI ROOKS 120 F 2:55-59 40:30.4 13:04/M
112 CHASEN LONE 341 M 11:17-18 40:33.5 13:05/M
113 JAMES GIUFFRE 154 M 24:13-16 40:38.4 13:07/M
114 VANNESSA AGSALDA-ROSENBUSH 200 F 6:50-54 40:45.0 13:09/M
115 DESMOND MCMASTER 84 M 25:13-16 41:03.8 13:15/M
116 TERINA GARCIA 38 F 7:17-18 41:22.9 13:21/M
117 SHION PRITCHARD 111 F 2:25-29 41:25.2 13:22/M
118 JOHN RICHARD 171 M 4:19-24 42:08.7 13:36/M
119 KAILI ROSE ESPINDA YOUNG 33 F 9:13-16 42:15.3 13:38/M
120 ALEXANDER RITCHEY 173 M 26:13-16 42:27.7 13:42/M
121 WEHIWA DONAGER 30 F 8:17-18 42:42.2 13:47/M
122 JAYMIE-LEE PERALTA 322 F 9:17-18 42:42.5 13:47/M
123 NICHOLAS MICHALAK 167 M 27:13-16 42:43.8 13:47/M
124 JAZLEN LUCAS 311 F 10:17-18 42:58.9 13:52/M
125 JESUS GUILLEU 323 M 4:55-59 43:02.4 13:53/M
126 ALEX KAMAI 161 M 12:17-18 43:12.1 13:56/M
127 JESSA-ANN CUMMINGS 27 F 10:13-16 43:40.1 14:05/M
128 PAI'EA OLEOLE 342 M 28:13-16 43:57.4 14:11/M
129 RYAN KANAHELE 65 M 29:13-16 44:02.0 14:12/M
130 ROWAN MATHIESON 81 M 30:13-16 44:03.6 14:13/M
131 BROOKE REZENTES-POCOCK 170 F 11:13-16 44:10.4 14:15/M
132 CAYDENCE KAUHI 67 F 12:13-16 44:15.5 14:17/M
133 J.B. NATION 331 M 1:70-74 44:41.9 14:25/M
134 CHRISTOPHER TAUANUU 183 M 31:13-16 44:53.6 14:29/M
135 KAULU SEE 127 M 32:13-16 45:07.1 14:33/M
136 KEALI'INUINALU KAMAHALOHANUILAI-NAM 62 M 33:13-16 45:07.4 14:33/M
137 HUNTER NA-O 101 M 34:13-16 45:10.8 14:34/M
138 EDWARD MA SARAMOSING 195 M 35:13-16 46:06.0 14:52/M
139 BRAYDEN PERKINS 108 M 36:13-16 46:29.5 15:00/M
140 NEUAEH ASING 352 F 13:13-16 46:38.3 15:03/M
141 MAKANANI MOORE 94 F 14:13-16 46:38.4 15:03/M
142 CHARLEY JONES 59 F 15:13-16 46:38.7 15:03/M
143 EDERLIN CEREZO 23 F 3:25-29 46:43.2 15:04/M
144 FRANK BACUS 6 M 2:70-74 46:57.8 15:09/M
145 CHRISTINE MEDEIROS 88 F 7:40-44 47:14.0 15:14/M
146 MICHAEL MEDEIROS 85 M 8: 7-12 47:17.9 15:15/M
147 KAREN LOOMIS 76 F 1:70-74 47:38.2 15:22/M
148 MARLEY STARR 354 F 16:13-16 47:51.3 15:26/M
149 KRISTYN HIRAO 54 F 17:13-16 47:53.1 15:27/M
150 DASH BOYE-LYNN 304 M 37:13-16 48:13.8 15:34/M
151 SAMUEL AKAU 2 M 13:17-18 48:22.2 15:36/M
152 DANIEL SCHUNK 196 M 38:13-16 48:57.1 15:47/M
153 KEAHI KAVANAGH 69 M 39:13-16 49:05.6 15:50/M
154 PHOENIX ISABEL LOO 305 F 18:13-16 49:22.1 15:56/M
155 ROMAN MALHAIO 174 M 14:17-18 49:40.6 16:01/M
156 ESYN KALEOHANO 160 M 15:17-18 49:44.9 16:03/M
157 AIZEK KAANOI 345 M 40:13-16 49:45.0 16:03/M
158 DENNY CHUN 25 M 41:13-16 49:56.4 16:07/M
159 LUKE SHULTZ 177 M 42:13-16 50:01.4 16:08/M
160 AIDAN KUHIA 162 M 43:13-16 50:05.9 16:10/M
161 KAYLIE KAMAKELE 63 F 19:13-16 50:16.9 16:13/M
162 MAHEALANI ALAYON 145 F 20:13-16 50:17.0 16:13/M
163 KALAHI GRANITE 339 M 44:13-16 50:21.1 16:15/M
164 CLIFFORD THOMAS 184 M 45:13-16 50:24.8 16:16/M
165 PENNY ELLIS WAIMANALO HI 32 F 7:50-54 50:38.0 16:20/M
166 JAYA DESILVA 28 F 11:17-18 50:43.7 16:22/M
167 KYLEE JOHNSON 321 F 12:17-18 50:45.0 16:22/M
168 TIM AYLWARD KAILUA HI 157 M 4:60-64 50:46.1 16:23/M
169 LANCE JORDAN VERDIDA 356 M 46:13-16 51:03.1 16:28/M
170 JADE VAN DEN HANDEL 185 F 21:13-16 51:05.3 16:29/M
