Bosetti 10K

Age Group Results

January 01, 24


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-84

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SASHA IIZUKA-SHEELEY HONOLULU HI 543 18 15 44:33.2 7:10/M
2 AMELIE LOOMIS KAILUA HAWAII 548 17 18 46:23.3 7:28/M
3 MISHA STRAGE HONOLULU HI 386 30 29 49:33.7 7:59/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GUINEVERE ROBERSON FPO AP 479 13 45 53:17.0 8:35/M
2 SIENNA SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 378 12 120 1:13:13.4 11:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ASHTON BUPP MOSELEY VA 476 15 58 55:39.7 8:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISSY PIECZYNSKI HEALDSBURG CA 528 23 40 52:14.2 8:25/M
2 TORY NAKATA HONOLULU HI 413 22 64 56:04.2 9:02/M
3 MADELYN HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 475 22 115 1:11:22.7 11:30/M
4 NICOLE HORIO OMAHA NE 445 23 124 1:15:38.7 12:11/M
5 SYDNEY QUITOLES MILILANI HI 429 22 141 1:26:56.6 14:00/M
6 ASHLEY NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 419 24 142 1:26:56.6 14:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA IDLE MONROE WA 490 26 89 1:01:57.7 9:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ATHENA SHAPIRO SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA 403 30 99 1:04:01.1 10:19/M
2 SYDNEY HOLLIS HONOLULU HI 511 34 106 1:06:29.1 10:42/M
3 KATRINA ANDERSON VIENNA OH 515 33 140 1:26:44.1 13:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER SOBEL HONOLULU HI 385 38 71 57:00.9 9:11/M
2 SUEUN FRIED HONOLULU HI 477 35 80 59:17.6 9:33/M
3 SAKI ONDA 536 38 112 1:09:08.0 11:08/M
4 JAYLEE BRENDEL ANCHORAGE AK 427 38 114 1:09:55.5 11:16/M
5 DENI GLORIA JIMENEZ PORT COQUITLAM BC 459 36 117 1:12:48.1 11:43/M
6 SHARON CHI HONOLULU HI 421 35 122 1:13:51.6 11:54/M
7 MARY MUDRICK HONOLULU HI 492 38 148 1:34:59.2 15:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIYUKI MUNOZ AIEA HI 541 44 31 50:20.3 8:06/M
2 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 466 44 51 54:04.0 8:42/M
3 ANJA LOOMIS KAILUA HAWAII 549 43 56 55:10.2 8:53/M
4 DANA KNIGHT FORT COLLINS CO 509 40 62 55:59.2 9:01/M
5 RACHELLE ST-COEUR DIEPPE NB 390 44 76 58:32.7 9:26/M
6 KAYOUNG PARK AIEA HI 430 40 86 1:01:10.3 9:51/M
7 TISH CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI 377 43 96 1:03:24.2 10:13/M
8 MICHELLE MILLER HONOLULU HI 449 43 97 1:03:26.0 10:13/M
9 ULIANA POPOV SAN FRANCISCO CA 526 41 101 1:04:35.0 10:24/M
10 REBECCA LEIBOWITZ 540 44 136 1:23:50.7 13:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MOANA WONG MILILANI HI 398 45 65 56:19.3 9:04/M
2 ALESSIA SAPORI HONOLULU HI 418 48 85 1:00:56.3 9:49/M
3 REGINA HILO HONOLULU HI 462 45 116 1:11:48.9 11:34/M
4 LI SI YANG HONOLULU HI 436 46 128 1:17:13.8 12:26/M
5 ESVETLANA FIDELIS HONOLULU HI 518 46 129 1:17:22.0 12:28/M
6 RUTH NEWSOM MILILANI HI 507 47 143 1:27:41.8 14:07/M
7 MEGAN STRAUSS VICTORIA TX 504 49 153 1:42:32.9 16:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TREENA BECKER HONOLULU HI 399 52 46 53:33.6 8:37/M
2 MARIA MCMILLEN FPO AP 478 52 92 1:02:03.2 10:00/M
3 LEIGH HAMPTON SEABECK WA 505 53 126 1:16:07.9 12:16/M
4 LEA FERST WAHIAWA HI 520 54 145 1:28:05.2 14:11/M
5 BRITTNYE PENNINGTON CLARKSVILLE TN 513 53 146 1:30:05.7 14:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 OCEANNA CLIFFORD CHICAGO IL 474 55 72 57:21.4 9:14/M
2 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 442 59 73 57:46.6 9:18/M
3 RUMI OAMI HONOLULU HI 557 57 95 1:02:52.4 10:07/M
