Bosetti 10K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 24


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BENJAMIN RICKERBY AUCKLAND 467 19 M 1:Open 34:44.6 5:36/M
2 SAMUEL RICKERBY AUCKLAND AUK 468 15 M 2:Open 36:16.4 5:50/M
3 MARK HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 503 17 M 3:Open 36:51.6 5:56/M
4 MICAHEL CACAL 558 37 M 1:35-39 38:19.1 6:10/M
5 BRANDON DIBIANCA KAPOLEI HI 426 37 M 2:35-39 38:45.6 6:15/M
6 LORENZO BACHECA RAVENNA 439 24 M 1:20-24 39:01.6 6:17/M
7 GEORGE MUNOZ AIEA HI 542 52 M 1:50-54 40:37.0 6:32/M
8 JOHN LYNHAM HONOLULU HI 384 42 M 1:40-44 40:49.5 6:34/M
9 JEFFREY ZILA OVERLAND PARK KS 519 36 M 3:35-39 42:14.2 6:48/M
10 IAN WONG HONOLULU HI 452 30 M 1:30-34 42:14.8 6:48/M
11 AIDAN ANTONIO IRVINE CA 498 14 M 1:10-14 42:30.7 6:51/M
12 KYLE GRIFFIOEN HONOLULU HI 409 34 M 2:30-34 42:32.8 6:51/M
13 CJ LOOMIS 547 15 M 1:15-19 42:40.2 6:52/M
14 BEN CONARD SAN FRANCISCO CA 391 29 M 1:25-29 42:56.3 6:55/M
15 SASHA IIZUKA-SHEELEY HONOLULU HI 543 18 F 1:Open 44:33.2 7:10/M
16 HARRY KOMURO HONOLULU HI 493 58 M 1:55-59 44:53.6 7:14/M
17 GEOFFREY RINEHART 560 48 M 1:45-49 45:07.9 7:16/M
18 AMELIE LOOMIS KAILUA HAWAII 548 17 F 2:Open 46:23.3 7:28/M
19 NICK GRANT HONOLULU HI 434 39 M 4:35-39 46:50.0 7:33/M
20 DAVID PANTHER HONOLULU HI 448 43 M 2:40-44 47:03.5 7:35/M
21 CAMILO BROCKMAN KATY TX 529 32 M 3:30-34 47:47.1 7:42/M
22 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 455 50 M 2:50-54 48:10.6 7:45/M
23 NAMIR SARRAF OAKVILLE ON 497 14 M 2:10-14 48:19.5 7:47/M
24 MICHAEL WHIPPLE MILILANI HI 456 35 M 5:35-39 48:21.0 7:47/M
25 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 451 64 M 1:60-64 48:35.6 7:50/M
26 KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 470 48 M 2:45-49 48:56.2 7:53/M
27 KYLE MCCARTER KANEOHE HI 432 40 M 3:40-44 49:12.6 7:55/M
28 RALPH PASCHALL 552 22 M 2:20-24 49:18.3 7:56/M
29 MISHA STRAGE HONOLULU HI 386 30 F 3:Open 49:33.7 7:59/M
30 STAN ROTH HONOLULU HI 437 59 M 2:55-59 50:09.9 8:05/M
31 MIYUKI MUNOZ AIEA HI 541 44 F 1:40-44 50:20.3 8:06/M
32 PETER-MICHAEL SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 381 50 M 3:50-54 50:29.2 8:08/M
33 JAY MILLER HONOLULU HI 450 51 M 4:50-54 50:36.1 8:09/M
34 DANIEL MEISENZAHL HONOLULU HI 487 56 M 3:55-59 50:43.7 8:10/M
35 SAM SIGAL 538 28 M 2:25-29 51:02.8 8:13/M
36 HIKARU KAMIKUBO MANOR TX 415 28 M 3:25-29 51:29.8 8:18/M
37 ALEX HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 502 19 M 2:15-19 51:31.5 8:18/M
38 LUCAS CORREIA HONOLULU HI 393 22 M 3:20-24 51:50.3 8:21/M
39 YUKIO UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 438 61 M 2:60-64 52:10.7 8:24/M
40 KRISSY PIECZYNSKI HEALDSBURG CA 528 23 F 1:20-24 52:14.2 8:25/M
