Waimea Town Celebration

Age Group Results

February 24, 2024


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


10K Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
5K Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
2K Men: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 40-49 50-59 60-69
2K Women: 0- 4 5- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHELSEA MIHM KAILUA 107 33 8 48:12.8 7:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAILA GRIEP KOLOA 22 28 21 54:48.3 8:18/M
2 BRANDI KAM 303 27 29 58:14.6 8:49/M
3 AALEIYAH CHINEN KALAHEO 234 27 37 1:04:08.4 9:43/M
4 CINZIA BRUNO LIHUE 11 29 59 1:18:03.4 11:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRITTANY NEWMAN LIHUE 116 35 40 1:04:25.4 9:46/M
2 DEBRA DOCKINS WAIMEA 5 37 51 1:08:49.0 10:26/M
3 SAVANNAH MOURA ELEELE 209 31 54 1:11:35.0 10:51/M
4 JANNA HARPER ELEELEE 94 37 68 1:36:28.3 14:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAT ROBLEY 304 41 19 53:32.2 8:07/M
2 ANDREA NAVRATILOVA ORLANDO 291 45 23 54:54.7 8:19/M
3 LERMA CATIGGAY LIHUE 214 48 45 1:06:36.9 10:06/M
4 SANOE HOOKANO 328 46 47 1:07:25.6 10:13/M
5 ELSIE ABELLA LIHUEL 112 47 52 1:08:58.1 10:27/M
6 MEGAN AUCOIN 299 41 57 1:16:45.0 11:38/M
7 MARY KEALOHA KAPAA 54 47 61 1:18:17.4 11:52/M
8 LAURA RINGOR LIHUE 126 43 71 1:42:32.3 15:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERTA BRUSKIN SOMERVILLE 216 59 31 1:02:10.3 9:25/M
2 DORRIE MICHIOKA 307 51 36 1:03:51.2 9:40/M
3 KARI CHAPMAN 316 52 44 1:05:38.5 9:57/M
4 LEIGH FEUTZ 305 51 46 1:07:24.8 10:13/M
5 MAILE CASTILLO LIHUE 115 59 50 1:08:14.5 10:20/M
6 LEIWELYN ESPIRITU-CADIZ LIHUE 213 54 55 1:13:00.8 11:04/M
7 DIANE SANDS KAPAA HI 20 54 63 1:20:25.8 12:11/M
8 LISA FERDINANDO KEKAHA 287 51 66 1:23:44.8 12:41/M
9 CHRISTA TIPTON MAPLE 217 51 67 1:24:34.5 12:49/M
10 ANGELA PRATER WAIMEAA 136 52 72 1:42:48.1 15:35/M
11 LAURI LOZANO KOLOA 46 59 75 1:43:25.5 15:40/M
12 CARLA MCARTHUR OKOTOKS 108 51 76 1:43:28.6 15:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PUALANI REZENTES KAPAA 232 60 34 1:02:53.5 9:32/M
2 MONICA ZENGER KALAHEO 131 62 70 1:39:48.8 15:07/M
3 JULIA WINTER TALLAHASSEE 143 66 73 1:42:48.1 15:35/M
4 COLLEEN TEHERO ELEELEE 93 62 77 1:45:49.5 16:02/M
5 VANESSA YATSUOKA LIHUEIHUE 47 60 78 1:45:49.5 16:02/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL SANCHEZ BERLIN 6 40 1 38:46.6 5:53/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEZEKIAH SALAZAR KALAHEO 245 14 15 50:13.1 7:37/M
2 JARIAH FELICIANO KEKAHA 219 13 26 56:16.1 8:32/M
3 ANDREI JAYDEN DAUZ WAIMEA 195 11 48 1:08:03.9 10:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZION AKANA HANAPEPE 45 17 5 44:19.6 6:43/M
