Ho'omau 5K, 10K, and Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2024


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
10K
5K
Bandit

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ICHITARO MANABE HONOLULU HI 1126 26 M 1:Open 1:23:43.0 1:23:43.4 6:23/M
2 NICHOLAS BICANDI KAPOLEI HI 1017 42 M 2:Open 1:25:41.2 1:25:41.8 6:33/M
3 ADAM WOSAHLA ROYAL KUNIA HI 1213 24 M 3:Open 1:31:58.7 1:32:03.9 7:02/M
4 CHRIS THOMERSON NORWALK OH 1200 37 M 1:30-39 1:37:18.5 1:37:21.0 7:26/M
5 ALIKA ANDRES LAS VEGAS NV 1220 29 M 1:20-29 1:38:17.1 1:38:21.2 7:30/M
6 GLENN IMAIZUMI MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 1094 35 M 2:30-39 1:41:47.8 1:41:53.5 7:47/M
7 RALPH PASCHALL WAHIAWA HI 1323 22 M 2:20-29 1:43:18.5 1:43:19.2 7:53/M
8 JOHANA DUBOVA HONOLULU HI 1050 22 F 1:Open 1:43:20.7 1:43:22.4 7:53/M
9 MARCUS KING HONOLULU HI 1265 27 M 3:20-29 1:46:57.5 1:46:59.0 8:10/M
10 GIA RUSSO 1331 44 F 2:Open 1:47:22.9 1:47:29.4 8:12/M
11 VICTORIA CHAPMAN KAILUA HI 1238 27 F 3:Open 1:48:08.7 1:48:14.1 8:16/M
12 JACQUELINE O BRIEN-NOLEN HOUSTON TX 1150 58 F 1:50-59 1:52:32.2 1:52:42.5 8:36/M
13 PETER CAGGIANO HONOLULU HI 1234 45 M 1:40-49 1:52:38.1 1:52:42.9 8:36/M
14 JILL BEVANS HONOLULU HI 1016 46 F 1:40-49 1:53:08.7 1:53:11.3 8:38/M
15 TYLER HEMPHILL EWA BEACH HI 1086 29 M 4:20-29 1:53:49.2 1:53:52.8 8:42/M
16 ALONSO GALVAN 1325 26 M 5:20-29 1:54:45.5 1:54:46.7 8:46/M
17 DEREK NOLEN HOUSTON TX 1148 62 M 1:60-69 1:55:14.4 1:55:24.8 8:49/M
18 MARIO ALVAREZ CARRILLO HONOLULU HI 1007 21 M 6:20-29 1:57:14.6 1:57:15.4 8:57/M
19 KRISTINA NIEDOVA ODESSA COUNTY 1146 31 F 1:30-39 1:57:16.5 1:57:18.4 8:57/M
20 WILLIAM PYLE KAILUA HI 1292 24 M 7:20-29 1:59:49.7 1:59:53.8 9:09/M
21 JAMES ZAKEN HONOLULU HI 1318 32 M 3:30-39 2:00:26.2 2:00:28.4 9:12/M
22 ROWAN GRAGAS HONOLULU HI 1076 32 M 4:30-39 2:01:38.5 2:01:39.4 9:17/M
23 ABEL CASTANEDA MELBOURNE FL 1236 28 M 8:20-29 2:01:56.5 2:02:00.4 9:19/M
24 LOGAN DOZAL HONOLULU HI 1243 26 M 9:20-29 2:02:13.9 2:02:18.6 9:20/M
25 ALEX WASCHBISCH JBPHH HI 1315 20 M 10:20-29 2:04:18.3 2:04:22.7 9:30/M
26 TERRY SHIN HONOLULU HI 1304 41 M 2:40-49 2:05:07.9 2:05:16.1 9:34/M
27 RICO ASUNCION EWA BEACH HI 1322 44 M 3:40-49 2:05:18.1 2:05:33.7 9:35/M
28 KEVIN ORTEGA AVONDALE AZ 1153 24 M 11:20-29 2:05:53.3 2:05:56.9 9:37/M
29 SEANNE JAMES QUINTAL EWA BEACH HI 1320 33 M 5:30-39 2:06:08.0 2:06:10.0 9:38/M
30 RICARDO JUAN MI PAREL EWA BEACH HI 1288 25 M 12:20-29 2:08:15.3 2:08:17.4 9:48/M
31 ALLAN UMAYAM HONOLULU HI 1205 39 M 6:30-39 2:08:16.3 2:08:18.9 9:48/M
32 MEAGHAN BROWN KAPOLEI HI 1232 27 F 1:20-29 2:09:00.4 2:09:07.1 9:51/M
33 JUERGEN POEHLER PHOENIX AZ 1163 60 M 2:60-69 2:11:18.3 2:11:24.0 10:02/M
34 TALO'ANI NAPUTI WAIPAHU HI 1280 35 M 7:30-39 2:12:29.1 2:12:36.6 10:07/M