41 KEVIN KERNAHAN CHICAGO IL 482 47 M 3:45-49 52:20.4 8:26/M
42 JOHN WAT HONOLULU HI 383 71 M 1:70-74 52:32.8 8:28/M
43 JOHN HEAD HONOLULU HI 489 71 M 2:70-74 52:56.1 8:31/M
44 FAUSTO ESTRADA GUERRERO PORT COQUITLAM BC 461 36 M 6:35-39 53:16.8 8:35/M
45 GUINEVERE ROBERSON FPO AP 479 13 F 1:10-14 53:17.0 8:35/M
46 TREENA BECKER HONOLULU HI 399 52 F 1:50-54 53:33.6 8:37/M
47 ANDREA BACHECA RAVENNA 440 58 M 4:55-59 53:35.1 8:38/M
48 MATTHEW PIECZYNSKI VIRGINIA BEACH VA 494 26 M 4:25-29 53:38.3 8:38/M
49 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 453 77 M 1:75-79 53:40.4 8:39/M
50 ANTHONY SILVA HONOLULU HI 534 56 M 5:55-59 53:54.4 8:41/M
51 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 466 44 F 2:40-44 54:04.0 8:42/M
52 KYLE OKIMOTO NEW YORK NY 382 56 M 6:55-59 54:12.5 8:44/M
53 CODY IDLE MONROE WA 516 13 M 3:10-14 54:25.3 8:46/M
54 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 465 71 M 3:70-74 54:45.3 8:49/M
55 SIAOSI MALEPE FREEVILLE NY 499 20 M 4:20-24 54:49.0 8:50/M
56 ANJA LOOMIS KAILUA HAWAII 549 43 F 3:40-44 55:10.2 8:53/M
57 CLARENCE LOOMIS KAILUA HAWAII 550 47 M 4:45-49 55:11.4 8:53/M
58 ASHTON BUPP MOSELEY VA 476 15 F 1:15-19 55:39.7 8:58/M
59 JERRY PIERRE KAILUA HI 495 27 M 5:25-29 55:44.7 8:59/M
60 BRANDON DINKINS KANEOHE HI 483 38 M 7:35-39 55:45.1 8:59/M
61 KEVIN KNIGHT MILILANI HI 551 38 M 8:35-39 55:53.8 9:00/M
62 DANA KNIGHT FORT COLLINS CO 509 40 F 4:40-44 55:59.2 9:01/M
63 LEONARDO FAGUNDES HONOLULU HI 496 46 M 5:45-49 56:03.3 9:02/M
64 TORY NAKATA HONOLULU HI 413 22 F 2:20-24 56:04.2 9:02/M
65 MOANA WONG MILILANI HI 398 45 F 1:45-49 56:19.3 9:04/M
66 MATTHEW COMPTON 554 47 M 6:45-49 56:20.5 9:04/M
67 JEFFREY GRANT JACKSONVILLE FL 392 29 M 6:25-29 56:27.3 9:05/M
68 KEVIN CAPUTO 537 35 M 9:35-39 56:30.8 9:06/M
69 JAMES ZAKEN HONOLULU HI 485 31 M 4:30-34 56:57.6 9:10/M
70 ROBERT RICKERBY AUCKLAND AUK 469 51 M 5:50-54 56:59.5 9:11/M
71 JENNIFER SOBEL HONOLULU HI 385 38 F 1:35-39 57:00.9 9:11/M
72 OCEANNA CLIFFORD CHICAGO IL 474 55 F 1:55-59 57:21.4 9:14/M
73 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 442 59 F 2:55-59 57:46.6 9:18/M
74 HITOSAI OAMI 556 62 M 3:60-64 58:10.0 9:22/M
75 ADRIEN BREAULT DIEPPE NB 472 13 M 4:10-14 58:32.5 9:26/M
76 RACHELLE ST-COEUR DIEPPE NB 390 44 F 5:40-44 58:32.7 9:26/M
77 OLIVER SAINT VICTOR HONOLULU HI 376 28 M 7:25-29 58:34.6 9:26/M
78 DANIEL ABRAMOWICZ HONOLULU HI 508 49 M 7:45-49 58:45.0 9:28/M
79 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULUHONOLULU HI 410 71 F 1:70-74 58:52.7 9:29/M
80 SUEUN FRIED HONOLULU HI 477 35 F 2:35-39 59:17.6 9:33/M
81 MATT SCHOLL 559 56 M 7:55-59 59:21.6 9:34/M
82 PETER JORDAN PACIFIC GROVE CA 510 68 M 1:65-69 59:47.6 9:38/M