2 SWEDE SANDBLOM LIHUE 118 15 17 52:53.0 8:01/M
3 TEO VUKIC KALAHEO 165 17 20 54:22.0 8:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRANT KAM LIHUE 24 26 4 42:16.7 6:24/M
2 BRONSON GRIEP KOLOA 21 28 7 45:51.5 6:57/M
3 MAKANA DARVAL-CHANG KALAHEO 50 28 10 48:15.7 7:19/M
4 DAVID MARKALLO 225 29 18 53:00.0 8:02/M
5 HECTOR CRUZ AUSTIN 273 25 22 54:49.0 8:18/M
6 JUAN VELASQUEZ MISSION 111 21 24 55:01.1 8:20/M
7 CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ 330 25 33 1:02:41.7 9:30/M
8 BRYAN INGENIERO ELEELE 275 23 42 1:04:46.7 9:49/M
9 BREICEN MEDINA ELEELE 104 22 62 1:19:17.1 12:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES LLOYD KOLOA 36 38 2 39:57.6 6:03/M
2 KAWAIHOOLA CURNAN KALAHEO 235 39 3 41:40.9 6:19/M
3 TYLER HAHN KALAHEO 201 32 13 50:04.4 7:35/M
4 EARL JAY PADILLA ELEELE 8 35 14 50:13.0 7:37/M
5 CYRUS TUMBAGA KALAHEO 92 39 28 57:46.2 8:45/M
6 LANCE KYLE 323 34 30 1:01:30.8 9:19/M
7 JONATHAN RELLIN-KOUCHI LIHUE 18 35 35 1:03:19.5 9:36/M
8 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ KALAHEO 233 31 38 1:04:19.9 9:45/M
9 RONIE DOMINGO HANAPEPEHANAPEPE 220 38 49 1:08:06.4 10:19/M
10 CHARSON HARPER ELEELEE 95 37 69 1:36:29.3 14:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARCUS SOUZA KANEOHE 106 45 9 48:15.5 7:19/M
2 LUCAS BEHNKE HANAPEPE 290 44 11 49:02.7 7:26/M
3 ERIK SANDBLOM LIHUE 28 48 27 56:16.4 8:32/M
4 KAIANA PALAMA 309 45 32 1:02:29.5 9:28/M
5 STANLEY KANAHELE MAKAWELI 218 40 58 1:17:06.1 11:41/M
6 DAWSON BARDAGO KALAHEO 48 44 60 1:18:16.3 11:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEITH PERRY KALAHEO 166 51 12 49:20.3 7:29/M
2 SILVANO MARTINEZ PLANO 286 56 39 1:04:20.0 9:45/M
3 HUUB VAN ZWIETEN 327 56 43 1:05:24.8 9:55/M
4 DAVID CHAPMAN 317 52 53 1:11:33.5 10:51/M
5 JOHN TIPTON MAPLE 250 53 56 1:14:48.9 11:20/M
6 ALFRED OMO LIHUE 125 56 74 1:43:02.1 15:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIC WORTMANN KALAHEO AZ 210 63 6 45:39.6 6:55/M
2 ROB RANDALL ORTONVILLE 266 67 16 52:08.4 7:54/M
3 DAVID ADAMS KEKAHA 37 65 25 55:05.8 8:21/M
4 JOHNNIE BARFOOT INGLESIDE 1 67 41 1:04:43.9 9:48/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PATRICK THOMPSON KEKAHA 57 75 65 1:21:48.7 12:24/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROY YAMAGATA HANAPEPE 211 80 64 1:21:46.8 12:23/M
 

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NIA PIIMANU WAIMEA 109 38 17 27:49.5 8:55/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHIYO MATSESHE WAIMEA 202 9 36 32:56.4 10:33/M
2 KAILAH FELICIANO KEKAHA 260 8 96 49:00.4 15:42/M
3 BLAKE VIDINHA WAIMEA 197 9 98 49:02.6 15:43/M