35 IVAN ROBLES HONOLULU HI 1296 29 M 13:20-29 2:13:19.4 2:13:29.9 10:11/M
36 PAIGE MCGEE COLUMBUS IN 1133 35 F 2:30-39 2:13:22.2 2:13:33.9 10:12/M
37 TOM GLESS WAHIAWA HI 1072 33 M 8:30-39 2:15:29.4 2:15:33.4 10:21/M
38 HECTOR JARAMILLO PEARLAND TX 1096 43 M 4:40-49 2:15:41.1 2:15:44.8 10:22/M
39 LAUREN KNOWLES AIEA HI 1267 30 F 3:30-39 2:15:41.6 2:15:53.9 10:22/M
40 MALLORY NODA MIDWAY UT 1147 29 F 2:20-29 2:15:53.3 2:16:00.0 10:23/M
41 MOLLY NOVASEL SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA 1149 35 F 4:30-39 2:16:48.5 2:16:54.6 10:27/M
42 KELSEY SPEAR SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1188 36 F 5:30-39 2:16:49.4 2:17:00.9 10:28/M
43 EVELYN CHAN EWA BEACH HI 1037 36 F 6:30-39 2:17:18.6 2:17:26.9 10:30/M
44 LARISSA SCHMIDT KASSEL 1181 26 F 3:20-29 2:18:29.9 2:18:36.0 10:35/M
45 CORY DAVIS MILILANI HI 1242 33 M 9:30-39 2:18:52.9 2:18:56.8 10:36/M
46 KIRBY NAPUTI AIEA HI 1279 56 M 1:50-59 2:19:36.1 2:19:44.3 10:40/M
47 ZOE WONG HONOLULU HI 1212 19 F 1:10-19 2:20:34.4 2:20:41.7 10:44/M
48 LERMA ZOTTO EWA BEACH HI 1217 39 F 7:30-39 2:21:48.7 2:21:57.1 10:50/M
49 CHELSEA LORENSON HONOLULU HI 1119 42 F 2:40-49 2:22:18.1 2:22:30.1 10:53/M
50 GRACE LISUCH HONOLULU HI 1116 24 F 4:20-29 2:24:03.8 2:24:10.1 11:00/M
51 CHRIS BRUNO KAILUA HI 1233 43 M 5:40-49 2:25:27.0 2:25:34.9 11:07/M
52 NICHOLAS STAPLES HONOLULU HI 1306 61 M 3:60-69 2:28:11.5 2:28:24.6 11:20/M
53 JOHN VANDAL HONOLULU HI 1314 32 M 10:30-39 2:28:29.0 2:28:33.6 11:20/M
54 ALICIA HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 1089 49 F 3:40-49 2:30:04.4 2:30:20.3 11:29/M
55 LOUISSE GAYLE AQUE WAIPAHU HI 1010 32 F 8:30-39 2:31:35.6 2:31:41.8 11:35/M
56 BRANDON SCOTT JBPHH HI 1182 22 M 14:20-29 2:36:03.2 2:36:07.0 11:55/M
57 JASMINE SHACKELFORD WAHIAWA HI 1302 26 F 5:20-29 2:36:16.0 2:36:17.4 11:56/M
58 KELCEY JOYCE SEATTLE WA 1102 29 F 6:20-29 2:37:36.4 2:37:41.6 12:02/M
59 KREMENA DIMITROVA LOS ANGELES CA 1048 39 F 9:30-39 2:38:45.2 2:38:55.3 12:08/M
60 VICTORIA MEMBRILA SIMI VALLEY CA 1135 26 F 7:20-29 2:38:45.2 2:38:55.4 12:08/M
61 ATHENA TAITINGFONG KAILUA HI 1192 25 F 8:20-29 2:39:54.3 2:40:20.2 12:14/M
62 KIMBERLY MUSLAR LOS ANGELES CA 1144 37 F 10:30-39 2:41:16.8 2:41:27.7 12:20/M
63 ANITA PENDLETON COLORADO SPGS CO 1289 61 F 1:60-69 2:47:01.2 2:47:15.4 12:46/M
64 KYLE TOKUDA KANEOHE HI 1202 38 M 11:30-39 2:48:31.5 2:48:43.8 12:53/M
65 RICHARD SENYSZYN New Braunfels TX 1324 57 M 2:50-59 2:51:03.9 2:51:08.7 13:04/M
66 MARIAH RUTHERFORD DUNCAN BC 1298 26 F 9:20-29 2:55:10.5 2:55:23.7 13:23/M
67 RANDI JOYCE LETHBRIDGE AB 1103 27 F 10:20-29 2:55:10.6 2:55:23.5 13:23/M
68 MIRANDA BROWN CALGARY AB 1029 33 F 11:30-39 2:55:11.0 2:55:23.9 13:23/M
69 ANDREW BROOKS NORTH POLE AK 1027 44 M 6:40-49 2:55:14.3 2:55:24.4 13:23/M