83 TERRY SHIN HONOLULU HI 441 41 M 4:40-44 1:00:03.6 9:40/M
84 DANIEL FRIED HONOLULU HI 488 33 M 5:30-34 1:00:15.7 9:42/M
85 ALESSIA SAPORI HONOLULU HI 418 48 F 2:45-49 1:00:56.3 9:49/M
86 KAYOUNG PARK AIEA HI 430 40 F 6:40-44 1:01:10.3 9:51/M
87 MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI 414 67 M 2:65-69 1:01:20.3 9:53/M
88 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 387 66 M 3:65-69 1:01:40.0 9:56/M
89 JESSICA IDLE MONROE WA 490 26 F 1:25-29 1:01:57.7 9:59/M
90 CHARLES IDLE MONROE WA 491 45 M 8:45-49 1:01:59.5 9:59/M
91 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 405 67 F 1:65-69 1:02:01.1 9:59/M
92 MARIA MCMILLEN FPO AP 478 52 F 2:50-54 1:02:03.2 10:00/M
93 KEIKO SHINOZUKA HONOLULU HI 454 62 F 1:60-64 1:02:33.8 10:04/M
94 ALEXANDER H. DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 422 32 M 6:30-34 1:02:46.3 10:06/M
95 RUMI OAMI HONOLULU HI 557 57 F 3:55-59 1:02:52.4 10:07/M
96 TISH CAMPBELL KAPOLEI HI 377 43 F 7:40-44 1:03:24.2 10:13/M
97 MICHELLE MILLER HONOLULU HI 449 43 F 8:40-44 1:03:26.0 10:13/M
98 JOSH CHOMAN ALBUQUERQUE NM 402 33 M 7:30-34 1:03:58.5 10:18/M
99 ATHENA SHAPIRO SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA 403 30 F 1:30-34 1:04:01.1 10:19/M
100 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 447 67 M 4:65-69 1:04:30.7 10:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ULIANA POPOV SAN FRANCISCO CA 526 41 F 9:40-44 1:04:35.0 10:24/M
102 STEPHAN FOUKSMAN SAN FRANCISCO CA 525 12 M 5:10-14 1:04:35.2 10:24/M
103 EDWARD ULPINDO HONOLULU HI 416 50 M 6:50-54 1:05:08.1 10:29/M
104 KOEN SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 379 12 M 6:10-14 1:05:22.5 10:32/M
105 MATT PENNINGTON CLARKSVILLE TN 514 52 M 7:50-54 1:05:24.4 10:32/M
106 SYDNEY HOLLIS HONOLULU HI 511 34 F 2:30-34 1:06:29.1 10:42/M
107 DAVID HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 417 51 M 8:50-54 1:06:51.4 10:46/M
108 GEORGE SIGAL ROCKVILLE MD 530 61 M 4:60-64 1:07:09.1 10:49/M
109 LUKE HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 522 15 M 3:15-19 1:07:47.6 10:55/M
110 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 412 68 M 5:65-69 1:08:01.7 10:57/M
111 KEVIN JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI 464 68 M 6:65-69 1:08:43.6 11:04/M
112 SAKI ONDA 536 38 F 3:35-39 1:09:08.0 11:08/M
113 CHRISTOPHER DAILEY ANCHORAGE AK 396 45 M 9:45-49 1:09:46.2 11:14/M
114 JAYLEE BRENDEL ANCHORAGE AK 427 38 F 4:35-39 1:09:55.5 11:16/M
115 MADELYN HOGAN MISSISSAUGA ON 475 22 F 3:20-24 1:11:22.7 11:30/M
116 REGINA HILO HONOLULU HI 462 45 F 3:45-49 1:11:48.9 11:34/M
117 DENI GLORIA JIMENEZ PORT COQUITLAM BC 459 36 F 5:35-39 1:12:48.1 11:43/M