4 BAELEE-ROSE DELA CRUZ KEKAHA 64 9 106 51:58.0 16:39/M
5 ANNICA MENDOZA KEKAHA 78 9 107 52:06.6 16:42/M
6 CHARLI CAMACHO KEKAHA 259 8 110 52:59.0 16:59/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANLEE VIDINHA KEKAHA 261 14 35 32:47.9 10:31/M
2 HAPUNA ARANIO WAIMEA 262 10 39 33:50.1 10:51/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAMDEN HERNANDEZ LAWAI 246 16 32 32:20.8 10:22/M
2 HAILEY HERNANDEZ LAWAI 247 16 33 32:21.6 10:22/M
3 KAILANA KANAHELE KEKAHA 84 15 50 36:27.1 11:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HOLLY KAIAKAPU MAKAWELI 56 29 40 34:43.6 11:08/M
2 ARIANA DEL MORAL MISSION 241 24 42 34:56.4 11:12/M
3 KARINA URIBE KALAHEO 7 27 43 34:57.2 11:12/M
4 JESSICA HEDSTROM WAIMEA 243 26 46 35:45.8 11:28/M
5 DARLIN SALAS KEKAHA 282 27 54 36:56.5 11:50/M
6 DANIKA JARAMILLO LAWAI 103 27 64 38:56.9 12:29/M
7 GENESSA JARDIN ELEELE 19 25 65 38:57.2 12:29/M
8 ALICIA GILBERT KAPAA 141 27 67 39:12.6 12:34/M
9 ALANNA FERNANDEZ KALAHEO 42 29 74 41:43.4 13:22/M
10 KISHYLA KUA KEKAHA 295 23 83 43:58.0 14:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TIANA IGNE-SAMIO KAUMAKANI 293 37 29 31:02.7 9:57/M
2 CASSIE KYFFIN KALAHEO HI 23 36 30 31:05.3 9:58/M
3 KALEGRACE LATTIERE KEKAHA 91 32 31 31:06.2 9:58/M
4 ADRIANNA WERNEKE GRAYSLAKE 168 31 38 33:23.3 10:42/M
5 SHEALYN KANAHELE KALAHEO 105 36 41 34:45.3 11:08/M
6 LIZ MCKINNEY WAIMEA 187 35 47 36:07.3 11:35/M
7 CRYSTAL NELSON KEKAHA 164 34 53 36:52.0 11:49/M
8 MICHELLE JOSE 301 39 60 38:16.4 12:16/M
9 EMILY PARKER KOLOA 17 38 68 39:40.4 12:43/M
10 SHIRRI SACRO KEKAHA 97 37 69 39:56.0 12:48/M
11 SUNNI HEW ELEELE 139 33 72 40:21.9 12:56/M
12 LECIA BERNALDES KEKAHA 41 30 75 41:43.6 13:22/M
13 DONIA KAOHI WAIMEA 294 37 77 42:13.1 13:32/M
14 TARA DEL FIERRO WAIMEA 142 33 81 43:20.4 13:53/M
15 REBECCA CAMERON WAIMEA 39 33 84 44:44.3 14:20/M
16 HATSUKO NIAU-KANAHELE KEKAHA 289 33 86 45:03.4 14:26/M
17 JENSINE KANAHELE KEKAHA 83 36 89 46:56.8 15:03/M
18 POMAI ARTHUR WAIMEA 200 33 90 46:57.6 15:03/M
19 BRITTANY-LEE BEAMER LIHUE 281 33 92 47:17.2 15:09/M
20 ROCHELLE BANASIHAN KOLOA 53 33 93 47:20.5 15:10/M
21 KAUA MATA WAIMEA 12 38 108 52:57.8 16:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HILARY JOHNSON KALAHEO 249 46 21 29:55.4 9:35/M
2 DANIELLE WHITE 310 46 22 29:55.7 9:36/M
3 KYLE DELA CRUZ WAIMEA 173 40 28 30:25.8 9:45/M
4 KYLIE COLAN KOLOA 268 44 44 35:19.3 11:19/M
5 PUANANI ARIZO HANAPEPE 229 41 55 36:57.3 11:51/M
6 PILIALOHA YORKMAN WAIMEA 228 42 58 37:24.9 12:00/M
7 CHANEL CHANDLER KALAHEO 269 49 71 40:19.1 12:55/M
8 CECELIE PABLO KEKAHA 71 49 78 42:16.4 13:33/M
9 JANTRY JOSE 300 41 79 43:14.3 13:52/M