70 RITA AIONA HILO HI 1003 33 F 12:30-39 2:56:03.9 2:56:14.7 13:27/M
71 MELISSA JORDAN CHATSWORTH CA 1259 48 F 4:40-49 3:00:45.6 3:00:55.6 13:49/M
72 SEAN KAKIGI EWA BEACH HI 1105 30 M 12:30-39 3:04:03.9 3:04:10.1 14:04/M
73 JOANNE KAKIGI EWA BEACH HI 1104 29 F 11:20-29 3:04:04.8 3:04:11.5 14:04/M
74 GREG SHELTON KANEOHE HI 1303 38 M 13:30-39 3:04:48.3 3:05:01.9 14:07/M
75 CHRISTIAN KNAPP KAILUA HI 1266 15 M 1:10-19 3:04:56.8 3:05:06.8 14:08/M
76 VANESSA MACIAS EWA BEACH HI 1125 48 F 5:40-49 3:07:44.4 3:07:59.5 14:21/M
77 KEIJI SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 1308 31 M 14:30-39 3:08:41.3 3:08:46.8 14:25/M
78 NYZJON JEFFERSON KAILUA HI 1098 24 M 15:20-29 3:14:03.4 3:14:29.7 14:51/M
79 MICHELLE BROOKS NORTH POLE AK 1028 47 F 6:40-49 3:21:13.0 3:21:26.6 15:23/M
80 ABIGAIL JENKINSON HONOLULU HI 1100 20 F 12:20-29 3:22:28.3 3:22:38.0 15:28/M
DNF ALEJANDRO ESPINO KANEOHE HI 1246 28 M DNF :20-29 1:00:18.1 1:00:21.2 4:36/M
DNF LISA MIHORA PHOENIX AZ 1136 50 F :50-59      
Top  

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABE HERNANDEZ NEW BRAUNFELS TX 1087 21 M 1:Open 36:48.2 36:49.1 5:56/M
2 HERVE NEMEGHAIRE BRAINE-L'ALLEUD RÉGION WAL 1282 52 M 2:Open 37:35.0 37:35.4 6:04/M
3 ROBIN DEELEY BOULDER CO 1045 44 M 3:Open 43:54.8 43:56.7 7:05/M
4 HARRY LENAHAN EWA BEACH HI 1270 42 M 1:40-49 43:56.8 43:58.6 7:06/M
5 TOMMY THACH NEW YORK NY 1310 41 M 2:40-49 44:23.5 44:23.6 7:10/M
6 CALEB MAXWELL HONOLULU HI 1273 20 M 1:20-29 44:30.3 44:34.1 7:11/M
7 JEFFREY GRANT JACKSONVILLE FL 1250 29 M 2:20-29 44:49.4 44:49.5 7:14/M
8 DAN DIEZ HONOLULU HI 1047 30 M 1:30-39 46:03.7 46:03.7 7:26/M
9 KAYDEN SUNDBY HONOLULU HI 1307 13 F 1:Open 46:15.7 46:17.4 7:28/M
10 REMBRANDT DAMIAN WHIPPANY NJ 1241 41 M 3:40-49 50:13.0 50:13.0 8:06/M
11 CHAUNCEE LOPEZ EWA BEACH HI 1118 20 M 3:20-29 50:47.2 50:50.8 8:12/M
12 ZACH LIMOGES WILBRAHAM MA 1113 38 M 2:30-39 52:58.3 53:01.2 8:33/M
13 MICAH DUNHOUR K?NE?OHE HI 1244 31 M 3:30-39 53:16.6 53:25.2 8:37/M
14 TRENT BOONE HONOLULU HI 1021 26 M 4:20-29 53:19.7 53:21.4 8:36/M
15 EDWIN WHITE KAPOLEI HI 1210 65 M 1:60-69 54:32.9 54:39.9 8:49/M
16 MAYA SINGH HONOLULU HI 1186 20 F 2:Open 54:40.0 54:41.7 8:49/M
17 JOSEPH QUINN EWA BEACH HI 1294 46 M 4:40-49 55:31.6 55:33.4 8:58/M
18 KATHERINE SANG-ANDERSON LOS ANGELES CA 1178 31 F 3:Open 57:15.2 57:21.0 9:15/M
19 KOLTON MULVEY KAILUA HI 1143 21 M 5:20-29 57:37.8 57:43.8 9:19/M
20 JENIFER BLANCO KAPOLEI HI 1225 30 F 1:30-39 57:58.1 58:00.9 9:21/M
21 BRITTANY BUENROSTRO KAILUA HI 1030 26 F 1:20-29 58:46.4 58:56.0 9:30/M
22 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS WAIANAE HI 1332 29 M 6:20-29 59:05.4 59:12.7 9:33/M
23 JACKIE ZHOU LOS ANGELES CA 1215 30 F 2:30-39 59:10.8 59:16.3 9:34/M