118 YOLOTL GUERRERO CORZON PORT COQUITLAM BC 460 63 F 2:60-64 1:12:49.1 11:44/M
119 CLINT IIZUKA-SHEELEY HONOLULU HI 544 57 M 8:55-59 1:12:58.5 11:45/M
120 SIENNA SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 378 12 F 2:10-14 1:13:13.4 11:47/M
121 BETH HORIO HENDERSON NV 446 60 F 3:60-64 1:13:18.8 11:48/M
122 SHARON CHI HONOLULU HI 421 35 F 6:35-39 1:13:51.6 11:54/M
123 PETER HILL HONOLULU HI 443 59 M 9:55-59 1:13:56.0 11:54/M
124 NICOLE HORIO OMAHA NE 445 23 F 4:20-24 1:15:38.7 12:11/M
125 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 425 73 F 2:70-74 1:15:42.1 12:11/M
126 LEIGH HAMPTON SEABECK WA 505 53 F 3:50-54 1:16:07.9 12:16/M
127 ROSS SCHMIDT COLORADO SPRINGS CO 401 71 M 4:70-74 1:17:01.3 12:24/M
128 LI SI YANG HONOLULU HI 436 46 F 4:45-49 1:17:13.8 12:26/M
129 ESVETLANA FIDELIS HONOLULU HI 518 46 F 5:45-49 1:17:22.0 12:28/M
130 KELLY J. MARTENS AIEA HI 458 61 F 4:60-64 1:18:06.3 12:35/M
131 MICHAEL HORIO BURLINGAME CA 444 26 M 8:25-29 1:18:21.2 12:37/M
132 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 555 67 F 2:65-69 1:18:38.7 12:40/M
133 MICHELLE SEIDEL HONOLULU HI 380 56 F 4:55-59 1:19:35.2 12:49/M
134 WEB ROSS KAILUA HI 394 68 M 7:65-69 1:19:48.3 12:51/M
135 JAIRUS CANESO-SOLMIRIN HONOLULU HI 486 33 M 8:30-34 1:22:32.9 13:18/M
136 REBECCA LEIBOWITZ 540 44 F 10:40-44 1:23:50.7 13:30/M
137 GENE MARAN 539 71 M 5:70-74 1:24:32.0 13:37/M
138 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 484 65 F 3:65-69 1:24:49.6 13:40/M
139 MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI 389 64 F 5:60-64 1:26:15.7 13:53/M
140 KATRINA ANDERSON VIENNA OH 515 33 F 3:30-34 1:26:44.1 13:58/M
141 SYDNEY QUITOLES MILILANI HI 429 22 F 5:20-24 1:26:56.6 14:00/M
142 ASHLEY NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 419 24 F 6:20-24 1:26:56.6 14:00/M
143 RUTH NEWSOM MILILANI HI 507 47 F 6:45-49 1:27:41.8 14:07/M
144 GREG FERST WAHIAWA HI 531 55 M 10:55-59 1:28:04.5 14:11/M
145 LEA FERST WAHIAWA HI 520 54 F 4:50-54 1:28:05.2 14:11/M
146 BRITTNYE PENNINGTON CLARKSVILLE TN 513 53 F 5:50-54 1:30:05.7 14:30/M
147 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 423 75 M 2:75-79 1:32:49.1 14:57/M
148 MARY MUDRICK HONOLULU HI 492 38 F 7:35-39 1:34:59.2 15:18/M
149 JUDY KRIER CHUGIAK AK 428 67 F 4:65-69 1:35:55.7 15:27/M
150 LINDA SUE STEVENS HONOLULU HI 406 74 F 3:70-74 1:39:58.3 16:06/M
151 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 471 84 F 1:80-84 1:40:28.5 16:11/M
152 LEVI STRAUSS VICTORIA TX 523 14 M 7:10-14 1:42:30.3 16:30/M
153 MEGAN STRAUSS VICTORIA TX 504 49 F 7:45-49 1:42:32.9 16:31/M
154 BART STRAUSS VICTORIA TX 535 51 M 9:50-54 1:42:33.9 16:31/M
155 J B NATION KAILUA HI 397 75 M 3:75-79 1:48:44.1 17:31/M