10 LORA TALAVERA-BOLYARD MAKAWELI 44 41 82 43:21.2 13:54/M
11 ELEANORE SATO LAWAI 122 47 95 48:14.7 15:28/M
12 KRISTA FELICIANO KEKAHA 230 46 97 49:02.4 15:43/M
13 ANNA VIDINHA WAIMEA 239 42 99 49:03.8 15:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARROLL SCHMULAND ST. ALBERT 30 53 27 30:24.3 9:45/M
2 JULIE REINEBOLD KEKAHA 154 55 34 32:34.3 10:26/M
3 JENNIFER THYSSEN KALAHEO 4 50 49 36:17.3 11:38/M
4 TAILENE GRIEP KOLOA 138 50 56 37:12.2 11:55/M
5 ANDREA ARMSTRONG KALAHEO 100 51 63 38:52.1 12:27/M
6 MAILE KAOHI- DEMELLO AIEAI 297 57 91 47:06.7 15:06/M
7 MARI LOZENSKY KALAHEO 14 54 100 50:56.1 16:20/M
8 ALVERNA SOMALPONG KEKAHA 113 53 101 50:58.8 16:20/M
9 ESTHER LUMABAO HANAPEPE 244 53 102 50:59.9 16:21/M
10 BETH MEURER COOPERSVILLE 145 53 103 51:10.1 16:24/M
11 KAREN SEGUIN WEST OLIVE 144 52 104 51:10.8 16:24/M
12 MONA DOTARIO-AGOR KEKAHA 13 53 112 53:58.6 17:18/M
13 CAROLYN JARDIN ELEELE 15 54 113 53:58.7 17:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HILDEGARDE MIYASHIRO KAPAA HI 25 61 20 28:55.9 9:16/M
2 DARLENE LATTIEREBARFOOT INGLESIDEINGLESIDE 238 65 66 38:57.7 12:29/M
3 GISEON HEO EDMONTON 146 64 85 45:02.7 14:26/M
4 ELENA YAMASE WAIMEA 194 61 114 55:13.5 17:42/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BENJIE SEVILLEJA-BACLIG ELEELE 29 33 1 19:41.6 6:19/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONAH KANAHELE KEKAHA 70 9 59 37:54.2 12:09/M
2 JENTZEN PABLO KEKAHA 77 7 76 42:07.2 13:30/M
3 SAND SANDBLOM WAIMEA 161 6 116 1:17:35.1 24:52/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOAH KANAHELE KEKAHA 85 14 7 24:52.8 7:58/M
2 KAIEA KINOSHITA WAIMEA 188 14 11 27:13.0 8:43/M
3 KAMALU SWAIN KEKAHA 87 13 13 27:15.7 8:44/M
4 KEPA PABLO 135 14 14 27:26.3 8:48/M
5 KALAE SWAIN KEKAHA 88 10 15 27:26.8 8:48/M
6 MICAH LEE HANAPēPē 279 14 57 37:17.5 11:57/M
7 BLITZ NAKAAHIKI KEKAHA 65 10 87 45:30.9 14:35/M
8 FRANCIS RAMIREZ WAIMEA 155 10 109 52:57.9 16:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STANLEY KIMMEL KEKAHA 33 16 2 22:25.0 7:11/M
2 ISAIAH SARMIENTO 325 16 9 26:15.9 8:25/M
3 KYLER DELA CRUZ WAIMEA 176 15 16 27:38.1 8:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TITO CASTILLO ELEELE 288 27 12 27:13.7 8:44/M
2 JOSE MARTINEZ KEKAHA 283 27 24 30:15.9 9:42/M
3 MARC FABIEN KEKAHA 285 25 25 30:15.9 9:42/M
4 FAATALI FAIAI KEKAHA 292 28 62 38:50.2 12:27/M
5 KEITH METULI KEKAHA 298 29 105 51:20.1 16:27/M
6 TREVOR BYASSEE KEKAHA 284 24 115 1:07:55.1 21:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS KA'IAKAPU HANAPEPE 148 32 3 22:48.0 7:18/M
2 JOHN VEGAS WAIMEA 140 30 6 24:51.0 7:58/M