24 AMANDA BRIDEN KAILUA-KONA HI 1025 39 F 3:30-39 59:17.9 59:25.4 9:35/M
25 EDDIE BERMUDEZ 1335 35 M 4:30-39 59:18.0 59:24.3 9:35/M
26 BENJAMIN DOBKE KAILUA-KONA HI 1049 43 M 5:40-49 59:18.9 59:25.3 9:35/M
27 KENSHIN WILSON HONOLULU HI 1316 7 M 1: 0- 9 1:00:29.9 1:00:30.1 9:46/M
28 JULIAN HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 1255 11 M 1:10-19 1:00:32.1 1:00:40.0 9:47/M
29 JASON SANNIS HONOLULU HI 1300 45 M 6:40-49 1:00:32.5 1:00:40.3 9:47/M
30 HEATHER DUDOCK HONOLULU HI 1051 44 F 1:40-49 1:00:33.8 1:00:40.2 9:47/M
31 LESLYE SANNIS HONOLULU HI 1301 35 F 4:30-39 1:00:35.1 1:00:43.2 9:48/M
32 SEAN BRENNAN GAINESVILLE VA 1230 37 M 5:30-39 1:00:35.1 1:00:44.6 9:48/M
33 KEVIN LIM KAPOLEI HI 1112 42 M 7:40-49 1:00:37.1 1:00:45.6 9:48/M
34 AUSTIN SALCEDO AIEA HI 1299 34 M 6:30-39 1:01:08.3 1:01:13.4 9:52/M
35 JAQUELINE VALLEJO-SAN AGUSTIN EWA BEACH HI 1207 34 F 5:30-39 1:01:21.9 1:01:24.4 9:54/M
36 CHRISTOPHER DAFFT KAILUA HI 1044 38 M 7:30-39 1:02:06.4 1:02:07.4 10:01/M
37 APRIL QUINN EWA BEACH HI 1293 49 F 2:40-49 1:02:25.8 1:02:27.9 10:05/M
38 EMILY MULVEY KAILUA HI 1142 24 F 2:20-29 1:02:51.4 1:02:57.2 10:09/M
39 ANDREA AMACKER HONOLULU HI 1008 25 F 3:20-29 1:03:21.9 1:03:27.8 10:14/M
40 JEROME PAGUIRIGAN HILO HI 1156 25 M 7:20-29 1:03:26.1 1:03:36.9 10:16/M
41 PAKELA ALMEIDA WAIPAHU HI 1006 28 M 8:20-29 1:03:35.5 1:03:40.2 10:16/M
42 LENA BALTA KAILUA KONA HI 1012 46 F 3:40-49 1:03:36.6 1:03:40.0 10:16/M
43 AUTUMN HUDSON KAPOLEI HI 1256 31 F 6:30-39 1:03:44.8 1:03:51.0 10:18/M
44 BERKELY MORIN EWA BEACH HI 1278 56 F 1:50-59 1:04:37.8 1:04:44.5 10:27/M
45 FERNANDO GALVEZ IV HONOLULU HI 1069 24 M 9:20-29 1:05:35.1 1:05:47.2 10:37/M
46 RILEY FISCHER HONOLULU HI 1063 23 F 4:20-29 1:06:02.3 1:06:06.7 10:40/M
47 AVERY CASON HONOLULU HI 1036 24 F 5:20-29 1:06:02.6 1:06:07.1 10:40/M
48 TRINISHA PAXTON EWA BEACH HI 1158 38 F 7:30-39 1:06:16.0 1:06:17.2 10:41/M
49 JAMES LYON EWA BEACH HI 1124 54 M 1:50-59 1:06:53.8 1:06:57.4 10:48/M
50 NATALIA ZHURAVLEVA MOSCOW 1319 45 F 4:40-49 1:06:56.9 1:07:02.3 10:49/M
51 LAWRENCE MORGAN KAPOLEI HI 1277 41 M 8:40-49 1:07:18.2 1:07:30.1 10:53/M
52 SABINE WATSON EWA BEACH HI 1209 46 F 5:40-49 1:08:31.4 1:08:40.0 11:05/M
53 CESAR COBENATORO HONOLULU HI 1040 47 M 9:40-49 1:09:17.7 1:09:20.7 11:11/M
54 DEYKA PEREZ HONOLULU HI 1160 48 F 6:40-49 1:09:17.8 1:09:20.4 11:11/M
55 STEPHEN BAACK PASADENA CA 1221 42 M 10:40-49 1:09:55.3 1:09:58.6 11:17/M
56 CODY SALUDEZ HONOLULU HI 1338 31 M 8:30-39 1:09:56.9 1:10:09.9 11:19/M
57 MICHAEL FERREIRA MILILANI HI 1062 31 M 9:30-39 1:10:19.9 1:10:24.6 11:21/M
58 SOFYA HELMS HILO HI 1084 17 F 1:10-19 1:10:47.0 1:10:56.3 11:27/M
59 HILLARY LOVE MATTOON IL 1121 25 F 6:20-29 1:11:05.2 1:11:09.7 11:29/M
60 BARBARA LOVE MATTOON IL 1120 54 F 2:50-59 1:11:05.3 1:11:09.6 11:29/M