4 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 380 56 133 1:19:35.2 12:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEIKO SHINOZUKA HONOLULU HI 454 62 93 1:02:33.8 10:04/M
2 YOLOTL GUERRERO CORZON PORT COQUITLAM BC 460 63 118 1:12:49.1 11:44/M
3 BETH HORIO HENDERSON NV 446 60 121 1:13:18.8 11:48/M
4 KELLY J. MARTENS AIEA HI 458 61 130 1:18:06.3 12:35/M
5 MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI 389 64 139 1:26:15.7 13:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 405 67 91 1:02:01.1 9:59/M
2 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 555 67 132 1:18:38.7 12:40/M
3 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 484 65 138 1:24:49.6 13:40/M
4 JUDY KRIER CHUGIAK AK 428 67 149 1:35:55.7 15:27/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULUHONOLULU HI 410 71 79 58:52.7 9:29/M
2 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 425 73 125 1:15:42.1 12:11/M
3 LINDA SUE STEVENS HONOLULU HI 406 74 150 1:39:58.3 16:06/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 471 84 151 1:40:28.5 16:11/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BENJAMIN RICKERBY AUCKLAND 467 19 1 34:44.6 5:36/M
2 SAMUEL RICKERBY AUCKLAND AUK 468 15 2 36:16.4 5:50/M
3 MARK HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 503 17 3 36:51.6 5:56/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AIDAN ANTONIO IRVINE CA 498 14 11 42:30.7 6:51/M
2 NAMIR SARRAF OAKVILLE ON 497 14 23 48:19.5 7:47/M
3 CODY IDLE MONROE WA 516 13 53 54:25.3 8:46/M
4 ADRIEN BREAULT DIEPPE NB 472 13 75 58:32.5 9:26/M
5 STEPHAN FOUKSMAN SAN FRANCISCO CA 525 12 102 1:04:35.2 10:24/M
6 KOEN SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 379 12 104 1:05:22.5 10:32/M
7 LEVI STRAUSS VICTORIA TX 523 14 152 1:42:30.3 16:30/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CJ LOOMIS 547 15 13 42:40.2 6:52/M
2 ALEX HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 502 19 37 51:31.5 8:18/M
3 LUKE HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 522 15 109 1:07:47.6 10:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LORENZO BACHECA RAVENNA 439 24 6 39:01.6 6:17/M
2 RALPH PASCHALL 552 22 28 49:18.3 7:56/M
3 LUCAS CORREIA HONOLULU HI 393 22 38 51:50.3 8:21/M
4 SIAOSI MALEPE FREEVILLE NY 499 20 55 54:49.0 8:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BEN CONARD SAN FRANCISCO CA 391 29 14 42:56.3 6:55/M
2 SAM SIGAL 538 28 35 51:02.8 8:13/M
3 HIKARU KAMIKUBO MANOR TX 415 28 36 51:29.8 8:18/M
4 MATTHEW PIECZYNSKI VIRGINIA BEACH VA 494 26 48 53:38.3 8:38/M
5 JERRY PIERRE KAILUA HI 495 27 59 55:44.7 8:59/M
6 JEFFREY GRANT JACKSONVILLE FL 392 29 67 56:27.3 9:05/M
7 OLIVER SAINT VICTOR HONOLULU HI 376 28 77 58:34.6 9:26/M
8 MICHAEL HORIO BURLINGAME CA 444 26 131 1:18:21.2 12:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 IAN WONG HONOLULU HI 452 30 10 42:14.8 6:48/M
2 KYLE GRIFFIOEN HONOLULU HI 409 34 12 42:32.8 6:51/M
3 CAMILO BROCKMAN KATY TX 529 32 21 47:47.1 7:42/M
4 JAMES ZAKEN HONOLULU HI 485 31 69 56:57.6 9:10/M
5 DANIEL FRIED HONOLULU HI 488 33 84 1:00:15.7 9:42/M
6 ALEXANDER H. DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 422 32 94 1:02:46.3 10:06/M
7 JOSH CHOMAN ALBUQUERQUE NM 402 33 98 1:03:58.5 10:18/M
8 JAIRUS CANESO-SOLMIRIN HONOLULU HI 486 33 135 1:22:32.9 13:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICAHEL CACAL 558 37 4 38:19.1 6:10/M
2 BRANDON DIBIANCA KAPOLEI HI 426 37 5 38:45.6 6:15/M
3 JEFFREY ZILA OVERLAND PARK KS 519 36 9 42:14.2 6:48/M
4 NICK GRANT HONOLULU HI 434 39 19 46:50.0 7:33/M
5 MICHAEL WHIPPLE MILILANI HI 456 35 24 48:21.0 7:47/M
6 FAUSTO ESTRADA GUERRERO PORT COQUITLAM BC 461 36 44 53:16.8 8:35/M