3 DAYNES SACRO KEKAHA 96 38 70 39:56.2 12:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TREVOR WHITE 313 44 5 24:50.7 7:58/M
2 BELLEANN CABANES ELEELE 226 47 8 25:39.5 8:13/M
3 KOA CABEBE KILAUEA 296 48 18 28:23.4 9:06/M
4 KAWIKA SMITH HANAPEPE 129 45 45 35:43.0 11:27/M
5 KALEB BINKLEY KEKAHA 163 46 52 36:51.9 11:49/M
6 NICHOLAS CASTILLO WAIMEA 248 47 94 48:14.5 15:28/M
7 PALANI CAMACHO 329 43 111 53:04.4 17:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER THYSSEN KALAHEO 3 52 10 26:26.9 8:29/M
2 ELMER SARMIENTO KEKAHA 206 54 37 33:00.4 10:35/M
3 RALPH CUSHNIE KALAHEO 49 55 48 36:16.3 11:38/M
4 SKYE GRIEP KOLOA 137 50 51 36:37.1 11:44/M
5 PAUL LUMABAO HANAPEPE 231 54 88 46:07.8 14:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONALD FUCHS FRANKLIN LAKES 43 64 4 22:54.3 7:21/M
2 BOB MURPHY NASHVILLE 240 67 19 28:45.9 9:13/M
3 CHRIS ACOBA ELEELEL 280 62 23 29:59.8 9:37/M
4 GARRETT SCALES JR 324 60 26 30:21.1 9:44/M
5 LARRY BRUSKIN BRANCHBURG 227 63 61 38:30.7 12:21/M
6 BYRON SCHMULAND EDMONTON 147 65 73 40:45.3 13:04/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARL BERG LIHUE 114 79 80 43:19.5 13:53/M
 

2K

Top

Female 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 POHAIKEALOHA MARTINS WAIMEA 151 4 61 16:24.9 15:38/M
2 ABELLA PASCUA WAIMEA 124 4 84 19:10.0 18:15/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANALIA SCHAEFER WAIMEA 185 9 8 9:06.0 8:40/M
2 MADISON KINOSHITA WAIMEA 198 9 9 9:07.4 8:41/M
3 ANYACHI MATSESHE WAIMEA 277 6 26 12:25.9 11:50/M
4 MAYA KAIWI WAIMEA 256 8 34 13:12.7 12:35/M
5 KOLT GANDEZA KEKAHA 62 8 36 13:35.2 12:56/M
6 OLIVIA SANDOVAL KEKAHA 79 6 37 13:39.4 13:00/M
7 KAWENA PUU WAIMEA 160 9 40 13:54.6 13:15/M
8 ARIELA LAGUATAN KEKAHA 257 9 42 14:16.2 13:35/M
9 HELEINA PASCUA KEKAHA 80 6 45 14:23.7 13:43/M
10 MAKANALEI KANAHELE KEKAHA 89 7 47 14:29.6 13:48/M
11 CAIYA ABAT WAIMEA 158 7 48 14:30.1 13:49/M
12 KAIMALIE PUU WAIMEA 159 7 51 14:55.1 14:12/M
13 MIKOH RULL KEKAHA 82 8 52 15:02.6 14:20/M
14 MEHANA FRASCO WAIMEA 184 8 53 15:02.9 14:20/M
15 KAWENAINANEA MARTINS WAIMEA 150 8 59 16:03.5 15:18/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELLA HICKS KAPAA 171 13 6 8:57.0 8:31/M
2 ALEYAH FRASCO RULL ELEELE 133 10 16 9:39.5 9:12/M
3 KILINAHE SMITH HANAPEPE 128 10 17 9:52.3 9:24/M
4 KHLOE FRASCO WAIMEA 156 14 28 12:30.2 11:54/M
5 TORI VEGAS WAIMEA 183 11 38 13:41.4 13:02/M
6 TAILER GANDEZA WAIMEA 190 12 58 15:49.6 15:04/M
7 KEZIAH TUMAMAO KEKAHA 68 10 69 17:16.3 16:27/M
8 AMAYA ALEXANDER 318 11 90 20:19.8 19:22/M
9 ZECKIAH CANONIGO 321 11 96 21:05.9 20:06/M
10 TAERA GANDEZA WAIMEA 191 13 100 21:34.4 20:33/M
11 CASSIN KIMMEL KEKAHA 35 14 110 24:05.4 22:57/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAYDEN ARANIO WAIMEA 174 16 11 9:23.4 8:57/M