61 KIRK BROWN PEARL CITY HI 1231 49 M 11:40-49 1:12:03.3 1:12:10.2 11:38/M
62 ELENA CAMILON CONCORD CA 1035 52 F 3:50-59 1:12:31.9 1:12:39.3 11:43/M
63 NAOMI POEHLER PHX AZ 1164 61 F 1:60-69 1:12:58.1 1:13:05.6 11:47/M
64 SEI YOUN NATER WAIPHAU HI 1281 43 F 7:40-49 1:14:24.4 1:14:34.1 12:02/M
65 CHRIS JOYCE SEATTLE WA 1101 32 M 10:30-39 1:15:33.3 1:15:36.0 12:12/M
66 ROXANNE FERROLINO HONOLULU HI 1248 27 F 7:20-29 1:18:09.3 1:18:17.6 12:38/M
67 KIMBERLY SAVITZ WAHIAWA HI 1180 38 F 8:30-39 1:18:45.9 1:18:51.2 12:43/M
68 WENDY GORDON HONOLULU HI 1075 40 F 8:40-49 1:19:07.5 1:19:14.7 12:47/M
69 ERIC GORDON HONOLULU HI 1074 42 M 12:40-49 1:19:07.7 1:19:14.7 12:47/M
70 FRAN DENINNO HONOLULU HI 1046 67 F 2:60-69 1:20:06.6 1:20:10.3 12:56/M
71 ANOSI LAUPOLA HONOLULU HI 1269 27 F 8:20-29 1:28:42.6 1:28:50.3 14:20/M
72 ELIANNI GUERRA KANEOHE HI 1252 25 F 9:20-29 1:32:29.4 1:32:40.8 14:57/M
73 DON BRADSHAW HONOLULU HI 1229 65 M 2:60-69 1:32:54.7 1:33:04.6 15:01/M
74 CYNTHIA MARCHESE HONOLULU HI 1128 53 F 4:50-59 1:33:20.0 1:33:30.7 15:05/M
75 AMROTH HOUGH AIEA HI 1090 44 F 9:40-49 1:33:20.5 1:33:30.7 15:05/M
76 CAROLYN MOORE PRAIRIEVILLE LA 1139 54 F 5:50-59 2:01:21.0 2:01:23.5 19:35/M
77 JUNG MIN LEE HONOLULU HI 1110 37 M 11:30-39 2:20:54.7 2:20:59.7 22:44/M
78 JESSICA OH HONOLULU HI 1151 34 F 9:30-39 2:21:02.7 2:21:07.1 22:46/M
Top  

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 1206 60 M 1:Open 19:40.5 19:41.3 6:19/M
2 KIMBERLY LIN WAIANAE HI 1115 31 F 1:Open 21:10.6 21:12.4 6:48/M
3 JEFFREY ROCKENBRANT HALEIWA HI 1173 37 M 2:Open 22:23.7 22:26.4 7:12/M
4 THOMAS ABBE BLOEM EWA BEACH HI 1001 12 M 3:Open 22:57.7 22:58.7 7:22/M
5 ZACHARY CORONAS EWA BEACH HI 1042 34 M 1:30-39 23:11.6 23:13.6 7:27/M
6 NATHANAEL COX PEARL CITY HI 1043 38 M 2:30-39 23:19.0 23:19.7 7:29/M
7 ALICIA FRITZ EWA BEACH HI 1067 13 F 2:Open 23:19.4 23:20.2 7:29/M
8 RICHARD ULMER EWA BEACH HI 1204 49 M 1:40-49 24:22.0 24:26.4 7:50/M
9 KIRK BROADWATER HONOLULU HI 1026 67 M 1:60-69 24:25.8 24:26.3 7:50/M
10 KOALI NISHIGAYA WAIPAHU HI 1286 22 M 1:20-29 25:01.6 25:11.8 8:05/M
11 KING JIRAH TANUVASA EWA BEACH HI 1195 12 M 1:10-19 25:21.3 25:24.8 8:09/M
12 FLAVIO ORTEGA 1334 29 M 2:20-29 25:36.7 25:40.0 8:14/M
13 CHARLENE ROCKENBRANT HALEIWA HI 1172 40 F 3:Open 25:55.0 26:04.5 8:21/M
14 JULIET SANCHEZ MILILANI HI 1176 33 F 1:30-39 25:56.2 26:13.3 8:24/M
15 QUENTON KRUSE WAHIAWA HI 1109 24 M 3:20-29 25:56.7 25:59.4 8:20/M
16 TEMANARI’I TANUVASA EWA BEACH HI 1197 15 M 2:10-19 26:01.0 26:04.5 8:21/M
17 RAMON MELENDREZ EWA BEACH HI 1134 25 M 4:20-29 26:11.7 26:12.6 8:24/M
18 BENJAMIN BOYD 1333 50 M 1:50-59 26:14.7 26:21.1 8:27/M
19 ALEXANDER LIN WAIANAE HI 1114 34 M 3:30-39 27:03.8 27:19.2 8:45/M