171 ANGELINA GUTIERREZ 45 F 22:13-16 51:05.8 16:29/M
172 KAIPO GONZALES 347 M 47:13-16 51:06.5 16:29/M
173 EMELYN BUCSIT 20 F 8:40-44 51:14.2 16:32/M
174 BRADEN TANJI 131 M 48:13-16 51:28.3 16:36/M
175 PATTI AYLWARD KAILUA HI 156 F 3:60-64 51:51.3 16:44/M
176 KAITLYN SANSANO-PAIVA 124 F 23:13-16 51:53.2 16:44/M
177 DANA LYN BUCSIT 17 F 24:13-16 52:17.0 16:52/M
178 TIANA REYES 116 F 3:19-24 52:37.3 16:58/M
179 GRACELYNN CYRA GOHOL 337 F 25:13-16 53:14.0 17:10/M
180 EMMANUEL RONDAL 118 M 49:13-16 53:54.5 17:23/M
181 KAULA AH SAM 358 M 50:13-16 53:54.7 17:23/M
182 DEREK TORRES-CALLAZO 333 M 51:13-16 53:55.7 17:24/M
183 DUSTIN KAVANAGH 68 M 16:17-18 54:54.1 17:43/M
184 HAILEY HIGASHI 52 F 26:13-16 55:24.8 17:53/M
185 PRISCILLA BACUS 8 F 4:60-64 55:33.0 17:55/M
186 DINA CHAVEZ 24 F 8:50-54 55:34.7 17:56/M
187 JENNIFER KANESHIRO 66 F 3:35-39 57:00.1 18:23/M
188 LASHAE PRIMACIO 110 F 27:13-16 57:05.1 18:25/M
189 MARINA CROOK 26 F 28:13-16 57:05.3 18:25/M
190 ELIANNA GROVES 44 F 29:13-16 57:24.2 18:31/M
191 GENESIS SHIMAOKA 179 F 30:13-16 57:50.5 18:40/M
192 CHEYANNE PELEHOLANI 106 F 31:13-16 57:50.7 18:40/M
193 RHIAN LACANILAO 72 F 32:13-16 58:33.7 18:53/M
194 JASON HEE 49 M 52:13-16 58:37.8 18:55/M
195 EZEKIEL TELE'A 134 M 17:17-18 58:38.1 18:55/M
196 ASHLEY HIGA 51 F 2:30-34 58:50.0 18:59/M
197 SAUNDERS KALAMA 61 M 53:13-16 59:58.7 19:21/M
198 MYA COOPER 357 F 33:13-16 1:00:11.5 19:25/M
199 KAIPOLANI FAKE 360 F 9:50-54 1:00:39.0 19:34/M
200 FALLON GREFFET 42 M 18:17-18 1:01:14.5 19:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 AULANI SCHENCK 126 F 10:50-54 1:01:22.5 19:48/M
202 JAYBEE PENULIAR 107 M 19:17-18 1:01:58.7 20:00/M
203 GAYLORD NOELANI 348 F 34:13-16 1:01:58.7 20:00/M
204 AALIYAH KALAIWAA 340 F 35:13-16 1:02:19.0 20:06/M
205 JADE NA-O 102 F 36:13-16 1:02:19.9 20:06/M
206 SAMSON CAYSEN 176 M 54:13-16 1:02:28.2 20:09/M
207 MAKENA KIHOI-ZUKERAN 164 M 55:13-16 1:02:28.7 20:09/M
208 COOPER KOSUT 336 M 56:13-16 1:02:29.0 20:09/M
209 LIKO KALAWAIA 159 M 20:17-18 1:02:29.9 20:10/M
210 TATIANA RICHARDSON 172 F 37:13-16 1:02:58.8 20:19/M
211 KY-MANI SPENCER-TAVARES 180 F 38:13-16 1:02:58.8 20:19/M
212 SHARLA SARAMAYA 197 F 39:13-16 1:02:59.2 20:19/M
213 JOSPEH TRIBBEY 137 M 5:55-59 1:06:15.0 21:22/M
214 LEILANI TAULA-SANSON 132 F 11:50-54 1:06:49.5 21:33/M
215 NEWT SANSON 125 M 3:50-54 1:06:53.5 21:35/M
216 VICTOR RACHEL 188 M 57:13-16 1:08:14.3 22:01/M
217 CAROL TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 138 F 3:55-59 1:08:16.5 22:01/M
218 ROWENA EDDINS KAILUA HI 31 F 4:55-59 1:08:16.9 22:02/M
219 MANUIA TUFI 362 F 40:13-16 1:08:41.6 22:10/M
220 PAUL TAVARES 314 M 58:13-16 1:08:44.5 22:10/M
221 NAINOA SMITH ALEANE 178 M 21:17-18 1:08:47.6 22:12/M
222 NANEA KALAHIKI 361 F 13:17-18 1:08:47.8 22:12/M
223 SIOSIFE RUIAKI 346 M 59:13-16 1:08:50.8 22:13/M
224 MICHELLE LOVE 77 F 4:25-29 1:12:49.1 23:29/M
225 CORINDA WONG 141 F 5:55-59 1:12:49.2 23:29/M
226 DARRELLE GLUSHENKO 40 F 12:50-54 1:12:49.3 23:29/M