2 WILL FERMIN 306 15 32 13:11.5 12:34/M
3 SOPHIASAGE RIPLEY ELE'ELE 253 17 93 21:01.5 20:01/M
4 KEISHA MEDEIROS ELEELE 203 15 94 21:02.9 20:03/M
5 KAIYANA MEDEIROS ELEELE 208 17 105 22:33.8 21:29/M
6 LINA KIMMEL KEKAHA 32 15 113 35:53.2 34:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZYANA VEA HANAPEPE 121 21 4 7:57.0 7:34/M
2 FIONA MEDINA 302 21 92 21:01.2 20:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARIANA PEREZ-LOZANO LIHUE 134 30 20 9:58.5 9:30/M
2 LISA COOK KAPAA 55 38 27 12:28.1 11:53/M
3 KASSIE TANIGAWA KEKAHA 61 39 35 13:18.6 12:41/M
4 TIARA FUJII KEKAHA 66 36 50 14:50.3 14:08/M
5 KALAE MAKUA MARTINS WAIMEA 149 38 60 16:04.1 15:18/M
6 CHRISTINA PASCUA WAIMEA 123 32 82 18:58.6 18:04/M
7 NICOLE LANGI KAAUMOANA WAIMEA 252 37 83 19:09.5 18:15/M
8 TIANI GONZALEZ 314 33 91 20:20.4 19:22/M
9 FIANNA MOE WAIMEA 178 37 97 21:25.7 20:25/M
10 DONNA-MAY KAHALE-KANAHELE KEKAHA 169 39 98 21:27.4 20:26/M
11 DONNA MEDEIROS ELEELE 207 36 102 21:54.2 20:52/M
12 MICHAL KAOHI-FLORES WAIMEA 221 31 117 46:52.5 44:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIA MATSESHE WAIMEA 276 45 29 12:34.2 11:58/M
2 MELANY RULL KEKAHA 63 49 44 14:20.8 13:40/M
3 CHELSIE RUIZ WAIMEA 157 45 66 17:14.5 16:25/M
4 UILANI ALBARADO HANAPEPE 127 49 68 17:15.8 16:27/M
5 STEPH KUA WAIMEA 192 40 70 17:17.3 16:28/M
6 SHERALYN HERNANDEZ LAWAI 236 44 73 17:24.1 16:34/M
7 KUULEIALOHA AKEO 308 40 74 18:08.0 17:16/M
8 CARRIE KIMMEL KEKAHA 31 40 80 18:42.1 17:49/M
9 MICHELLE AYAU WAIMEA 110 48 85 19:17.3 18:22/M
10 JASMINE VEGAS WAIMEA 180 43 86 19:18.3 18:23/M
11 ERIC TUMAMAO WAIMEA 193 44 88 19:37.3 18:41/M
12 HAZEL CANONIGO 322 49 95 21:05.2 20:05/M
13 RUTH BENIAMINA HANAPEPE 271 41 99 21:31.2 20:30/M
14 TRISHELLE GANDEZA KEKAHA 58 43 101 21:35.1 20:33/M
15 CLARISSE KANAHELE MAKAWELI 98 44 107 22:52.2 21:47/M
16 TIFFANI CARLIN KEKAHA 60 42 116 45:46.4 43:36/M
17 KALIKOLEHUA GOO HANAPEPE 212 40 120 48:10.8 45:53/M
18 MARISSA SANDBLOM LIHUE 120 44 122 1:17:29.9 73:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIE AMENT NORTH POLENORTH POLE 272 57 23 10:57.2 10:26/M
2 MAHEALANI SARMIENTO KEKAHA 205 54 25 11:11.8 10:40/M
3 GINA DUARTE WAIMEA 274 50 46 14:28.8 13:47/M
4 MARY BETH BARTLETT 311 57 55 15:08.6 14:25/M
5 DOKMAI LYNCH WAIMEA 237 51 78 18:32.5 17:40/M
6 KEALAKAI LINDSEY-MEYER KALAHEO 223 55 111 24:05.8 22:57/M
7 WIEN SILLEVIS SMITT 326 56 114 38:03.8 36:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY SALMON FAIRBANKS 270 66 30 12:48.4 12:12/M
2 SHARON ROGERS GRAYSLAKE 167 64 41 14:11.1 13:31/M
3 LYNN MORI WAIMEA 9 63 76 18:16.8 17:25/M