7 BRANDON DINKINS KANEOHE HI 483 38 60 55:45.1 8:59/M
8 KEVIN KNIGHT MILILANI HI 551 38 61 55:53.8 9:00/M
9 KEVIN CAPUTO 537 35 68 56:30.8 9:06/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN LYNHAM HONOLULU HI 384 42 8 40:49.5 6:34/M
2 DAVID PANTHER HONOLULU HI 448 43 20 47:03.5 7:35/M
3 KYLE MCCARTER KANEOHE HI 432 40 27 49:12.6 7:55/M
4 TERRY SHIN HONOLULU HI 441 41 83 1:00:03.6 9:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEOFFREY RINEHART 560 48 17 45:07.9 7:16/M
2 KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 470 48 26 48:56.2 7:53/M
3 KEVIN KERNAHAN CHICAGO IL 482 47 41 52:20.4 8:26/M
4 CLARENCE LOOMIS KAILUA HAWAII 550 47 57 55:11.4 8:53/M
5 LEONARDO FAGUNDES HONOLULU HI 496 46 63 56:03.3 9:02/M
6 MATTHEW COMPTON 554 47 66 56:20.5 9:04/M
7 DANIEL ABRAMOWICZ HONOLULU HI 508 49 78 58:45.0 9:28/M
8 CHARLES IDLE MONROE WA 491 45 90 1:01:59.5 9:59/M
9 CHRISTOPHER DAILEY ANCHORAGE AK 396 45 113 1:09:46.2 11:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GEORGE MUNOZ AIEA HI 542 52 7 40:37.0 6:32/M
2 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 455 50 22 48:10.6 7:45/M
3 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 381 50 32 50:29.2 8:08/M
4 JAY MILLER HONOLULU HI 450 51 33 50:36.1 8:09/M
5 ROBERT RICKERBY AUCKLAND AUK 469 51 70 56:59.5 9:11/M
6 EDWARD ULPINDO HONOLULU HI 416 50 103 1:05:08.1 10:29/M
7 MATT PENNINGTON CLARKSVILLE TN 514 52 105 1:05:24.4 10:32/M
8 DAVID HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 417 51 107 1:06:51.4 10:46/M
9 BART STRAUSS VICTORIA TX 535 51 154 1:42:33.9 16:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HARRY KOMURO HONOLULU HI 493 58 16 44:53.6 7:14/M
2 STAN ROTH HONOLULU HI 437 59 30 50:09.9 8:05/M
3 DANIEL MEISENZAHL HONOLULU HI 487 56 34 50:43.7 8:10/M
4 ANDREA BACHECA RAVENNA 440 58 47 53:35.1 8:38/M
5 ANTHONY SILVA HONOLULU HI 534 56 50 53:54.4 8:41/M
6 KYLE OKIMOTO NEW YORK NY 382 56 52 54:12.5 8:44/M
7 MATT SCHOLL 559 56 81 59:21.6 9:34/M
8 CLINT IIZUKA-SHEELEY HONOLULU HI 544 57 119 1:12:58.5 11:45/M
9 PETER HILL HONOLULU HI 443 59 123 1:13:56.0 11:54/M
10 GREG FERST WAHIAWA HI 531 55 144 1:28:04.5 14:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 451 64 25 48:35.6 7:50/M
2 YUKIO UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 438 61 39 52:10.7 8:24/M
3 HITOSAI OAMI 556 62 74 58:10.0 9:22/M
4 GEORGE SIGAL ROCKVILLE MD 530 61 108 1:07:09.1 10:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER JORDAN PACIFIC GROVE CA 510 68 82 59:47.6 9:38/M
2 MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI 414 67 87 1:01:20.3 9:53/M
3 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 387 66 88 1:01:40.0 9:56/M
4 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 447 67 100 1:04:30.7 10:23/M
5 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 412 68 110 1:08:01.7 10:57/M
6 KEVIN JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI 464 68 111 1:08:43.6 11:04/M
7 WEB ROSS KAILUA HI 394 68 134 1:19:48.3 12:51/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN WAT HONOLULU HI 383 71 42 52:32.8 8:28/M
2 JOHN HEAD HONOLULU HI 489 71 43 52:56.1 8:31/M
3 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 465 71 54 54:45.3 8:49/M
4 ROSS SCHMIDT COLORADO SPRINGS CO 401 71 127 1:17:01.3 12:24/M
5 GENE MARAN 539 71 137 1:24:32.0 13:37/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 453 77 49 53:40.4 8:39/M
2 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 423 75 147 1:32:49.1 14:57/M
3 J B NATION KAILUA HI 397 75 155 1:48:44.1 17:31/M