20 BRIANNA GRIFFITHS EWA BEACH HI 1251 28 F 1:20-29 27:08.0 27:10.2 8:43/M
21 MEGAN MORIARITY HONOLULU HI 1141 43 F 1:40-49 27:17.1 27:22.7 8:47/M
22 MCKENNA LEWIS KAILUA HI 1271 24 F 2:20-29 27:19.4 27:21.4 8:46/M
23 MARC SELVITELLE KAILUA HI 1183 71 M 1:70-99 27:21.6 27:27.4 8:48/M
24 JOSHUA CORREA EWA BEACH HI 1240 42 M 2:40-49 27:36.9 27:42.0 8:53/M
25 APRIL LOMBARDI EWA BEACH HI 1272 37 F 2:30-39 28:14.4 28:28.1 9:07/M
26 AUSTIN BECKER HONOLULU HI 1014 29 M 5:20-29 28:17.1 28:24.3 9:06/M
27 ANGELA CORREA EWA BEACH HI 1239 49 F 2:40-49 28:21.6 28:26.3 9:07/M
28 MIHO CAMARATA EWA BEACH HI 1034 49 F 3:40-49 28:38.7 28:41.8 9:12/M
29 MARAT KHISYAMETDINOV MOSCOW 1263 45 M 3:40-49 28:49.9 28:51.3 9:15/M
30 ANASTASIA KHISYAMETDINOVA MOSCOW 1264 14 F 1:10-19 28:49.9 28:51.3 9:15/M
31 JANICE MORGAN KAPOLEI HI 1276 39 F 3:30-39 29:07.3 29:10.3 9:21/M
32 CHRIS HALSALL HONOLULU HI 1080 52 M 2:50-59 29:13.5 29:20.1 9:24/M
33 YUKO FURUKAWA HONOLULU HI 1068 46 F 4:40-49 29:13.5 29:20.0 9:24/M
34 ALISON HALL SUNDBY HONOLULU HI 1254 44 F 5:40-49 29:22.8 29:29.8 9:27/M
35 FERNANDO FELIX HONOLULU HI 1059 32 M 4:30-39 29:38.1 29:48.0 9:33/M
36 CHRISTOPHER PAYNE HONOLULU HI 1159 28 M 6:20-29 29:47.9 29:59.0 9:37/M
37 MAJESTA GREGORY HONOLULU HI 1077 42 F 6:40-49 29:50.2 29:55.7 9:36/M
38 MICHAEL SORENSON PHOENIX AZ 1305 41 M 4:40-49 29:52.1 29:56.7 9:36/M
39 YASMIN GARJAKA HONOLULU HI 1070 14 F 2:10-19 30:04.9 30:13.0 9:41/M
40 SHARINA ELDRIDGE LACOMBE LA 1056 36 F 4:30-39 30:11.6 30:20.5 9:43/M
41 GABRIELE ENGELHARD EUSKIRCHEN NRW 1058 53 F 1:50-59 30:15.9 30:21.2 9:44/M
42 DARLA ORBISTONDO KAPOLEI HI 1152 60 F 1:60-69 30:36.0 30:41.2 9:50/M
43 JEFFREY HAY MILILANI HI 1082 59 M 3:50-59 30:36.8 30:42.4 9:51/M
44 JULIE BRADFORD RISING SUN MD 1023 57 F 2:50-59 30:52.8 30:54.5 9:54/M
45 BRIGITTE MORGAN EWA BEACH HI 1275 33 F 5:30-39 30:55.2 31:02.6 9:57/M
46 ELIZABETH BAEZ EWA BEACH HI 1011 25 F 3:20-29 31:03.7 31:11.1 10:00/M
47 TRACY MATSUI EWA BEACH HI 1130 55 F 3:50-59 31:12.8 31:19.5 10:02/M
48 ADAM BOWMAN PHOENIX AZ 1226 38 M 5:30-39 31:19.0 31:23.6 10:04/M
49 EDEN BEERBOWER MILILANI HI 1223 29 F 4:20-29 31:25.6 31:45.0 10:11/M
50 JANINE LONGO WAIANAE HI 1117 42 F 7:40-49 31:26.7 31:28.6 10:05/M
51 JORDAN KRIS CHATSWORTH CA 1268 47 M 5:40-49 31:27.3 31:32.9 10:07/M
52 ALEXIS PREI HONOLULU HI 1291 27 F 5:20-29 31:33.0 31:39.1 10:09/M
53 ANNA ENGELHARD EUSKIRCHEN NRW 1057 21 F 6:20-29 31:52.1 31:53.4 10:13/M
54 ALICIA BOWMAN HONOLULU HI 1022 30 F 6:30-39 31:54.5 32:01.1 10:16/M
55 DAYLON BENNETT PHOENIX AZ 1224 37 M 6:30-39 31:54.5 31:58.9 10:15/M
56 YAEL MONTES STOCKTON CA 1137 38 M 7:30-39 32:07.2 32:20.6 10:22/M
57 YUSVEIDI MONTES STOCKTON CA 1138 29 F 7:20-29 32:08.6 32:21.5 10:22/M
58 IBBET FAIR EWA BEACH HI 1247 34 F 7:30-39 32:27.5 32:36.0 10:27/M