Top

Male 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAIUS ARANIO WAIMEA 181 4 10 9:20.8 8:54/M
2 KANIELA SMITH HANAPEPE 130 4 67 17:15.1 16:26/M
3 KAAONA MORI 332 4 75 18:12.6 17:21/M
4 SAVOR SANDBLOM LIHUE 119 3 121 1:17:26.1 73:45/M
Top

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAGE DELA CRUZ KEKAHA 76 7 7 9:04.7 8:39/M
2 EMILIO SANCHEZ BERLIN 267 9 12 9:28.3 9:01/M
3 AYDEN FRASCO RULL ELEELE 264 8 19 9:58.4 9:30/M
4 KEAHONUI MORI 331 7 21 10:01.9 9:33/M
5 JACOB KANAHELE KEKAHA 90 6 22 10:13.3 9:44/M
6 KALAMAKUWAI'OLI RIPLEY ELEELE 255 8 31 13:11.2 12:34/M
7 CHARLIE VEGAS WAIMEA 182 8 33 13:12.3 12:35/M
8 JUDAH TUMAMAO KEKAHA 72 7 39 13:53.8 13:14/M
9 HIKAA ARANIO WAIMEA 258 8 43 14:17.0 13:36/M
10 AWAIAULU CASTILLO KEKAHA 74 7 49 14:49.4 14:07/M
11 CASSIUS ALEXANDER 319 7 56 15:08.8 14:26/M
12 KALA'I GANDEZA KEKAHA 73 6 57 15:49.4 15:04/M
13 KOLTEN RUIZ WAIMEA 162 8 63 16:55.0 16:07/M
14 TREY HERNANDEZ LAWAI 263 5 72 17:23.5 16:34/M
15 KAMUELA GANDEZA WAIMEA 69 7 81 18:52.4 17:59/M
16 KYLER DE SILVA WAIMEA 199 6 87 19:21.0 18:26/M
17 JAXON GONZALEZ 315 5 89 20:07.8 19:10/M
18 KEOLA CARLIN-LOPEZ KEKAHA 75 6 115 45:37.9 43:28/M
19 KAMANA'O MORRIS-KAOHI WAIMEA 254 9 118 46:52.7 44:39/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HōLEI WANN-KELIIHOOMALU KAPAA 152 10 3 7:53.2 7:31/M
2 KUPONO MATA WAIMEA 196 12 13 9:32.4 9:05/M
3 CYLER ARANIO WAIMEA 172 13 15 9:38.9 9:11/M
4 SEBASTIAN BARTLETT 312 13 24 10:58.9 10:28/M
5 MAICA OPORTA MUNAR 320 14 54 15:05.3 14:22/M
6 KALEB MEDEIROS ELEELE 204 13 62 16:50.6 16:03/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CEDRIC CRAMPTON-NABAA KALAHEO 38 15 1 5:28.7 5:13/M
2 BRAYDEN WILSON WAIMEA 177 16 14 9:38.8 9:11/M
3 ORION NAKATANI KEKAHA 52 19 103 22:17.9 21:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 POLO YANOS KEKAHA 222 22 112 24:08.5 23:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAMUELA GANDEZA KEKAHA 67 46 65 17:14.2 16:25/M
2 JOHN KIMMEL KEKAHA 34 41 71 17:17.8 16:28/M
3 DAMON NAKATANI KEKAHA 51 49 104 22:21.9 21:18/M
4 BRIAN KANAHELE MAKAWELI 99 43 106 22:48.1 21:43/M
5 LOGAN RIPLEY ELEELE 215 46 108 23:14.3 22:08/M
6 AARON LABUGUEN KALAHEO 224 43 119 48:08.8 45:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NASSIB NABAA KALAHEO 132 55 2 7:17.8 6:57/M
2 JOSEPH HICKS KAPAA 170 50 5 8:56.9 8:31/M
3 DENNIS RULL ELEELE 265 50 18 9:57.1 9:29/M
4 SHANDON TOGUCHI WAIMEA 179 50 64 17:10.3 16:21/M
5 JAMES LYNCH WAIMEA 251 57 79 18:32.6 17:40/M
6 THOMAS NIZO WAIMEA 16 52 109 23:24.3 22:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KERRY MORI WAIMEA 10 64 77 18:17.0 17:25/M