59 CHLOE GOODWIN HONOLULU HI 1073 26 F 8:20-29 32:34.6 32:43.3 10:29/M
60 KATHY VALDEZ GAVINO HONOLULU HI 1313 25 F 9:20-29 32:40.2 32:45.5 10:30/M
61 HAYLE JEROME EWA BEACH HI 1257 33 F 8:30-39 33:25.6 33:34.5 10:46/M
62 GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ WAHIAWA HI 1297 26 M 7:20-29 33:26.3 33:34.6 10:46/M
63 LIV POITRAS WAHIAWA HI 1290 22 F 10:20-29 33:26.7 33:35.4 10:46/M
64 AMELIE LIM KAPOLEI HI 1111 8 F 1: 0- 9 33:27.4 33:31.3 10:45/M
65 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 1258 55 F 4:50-59 33:43.4 33:52.4 10:51/M
66 THU PHAM KAPOLEI HI 1161 27 F 11:20-29 33:49.9 33:52.2 10:51/M
67 EZEKIEL NUESCA HONOLULU HI 1287 21 M 8:20-29 34:08.7 34:18.2 11:00/M
68 KEVIN KEELER WOODHAVEN MI 1262 42 M 6:40-49 34:23.4 34:27.4 11:03/M
69 THOMAS FRAZIER 1339 41 M 7:40-49 34:30.4 34:48.7 11:09/M
70 SOLEDAD RIVAS MILILANI HI 1171 32 F 9:30-39 34:32.9 34:51.1 11:10/M
71 TIFFANY SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 1191 42 F 8:40-49 34:33.7 34:43.5 11:08/M
72 JESSIE BAKER PEARL CITY HI 1222 40 F 9:40-49 35:02.7 35:13.3 11:17/M
73 SHANTELLE AGLANAO KAPOLEI HI 1002 33 F 10:30-39 35:06.9 35:08.9 11:16/M
74 PAITYN SELVITELLE KAILUA HI 1184 19 F 3:10-19 35:37.8 35:43.6 11:27/M
75 LAUREN REYES RICHMOND TX 1169 26 F 12:20-29 35:37.9 35:49.2 11:29/M
76 MOHAMED EL NOAMANY KATY TX 1055 25 M 9:20-29 35:58.3 36:09.7 11:35/M
77 ALEXIS KEELER WOODHAVEN MI 1261 14 F 4:10-19 36:04.3 36:07.8 11:35/M
78 ERIN ROBERIE EWA BEACH HI 1295 40 F 10:40-49 36:17.1 36:33.2 11:43/M
79 KAYLIN BERSAMIN AIEA HI 1015 22 F 13:20-29 36:19.9 36:31.5 11:42/M
80 JACKIE PAIGE HONOLULU HI 1157 35 F 11:30-39 36:29.6 36:35.9 11:44/M
81 ANGELICA OTANES HONOLULU HI 1154 26 F 14:20-29 37:08.0 37:18.2 11:57/M
82 LYDIA KRUSE WAHIAWA HI 1108 30 F 12:30-39 37:18.7 37:21.3 11:58/M
83 KAYA MILOS HONOLULU HI 1274 23 F 15:20-29 37:18.8 37:23.8 11:59/M
84 HANG SHIN 1329 77 M 2:70-99 37:37.0 37:47.3 12:07/M
85 GENETRICE STEVENSON 1327 34 F 13:30-39 37:44.3 38:01.7 12:11/M
86 SCOTT BRADFORD RISING SUN MD 1024 56 M 4:50-59 39:12.5 39:13.4 12:34/M
87 LORY HELTEMES AURORA CO 1085 64 F 2:60-69 39:28.4 39:35.4 12:41/M
88 KARLA TOLEDO WAHIAWA HI 1203 39 F 14:30-39 40:02.5 40:20.7 12:56/M
89 ALICIA ALLEYNE WAIPAHU HI 1218 39 F 15:30-39 40:11.9 40:21.0 12:56/M
90 ERIN EVANS EWA BEACH HI 1321 46 F 11:40-49 40:28.0 40:42.0 13:03/M
91 RYAN CLEMENS EWA BEACH HI 1038 6 M 1: 0- 9 40:38.3 40:51.0 13:06/M
92 TRAVIS CLEMENS EWA BEACH HI 1039 38 M 8:30-39 40:38.5 40:51.3 13:06/M
93 SAIGE TANUVASA EWA BEACH HI 1196 19 F 5:10-19 40:54.7 41:02.5 13:09/M
94 KATHLEEN RUBIO EWA BEACH HI 1174 38 F 16:30-39 41:04.1 41:15.2 13:13/M
95 STACIE WATAGUCHI EWA BEACH HI 1208 50 F 5:50-59 41:37.4 41:51.6 13:25/M
96 GENESIS TANUVASA EWA BEACH HI 1194 22 F 16:20-29 41:40.4 41:48.3 13:24/M
97 JANET WRUCK EWA BEACH HI 1317 49 F 12:40-49 41:54.0 41:58.3 13:27/M
98 JACK GORMAN EWA BEACH HI 1249 7 M 2: 0- 9 41:54.2 41:58.3 13:27/M
99 DUSTIN PADILLA-CONTRADES KANEOHE HI 1155 40 M 8:40-49 41:59.4 42:14.6 13:32/M
100 RACHEL YAMAGUCHI KANEOHE HI 1214 31 F 17:30-39 41:59.5 42:14.7 13:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 CHRISTIAN STOUGH BELLEVUE NE 1190 26 M 10:20-29 42:19.4 42:35.9 13:39/M
102 AMAYA WILLIAMS WAIPAHU HI 1211 19 F 6:10-19 42:24.1 42:32.6 13:38/M
103 SHELLAH BIYO 1336 32 F 18:30-39 42:31.2 42:47.6 13:43/M
104 MELVYN-JOSEPH RAMOS HONOLULU HI 1167 33 M 9:30-39 42:31.4 42:47.6 13:43/M
105 KELLY ANDERSON EWA BEACH HI 1337 43 F 13:40-49 42:53.9 42:53.9 13:45/M
106 STEPHANIE TEVES EWA BEACH HI 1198 43 F 14:40-49 43:11.4 43:23.6 13:54/M
107 JOVANIE TIEMPO HONOLULU HI 1328 32 M 10:30-39 43:12.5 43:12.5 13:51/M
108 TIARA SOPE HONOLULU.HAWAII HI 1187 25 F 17:20-29 43:16.4 43:26.1 13:55/M
109 JUSTIN FRAISSINET HONOLULU HI 1066 34 M 11:30-39 43:31.0 43:48.4 14:02/M
110 EMMA NEPPL EWA BEACH HI 1284 8 F 2: 0- 9 43:52.8 44:00.6 14:06/M
111 BEN NEPPL EWA BEACH HI 1283 6 M 3: 0- 9 43:53.8 44:02.2 14:07/M
112 JULIE CAMPBELL EWA BEACH HI 1235 47 F 15:40-49 43:54.0 44:02.1 14:07/M
113 STEPHEN NEPPL EWA BEACH HI 1285 39 M 12:30-39 43:54.2 44:02.6 14:07/M
114 TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI 1228 63 M 2:60-69 44:06.2 44:12.7 14:10/M
115 EVGENIY TIMOFEEV HAYWARD CA 1312 44 M 9:40-49 45:10.1 45:27.5 14:34/M
116 SYLVANA CASUGA HAYWARD CA 1237 40 F 16:40-49 45:10.6 45:27.4 14:34/M
117 CHRISTINE FISHER EWA BEACH HI 1064 55 F 6:50-59 45:54.0 46:09.8 14:48/M
118 DANIEL FISHER EWA BEACH HI 1065 64 M 3:60-69 45:55.7 46:10.2 14:48/M
119 KEUM SHIN 1330 76 F 1:70-99 46:23.5 46:38.1 14:57/M
120 CARLINE TANUVASA EWA BEACH HI 1193 49 F 17:40-49 46:52.0 46:59.4 15:04/M
121 JANET CORADO KAPOLEI HI 1041 36 F 19:30-39 47:07.6 47:17.9 15:10/M
122 GEORGETTE ALMEIDA AIEA HI 1005 57 F 7:50-59 49:01.2 49:13.2 15:47/M
123 LUZVIMINDA BULDA EWA GENTRY HI 1031 55 F 8:50-59 49:02.0 49:13.2 15:47/M
124 ROSLYN CABACUNGAN EWA GENTRY HI 1033 57 F 9:50-59 49:02.6 49:14.0 15:47/M
125 MARRIETTE EDWARDS PEARL CITY HI 1245 39 F 20:30-39 49:19.8 49:30.1 15:52/M
126 KAT MCFARLAND FLAGSTAFF AZ 1131 62 F 3:60-69 52:10.2 52:21.3 16:47/M
127 RON MCFARLAND FLAGSTAFF AZ 1132 69 M 4:60-69 52:10.4 52:21.7 16:47/M
128 ANGEL THAYER GRIMES IA 1311 40 F 18:40-49 52:22.0 52:39.5 16:53/M
129 KIMBERLY SWANSON BROOKLYN PARK MN 1309 55 F 10:50-59 53:28.8 53:42.5 17:13/M
130 BRHANDI GLESS WAHIAWA HI 1071 36 F 21:30-39 53:28.9 53:42.8 17:13/M
131 KIMARA THOMERSON NORWALK OH 1201 35 F 22:30-39 54:33.6 54:49.5 17:34/M
132 EVE CLARK 1326 42 F 19:40-49 56:24.1 56:40.8 18:10/M